Showing 1072 search results for in Spring 2019.
Course Term Course Name Credits Days Times Dates Instructor
ACCT 2010 ACCT 2010 Spring 2019 FINANCIAL ACCT PRINCIPLES 3.0 - Open Entry Walther, Larry
ACCT 2010 ACCT 2010 Spring 2019 FINANCIAL ACCT PRINCIPLES 3.0 T R 10:30 - 11:45 AM 01/07 - 05/01 Hunt, Rhett
ACCT 2020 ACCT 2020 Spring 2019 MANAGERIAL ACCT PRINCIPLES 3.0 T 8:00 - 10:30 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Cannon, James
ACCT 2020 ACCT 2020 Spring 2019 MANAGERIAL ACCT PRINCIPLES 3.0 - Open Entry Walther, Larry
ACCT 3110 ACCT 3110 Spring 2019 INTERM FIN ACCT/REPORTING 1 3.0 T R 12:00 - 1:15 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Hunt, Rhett
ACCT 3120 ACCT 3120 Spring 2019 INTERM FIN ACCT/REPORTING II 3.0 M 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Talakai, Jayson
ACCT 3310 ACCT 3310 Spring 2019 STRATEGIC COST MANAGEMENT 3.0 T 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Skousen, Christopher
ACCT 4500 ACCT 4500 Spring 2019 ACCT INFORMATION SYSTEMS 3.0 R 8:00 - 10:30 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Hunt, Rhett
ADVS 1110 ADVS 1110 Spring 2019 INTRO ANIMAL SCIENCE 4.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Jenson, Justin
ADVS 6010 ADVS 6010 Spring 2019 APPLIED VETERINARY EPI 2.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Roug, Annette
ADVS 6100 ADVS 6100 Spring 2019 MPH FIELD PRACTICUM 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Tarbet, Ernest
ADVS 6840 ADVS 6840 Spring 2019 EPIGENETICS IN PUBLIC HEALTH 2.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Meyer-Ficca, Mirella
ANTH 1010 (BSS) ANTH 1010 (BSS) Spring 2019 CULTURAL ANTHROPOLOGY (BSS) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Dengah, Francois
ANTH 1020 (BLS) ANTH 1020 (BLS) Spring 2019 BIOLOGICAL ANTH (BLS) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Grow, Nanda
ANTH 1030 (BSS) ANTH 1030 (BSS) Spring 2019 WORLD ARCHAEOLOGY (BSS) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Cohen, Anna
ANTH 1030 (BSS) ANTH 1030 (BSS) Spring 2019 WORLD ARCHAEOLOGY (BSS) 3.0 W 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Riley, Timothy
ANTH 1090 ANTH 1090 Spring 2019 INTERFAITH LEADERSHIP 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Glass-Coffin, Bonnie
ANTH 1099 ANTH 1099 Spring 2019 RESOURCES IN ANTH AT USU 1.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Grow, Nanda
ANTH 2210 (BHU) ANTH 2210 (BHU) Spring 2019 INTRO TO FOLKLORE (BHU) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Williams, Heidi
ANTH 2210 (BHU) ANTH 2210 (BHU) Spring 2019 INTRO TO FOLKLORE (BHU) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Williams, Heidi
ANTH 3140 (DSS) ANTH 3140 (DSS) Spring 2019 SEX AND GENDER (DSS) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Montague, Angela
ANTH 3160 (DSS) ANTH 3160 (DSS) Spring 2019 ANTH OF RELIGION (DSS) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Dengah, Francois
ANTH 3200 (CI) (DSS) ANTH 3200 (CI) (DSS) Spring 2019 PERSPECTIVES ON RACE (DSS)(CI) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Grow, Nanda
ANTH 3200 (CI) (DSS) ANTH 3200 (CI) (DSS) Spring 2019 PERSPECTIVES ON RACE (DSS)(CI) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Grow, Nanda
ANTH 3310 (CI) ANTH 3310 (CI) Spring 2019 INTRO TO MUSEUM STUDIES (CI) 3.0 M W F 10:30 - 11:20 AM 01/07 - 05/01 Cannon, Molly
ANTH 3550 (DHA) ANTH 3550 (DHA) Spring 2019 CULTURE OF EAST ASIA (DHA) 3.0 R 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Brunson, Dora
ANTH 3710 (CI) ANTH 3710 (CI) Spring 2019 TOPICS IN FOLKLORE (CI) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Geng, Zhihui
ANTH 5700 ANTH 5700 Spring 2019 FOLK NARRATIVE 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 McNeill, Lynne
APEC 1600 (BAI) APEC 1600 (BAI) Spring 2019 RESOURCES/AMERICA ECN INS(BAI) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Nelson, Garret
APEC 3010 (DSS) APEC 3010 (DSS) Spring 2019 INTRO AG ECON AND AG BUS (DSS) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Lee, Robert
APEC 3020 (DSS) APEC 3020 (DSS) Spring 2019 FIRM FINANCE AND RECORDS (DSS) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Lee, Robert
APEC 5000 APEC 5000 Spring 2019 INTERNATIONAL TRADE & FINANCE 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Anderson, Shana
APEC 5020 (CI) APEC 5020 (CI) Spring 2019 STRATEGIC FIRM MANAGEMENT (CI) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Openshaw, Fred
APEC 5560 APEC 5560 Spring 2019 NATURAL RES/ENVIRON ECON 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Acharya, Ramjee
APEC 5950 APEC 5950 Spring 2019 APPLIED ECON POLICY ANALYSIS 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Jakus, Paul
APPR 2302 APPR 2302 Spring 2019 ELECTRICAL APPRENTICE 1-B 5.0 T R 6:00 - 9:00 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Jensen, Boe
APPR 2304 APPR 2304 Spring 2019 ELECTRICAL APPRENTICE 2-B 5.0 T R 6:00 - 9:00 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Jensen, Boe
ARBC 3030 (DHA) ARBC 3030 (DHA) Spring 2019 INTRO TO ISLAM (DHA) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Baldwin, Debra
ART 1010 (BCA) ART 1010 (BCA) Spring 2019 EXPLORING ART (BCA) 3.0 T R 10:30 - 11:45 AM 01/07 - 05/01 Carmack, Noel
ART 3700 ART 3700 Spring 2019 ELEMENTARY ART METHODS 3.0 W 7:15 - 9:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Shakespear, Maele
ART 5500 ART 5500 Spring 2019 STUDENT TEACHING SEMINAR 2.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Gackstetter, Dennise
ART 5630 ART 5630 Spring 2019 STUDENT TEACHING-SCED SCHL 10.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Gackstetter, Dennise
ARTH 2720 (BHU) ARTH 2720 (BHU) Spring 2019 SURVEY OF WESTERN ART (BHU) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Ibarra, Alvaro
AS 3060 AS 3060 Spring 2019 PHYSICAL FITNESS TRAINING 2.0 Arranged Arranged 01/07 - 05/01 Staff, (T.B.A.)
ASTE 3050 (CI) ASTE 3050 (CI) Spring 2019 TECH/PROF COMMUNICATION (CI) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Shanley, Kevin
ASTE 3050 (CI) ASTE 3050 (CI) Spring 2019 TECH/PROF COMMUNICATION (CI) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Phillips, Kari
ASTE 3050 (CI) ASTE 3050 (CI) Spring 2019 TECH/PROF COMMUNICATION (CI) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Chidester, Marcia
ASTE 3300 ASTE 3300 Spring 2019 CLINICAL EXPERIENCE I AG EDUC 1.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Sorensen, Tyson
ASTE 4300 ASTE 4300 Spring 2019 CLINICAL EXPERIENCE II AG EDUC 1.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Lawver, Rebecca
ASTE 4900 ASTE 4900 Spring 2019 SENIOR PROJECT 1-6 - 01/07 - 05/01 Robinson, Trevor
ASTE 5500 ASTE 5500 Spring 2019 AG EDUC SEC CURR SEMINAR 2.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Sorensen, Tyson
ASTE 5630 ASTE 5630 Spring 2019 AG EDUC STUDENT TEACHING 10.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Lawver, Rebecca
ASTE 6140 ASTE 6140 Spring 2019 READING AND APPLYING RESEARCH 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Spielmaker, Debra
ASTE 6200 ASTE 6200 Spring 2019 PRIN/PRACT EXTENSION EDUCATION 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 MacArthur, Stacey
ASTE 6300 ASTE 6300 Spring 2019 ADVANCED TEACHING STRATEGIES 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Warnick, Brian
ASTE 6400 ASTE 6400 Spring 2019 FOOD, LAND AND PEOPLE 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Stewardson, Denise
ASTE 6460 ASTE 6460 Spring 2019 INTEGRATING CTE WITH STEM 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Greenhalgh, Scott
ASTE 6900 ASTE 6900 Spring 2019 GRADUATE INDEPENDENT STUDY 1-6 - 01/07 - 05/01 Spielmaker, Debra
ASTE 6950 ASTE 6950 Spring 2019 GRADUATE INTERNSHIP 1-6 - 01/07 - 05/01 Spielmaker, Debra
ASTE 6970 ASTE 6970 Spring 2019 RESEARCH AND THESIS 1-9 - 01/07 - 05/01 Spielmaker, Debra
ASTE 6970 ASTE 6970 Spring 2019 RESEARCH AND THESIS 9.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Spielmaker, Debra
ASTE 6990 ASTE 6990 Spring 2019 CONT GRAD ADVISEMENT 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Spielmaker, Debra
AV 6110 AV 6110 Spring 2019 AIR TRANSPORTATION 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Wesemann, Andreas
AV 6140 AV 6140 Spring 2019 AVIATION SAFETY: HIST & RSRCH 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Wesemann, Andreas
AV 6310 AV 6310 Spring 2019 AVIATION SAFETY MANAGEMENT SYS 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Bunnell, Matthew
AV 6760 AV 6760 Spring 2019 READING AND APPLYING RESEARCH 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Wesemann, Andreas
AV 6900 AV 6900 Spring 2019 AV INDEPENDENT STUDY 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Wesemann, Andreas
AV 6960 AV 6960 Spring 2019 AVIATION CAPSTONE PROJECT 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Wesemann, Andreas
BCIS 1010 BCIS 1010 Spring 2019 COMPUTER LITERACY 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Garner, Dennis
BCIS 1010 BCIS 1010 Spring 2019 COMPUTER LITERACY 3.0 T R 1:30 - 2:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Palmer, Clayton
BCIS 1300 BCIS 1300 Spring 2019 WEBSITE DESIGN 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Garner, Dennis
BCIS 1410 BCIS 1410 Spring 2019 SPREADSHEET I (EXCEL) 2.0 T 5:15 - 7:10 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Palmer, Clayton
BCIS 2210 BCIS 2210 Spring 2019 LINUX AND WEB SERVER ADMIN 3.0 M W F 8:30 - 9:20 AM 01/07 - 05/01 Mantz, Eric
BCIS 2300 BCIS 2300 Spring 2019 WEB PROGRAMMING 3.0 T R 3:00 - 4:15 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Mantz, Eric
BCIS 2420 BCIS 2420 Spring 2019 DATABASE I (ACCESS) 2.0 T R 10:30 - 11:20 AM 01/07 - 05/01 Palmer, Clayton
BCIS 2430 BCIS 2430 Spring 2019 DESKTOP PUBLISHING 2.0 T R 3:00 - 3:50 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Garner, Dennis
BCIS 2500 BCIS 2500 Spring 2019 WEB BUSINESS 3.0 M W 1:30 - 2:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Mantz, Eric
BCIS 2651 BCIS 2651 Spring 2019 COMPUTER SECURITY FUND 3.0 T R 9:00 - 10:15 AM 01/07 - 05/01 Mantz, Eric
BIOL 1010 (BLS) BIOL 1010 (BLS) Spring 2019 BIOL AND THE CITIZEN (BLS) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Burbank, Jennifer
BIOL 1010 (BLS) BIOL 1010 (BLS) Spring 2019 BIOL AND THE CITIZEN (BLS) 3.0 M W F 10:30 - 11:20 AM 01/07 - 05/01 Hatch, Wayne
BIOL 1010 (BLS) BIOL 1010 (BLS) Spring 2019 BIOL AND THE CITIZEN (BLS) 3.0 M 8:00 - 10:30 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Wilson, Joseph
BIOL 1500 (BLS) BIOL 1500 (BLS) Spring 2019 ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY (BLS) 3.0 M W F 10:30 - 11:20 AM 01/07 - 05/01 Chappell, Tyson
BIOL 1620 (BLS) BIOL 1620 (BLS) Spring 2019 BIOLOGY II (BLS) 3.0 M 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Wilson, Joseph
BIOL 1620 (BLS) BIOL 1620 (BLS) Spring 2019 BIOLOGY II (BLS) 3.0 M W 5:00 - 6:59 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Hanifin, Charles
BIOL 1620 (BLS) BIOL 1620 (BLS) Spring 2019 BIOLOGY II (BLS) 3.0 T R 5:15 - 6:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Sweeten, Thayne
BIOL 1625 BIOL 1625 Spring 2019 BIOLOGY II LABORATORY Lab M W 7:00 - 8:15 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Hanifin, Charles
BIOL 1625 BIOL 1625 Spring 2019 BIOLOGY II LABORATORY Lab R 7:15 - 9:50 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Wilson, Grant
BIOL 1625 BIOL 1625 Spring 2019 BIOLOGY II LABORATORY Lab W,W 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Wilson, Joseph
BIOL 2060 BIOL 2060 Spring 2019 ELEMENTARY MICROBIOLOGY Lab T R 4:00 - 6:30 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Jones, H. Kim
BIOL 2060 BIOL 2060 Spring 2019 ELEMENTARY MICROBIOLOGY 4.0 M 4:00 - 6:30 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Jones, H. Kim
BIOL 2060 BIOL 2060 Spring 2019 ELEMENTARY MICROBIOLOGY 4.0 T R 3:00 - 4:30 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Habashi, Jessica
BIOL 2060 BIOL 2060 Spring 2019 ELEMENTARY MICROBIOLOGY Lab T R 2:00 - 2:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Wilson, Grant
BIOL 2060 BIOL 2060 Spring 2019 ELEMENTARY MICROBIOLOGY Lab T R 1:15 - 2:00 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Wilson, Grant
BIOL 2220 BIOL 2220 Spring 2019 GENERAL ECOLOGY 3.0 M W 3:00 - 4:15 PM 01/07 - 05/01 King, Michael
BIOL 2320 BIOL 2320 Spring 2019 HUMAN ANATOMY 4.0 M W 5:15 - 6:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Malan, Vernon
BIOL 2320 BIOL 2320 Spring 2019 HUMAN ANATOMY 4.0 W 5:30 - 8:29 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Jolley, Lea Ann
BIOL 2320 BIOL 2320 Spring 2019 HUMAN ANATOMY 4.0 T R 3:00 - 4:30 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Sweeten, Thayne
BIOL 2320 BIOL 2320 Spring 2019 HUMAN ANATOMY Lab W 7:15 - 9:15 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Lee, Kayla
BIOL 2320 BIOL 2320 Spring 2019 HUMAN ANATOMY Lab M 7:15 - 9:15 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Lee, Kayla
BIOL 2320 BIOL 2320 Spring 2019 HUMAN ANATOMY Lab T 7:45 - 9:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Brown, Devron
BIOL 2320 BIOL 2320 Spring 2019 HUMAN ANATOMY Lab T 7:15 - 9:15 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Malan, Vernon
BIOL 2320 BIOL 2320 Spring 2019 HUMAN ANATOMY Lab R 4:45 - 6:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Chandler, Jordyn
BIOL 2320 BIOL 2320 Spring 2019 HUMAN ANATOMY Lab W 8:30 - 10:15 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Jolley, Lea Ann
BIOL 2320 BIOL 2320 Spring 2019 HUMAN ANATOMY Lab M 2:45 - 4:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Lee, Kayla
BIOL 2320 BIOL 2320 Spring 2019 HUMAN ANATOMY Lab W 2:45 - 4:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Lee, Kayla
BIOL 2320 BIOL 2320 Spring 2019 HUMAN ANATOMY Lab T 12:30 - 2:30 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Salisbury, Joshua
BIOL 2320 BIOL 2320 Spring 2019 HUMAN ANATOMY Lab T 5:00 - 7:00 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Remington, Sierra
BIOL 2320 BIOL 2320 Spring 2019 HUMAN ANATOMY Lab T 5:30 - 7:30 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Brown, Devron
BIOL 2320 BIOL 2320 Spring 2019 HUMAN ANATOMY Lab R 12:30 - 2:30 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Chandler, Jordyn
BIOL 2420 BIOL 2420 Spring 2019 HUMAN PHYSIOLOGY 4.0 R 5:30 - 8:30 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Geffeney, Shana
BIOL 2420 BIOL 2420 Spring 2019 HUMAN PHYSIOLOGY Lab R 8:31 - 9:30 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Geffeney, Shana
BIOL 2420 BIOL 2420 Spring 2019 HUMAN PHYSIOLOGY Lab W 5:15 - 7:15 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Wilson, Grant
BIOL 2420 BIOL 2420 Spring 2019 HUMAN PHYSIOLOGY Lab R 5:30 - 6:15 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Brown, Devron
BIOL 2420 BIOL 2420 Spring 2019 HUMAN PHYSIOLOGY 4.0 M 5:30 - 8:30 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Jolley, Lea Ann
BIOL 2420 BIOL 2420 Spring 2019 HUMAN PHYSIOLOGY 4.0 M W 8:00 - 9:30 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Wilson, Grant
BIOL 2420 BIOL 2420 Spring 2019 HUMAN PHYSIOLOGY Lab M 8:31 - 9:30 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Jolley, Lea Ann
BIOL 2520 BIOL 2520 Spring 2019 PATHOPHYSIOLOGY 3.0 R 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 McKenna, Paulette
BIOL 3010 (DSC) BIOL 3010 (DSC) Spring 2019 EVOLUTION (DSC) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Ellis, Mark
BIOL 3060 (QI) BIOL 3060 (QI) Spring 2019 PRIN OF GENETICS (QI) 4.0 T R 8:00 - 9:30 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Habashi, Jessica
BIOL 4750 BIOL 4750 Spring 2019 ST:TEACH ELEMENTARY SCIENCE 1 1.0 R 5:15 - 7:15 PM 02/27 - 04/23 Habashi, Jessica
BIOL 5210 BIOL 5210 Spring 2019 CELL BIOLOGY 3.0 R 2:00 - 4:30 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Geffeney, Shana
BIOL 5250 (CI) BIOL 5250 (CI) Spring 2019 EVOLUTIONARY BIOLOGY (CI) 3.0 W 9:00 - 11:15 AM 01/07 - 05/01 Hanifin, Charles
BIOL 5800 BIOL 5800 Spring 2019 UNDERGRADUATE RESEARCH 1-3 Arranged Arranged 01/07 - 05/01 Brown, Devron
BIOL 5800 BIOL 5800 Spring 2019 UNDERGRADUATE RESEARCH 1-3 Arranged Arranged 01/07 - 05/01 Geffeney, Shana
BIOL 5800 BIOL 5800 Spring 2019 UNDERGRADUATE RESEARCH 3.0 Arranged Arranged 01/07 - 05/01 Wilson, Joseph
BUSN 1010 (BSS) BUSN 1010 (BSS) Spring 2019 BUSINESS PRINCIPLES (BSS) 3.0 T 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Youngberg, Elaine
BUSN 1021 BUSN 1021 Spring 2019 PERSONAL FINANCE 3.0 T R 9:00 - 10:15 AM 01/07 - 05/01 Youngberg, Elaine
BUSN 1021 BUSN 1021 Spring 2019 PERSONAL FINANCE 3.0 T R 9:00 - 10:15 AM 01/07 - 05/01 Palmer, Clayton
BUSN 1091 BUSN 1091 Spring 2019 BUSINESS PRESENTATIONS 3.0 W 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Powell, Robert
BUSN 1111 BUSN 1111 Spring 2019 SURVEY OF ACCOUNTING 3.0 M W F 1:30 - 2:20 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Youngberg, Elaine
BUSN 2020 BUSN 2020 Spring 2019 MANAGERIAL ACCOUNTING 4.0 T R 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Olsen, Henning
BUSN 2050 BUSN 2050 Spring 2019 BUSINESS LAW 4.0 M T W 3:00 - 4:10 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Olsen, Henning
BUSN 2151 BUSN 2151 Spring 2019 INCOME TAX PREPARATION 2.0 M W 11:30 - 12:20 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Olsen, Henning
BUSN 2200 BUSN 2200 Spring 2019 BUSINESS COMMUNICATIONS 3.0 T R 10:30 - 11:45 AM 01/07 - 05/01 Powell, Robert
BUSN 2200 BUSN 2200 Spring 2019 BUSINESS COMMUNICATIONS 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Woolstenhulme, Karen
BUSN 2201 BUSN 2201 Spring 2019 MARKETING CONCEPTS 3.0 M W F 9:30 - 10:20 AM 01/07 - 05/01 Palmer, Clayton
BUSN 2320 BUSN 2320 Spring 2019 SMALL BUSINESS MANAGEMENT 3.0 W 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Olsen, Henning
BUSN 2390 BUSN 2390 Spring 2019 ORGANIZATIONAL BEHAVIOR 3.0 M W 3:00 - 4:15 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Youngberg, Elaine
BUSN 2800 BUSN 2800 Spring 2019 COMPUTERIZED ACCOUNTING 2.0 T R 12:00 - 12:50 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Olsen, Henning
BUSN 2988 BUSN 2988 Spring 2019 SP: THE ICE HOUSE 3.0 M W F 12:30 - 1:20 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Powell, Robert
BUSN 3150 BUSN 3150 Spring 2019 METHODS FOR BUSINESS EDUCATION 3.0 W 8:00 - 10:30 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Garner, Dennis
BUSN 3300 BUSN 3300 Spring 2019 CLINICAL EXPERIENCE I BUS ED 1.0 Arranged Arranged 01/07 - 05/01 Garner, Dennis
BUSN 5500 BUSN 5500 Spring 2019 BUS ED SEC CURRICULUM SEMINAR 2.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Garner, Dennis
BUSN 5630 BUSN 5630 Spring 2019 BUSINESS ED STUDENT TEACHING 10.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Garner, Dennis
CCA 3330 (DHA) CCA 3330 (DHA) Spring 2019 ARTS SYMPOSIUM (DHA) 2.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Emile, Mark
CHEM 1010 (BPS) CHEM 1010 (BPS) Spring 2019 INTRO TO CHEMISTRY (BPS) 3.0 M W F 1:30 - 2:20 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Weber, John
CHEM 1010 (BPS) CHEM 1010 (BPS) Spring 2019 INTRO TO CHEMISTRY (BPS) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Kofoed, Melissa
CHEM 1110 (BPS) CHEM 1110 (BPS) Spring 2019 GENERAL CHEMISTRY I (BPS) 4.0 M W F 1:30 - 2:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Noirot, Mark
CHEM 1210 CHEM 1210 Spring 2019 PRIN OF CHEMISTRY I 4.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Ensign, Scott
CHEM 1220 (BPS) CHEM 1220 (BPS) Spring 2019 PRIN OF CHEMISTRY II (BPS) 4.0 T R 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Jones, Colleen
CHEM 1225 CHEM 1225 Spring 2019 CHEMICAL PRINCIPLES LAB II Lab T 8:00 - 10:50 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Jones, Colleen
CHEM 2310 CHEM 2310 Spring 2019 ORGANIC CHEMISTRY I 4.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Davidson, Bradley
CHEM 3650 (DSC) CHEM 3650 (DSC) Spring 2019 ENVIRONMENTAL CHEMISTRY (DSC) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Bialkowski, Stephen
CHEM 3700 CHEM 3700 Spring 2019 INTRO BIOCHEMISTRY 3.0 T R 12:00 - 1:15 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Mansfield, Marc
CHEM 3710 CHEM 3710 Spring 2019 INTRO BIOCHEMISTRY LAB Lab R 1:30 - 4:20 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Mansfield, Marc
CHSS 2250 CHSS 2250 Spring 2019 INTRO INTERN/COOP 5.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Parkinson, Susan
CHSS 2250 CHSS 2250 Spring 2019 INTRO INTERN/COOP 5.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Parkinson, Susan
CHSS 4250 CHSS 4250 Spring 2019 ADV INTERNSHIP/COOP 15.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Parkinson, Susan
CHSS 4250 CHSS 4250 Spring 2019 ADV INTERNSHIP/COOP 15.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Parkinson, Susan
CJ 1010 (BSS) CJ 1010 (BSS) Spring 2019 INTRO TO CRIMINAL JUSTICE(BSS) 3.0 M W F 10:30 - 11:20 AM 01/07 - 05/01 Marshall, Jason
CJ 1010 (BSS) CJ 1010 (BSS) Spring 2019 INTRO TO CRIMINAL JUSTICE(BSS) 3.0 M W F 11:30 - 12:20 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Walton, Rachel
CJ 1010 (BSS) CJ 1010 (BSS) Spring 2019 INTRO TO CRIMINAL JUSTICE(BSS) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Henrie, M.
CJ 1300 CJ 1300 Spring 2019 INTRO TO CORRECTIONS 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Henrie, M.
CJ 1330 CJ 1330 Spring 2019 CRIMINAL LAW 3.0 M W 1:30 - 2:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Twede, Jason
CJ 1340 CJ 1340 Spring 2019 CRIMINAL INVESTIGATIONS 3.0 M W F 10:30 - 11:20 AM 01/07 - 05/01 Walton, Rachel
CJ 1390 CJ 1390 Spring 2019 INTRO TO POLICING 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Marshall, Jason
CJ 2110 CJ 2110 Spring 2019 SECURITY 3.0 T R 10:30 - 11:45 AM 01/07 - 05/01 Henrie, M.
CJ 2340 CJ 2340 Spring 2019 SURVEY OF CRIMINAL PROCEDURE 3.0 M W F 9:30 - 10:20 AM 01/07 - 05/01 Marshall, Jason
CJ 2350 CJ 2350 Spring 2019 LAWS OF EVIDENCE 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Twede, Jason
CJ 2360 CJ 2360 Spring 2019 JUVENILE LAW AND PROCEDURES 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Harvey, Patrick
CMST 1020 (BHU) CMST 1020 (BHU) Spring 2019 PUBLIC SPEAKING (BHU) 3.0 T 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Batzel, Joseph
CMST 1020 (BHU) CMST 1020 (BHU) Spring 2019 PUBLIC SPEAKING (BHU) 3.0 T 8:00 - 10:30 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Hammond, Barbara
CMST 2110 (BHU) CMST 2110 (BHU) Spring 2019 INTERPERSONAL COMM (BHU) 3.0 T 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Hammond, Barbara
COMD 2400 COMD 2400 Spring 2019 ORIENTATION AND OBSERVATION 1.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Andrus, Jill
COMD 2600 COMD 2600 Spring 2019 INTRO TO COMD 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Schofield, Kendra
COMD 3010 (CI) COMD 3010 (CI) Spring 2019 AMERICAN SIGN LANGUAGE I (CI) 4.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Ball, Carolyn
COMD 3010 (CI) COMD 3010 (CI) Spring 2019 AMERICAN SIGN LANGUAGE I (CI) 4.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Olsen, Angela
COMD 3010 (CI) COMD 3010 (CI) Spring 2019 AMERICAN SIGN LANGUAGE I (CI) 4.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Burns, Brian
COMD 3010 (CI) COMD 3010 (CI) Spring 2019 AMERICAN SIGN LANGUAGE I (CI) 4.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Kelley-King, Jan
COMD 3080 COMD 3080 Spring 2019 ASL PRACTICE 1.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Ball, Carolyn
COMD 3100 COMD 3100 Spring 2019 SPEECH SCIENCE 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Child, Dee
COMD 3120 COMD 3120 Spring 2019 MANAGEMENT OF SPEECH SOUND DIS 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Bingham, Chad
COMD 3200 COMD 3200 Spring 2019 CHILD LANGUAGE DEVELOPMENT 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Filimoehala, Karen
COMD 3400 COMD 3400 Spring 2019 HEARING SCIENCE 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Porter, Amy
COMD 3500 COMD 3500 Spring 2019 PHONETICS AND PHONOLOGICAL DEV 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Manuel-Dupont, Sonia
COMD 3700 COMD 3700 Spring 2019 BASIC AUDIOLOGY 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Jensen, Heather
COMD 3910 COMD 3910 Spring 2019 AMERICAN SIGN LANGUAGE II 4.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Radford, Curtis
COMD 4450 COMD 4450 Spring 2019 CHILD COMM DISORDERS 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Bingham, Chad
COMD 4780 COMD 4780 Spring 2019 SOCIO-CULTURE ASPECTS DEAF 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Radford, Curtis
COMD 4910 (CI) COMD 4910 (CI) Spring 2019 AMERICAN SIGN LANGUAGE III(CI) 4.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Radford, Curtis
COMD 4920 COMD 4920 Spring 2019 AMERICAN SIGN LANGUAGE IV 4.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Radford, Curtis
COMD 5100 (CI) COMD 5100 (CI) Spring 2019 LANGUAGE SCIENCE (CI) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Manuel-Dupont, Sonia
COMD 5200 COMD 5200 Spring 2019 LANGUAGE DX RX (0-5) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Clark, Krista
COMD 5330 COMD 5330 Spring 2019 AURAL REHABILITATION 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Larsen, Jeffery
COMD 5900 COMD 5900 Spring 2019 IS: COOPERATIVE EDUC EXPER 1-6 - 01/07 - 05/01 Mosman, Kristin
COMD 5900 COMD 5900 Spring 2019 ST: ADVANCED ACOUSTICS 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Dromey, Christopher
COMD 5900 COMD 5900 Spring 2019 IS: COOPERATIVE EDUC EXPER 6.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Filimoehala, Karen
COMD 5920 COMD 5920 Spring 2019 ETHICS/CRTCL THNK INTERPRETERS 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Ball, Carolyn
COMD 5930 COMD 5930 Spring 2019 HIST/CRNT PRSPECTV INTERPRETNG 3.0 W 5:15 - 7:30 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Ball, Carolyn
COMD 6100 COMD 6100 Spring 2019 ADV CLINIC PRACT SLP 1.0 Arranged Arranged 01/07 - 05/01 Martin, Nicole
COMD 6100 COMD 6100 Spring 2019 ADV CLINIC PRACT SLP 3.0 Arranged Arranged 01/07 - 05/01 Mehcam, Jamie
COMD 6100 COMD 6100 Spring 2019 ADV CLINIC PRACT SLP 2.0 Arranged Arranged 01/07 - 05/01 Mehcam, Jamie
COMD 6120 COMD 6120 Spring 2019 ADULT LANGUAGE DISORDERS 3.0 M W 8:30 - 9:45 AM 01/07 - 05/01 Milman, Lisa
COMD 6140 COMD 6140 Spring 2019 DYSPHAGIA 3.0 T R 8:30 - 9:45 AM 01/07 - 05/01 Knollhoff, Stephanie
COMD 6200 COMD 6200 Spring 2019 INTERN PUBLC SCHOOL SLP 5.0 Arranged Arranged 01/07 - 05/01 Andrus, Jill
COMD 6200 COMD 6200 Spring 2019 INTERN PUBLC SCHOOL SLP 5.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Andrus, Jill
COMD 6220 COMD 6220 Spring 2019 SEVERE COMM IMPAIRMENTS 3.0 W 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Bingham, Chad
COMD 6300 COMD 6300 Spring 2019 EXTERNSHIP IN SLP 12.0 Arranged Arranged 01/07 - 05/01 Mehcam, Jamie
COMD 6300 COMD 6300 Spring 2019 EXTERNSHIP IN SLP 12.0 Arranged Arranged 01/07 - 05/01 Andrus, Jill
COMD 6300 COMD 6300 Spring 2019 EXTERNSHIP IN SLP 3.0 Arranged Arranged 01/07 - 05/01 Mehcam, Jamie
COMD 6320 COMD 6320 Spring 2019 LANG LIT CHILD HL 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Nelson, Lauri
COMD 6320 COMD 6320 Spring 2019 LANG LIT CHILD HL 3.0 Arranged Arranged 01/07 - 05/01 Nelson, Lauri
COMD 6350 COMD 6350 Spring 2019 LS ITINERANT SUP/CHLD DHH 3.0 Arranged Arranged 01/07 - 05/01 Parker, Cassandra
COMD 6350 COMD 6350 Spring 2019 LS ITINERANT SUP/CHLD DHH 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Parker, Cassandra
COMD 6360 COMD 6360 Spring 2019 LSL PRESCHOOL CURRICULUM 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Martin, Nicole
COMD 6360 COMD 6360 Spring 2019 LSL PRESCHOOL CURRICULUM 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Martin, Nicole
COMD 6500 COMD 6500 Spring 2019 STUDIES IN BLIND VISUAL IMPAIR 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Dennison, Elizabeth
COMD 6700 COMD 6700 Spring 2019 PRACT IN ED DEAF/HH 1-3 - 01/07 - 05/01 Nelson, Lauri
COMD 6700 COMD 6700 Spring 2019 PRACT IN ED DEAF/HH 1-3 Arranged Arranged 01/07 - 05/01 Nelson, Lauri
COMD 6780 COMD 6780 Spring 2019 SOCIO-CULTURE ASPECTS DEAF 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Radford, Curtis
COMD 6850 COMD 6850 Spring 2019 SEMINAR IN COMD-DE 3.0 F 12:00 - 12:50 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Nelson, Lauri
COMD 6850 COMD 6850 Spring 2019 SEMINAR IN COMD-DE 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Nelson, Lauri
COMD 6900 COMD 6900 Spring 2019 ST: CHILD MULTI DISABIL 9.0 Arranged Arranged 01/07 - 05/01 Nelson, Lauri
COMD 6900 COMD 6900 Spring 2019 ST: COMPREHENSIVE EXAM 9.0 Arranged Arranged 01/07 - 05/01 Gillam, Sandra
COMD 6900 COMD 6900 Spring 2019 INDEPENDENT STUDY 9.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Nelson, Lauri
COMD 6900 COMD 6900 Spring 2019 ST: COMPREHENSIVE EXAM 1.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Milman, Lisa
COMD 6970 COMD 6970 Spring 2019 THESIS 1-7 - 01/07 - 05/01 Nelson, Lauri
COMD 6970 COMD 6970 Spring 2019 THESIS 1-7 - 01/07 - 05/01 Nelson, Lauri
CS 1030 (BPS) CS 1030 (BPS) Spring 2019 FOUNDATIONS OF CS (BPS) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Qi, Xiaojun
CS 5110 CS 5110 Spring 2019 MULTIAGENT SYSTEMS 3.0 W 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Allan, Vicki
CS 5410 CS 5410 Spring 2019 GAME DEVELOPMENT 4.0 T 8:00 - 10:30 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Mathias, James
CS 5950 CS 5950 Spring 2019 INDEPENDENT STUDY 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Hanson, Genie
CS 6110 CS 6110 Spring 2019 MULTIAGENT SYSTEMS 3.0 W 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Allan, Vicki
CS 6250 CS 6250 Spring 2019 COOPERATIVE WORK EXPERIENCE 9.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Dyreson, Curtis
CS 6950 CS 6950 Spring 2019 DIRECTED READINGS 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Hanson, Genie
CS 6970 CS 6970 Spring 2019 THESIS AND RESEARCH 9.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Hanson, Genie
CS 6990 CS 6990 Spring 2019 CONT GRAD ADVISEMENT 6.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Hanson, Genie
ECE 5660 ECE 5660 Spring 2019 COMMUNICATION SYSTEMS I 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Moon, Todd
ECE 5750 ECE 5750 Spring 2019 COMPUTER ARCHITECTURE 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Chakraborty, Koushik
ECE 6030 ECE 6030 Spring 2019 MATH METHODS SIGNALS/SYSTEMS 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Moon, Todd
ECE 6750 ECE 6750 Spring 2019 COMPUTER ARCHITECTURE 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Chakraborty, Koushik
ECE 6800 ECE 6800 Spring 2019 COLLOQUIUM 0.5 - 01/07 - 05/01 Roy, Sanghamitra
ECN 1500 (BAI) ECN 1500 (BAI) Spring 2019 INTRO ECON INSTITUTIONS (BAI) 3.0 R 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Galano, Rolando
ECN 1500 (BAI) ECN 1500 (BAI) Spring 2019 INTRO ECON INSTITUTIONS (BAI) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Bowles, Tyler
ECN 2010 (BSS) ECN 2010 (BSS) Spring 2019 INTRO MICROECONOMICS (BSS) 3.0 W 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Galano, Rolando
ECN 2010 (BSS) ECN 2010 (BSS) Spring 2019 INTRO MICROECONOMICS (BSS) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Bowles, Tyler
ECN 3400 (DSS) ECN 3400 (DSS) Spring 2019 INTRO GLOBAL ECON ENVIRON(DSS) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Romrell, Douglas
ECN 4010 ECN 4010 Spring 2019 INTERMEDIATE MICROECONOMICS 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Romrell, Douglas
ECN 4020 ECN 4020 Spring 2019 INTERMEDIATE MACROECONOMICS 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Romrell, Douglas
ECN 4330 (QI) ECN 4330 (QI) Spring 2019 INTRO ECONOMETRICS (QI) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Depew, Briggs
ECN 5100 ECN 5100 Spring 2019 HIST OF ECON THOUGHT 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Fawson, Christopher
EDDT 1070 EDDT 1070 Spring 2019 CAD LEVEL II: INTRO TO 3-D 3.0 M W F 1:30 - 2:20 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Perez, Elias
EDDT 1100 EDDT 1100 Spring 2019 RESIDENTIAL ARCHITECT DRAFTING 3.0 M W F 12:30 - 1:20 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Perez, Elias
EDDT 2650 EDDT 2650 Spring 2019 MECHANICAL BLUEPRINT READING 2.0 T R 12:30 - 1:20 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Perez, Elias
EDUC 6570 EDUC 6570 Spring 2019 INTRO ED/PSY RESEARCH 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Marquit, Joshua
EDUC 6600 EDUC 6600 Spring 2019 RESEARCH DESIGN/ANALYSIS I 3.0 T R 4:30 - 5:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Schwartz, Sarah
EDUC 6770 EDUC 6770 Spring 2019 QUALITATIVE RESEARCH METHODS 3.0 W 4:30 - 7:15 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Camicia, Steven
EDUC 6800 EDUC 6800 Spring 2019 MIXED METHODS RESEARCH 3.0 W 4:30 - 7:15 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Tofel-Grehl, Colby
EDUC 7610 EDUC 7610 Spring 2019 RESEARCH DESIGN/ANALYSIS II 3.0 T R 4:30 - 5:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Barrett, Tyson
ELED 1010 ELED 1010 Spring 2019 ORIENTATION TO ELEMENTARY EDUC 2.0 T 4:30 - 7:00 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Hart, Anna
ELED 3100 ELED 3100 Spring 2019 CLASSROOM READING INSTRUCTION 3.0 W 4:30 - 7:00 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Jorgensen, Alayne
ELED 3100 ELED 3100 Spring 2019 CLASSROOM READING INSTRUCTION 3.0 T 7:15 - 9:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Parker, Nicole
ELED 3101 ELED 3101 Spring 2019 CLASSROOM READING INSTRUCTION 3.0 W 4:30 - 7:00 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Jorgensen, Alayne
ELED 4005 ELED 4005 Spring 2019 INTERM CLASSROOM MGMT 1.0 T 7:15 - 8:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Reina, Laura
ELED 4020 ELED 4020 Spring 2019 TEACHING SCIENCE ELEM 2.0 W 7:15 - 9:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Lott, Kimberly
ELED 4021 ELED 4021 Spring 2019 TEACHING SCI ELEM 2.0 W 7:15 - 9:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Newell, Eric
ELED 4030 (CI) ELED 4030 (CI) Spring 2019 TEACHING LANG ARTS (CI) 2.0 T 4:30 - 7:00 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Robertson, Marla
ELED 4031 ELED 4031 Spring 2019 TEACHING LANG ARTS 2.0 T 4:30 - 7:00 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Robertson, Marla
ELED 4032 ELED 4032 Spring 2019 TEACHING LANG ARTS PRACT 1.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Robertson, Marla
ELED 4033 ELED 4033 Spring 2019 TEACHING LANG ARTS PRACT 1.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Read, Sylvia
ELED 4040 (CI) ELED 4040 (CI) Spring 2019 READ ASSESS AND INTERVENT (CI) 2.0 W 4:30 - 7:00 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Robertson, Marla
ELED 4041 ELED 4041 Spring 2019 READ ASSESS AND INTERVENTION 2.0 W 4:30 - 7:00 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Robertson, Marla
ELED 4042 ELED 4042 Spring 2019 READ ASSESS INTERVENT PRACT 1.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Reina, Laura
ELED 4043 ELED 4043 Spring 2019 READ ASSESS INTERVENT PRACT 1.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Reina, Laura
ELED 4050 ELED 4050 Spring 2019 TEACHING SOC STUDIES ELEMIII 2.0 W 7:15 - 9:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Lee, HyeKyoung
ELED 4051 ELED 4051 Spring 2019 TEACHING SOC STUDIES ELEM 2.0 W 7:15 - 9:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Lee, HyeKyoung
ELED 4056 ELED 4056 Spring 2019 ELEM CONTENT PRACTICUM 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Lott, Kimberly
ELED 4061 ELED 4061 Spring 2019 TEACHING ELEMENTARY MATH I 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Moss, Diana
ELED 4062 ELED 4062 Spring 2019 TEACHING ELEMENTARY MATH II 2.0 W 4:30 - 7:00 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Litster, Kristy
ELED 4150 ELED 4150 Spring 2019 ASSESSMENT AND DIFFERENTIATION 2.0 T 4:30 - 7:00 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Bagley, Megan
ELED 4151 ELED 4151 Spring 2019 ASSESS DIFFER ACROSS CURRIC 2.0 T 4:30 - 7:00 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Bagley, Megan
ELED 4250 ELED 4250 Spring 2019 ADV COOP WORK EXPER 8.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Taylor, Denise
ELED 4480 ELED 4480 Spring 2019 EARLY CHILDHOOD ED K-3 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Mackiewicz, Anne
ELED 5050 ELED 5050 Spring 2019 STUDENT TEACH EARLY CHILDHOOD 3-9 - 01/07 - 05/01 Shuman, Anita
ELED 5105 ELED 5105 Spring 2019 MOTIVATION CLASSROOM MANAGE 3.0 M 4:30 - 7:00 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Mackiewicz, Anne
ELED 5106 ELED 5106 Spring 2019 MOTIVATION CLASSROOM MANAGE 3.0 M 4:30 - 7:00 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Mackiewicz, Anne
ELED 5150 ELED 5150 Spring 2019 STUDENT TEACHING: ELEMENTARY 3-9 - 01/07 - 05/01 Shuman, Anita
ELED 5250 ELED 5250 Spring 2019 ELED STUDENT TEACHING SEMINAR 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Shuman, Anita
ENGL 1010 (CL) ENGL 1010 (CL) Spring 2019 INTRO TO WRITING (CL1) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Sorensen, Erin
ENGL 1010 (CL) ENGL 1010 (CL) Spring 2019 INTRO TO WRITING (CL1) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Staff, (T.B.A.)
ENGL 1010 (CL) ENGL 1010 (CL) Spring 2019 INTRO TO WRITING (CL1) 3.0 T R 12:00 - 1:00 PM 01/07 - 05/01 King, Robert
ENGL 1010 (CL) ENGL 1010 (CL) Spring 2019 INTRO TO WRITING (CL1) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Sorensen, Erin
ENGL 1010 (CL) ENGL 1010 (CL) Spring 2019 INTRO TO WRITING (CL1) 3.0 R 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Vause, Sarah
ENGL 1010 (CL) ENGL 1010 (CL) Spring 2019 INTRO TO WRITING (CL1) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Larsen, Kevin
ENGL 1010 (CL) ENGL 1010 (CL) Spring 2019 INTRO TO WRITING (CL1) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Larsen, Kevin
ENGL 1010 (CL) ENGL 1010 (CL) Spring 2019 INTRO TO WRITING (CL1) 3.0 T 8:00 - 10:30 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Plaizier, Amanda
ENGL 1410 ENGL 1410 Spring 2019 ELEMENTS OF GRAMMAR 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Eyre, Nikole
ENGL 2010 (CL) ENGL 2010 (CL) Spring 2019 INTERM WRITING (CL2) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Eyre, Nikole
ENGL 2010 (CL) ENGL 2010 (CL) Spring 2019 INTERM WRITING (CL2) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Ladd, Kristin
ENGL 2010 (CL) ENGL 2010 (CL) Spring 2019 INTERM WRITING (CL2) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Feinauer, Allison
ENGL 2010 (CL) ENGL 2010 (CL) Spring 2019 INTERM WRITING (CL2) 3.0 M 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Eyre, Nikole
ENGL 2010 (CL) ENGL 2010 (CL) Spring 2019 INTERM WRITING (CL2) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Bowden, Amber
ENGL 2010 (CL) ENGL 2010 (CL) Spring 2019 INTERM WRITING (CL2) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Cook, Brian
ENGL 2010 (CL) ENGL 2010 (CL) Spring 2019 INTERM WRITING (CL2) 3.0 M 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Nelson, Michaelann
ENGL 2010 (CL) ENGL 2010 (CL) Spring 2019 INTERM WRITING (CL2) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Feinauer, Allison
ENGL 2010 (CL) ENGL 2010 (CL) Spring 2019 INTERM WRITING (CL2) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Hanneman, Katherine
ENGL 2010 (CL) ENGL 2010 (CL) Spring 2019 INTERM WRITING (CL2) 3.0 T 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Plaizier, Amanda
ENGL 2010 (CL) ENGL 2010 (CL) Spring 2019 INTERM WRITING (CL2) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Ladd, Kristin
ENGL 2010 (CL) ENGL 2010 (CL) Spring 2019 INTERM WRITING (CL2) 3.0 T R 1:30 - 2:30 PM 01/07 - 05/01 King, Robert
ENGL 2010 (CL) ENGL 2010 (CL) Spring 2019 INTERM WRITING (CL2) 3.0 W 8:00 - 9:30 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Blackstock, Alan
ENGL 2010 (CL) ENGL 2010 (CL) Spring 2019 INTERM WRITING (CL2) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Cook, Brian
ENGL 2010 (CL) ENGL 2010 (CL) Spring 2019 INTERM WRITING (CL2) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Hanneman, Katherine
ENGL 2010 (CL) ENGL 2010 (CL) Spring 2019 INTERM WRITING (CL2) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Bowden, Amber
ENGL 2050 (BHU) ENGL 2050 (BHU) Spring 2019 LITERATURE BY WOMEN (BHU) 3.0 T 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Behunin, Cynthia
ENGL 2200 (BHU) ENGL 2200 (BHU) Spring 2019 UNDERSTANDING LIT (BHU) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Andra, Theodore
ENGL 2210 (BHU) ENGL 2210 (BHU) Spring 2019 INTRO TO FOLKLORE (BHU) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Williams, Heidi
ENGL 2210 (BHU) ENGL 2210 (BHU) Spring 2019 INTRO TO FOLKLORE (BHU) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Williams, Heidi
ENGL 2250 ENGL 2250 Spring 2019 CREATIVE WRITING 3.0 T R 10:30 - 11:45 AM 01/07 - 05/01 Russell, Josi
ENGL 2330 ENGL 2330 Spring 2019 INTRO TO CHILDREN'S LIT 3.0 M W F 9:30 - 10:20 AM 01/07 - 05/01 Ford, Genevieve
ENGL 2600 ENGL 2600 Spring 2019 LITERARY ANALYSIS 3.0 M W 1:30 - 2:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Nelson, Michaelann
ENGL 2630 (BHU) ENGL 2630 (BHU) Spring 2019 SURVEY AMERICAN CULTURE (BHU) 3.0 W 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 King, Robert
ENGL 3030 (DHA) ENGL 3030 (DHA) Spring 2019 PERSPECTIVES IN LIT (DHA) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Andra, Theodore
ENGL 3030 (DHA) ENGL 3030 (DHA) Spring 2019 PERSPECTIVES IN LIT (DHA) 3.0 W 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 King, Robert
ENGL 3335 ENGL 3335 Spring 2019 19TH CENTURY BRITISH LIT 3.0 R 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Blackstock, Alan
ENGL 3375 ENGL 3375 Spring 2019 AMERICAN LIT SINCE 1900 3.0 T 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Straight, Nathan
ENGL 3400 (CI) ENGL 3400 (CI) Spring 2019 PROFESSIONAL WRITING (CI) 3.0 M 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Eyre, Nikole
ENGL 3430 ENGL 3430 Spring 2019 POETRY WRITING 3.0 T 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Olsen, Jason
ENGL 3470 (QI) ENGL 3470 (QI) Spring 2019 RESEARCH ENGLISH STUDIES (QI) 3.0 W 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Piotrowski, Amy
ENGL 3630 (CI) (DHA) ENGL 3630 (CI) (DHA) Spring 2019 FARM LITERATURE (CI)(DHA) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Thornley, Rosa
ENGL 3700 (CI) ENGL 3700 (CI) Spring 2019 REGIONAL FOLKLORE (CI) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Gabbert, Lisa
ENGL 3710 (CI) ENGL 3710 (CI) Spring 2019 TOPICS IN FOLKLORE (CI) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Geng, Zhihui
ENGL 4200 ENGL 4200 Spring 2019 LINGUISTIC STRUCTURES 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Manuel-Dupont, Sonia
ENGL 4350 ENGL 4350 Spring 2019 STUDIES IN POETRY 3.0 R 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Blackstock, Alan
ENGL 4520 ENGL 4520 Spring 2019 TEACHING LITERACY-DIVERSITY 3.0 W 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Piotrowski, Amy
ENGL 4540 ENGL 4540 Spring 2019 TEACHING CREATIVE WRITING 3.0 T 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Olsen, Jason
ENGL 4630 ENGL 4630 Spring 2019 AMERICAN NATURE WRITERS 3.0 T 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Straight, Nathan
ENGL 5700 ENGL 5700 Spring 2019 FOLK NARRATIVE 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 McNeill, Lynne
ENGL 6830 ENGL 6830 Spring 2019 INTRO TO RHETORICAL THEORY 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Colton, Jared
ENGL 6860 ENGL 6860 Spring 2019 TEACHING TECHNICAL WRITING 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Edenfield, Avery
ENGL 7830 ENGL 7830 Spring 2019 INTRO TO RHETORICAL THEORY 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Colton, Jared
ENGL 7860 ENGL 7860 Spring 2019 TEACHING TECHNICAL WRITING 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Edenfield, Avery
ENVS 1350 (BLS) ENVS 1350 (BLS) Spring 2019 INTRO ENVIRONMENTAL SCI (BLS) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Dupey, Lauren
ENVS 2340 (BSS) ENVS 2340 (BSS) Spring 2019 NR AND SOCIETY (BSS) 3.0 W 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Belton, Lorien
ENVS 3010 ENVS 3010 Spring 2019 FUND OF NR ENVIRON POLICY 3.0 T 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Welsh, Lisa
ENVS 4500 (CI) ENVS 4500 (CI) Spring 2019 WILDLAND REC BEHAVIOR (CI) 3.0 R 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Wilkins, Emily
ENVS 4600 ENVS 4600 Spring 2019 NR INTERPRETATION 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Hedin, Trisha
ENVS 4920 ENVS 4920 Spring 2019 SP: RECREATION MGMT 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Burr, Steven
ENVS 5000 ENVS 5000 Spring 2019 ENVIR NONPROFIT VOLUNTEER MGMT 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Brunson, Mark
ENVS 6010 ENVS 6010 Spring 2019 APPLIED HUMAN DIMENSIN NR MGMT 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Hedin, Trisha
ENVS 6320 ENVS 6320 Spring 2019 WATER LAW AND POLICY 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Endter-Wada, Joanna
ENVS 7320 ENVS 7320 Spring 2019 WATER LAW AND POLICY 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Endter-Wada, Joanna
FCSE 2520 FCSE 2520 Spring 2019 MANAGING FCCLA 2.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Wheeler, Julie
FCSE 5500 FCSE 5500 Spring 2019 STUDENT TEACHING SEMINAR 2.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Wheeler, Julie
FCSE 5630 FCSE 5630 Spring 2019 STUDENT TEACHING-SEC 10.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Boschetto, Lacee
FIN 3200 FIN 3200 Spring 2019 FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Harris, Lenaye
FIN 3200 FIN 3200 Spring 2019 FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Stephens, Alan
FIN 3400 (QI) FIN 3400 (QI) Spring 2019 CORPORATE FINANCE (QI) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Stephens, Alan
FIN 3400 (QI) FIN 3400 (QI) Spring 2019 CORPORATE FINANCE (QI) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Goodridge, Janette
FIN 4460 FIN 4460 Spring 2019 INVESTMENTS 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Whitby, Ryan
GEO 1010 (BPS) GEO 1010 (BPS) Spring 2019 INTRO TO GEOLOGY (BPS) 3.0 W 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Hochberg, Amy
GEO 1010 (BPS) GEO 1010 (BPS) Spring 2019 INTRO TO GEOLOGY (BPS) 3.0 M W F 8:30 - 9:20 AM 01/07 - 05/01 Fleck, Michelle
GEO 1010 (BPS) GEO 1010 (BPS) Spring 2019 INTRO TO GEOLOGY (BPS) 3.0 - 01/07 - 02/26 Davis, Colter
GEO 1010 (BPS) GEO 1010 (BPS) Spring 2019 INTRO TO GEOLOGY (BPS) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Morgan, Susan
GEO 1010 (BPS) GEO 1010 (BPS) Spring 2019 INTRO TO GEOLOGY (BPS) 3.0 - 02/27 - 04/23 Davis, Colter
GEO 1010 (BPS) GEO 1010 (BPS) Spring 2019 INTRO TO GEOLOGY (BPS) 3.0 T R 9:00 - 10:15 AM 01/07 - 05/01 Fleck, Michelle
GEO 1360 (BPS) GEO 1360 (BPS) Spring 2019 PLANET EARTH (BPS) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Burger, Benjamin
GEO 1360 (BPS) GEO 1360 (BPS) Spring 2019 PLANET EARTH (BPS) 3.0 M W F 9:30 - 10:20 AM 01/07 - 05/01 Fleck, Michelle
GEO 1380 (BPS) GEO 1380 (BPS) Spring 2019 SCIENCE AND SOCIETY (BPS) 3.0 - 01/07 - 02/26 Larsen, Blair
GEO 1380 (BPS) GEO 1380 (BPS) Spring 2019 SCIENCE AND SOCIETY (BPS) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Larsen, Blair
GEO 3100 (DSC) GEO 3100 (DSC) Spring 2019 NATURAL DISASTERS (DSC) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Morgan, Susan
GEO 3100 (DSC) GEO 3100 (DSC) Spring 2019 NATURAL DISASTERS (DSC) 3.0 W 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Hochberg, Amy
GEO 3100 (DSC) GEO 3100 (DSC) Spring 2019 NATURAL DISASTERS (DSC) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Hochberg, Amy
GEO 3100 (DSC) GEO 3100 (DSC) Spring 2019 NATURAL DISASTERS (DSC) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Davis, Colter
GEO 3150 (QI) (DSC) GEO 3150 (QI) (DSC) Spring 2019 ENERGY 21ST CENTURY (DSC)(QI) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Potter, Katherine
GEO 3200 (DSC) GEO 3200 (DSC) Spring 2019 EARTH THROUGH TIME (DSC) 3.0 T R 1:30 - 2:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Fleck, Michelle
GEO 3205 GEO 3205 Spring 2019 EARTH THROUGH TIME LAB Lab T R 3:00 - 4:00 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Fleck, Michelle
GEO 3250 (DSC) GEO 3250 (DSC) Spring 2019 NATURAL HIST OF DINOSAUR (DSC) 3.0 R 8:00 - 10:30 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Burger, Benjamin
GEO 3300 (DSC) GEO 3300 (DSC) Spring 2019 GEOLOGY OF WORLD'S OCEANS(DSC) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Hochberg, Amy
GEO 5510 (QI) GEO 5510 (QI) Spring 2019 GROUNDWATER GEOLOGY (QI) 3.0 M W F 1:30 - 2:20 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Lachmar, Thomas
GEO 6400 GEO 6400 Spring 2019 GRAD SEDIMENTARY SEMINAR 3.0 T R 1:30 - 2:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Burger, Benjamin
GEO 7400 GEO 7400 Spring 2019 GRAD SEDIMENTARY SEMINAR 3.0 T R 1:30 - 2:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Burger, Benjamin
GEOG 1800 GEOG 1800 Spring 2019 INTRO TO GEOGRAPHIC INFO SYST 3.0 M W 8:00 - 10:00 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Nelson, Rachel
HDFS 1010 (BSS) HDFS 1010 (BSS) Spring 2019 BALANCING WORK/FAMILY (BSS) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Johnson, Alena
HDFS 1500 (BSS) HDFS 1500 (BSS) Spring 2019 HUMAN DEV LIFESPAN (BSS) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Olson, Tasha
HDFS 1500 (BSS) HDFS 1500 (BSS) Spring 2019 HUMAN DEV LIFESPAN (BSS) 3.0 - 01/07 - 02/26 Olsen, Kaelin
HDFS 1500 (BSS) HDFS 1500 (BSS) Spring 2019 HUMAN DEV LIFESPAN (BSS) 3.0 M 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Law, Shirlene
HDFS 1500 (BSS) HDFS 1500 (BSS) Spring 2019 HUMAN DEV LIFESPAN (BSS) 3.0 - 02/27 - 04/23 Olsen, Kaelin
HDFS 2000 HDFS 2000 Spring 2019 CAREERS & LIFE PLANNING HDFS 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Stokes, Cindy
HDFS 2200 HDFS 2200 Spring 2019 INTRODUCTORY WORKSHOP IN HDFS 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Allgood, Julie
HDFS 2400 (BSS) HDFS 2400 (BSS) Spring 2019 MARRIAGE AND FAMILY REL (BSS) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Law, David
HDFS 2450 (BSS) HDFS 2450 (BSS) Spring 2019 CONSUMER FAMILY ECON (BSS) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Lee, Yoon
HDFS 2660 HDFS 2660 Spring 2019 PARENTING AND CHILD GUIDAN(HR) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Boyce, Lisa
HDFS 3100 HDFS 3100 Spring 2019 ABUSE AND NEGLECT IN FAMILY 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Campbell, Marci
HDFS 3110 HDFS 3110 Spring 2019 HUMAN SEXUALITY 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Keady, Darcy
HDFS 3130 (QI) HDFS 3130 (QI) Spring 2019 RESEARCH METHODS (QI) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Tulane, Sarah
HDFS 3210 (CI) HDFS 3210 (CI) Spring 2019 FAMILY/CULTURAL DIVERSITY (CI) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Seedall, Ryan
HDFS 3350 (DSS) HDFS 3350 (DSS) Spring 2019 FAMILY FINANCE (DSS) 3.0 T 8:00 - 10:30 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Wilkinson, KristiLyn
HDFS 3350 (DSS) HDFS 3350 (DSS) Spring 2019 FAMILY FINANCE (DSS) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Johnson, Alena
HDFS 3500 HDFS 3500 Spring 2019 INFANT AND CHILDHOOD 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Tulane, Sarah
HDFS 3550 HDFS 3550 Spring 2019 INFANT LAB Lab Arranged Arranged 01/07 - 05/01 Law, Shirlene
HDFS 3560 HDFS 3560 Spring 2019 MIDDLE CHILDHOOD LAB 1.0 R 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Barker, Kelli
HDFS 3570 HDFS 3570 Spring 2019 YOUTH AND ADOLESCENCE 3.0 W 8:00 - 10:30 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Willis, Kwin
HDFS 3580 HDFS 3580 Spring 2019 ADOLESCENT LAB 1.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Barlow, Kevin
HDFS 3590 HDFS 3590 Spring 2019 GERONTOLOGY LAB 1.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Barlow, Kevin
HDFS 3700 HDFS 3700 Spring 2019 MENTAL HEALTH AWARENESS ADV 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Aller, Ty
HDFS 4220 HDFS 4220 Spring 2019 FAMILY CRISES/INTERVENTIONS 3.0 R 8:00 - 10:30 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Keady, Darcy
HDFS 4230 HDFS 4230 Spring 2019 FAMILY/SOCIAL POLICY 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Salmon, Abigail
HDFS 4240 HDFS 4240 Spring 2019 SOCIAL AND FAMILY GERONTOLOGY 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Schiwal, Alexandra
HDFS 4560 HDFS 4560 Spring 2019 PRESCHOOL EDUCATION ORIENT 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Parkinson, Shanda
HDFS 4820 HDFS 4820 Spring 2019 METHODS FAMILY LIFE EDUCATORS 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Openshaw, Anne-Celeste
HDFS 4830 HDFS 4830 Spring 2019 SENIOR CAPSTONE PROJECT 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Tulane, Sarah
HDFS 4960 HDFS 4960 Spring 2019 CHILD DEVELOPMENT LAB Lab Arranged Arranged 01/07 - 05/01 Law, Shirlene
HDFS 4960 HDFS 4960 Spring 2019 CHILD DEVELOPMENT LAB 6.0 M T W R F 8:30 - 12:30 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Mortensen, Dana
HDFS 4970 HDFS 4970 Spring 2019 GERONTOLOGY PRACTICUM 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Barlow, Kevin
HDFS 4980 HDFS 4980 Spring 2019 PRACTICUM 1-12 - 01/07 - 05/01 Barlow, Kevin
HDFS 5540 HDFS 5540 Spring 2019 FAMILY LIFE EDUC METHODS 3.0 M 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Law, David
HEAL 1030 HEAL 1030 Spring 2019 MEDICAL ASSISTANT: ADMIN COMP 4.0 M W 5:15 - 7:15 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Rager, Lori
HEAL 1035 HEAL 1035 Spring 2019 MED ASSIST:ADM COMP LAB 3.0 M W 7:30 - 8:50 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Rager, Lori
HEAL 1600 HEAL 1600 Spring 2019 MEDICAL ASSISTANT CLIN COMP 6.0 T R 7:00 - 9:50 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Rager, Lori
HEAL 1900 HEAL 1900 Spring 2019 DISEASES HUM BODY 3.0 T R 5:15 - 6:50 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Rager, Lori
HEP 2000 HEP 2000 Spring 2019 FIRST AID 2.0 R 8:00 - 9:30 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Waite, Phillip
HEP 2500 HEP 2500 Spring 2019 HEALTH AND WELLNESS 2.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Gast, Julie
HEP 2500 HEP 2500 Spring 2019 HEALTH AND WELLNESS 2.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Banks, Anne
HEP 3000 HEP 3000 Spring 2019 DRUGS AND HUMAN BEHAVIOR 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Gast, Julie
HEP 3000 HEP 3000 Spring 2019 DRUGS AND HUMAN BEHAVIOR 3.0 M 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Shores, Eleanor
HEP 3200 HEP 3200 Spring 2019 CONSUMER HEALTH 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Carlsen, Chalyce
HEP 3400 HEP 3400 Spring 2019 STRESS MANAGEMENT 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Carlsen, Chalyce
HEP 3600 (CI) HEP 3600 (CI) Spring 2019 INTRO COMMUNITY HEALTH (CI) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Waite, Phillip
HEP 3700 HEP 3700 Spring 2019 INTRO EPIDEMIOLOGY HLTH EDUC 3.0 W 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Steel, Maya
HEP 4000 HEP 4000 Spring 2019 HEALTH SERVICES ADMINISTRATION 3.0 M 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Shores, Eleanor
HEP 4250 HEP 4250 Spring 2019 ADV COOP WORK EXPER 1-15 - 01/07 - 05/01 Waite, Phillip
HEP 4600 HEP 4600 Spring 2019 FIELD WORK IN HEALTH EDUC 1-6 - 01/07 - 05/01 Peterson, Travis
HEP 4800 HEP 4800 Spring 2019 HUMAN DISEASES 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Shores, Eleanor
HEP 5000 (CI) HEP 5000 (CI) Spring 2019 DIVERSE ISSUES IN HEALTH (CI) 3.0 W 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Steel, Maya
HEP 5400 HEP 5400 Spring 2019 STRAT OBESE/DISORDER EATING 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Steel, Maya
HEP 6000 HEP 6000 Spring 2019 ADV PROGRAM PLANNING & EVAL 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 DasGupta, Debasree
HEP 6150 HEP 6150 Spring 2019 MATERNAL AND CHILD HEALTH 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Hawks, Steven
HEP 6400 HEP 6400 Spring 2019 PUBLIC HEALTH POLICY 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Hawks, Steven
HEP 6450 HEP 6450 Spring 2019 RESEARCH METHODS IN POP HEALTH 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 DasGupta, Debasree
HEP 6600 HEP 6600 Spring 2019 PRACTICUM IN HEALTH PROMOTION 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Gast, Julie
HEP 6650 HEP 6650 Spring 2019 HOLISTIC HEALTH 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Sulzer, Sandra
HEP 6850 HEP 6850 Spring 2019 CAPSTONE IN PUBLIC HEALTH 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Hawks, Steven
HIST 1060 (BHU) HIST 1060 (BHU) Spring 2019 INTRO ISLAMIC CIV (BHU) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Baldwin, Debra
HIST 1100 (BHU) HIST 1100 (BHU) Spring 2019 ANCIENT WESTERN CIV (BHU) 3.0 R 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Mueller, Robert
HIST 1110 (BHU) HIST 1110 (BHU) Spring 2019 MODERN WESTERN CIV (BHU) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Kisner, Kenneth
HIST 1500 (BHU) HIST 1500 (BHU) Spring 2019 PRE-MODERN WORLD (BHU) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Kisner, Kenneth
HIST 1510 (BHU) HIST 1510 (BHU) Spring 2019 THE MODERN WORLD (BHU) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Brown, Clayton
HIST 1700 (BAI) HIST 1700 (BAI) Spring 2019 AMERICAN CIVILIZATION (BAI) 3.0 M W 1:30 - 2:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Hyman, Owen
HIST 1700 (BAI) HIST 1700 (BAI) Spring 2019 AMERICAN CIVILIZATION (BAI) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Jenson, H
HIST 2210 (BHU) HIST 2210 (BHU) Spring 2019 INTRO TO FOLKLORE (BHU) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Williams, Heidi
HIST 2210 (BHU) HIST 2210 (BHU) Spring 2019 INTRO TO FOLKLORE (BHU) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Williams, Heidi
HIST 2700 (BAI) HIST 2700 (BAI) Spring 2019 US TO 1877 (BAI) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Barton, John
HIST 2710 (BAI) HIST 2710 (BAI) Spring 2019 US 1877-PRESENT (BAI) 3.0 M W F 9:30 - 10:20 AM 01/07 - 05/01 Hyman, Owen
HIST 2710 (BAI) HIST 2710 (BAI) Spring 2019 US 1877-PRESENT (BAI) 3.0 - 01/07 - 02/26 Peterson, Frank
HIST 2710 (BAI) HIST 2710 (BAI) Spring 2019 US 1877-PRESENT (BAI) 3.0 - 02/27 - 04/23 Peterson, Frank
HIST 3010 (DHA) HIST 3010 (DHA) Spring 2019 INTRO TO BUDDHISM (DHA) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Crow, John
HIST 3030 (DHA) HIST 3030 (DHA) Spring 2019 INTRO TO ISLAM (DHA) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Baldwin, Debra
HIST 3225 (DHA) HIST 3225 (DHA) Spring 2019 MEDIEVAL BRITAIN 500-1500(DHA) 3.0 T R 1:30 - 2:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Mueller, Robert
HIST 3230 (DHA) HIST 3230 (DHA) Spring 2019 EARLY MODERN EUROPE (DHA) 3.0 T 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Mueller, Robert
HIST 3460 (DHA) HIST 3460 (DHA) Spring 2019 COMPARATIVE ASIAN HISTORY(DHA) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Jackson, William
HIST 3483 (DHA) HIST 3483 (DHA) Spring 2019 MODERN CHINA 1800/PRESNT (DHA) 3.0 W 5:15 - 6:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Brown, Clayton
HIST 3550 (DHA) HIST 3550 (DHA) Spring 2019 CULTURE OF EAST ASIA (DHA) 3.0 R 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Brunson, Dora
HIST 3700 (CI) HIST 3700 (CI) Spring 2019 REGIONAL FOLKLORE (CI) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Gabbert, Lisa
HIST 3710 (CI) HIST 3710 (CI) Spring 2019 TOPICS IN FOLKLORE (CI) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Geng, Zhihui
HIST 3850 (CI) (DHA) HIST 3850 (CI) (DHA) Spring 2019 HISTORY OF UTAH (DHA)(CI) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Barton, John
HIST 3850 (CI) (DHA) HIST 3850 (CI) (DHA) Spring 2019 HISTORY OF UTAH (DHA)(CI) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Bateman, Jeffery
HIST 3900 (DSC) HIST 3900 (DSC) Spring 2019 SCI/TECH IN WORLD HIST (DSC) 3.0 R 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Hyman, Owen
HIST 4550 (CI) (DHA) HIST 4550 (CI) (DHA) Spring 2019 WOMEN AND GENDER (DHA)(CI) 3.0 T R 3:00 - 4:15 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Neel, Susan
HIST 4560 (DHA) HIST 4560 (DHA) Spring 2019 WOMEN IN ISLAM (DHA) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Baldwin, Debra
HIST 4600 (CI) (DHA) HIST 4600 (CI) (DHA) Spring 2019 AMERI WEST TO 1900 (DHA)(CI) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Barton, John
HIST 4710 HIST 4710 Spring 2019 AMERICAN INDIAN HISTORY 3.0 M W 3:00 - 4:15 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Barton, John
HIST 4822 (DHA) HIST 4822 (DHA) Spring 2019 THE VIETNAM WAR (DHA) 3.0 R 8:00 - 9:30 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Brown, Clayton
HIST 4930 HIST 4930 Spring 2019 DIRECTED READINGS 1-3 - 01/07 - 05/01 Mueller, Robert
HIST 4990 (CI) HIST 4990 (CI) Spring 2019 UNDERGRAD RSRCH CAPSTONE (CI) 3.0 T 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Neel, Susan
HIST 5700 HIST 5700 Spring 2019 FOLK NARRATIVE 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 McNeill, Lynne
ITAL 1020 ITAL 1020 Spring 2019 ITALIAN FIRST YR II 4.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Smith, Silvia
ITAL 2020 ITAL 2020 Spring 2019 ITALIAN SECOND YR II 4.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Smith, Silvia
ITDS 4900 ITDS 4900 Spring 2019 SENIOR THESIS/PROJECT 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Christensen, Lisa
ITDS 4900 ITDS 4900 Spring 2019 SENIOR THESIS/PROJECT 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 King, Robert
ITLS 5025 ITLS 5025 Spring 2019 SLM PROGRAMS AND ID 3.0 T 4:30 - 5:40 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Barlow, Julie
ITLS 5030 ITLS 5030 Spring 2019 INFO ACCESS LIT TECH 3.0 T 5:50 - 7:00 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Haderlie, Sheri
ITLS 5090 ITLS 5090 Spring 2019 SLM PRACTICUM 1-6 - 01/07 - 05/01 Haderlie, Sheri
ITLS 5150 ITLS 5150 Spring 2019 ELEARNING TRENDS/ISSUES 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Recker, Margaret
ITLS 5195 ITLS 5195 Spring 2019 PRACTICUM IN ELEARNING 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Kang, Jina
ITLS 5205 ITLS 5205 Spring 2019 COMPUTER APPL INSTR TRNG 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Staff, (T.B.A.)
ITLS 5220 ITLS 5220 Spring 2019 DIGITAL VIDEO PROD II 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Thomas, Donald
ITLS 5240 ITLS 5240 Spring 2019 INSTR GRAPHIC PROD II 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Smith, Nathan
ITLS 5245 ITLS 5245 Spring 2019 INTERACTIVE MM PROD 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Wadsworth-Anderson, Erin
ITLS 5265 ITLS 5265 Spring 2019 INTERNET DEVELOPMENT 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Reeve, Kevin
ITLS 5290 ITLS 5290 Spring 2019 MM PROD INSTR TRNG 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Kang, Jina
ITLS 5500 ITLS 5500 Spring 2019 INTEGRAT INNOVAT TECH IN EDUC 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Staff, (T.B.A.)
ITLS 5500 ITLS 5500 Spring 2019 INTEGRAT INNOVAT TECH IN EDUC 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Staff, (T.B.A.)
ITLS 5500 ITLS 5500 Spring 2019 INTEGRAT INNOVAT TECH IN EDUC 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Staff, (T.B.A.)
ITLS 5500 ITLS 5500 Spring 2019 INTEGRAT INNOVAT TECH IN EDUC 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Staff, (T.B.A.)
ITLS 5500 ITLS 5500 Spring 2019 INTEGRAT INNOVAT TECH IN EDUC 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Staff, (T.B.A.)
ITLS 5900 ITLS 5900 Spring 2019 INDEPENDENT STUDY 1-4 - 01/07 - 05/01 Haderlie, Sheri
ITLS 6025 ITLS 6025 Spring 2019 SLM PROGRAMS AND ID 3.0 T 4:30 - 5:40 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Barlow, Julie
ITLS 6030 ITLS 6030 Spring 2019 INFO ACCESS LIT TECH 3.0 T 5:50 - 7:00 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Haderlie, Sheri
ITLS 6090 ITLS 6090 Spring 2019 SLM PRACTICUM 1-6 - 01/07 - 05/01 Haderlie, Sheri
ITLS 6150 ITLS 6150 Spring 2019 ELEARNING TRENDS/ISSUES 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Recker, Margaret
ITLS 6195 ITLS 6195 Spring 2019 PRACTICUM IN ELEARNING 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Kang, Jina
ITLS 6205 ITLS 6205 Spring 2019 COMPUTER APPL INSTR TRNG 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Staff, (T.B.A.)
ITLS 6220 ITLS 6220 Spring 2019 DIGITAL VIDEO PROD II 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Thomas, Donald
ITLS 6240 ITLS 6240 Spring 2019 INSTR GRAPHIC PROD II 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Smith, Nathan
ITLS 6245 ITLS 6245 Spring 2019 INTERACTIVE MM PROD 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Wadsworth-Anderson, Erin
ITLS 6265 ITLS 6265 Spring 2019 INTERNET DEVELOPMENT 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Reeve, Kevin
ITLS 6290 ITLS 6290 Spring 2019 MM PROD INSTR TRNG 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Kang, Jina
ITLS 6510 ITLS 6510 Spring 2019 BECOMING AN EDUCATED CONSUMER 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Searle, Kristin
ITLS 6520 ITLS 6520 Spring 2019 INSTRUCTIONAL DESIGN I 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Lee, Victor
ITLS 6560 ITLS 6560 Spring 2019 PROJECT MANAGEMENT 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Smith, Stephen
ITLS 6570 ITLS 6570 Spring 2019 PERFORMANCE SYSTEMS 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Bloxham, Kristy
ITLS 6730 ITLS 6730 Spring 2019 GAMES AND LEARNING 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Clarke Midura, Jody
ITLS 6900 ITLS 6900 Spring 2019 INDEPENDENT STUDY 1-6 - 01/07 - 05/01 Haderlie, Sheri
ITLS 6910 ITLS 6910 Spring 2019 INDEPENDENT RESEARCH 1-6 - 01/07 - 05/01 Haderlie, Sheri
ITLS 6940 ITLS 6940 Spring 2019 INTERNSHIP 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Kang, Jina
ITLS 6940 ITLS 6940 Spring 2019 INTERNSHIP 1-6 - 01/07 - 05/01 Haderlie, Sheri
ITLS 6960 ITLS 6960 Spring 2019 CREATIVE PROJECT 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Kang, Jina
ITLS 6960 ITLS 6960 Spring 2019 CREATIVE PROJECT 1-6 - 01/07 - 05/01 Haderlie, Sheri
ITLS 6970 ITLS 6970 Spring 2019 THESIS 1-6 - 01/07 - 05/01 Walker, Andrew
ITLS 6990 ITLS 6990 Spring 2019 CONT GRAD ADVISEMENT 1-8 - 01/07 - 05/01 Walker, Andrew
JCOM 1500 (BSS) JCOM 1500 (BSS) Spring 2019 INTRO TO MASS COMM (BSS) 3.0 T R 10:30 - 11:45 AM 01/07 - 05/01 Polster, Susan
JCOM 3110 (CI) JCOM 3110 (CI) Spring 2019 FEATURE WRITING (CI) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 LaPlante, Matthew
LAEP 1030 (BCA) LAEP 1030 (BCA) Spring 2019 INTRO LANDSCAPE ARCH (BCA) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 George, Benjamin
LAEP 1200 LAEP 1200 Spring 2019 2D GRAPHIC REPRESENTATION 4.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Kvarfordt, Kristofor
LAEP 1300 LAEP 1300 Spring 2019 COLOR GRAPHIC REPRESENTATION 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Christensen, Keith
LAEP 2300 (BHU) LAEP 2300 (BHU) Spring 2019 HIST LANDSCAPE ARCHITECT (BHU) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 George, Benjamin
LAEP 3600 LAEP 3600 Spring 2019 LANDSCAPE MATERIALS 2.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Sleipness, Ole
LAEP 4930 LAEP 4930 Spring 2019 LARE PREP 2.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Kvarfordt, Kristofor
LAEP 6230 LAEP 6230 Spring 2019 HIST OF LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 George, Benjamin
LANG 3550 (DHA) LANG 3550 (DHA) Spring 2019 CULTURE OF EAST ASIA (DHA) 3.0 R 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Brunson, Dora
LATN 1020 LATN 1020 Spring 2019 BEGINNING LATIN II 5.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Damen, Mark
LING 4100 LING 4100 Spring 2019 STUDY OF LANGUAGE 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Rogers, Christopher
LING 4700 LING 4700 Spring 2019 DUAL LANG IMMERSION EDUC 3.0 T 4:30 - 7:00 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Spicer-Escalante, Maria
LING 6520 LING 6520 Spring 2019 TECH FOR LANG TEACHING 3.0 M 4:30 - 7:00 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Thoms, Joshua
LING 6800 LING 6800 Spring 2019 ST: TEACHING LITERATURE 3.0 R 7:15 - 9:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Gordon, Sarah
LING 6910 LING 6910 Spring 2019 EXPLORING PORTFOLIO 1.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 DeJonge-Kannan, Catharina
LING 6920 LING 6920 Spring 2019 DEVELOPING PORTFOLIO 1.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 DeJonge-Kannan, Catharina
LING 6930 LING 6930 Spring 2019 FINISHING PORTFOLIO 1.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 DeJonge-Kannan, Catharina
MATH 0950 MATH 0950 Spring 2019 PRE-ALGEBRA 4.0 T R 8:00 - 10:00 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Spendlove, Michael
MATH 0950 MATH 0950 Spring 2019 PRE-ALGEBRA 4.0 M W 3:00 - 5:00 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Wayment, Lujeanne
MATH 0950 MATH 0950 Spring 2019 PRE-ALGEBRA 4.0 M W 8:00 - 10:00 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Wayment, Lujeanne
MATH 0995 MATH 0995 Spring 2019 COLLEGE MATHEMATICS PREP 4.0 M W 8:00 - 10:00 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Busenbark, Donald
MATH 0995 MATH 0995 Spring 2019 COLLEGE MATHEMATICS PREP 4.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Wheeler, Gregory
MATH 0995 MATH 0995 Spring 2019 COLLEGE MATHEMATICS PREP 4.0 M W 5:15 - 7:15 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Campbell, Theodore
MATH 1050 (QL) MATH 1050 (QL) Spring 2019 COLLEGE ALGEBRA (QL) 4.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Heal, E
MATH 1050 (QL) MATH 1050 (QL) Spring 2019 COLLEGE ALGEBRA (QL) 4.0 T R 8:00 - 10:00 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Runge, Piotr
MATH 1050 (QL) MATH 1050 (QL) Spring 2019 COLLEGE ALGEBRA (QL) 4.0 T R 5:15 - 7:15 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Campbell, Theodore
MATH 1050 (QL) MATH 1050 (QL) Spring 2019 COLLEGE ALGEBRA (QL) 4.0 M T W R 1:30 - 2:20 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Cropper, Sebrina
MATH 1050 (QL) MATH 1050 (QL) Spring 2019 COLLEGE ALGEBRA (QL) 4.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Staff, (T.B.A.)
MATH 1051 (QL) MATH 1051 (QL) Spring 2019 CLASSIC ALGEBRA TEACHERS (QL) 4.0 T R 8:00 - 10:00 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Spatig, Shantel
MATH 1060 MATH 1060 Spring 2019 TRIGONOMETRY 2.0 R 8:00 - 10:00 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Dupree, Kami
MATH 1060 MATH 1060 Spring 2019 TRIGONOMETRY 2.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Heal, E
MATH 1100 (QL) MATH 1100 (QL) Spring 2019 CALCULUS TECHNIQUES (QL) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Runge, Piotr
MATH 1100 (QL) MATH 1100 (QL) Spring 2019 CALCULUS TECHNIQUES (QL) 3.0 M W 8:00 - 9:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Runge, Piotr
MATH 1210 (QL) MATH 1210 (QL) Spring 2019 CALCULUS I (QL) 4.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Heal, E
MATH 1210 (QL) MATH 1210 (QL) Spring 2019 CALCULUS I (QL) 4.0 M W 8:00 - 10:00 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Campbell, Theodore
MATH 1220 (QL) MATH 1220 (QL) Spring 2019 CALCULUS II (QL) 4.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Heal, E
MATH 1220 (QL) MATH 1220 (QL) Spring 2019 CALCULUS II (QL) 4.0 M W 8:00 - 10:00 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Rowley, Eric
MATH 2010 (QI) MATH 2010 (QI) Spring 2019 ALG/NUMER FOR ELED TEACH (QI) 3.0 M W 8:00 - 9:30 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Dupree, Kami
MATH 2020 (QI) MATH 2020 (QI) Spring 2019 GEOMETRY/STAT ELED TEACH(QI) 3.0 M W 5:15 - 6:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Cropper, Sebrina
MATH 2250 (QI) MATH 2250 (QI) Spring 2019 LINEAR ALG/DIFF EQUATIONS (QI) 4.0 T R 5:15 - 7:15 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Runge, Piotr
MATH 5810 MATH 5810 Spring 2019 ST: JOURNAL CLUB 3.0 M 3:45 - 5:00 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Staff, (T.B.A.)
MATH 6910 MATH 6910 Spring 2019 DR: MATH IMMER SCED TEACH II 2.0 R 4:30 - 7:15 PM 01/10 - 04/18 Kohler, Brynja
MGT 1050 MGT 1050 Spring 2019 FOUNDATIONS OF BUS LEADERSHIP 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Boucher, Kevin
MGT 1050 MGT 1050 Spring 2019 FOUNDATIONS OF BUS LEADERSHIP 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Boucher, Kevin
MGT 2050 MGT 2050 Spring 2019 BUSINESS LAW 2.0 - 01/07 - 02/26 Ferguson, John
MGT 2050 MGT 2050 Spring 2019 BUSINESS LAW 2.0 - 02/27 - 04/23 Ferguson, John
MGT 3250 MGT 3250 Spring 2019 INTRO TO HUMAN RESOURCE MGMT 3.0 M 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Hammond, Scott
MGT 3250 MGT 3250 Spring 2019 INTRO TO HUMAN RESOURCE MGMT 3.0 M W 11:30 - 12:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Gibson, Cynthia
MGT 3700 MGT 3700 Spring 2019 OPERATIONS MGMT 2.0 T 8:00 - 9:45 PM 02/27 - 04/23 Allen, Daniel
MGT 3700 MGT 3700 Spring 2019 OPERATIONS MGMT 2.0 - 01/07 - 02/26 Allen, Daniel
MGT 3710 MGT 3710 Spring 2019 TEAM MANAGEMENT 2.0 T 5:15 - 7:00 PM 01/07 - 02/26 Gibson, Cynthia
MGT 3810 (DSS) MGT 3810 (DSS) Spring 2019 EMPLOYMENT LAW (DSS) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Lee, Konrad
MGT 4250 MGT 4250 Spring 2019 MANAGEMENT INTERNSHIP 1-3 - 01/07 - 05/01 Allen, Daniel
MGT 4600 MGT 4600 Spring 2019 NEGOTIATIONS 2.0 M W 5:15 - 7:00 PM 01/07 - 02/26 Gibson, Cynthia
MGT 4600 MGT 4600 Spring 2019 NEGOTIATIONS 2.0 - 01/07 - 02/26 Gibson, Cynthia
MGT 4630 MGT 4630 Spring 2019 HUMAN RESOURCE STRATEGY 3.0 T R 7:30 - 8:45 AM 01/07 - 05/01 Leishman, Lisa
MGT 4790 MGT 4790 Spring 2019 MANAGING GLOBAL VALUE CHAINS 2.0 - 02/27 - 04/23 Allen, Daniel
MGT 5730 MGT 5730 Spring 2019 PROBLEM SOLVING AND CONT IMPR 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Roper, Strat
MGT 5730 MGT 5730 Spring 2019 PROBLEM SOLVING AND CONT IMPR 3.0 M R 5:15 - 6:30 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Roper, Strat
MGT 6250 MGT 6250 Spring 2019 GRADUATE INTERNSHIP 6.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Hartwell, Christopher
MGT 6320 MGT 6320 Spring 2019 LEADERSHIP, ORG EFFECTIVENESS 3.0 S 8:00 - 12:00 PM 02/27 - 04/23 Hanks, Steven
MGT 6500 MGT 6500 Spring 2019 MANAGING INDIVIDUALS/GROUPS 3.0 F S 8:00 - 12:00 PM 03/22 - 04/27 Hartwell, Christopher
MGT 6620 MGT 6620 Spring 2019 TRAINING AND ORGANIZ DEV 3.0 F 6:00 - 10:00 PM 01/04 - 02/26 Boucher, Kevin
MGT 6630 MGT 6630 Spring 2019 COMPENSATION AND BENEFITS MGT 3.0 F 6:00 - 10:00 PM 02/27 - 04/23 Gardner, Timothy
MGT 6720 MGT 6720 Spring 2019 STRATEGIC SUPPLY CHAIN MGT 3.0 Arranged Arranged 03/11 - 04/26 Staff, (T.B.A.)
MGT 6720 MGT 6720 Spring 2019 STRATEGIC SUPPLY CHAIN MGT 3.0 F 6:00 - 10:00 PM 03/08 - 04/26 Keller, Chalon
MGT 6720 MGT 6720 Spring 2019 STRATEGIC SUPPLY CHAIN MGT 3.0 - 02/27 - 04/23 Staff, (T.B.A.)
MGT 6760 MGT 6760 Spring 2019 EMPLOYMENT LAW 3.0 F S 8:00 - 12:00 PM 01/07 - 02/26 Lee, Konrad
MGT 6900 MGT 6900 Spring 2019 INDEP RESEARCH/READ 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Hanks, Steven
MIS 2100 MIS 2100 Spring 2019 PRINCIPLES OF MIS 3.0 T 10:30 - 11:45 AM 01/07 - 05/01 Dupin-Bryant, Pamela
MIS 2100 MIS 2100 Spring 2019 PRINCIPLES OF MIS 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Burgess, Cheryl
MIS 3200 (CI) MIS 3200 (CI) Spring 2019 BUSINESS COMMUNICATION(CI) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Woolstenhulme, Karen
MIS 3200 (CI) MIS 3200 (CI) Spring 2019 BUSINESS COMMUNICATION(CI) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Woolstenhulme, Karen
MIS 3300 (QI) MIS 3300 (QI) Spring 2019 BIG DATA ANALYTICS (QI) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Gan, Qiwei
MIS 3450 MIS 3450 Spring 2019 DESIGNING GUI FOR ECOMMERCE 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Dupin-Bryant, Pamela
MIS 3500 MIS 3500 Spring 2019 INTRO BUS APPLICATIONS PROG 3.0 M 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Dupin-Bryant, Pamela
MIS 4250 MIS 4250 Spring 2019 MIS INTERNSHIP 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Paper, David
MIS 4330 MIS 4330 Spring 2019 ADV DATABASE/DATABASE ANALYTIC 3.0 T R 3:00 - 4:15 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Shinkle, Andrew
MIS 5400 MIS 5400 Spring 2019 SYS AND ANALYTICS PROGRAMMING 3.0 R 8:00 - 10:30 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Peart, Mckelly
MIS 5900 (CI) MIS 5900 (CI) Spring 2019 SYSTEMS DESIGN/IMPLEMENT (CI) 3.0 R 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Chudoba, Katherine
MIS 5910 MIS 5910 Spring 2019 SYSTEMS DESIGN LABORATORY 1.0 R 8:00 - 10:30 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Chudoba, Katherine
MIS 5950 MIS 5950 Spring 2019 INDEPENDENT READINGS 1-5 - 01/07 - 05/01 Olsen, David
MIS 6110 MIS 6110 Spring 2019 ST: MACHINE LEARNING 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Gan, Qiwei
MIS 6330 MIS 6330 Spring 2019 ADV DATABASE IMPLEMENTATION 3.0 M 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Kolbe, Michelle
MIS 6860 MIS 6860 Spring 2019 BUSINESS INTEL AND ANALYTICS 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Ugray, Zsolt
MSLE 3110 (DSS) MSLE 3110 (DSS) Spring 2019 MANAGING ORGANIZ/PEOPLE (DSS) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Herrmann, David
MSLE 3500 MSLE 3500 Spring 2019 FUND OF MARKETING 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Oldham, Anita
MSLE 3500 MSLE 3500 Spring 2019 FUND OF MARKETING 3.0 M 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Allen, Daniel
MSLE 3510 MSLE 3510 Spring 2019 NEW VENTURE CREATION 2.0 R 5:15 - 7:00 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Keller, Chalon
MSLE 3510 MSLE 3510 Spring 2019 NEW VENTURE CREATION 2.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Thunell, Andrew
MSLE 3530 MSLE 3530 Spring 2019 NEW VENTURE MARKETING 2.0 T 8:00 - 9:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Pratt, Jared
MSLE 3530 MSLE 3530 Spring 2019 NEW VENTURE MARKETING 2.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Staff, (T.B.A.)
MSLE 3540 MSLE 3540 Spring 2019 NEW VENTURE FINANCE 2.0 R 8:00 - 9:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Crane, James
MSLE 3540 MSLE 3540 Spring 2019 NEW VENTURE FINANCE 2.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Winder, Craig
MSLE 3550 MSLE 3550 Spring 2019 ENTREPRENEUR LEADERSHIP SERIES 1.0 W 6:00 - 7:30 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Glauser, Michael
MSLE 3580 MSLE 3580 Spring 2019 NEW VENTURE EXECUTION 2.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Howes, Curt
MSLE 3800 MSLE 3800 Spring 2019 LEADERSHIP 2.0 T 5:15 - 7:00 PM 01/07 - 02/26 Hammond, Scott
MSLE 3820 (DSS) MSLE 3820 (DSS) Spring 2019 INTERNATIONAL MGMT (DSS) 2.0 T 5:15 - 7:00 PM 02/27 - 04/23 Gibson, Cynthia
MSLE 3890 MSLE 3890 Spring 2019 SYSTEMS STRATEGY AND PROB SOLV 2.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Herrmann, David
MSLE 3890 MSLE 3890 Spring 2019 SYSTEMS STRATEGY AND PROB SOLV 2.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Herrmann, David
MSLE 3890 MSLE 3890 Spring 2019 SYSTEMS STRATEGY AND PROB SOLV 2.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Washburn, Nathan
MSLE 3920 MSLE 3920 Spring 2019 HOSPITALITY MGMT & OPERATIONS 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Allred, Scott
MSLE 3930 MSLE 3930 Spring 2019 TOURISM & EVENTS ADMIN 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Allred, Scott
MSLE 4250 MSLE 4250 Spring 2019 MARKETING STRATEGY INTERNSHIP 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Allred, Scott
MSLE 4510 MSLE 4510 Spring 2019 CONSUMER BEHAVIOR 2.0 M W 8:00 - 9:45 PM 02/27 - 04/23 Hammond, Scott
MSLE 4533 MSLE 4533 Spring 2019 BIG MARKET INSIGHTS BIG DATA 2.0 - 01/07 - 02/26 Creech, Cassidy
MSLE 4535 MSLE 4535 Spring 2019 PROMOTIONAL STRATEGY 2.0 - 01/07 - 02/26 Brocato, Deanne
MSLE 4545 MSLE 4545 Spring 2019 DIGITAL MARKETING 2.0 - 02/27 - 04/23 Graul, Antje
MSLE 4550 MSLE 4550 Spring 2019 BRAND MANAGEMENT 2.0 - 02/27 - 04/23 Oldham, Raymond
MSLE 4555 MSLE 4555 Spring 2019 MARKETING/RETAILING STRATEGIES 2.0 - 01/07 - 02/26 Hansen, Jared
MSLE 4555 MSLE 4555 Spring 2019 MARKETING/RETAILING STRATEGIES 2.0 M W 9:30 - 11:15 AM 01/07 - 02/26 Hansen, Jared
MSLE 4560 MSLE 4560 Spring 2019 STRATEGIC SALES 2.0 - 02/27 - 04/23 Bone, Sterling
MSLE 4590 MSLE 4590 Spring 2019 MARKETING STRATEGY 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Bahr, Nicholas
MSLE 4890 (CI) MSLE 4890 (CI) Spring 2019 STATEGIC PLAN/EXECUTION (CI) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Holland, Daniel
MSLE 6200 MSLE 6200 Spring 2019 EXECUTIVE INFLUENCE 3.0 F 6:00 - 10:00 PM 01/01 - 03/01 Winn, Bradley
MSLE 6200 MSLE 6200 Spring 2019 EXECUTIVE INFLUENCE 3.0 - 01/07 - 02/26 Winn, Bradley
MSLE 6250 MSLE 6250 Spring 2019 GRADUATE INTERNSHIP 6.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 McConkie, Katherine
MSLE 6410 MSLE 6410 Spring 2019 ENTERPRISE CREATION 3.0 R 5:30 - 9:30 PM 01/10 - 02/21 Howes, Curt
MSLE 6640 MSLE 6640 Spring 2019 ST: STRATEGIC SALES MGT 3.0 F S 8:00 - 12:00 PM 01/11 - 03/09 Bone, Sterling
MSLE 6741 MSLE 6741 Spring 2019 LEADERSHIP DEVELOPMENT 3.0 R 5:30 - 9:30 PM 02/25 - 04/25 Hammond, Scott
MSLE 6900 MSLE 6900 Spring 2019 INDEP RESEARCH AND READING 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Winn, Bradley
MUSC 1010 (BCA) MUSC 1010 (BCA) Spring 2019 INTRO TO MUSIC (BCA) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Burton, Warren
MUSC 1100 (BCA) MUSC 1100 (BCA) Spring 2019 FUND OF MUSIC-NONMAJOR (BCA) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Hugo, Chilali
MUSC 3010 (DHA) MUSC 3010 (DHA) Spring 2019 MASTERPIECE OF MUSIC (DHA) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Cole, Marilyn
MUSC 3030 (DSS) (DHA) MUSC 3030 (DSS) (DHA) Spring 2019 ROCK/ROLL CATALYST (DHA)(DSS) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Olson, Kevin
MUSC 3030 (DSS) (DHA) MUSC 3030 (DSS) (DHA) Spring 2019 ROCK/ROLL CATALYST (DHA)(DSS) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Olson, Kevin
MUSC 3260 MUSC 3260 Spring 2019 ELEMENTARY SCHOOL MUSIC 2.0 R 7:15 - 9:00 PM 01/07 - 05/01 DeVilbiss, Jill
NDFS 1020 (BLS) NDFS 1020 (BLS) Spring 2019 SCI/APPL HUMAN NUTR (BLS) 3.0 R 8:00 - 9:00 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Holt, Suzette
NDFS 1020 (BLS) NDFS 1020 (BLS) Spring 2019 SCI/APPL HUMAN NUTR (BLS) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Wengreen, Heidi
NDFS 1050 NDFS 1050 Spring 2019 FOOD SAFETY MANAGER 0.5 - 01/07 - 05/01 Nummer, Brian
NDFS 1250 NDFS 1250 Spring 2019 SANITATION AND SAFETY 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Nummer, Brian
NDFS 3600 NDFS 3600 Spring 2019 MEDICAL TERMINOLOGY 2.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Atoloye, Abiodun
NDFS 5010 NDFS 5010 Spring 2019 HUNGER ISSUES AND SOLUTIONS 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Savoie Roskos, Mateja
NDFS 5510 NDFS 5510 Spring 2019 FOOD LAWS/REGULATION 2.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Savello, Paul
NDFS 6010 NDFS 6010 Spring 2019 HUNGER ISSUES AND SOLUTIONS 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Savoie Roskos, Mateja
NDFS 6110 NDFS 6110 Spring 2019 FOOD MICROBIOLOGY 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Oberg, Craig
NDFS 6500 NDFS 6500 Spring 2019 FOOD ANALYSIS 4.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Oberg, Craig
NDFS 6510 NDFS 6510 Spring 2019 FOOD LAWS/REGULATION 2.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Savello, Paul
NDFS 6780 NDFS 6780 Spring 2019 ADV MGMT IN DIETETICS II 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Archuleta, Martha
NDFS 6790 NDFS 6790 Spring 2019 CURRENT ISSUES IN DIETETICS 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Archuleta, Martha
NDFS 6900 NDFS 6900 Spring 2019 SPECIAL PROBLEMS 4.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Archuleta, Martha
NDFS 6970 NDFS 6970 Spring 2019 THESIS RESEARCH 12.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Archuleta, Martha
NDFS 7800 NDFS 7800 Spring 2019 SEMINAR 1.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Archuleta, Martha
NR 6580 NR 6580 Spring 2019 DATA ANALYSIS/PROGRAMMING 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Guttery, Michael
NR 6600 NR 6600 Spring 2019 NR INTEGRATIVE EXPER 1-6 - 01/07 - 05/01 Luecke, Chris
NR 6900 NR 6900 Spring 2019 DIRECTED STUDIES 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Luecke, Chris
NR 6910 NR 6910 Spring 2019 GIS FOR NR APPLICATIONS 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Belmont, Shannon
NR 6930 NR 6930 Spring 2019 ADV GIS FOR NR APPS 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Belmont, Shannon
NR 6940 NR 6940 Spring 2019 NR REMOTE SENSING 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Terletzky-Gese, Patricia
NR 6950 NR 6950 Spring 2019 GEOSPATIAL ANALYSIS 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Burchfield, Emily
NURS 1000 NURS 1000 Spring 2019 NURSING ASSISTANT 5.0 T R 4:00 - 6:30 PM 01/08 - 05/04 Wright, Dianne
NURS 1042 NURS 1042 Spring 2019 FAMILY NURSING I 1.0 W 10:00 - 12:30 PM 01/08 - 03/01 Wilson, Connie
NURS 1122 NURS 1122 Spring 2019 FAMILY NURSING II 1.0 W 10:00 - 12:30 PM 03/04 - 05/04 Wilson, Connie
NURS 1220 NURS 1220 Spring 2019 NURSING PROCESS I 3.0 R 10:00 - 1:00 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Wilson, Connie
NURS 1230 NURS 1230 Spring 2019 NURSING PROCESS I CLINCIAL Lab Arranged Arranged 01/07 - 05/01 Chartier, Nancy
NURS 1240 NURS 1240 Spring 2019 PHARMACOLOGY 2 1.0 W 1:00 - 2:00 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Chartier, Nancy
NURS 2220 NURS 2220 Spring 2019 MANAGER OF CARE 5.0 Arranged Arranged 01/07 - 05/01 Hardinger, Monte
NURS 2220 NURS 2220 Spring 2019 MANAGER OF CARE 5.0 W R 9:00 - 11:30 AM 01/07 - 05/01 Jewkes, Kathleen
NURS 2220 NURS 2220 Spring 2019 MANAGER OF CARE 5.0 W R 9:00 - 11:30 AM 01/07 - 05/01 Chartier, Nancy
NURS 2230 NURS 2230 Spring 2019 MANAGER OF CARE CLINCIAL Lab Arranged Arranged 01/07 - 05/01 Bastian, Inella
NURS 2230 NURS 2230 Spring 2019 MANAGER OF CARE CLINCIAL Lab Arranged Arranged 01/07 - 05/01 Staff, (T.B.A.)
NURS 2230 NURS 2230 Spring 2019 MANAGER OF CARE CLINCIAL Lab Arranged Arranged 01/07 - 05/01 Chartier, Nancy
NURS 2230 NURS 2230 Spring 2019 MANAGER OF CARE CLINCIAL Lab Arranged Arranged 01/07 - 05/01 Jewkes, Kathleen
NURS 2230 NURS 2230 Spring 2019 MANAGER OF CARE CLINCIAL Lab Arranged Arranged 01/07 - 05/01 Hardinger, Monte
NURS 2240 NURS 2240 Spring 2019 ADVANCED FAMILY NURSING II 1.0 W 12:30 - 1:30 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Jewkes, Kathleen
NURS 2240 NURS 2240 Spring 2019 ADVANCED FAMILY NURSING II 1.0 Arranged Arranged 01/07 - 05/01 Bastian, Inella
NURS 2240 NURS 2240 Spring 2019 ADVANCED FAMILY NURSING II 1.0 W 1:00 - 2:00 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Wilson, Connie
NURS 2250 NURS 2250 Spring 2019 INTRODUCTORY INTERNSHIP/CO-OP 1-5 - 01/07 - 05/01 Thomas, Heather
NURS 2500 NURS 2500 Spring 2019 PATHOPHYS NURSING 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Johnson, Stan
NURS 2500 NURS 2500 Spring 2019 PATHOPHYS NURSING 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Grady, Carole
NURS 2988 NURS 2988 Spring 2019 SPECIAL PROBLEMS 3.0 Arranged Arranged 01/07 - 05/01 Bastian, Inella
NURS 2988 NURS 2988 Spring 2019 SPECIAL PROBLEMS 3.0 Arranged Arranged 01/07 - 05/01 Jewkes, Kathleen
NURS 2988 NURS 2988 Spring 2019 SPECIAL PROBLEMS 1-3 Arranged Arranged 01/07 - 05/01 Chartier, Nancy
NURS 4250 NURS 4250 Spring 2019 ADVANCED INTERNSHIP/CO-OP 1-15 - 01/07 - 05/01 Thomas, Heather
PE 1010 PE 1010 Spring 2019 AEROBICS 1.0 Arranged Arranged 01/07 - 05/01 Allen, Joyce
PE 1046 PE 1046 Spring 2019 JOG/WALK 1.0 S 10:00 - 10:59 AM 01/07 - 05/01 Winterton, Amanda
PE 1046 PE 1046 Spring 2019 JOG/WALK 1.0 Arranged Arranged 01/07 - 05/01 Allen, Joyce
PE 1057 PE 1057 Spring 2019 YOGA 1.0 R 6:30 - 7:30 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Winterton, Amanda
PE 1057 PE 1057 Spring 2019 YOGA 1.0 R 5:15 - 6:15 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Baker, Keirshia
PE 1063 PE 1063 Spring 2019 CONDITIONING 1.0 F 5:30 - 6:29 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Winterton, Amanda
PE 1063 PE 1063 Spring 2019 CONDITIONING 1.0 Arranged Arranged 01/07 - 05/01 Allen, Joyce
PE 1085 PE 1085 Spring 2019 WEIGHT TRAINING 1.0 S 9:00 - 9:59 AM 01/07 - 05/01 Winterton, Amanda
PE 1115 PE 1115 Spring 2019 PICKLEBALL 1.0 M 5:15 - 6:15 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Harris, Guy
PE 3000 PE 3000 Spring 2019 DYNAMIC FITNESS 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Mathesius, Peter
PEP 2050 PEP 2050 Spring 2019 SPORT RULES 1.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Kras, John
PEP 3250 PEP 3250 Spring 2019 ANATOMICAL KINESIOLOGY 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Wing, Jessica
PEP 4200 (QI) PEP 4200 (QI) Spring 2019 BIOMECHANICS (QI) 4.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Wing, Jessica
PEP 4250 PEP 4250 Spring 2019 ADV COOP WORK EXPER 1-10 - 01/07 - 05/01 Peterson, Travis
PEP 4400 (QI) PEP 4400 (QI) Spring 2019 EVALUATION IN PE (QI) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Wing, Jessica
PEP 4500 PEP 4500 Spring 2019 MOTIVATE STRAT PHYS ED COACH 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Kras, John
PEP 4500 PEP 4500 Spring 2019 MOTIVATE STRAT PHYS ED COACH 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Kras, John
PEP 5430 (CI) PEP 5430 (CI) Spring 2019 HISTORY AND PHIL OF PE (CI) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Kras, John
PEP 6200 PEP 6200 Spring 2019 BIOPHYSICAL ASP OF PHYS ACT 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Vakula, Michael
PFP 3460 PFP 3460 Spring 2019 FUND OF PERSONAL INVESTING 3.0 W 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Haueter, Kent
PHYS 1010 (BPS) PHYS 1010 (BPS) Spring 2019 ELEMENTARY PHYSICS (BPS) 3.0 M W F 11:30 - 12:20 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Kardelis, David
PHYS 1010 (BPS) PHYS 1010 (BPS) Spring 2019 ELEMENTARY PHYSICS (BPS) 3.0 T R 3:00 - 4:15 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Kardelis, David
PHYS 1020 (BPS) PHYS 1020 (BPS) Spring 2019 ENERGY (BPS) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Lundgreen, Phillip
PHYS 1040 (BPS) PHYS 1040 (BPS) Spring 2019 INTRO ASTRONOMY (BPS) 3.0 R 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Kardelis, David
PHYS 1200 (BPS) PHYS 1200 (BPS) Spring 2019 INTRO PHYS BY EXPLORATION(BPS) 4.0 R 5:15 - 9:15 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Coburn, James
PHYS 2120 (BPS) PHYS 2120 (BPS) Spring 2019 GENERAL PHYS LIFE SCI II (BPS) 4.0 M W 5:15 - 6:30 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Edwards, Boyd
PHYS 2120 (BPS) PHYS 2120 (BPS) Spring 2019 GENERAL PHYS LIFE SCI II (BPS) Lab W 6:45 - 8:35 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Coburn, James
PHYS 2120 (BPS) PHYS 2120 (BPS) Spring 2019 GENERAL PHYS LIFE SCI II (BPS) Lab W 6:45 - 8:35 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Booth, William
PHYS 2120 (BPS) PHYS 2120 (BPS) Spring 2019 GENERAL PHYS LIFE SCI II (BPS) Lab W 6:45 - 8:35 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Edwards, Boyd
PHYS 2120 (BPS) PHYS 2120 (BPS) Spring 2019 GENERAL PHYS LIFE SCI II (BPS) Lab W 7:30 - 9:20 AM 01/07 - 05/01 Edwards, Boyd
PHYS 2210 (BPS) (QI) PHYS 2210 (BPS) (QI) Spring 2019 PHYS SCI AND ENGR I (QI)(BPS) 4.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Smith, David
PHYS 3020 (DSC) PHYS 3020 (DSC) Spring 2019 GREAT SCIENTISTS (DSC) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Quay, Richard
PHYS 3030 (QI) (DSC) PHYS 3030 (QI) (DSC) Spring 2019 THE UNIVERSE (DSC)(QI) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Gillespie, Jodie
POLS 1100 (BAI) POLS 1100 (BAI) Spring 2019 US GOVT AND POLITICS (BAI) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Wagner, Robert
POLS 1100 (BAI) POLS 1100 (BAI) Spring 2019 US GOVT AND POLITICS (BAI) 3.0 M W F 8:30 - 9:20 AM 01/07 - 05/01 Truschka, Jennifer
POLS 2100 POLS 2100 Spring 2019 INTRO INTERNATIONAL POLITICS 3.0 T R 10:30 - 11:45 AM 01/07 - 05/01 Truschka, Jennifer
POLS 2200 (BSS) POLS 2200 (BSS) Spring 2019 COMPARATIVE POLITICS (BSS) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Anderson, Davis
POLS 2300 POLS 2300 Spring 2019 INTRO TO POLITICAL THEORY 3.0 T R 9:00 - 10:15 AM 01/07 - 05/01 Truschka, Jennifer
POLS 2300 POLS 2300 Spring 2019 INTRO TO POLITICAL THEORY 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Petersen, Michael
POLS 2500 POLS 2500 Spring 2019 INTRO TO INTERNATIONAL STUDIES 3.0 M W F 10:30 - 11:20 AM 01/07 - 05/01 Truschka, Jennifer
POLS 3000 (QI) POLS 3000 (QI) Spring 2019 INTRO POLITICAL RESEARCH (QI) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Galderisi, Peter
POLS 3140 (DSS) POLS 3140 (DSS) Spring 2019 THE PRESIDENCY (DSS) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Petersen, Michael
POLS 3210 (DSS) POLS 3210 (DSS) Spring 2019 WESTERN EUROPE GOVT/POL (DSS) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Anderson, Davis
POLS 3230 POLS 3230 Spring 2019 MIDDLE EAST GOVT AND POLITICS 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Anderson, Davis
POLS 3810 (DSS) POLS 3810 (DSS) Spring 2019 INTRO PUBLIC POLICY (DSS) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Petersen, Michael
PSC 1800 (BLS) PSC 1800 (BLS) Spring 2019 INTRO HORTICULTURE (BLS) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Kratsch, Heidi
PSC 2200 PSC 2200 Spring 2019 PEST MANAGEMENT 3.0 T 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Broadbent, Rachel
PSC 2620 PSC 2620 Spring 2019 WOODY PLANT MATERIALS 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 George, Benjamin
PSC 2900 PSC 2900 Spring 2019 ST: Spring Pruning 1.0 S 9:00 - 3:00 PM 02/27 - 04/23 Varga, William
PSC 3000 PSC 3000 Spring 2019 FUND OF SOIL SCIENCE 4.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Grossl, Paul
PSC 3400 PSC 3400 Spring 2019 ARBORICULTURE 3.0 W 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Broadbent, Rachel
PSC 3440 PSC 3440 Spring 2019 LANDSCAPE BUSINESS PRACTICES 3.0 W 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Aston, Dorian
PSC 4050 PSC 4050 Spring 2019 GRNHS MGMT/CROP PROD 4.0 R 5:30 - 8:30 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Broadbent, Rachel
PSC 4100 PSC 4100 Spring 2019 PROFESSIONAL TURF/WATER MGMT 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Johnson, Paul
PSC 4250 PSC 4250 Spring 2019 INTERNSHIP IN PSC 4.0 Arranged Arranged 01/07 - 05/01 Minch, Donna
PSC 4302 PSC 4302 Spring 2019 ADV RESIDENT LANDSCAPE DESIGN 2.0 R 5:30 - 8:30 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Spranger, Anne
PSC 4420 (QI) PSC 4420 (QI) Spring 2019 LANDSCAPE IRRIGATION DESIG(QI) 2.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Harris, Paul
PSC 4500 PSC 4500 Spring 2019 URBAN SOIL MANAGEMENT 3.0 M 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Grossl, Paul
PSC 4810 (QI) (DSC) PSC 4810 (QI) (DSC) Spring 2019 CLIMATE CHANGE (DSC)(QI) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Meyer, Jonathan
PSC 6100 PSC 6100 Spring 2019 PROFESSIONAL TURF/WATER MGMT 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Johnson, Paul
PSC 6240 PSC 6240 Spring 2019 WATER EFFICIENT LNDSCP SEMINAR 1.0 Arranged Arranged 01/07 - 05/01 Rupp, Larry
PSC 6420 (QI) PSC 6420 (QI) Spring 2019 LANDSCAPE IRRIGATION DESIG(QI) 2.0 - 01/07 - 02/26 Harris, Paul
PSC 6810 PSC 6810 Spring 2019 CLIMATE CHANGE 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Meyer, Jonathan
PSY 1010 (BSS) PSY 1010 (BSS) Spring 2019 GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY (BSS) 3.0 R 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Earl, Heath
PSY 1010 (BSS) PSY 1010 (BSS) Spring 2019 GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY (BSS) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Grewe, Jennifer
PSY 1010 (BSS) PSY 1010 (BSS) Spring 2019 GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY (BSS) 3.0 M W F 9:30 - 10:20 AM 01/07 - 05/01 Bench, Shane
PSY 1010 (BSS) PSY 1010 (BSS) Spring 2019 GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY (BSS) 3.0 T R 12:00 - 1:15 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Johnson, Christopher
PSY 1100 PSY 1100 Spring 2019 LIFESPAN DEVELOPMENT 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Madden, Carrie
PSY 1100 PSY 1100 Spring 2019 LIFESPAN DEVELOPMENT 3.0 T R 1:30 - 2:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Earl, Heath
PSY 1400 PSY 1400 Spring 2019 ANALYSIS BEHAVIOR: BASIC 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Cunningham, Paul
PSY 1410 PSY 1410 Spring 2019 ANALYSIS BEHAVIOR: BASIC LAB 1.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Cunningham, Paul
PSY 2010 PSY 2010 Spring 2019 ORIENTATION TO PSY 2.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Madden, Carrie
PSY 2100 PSY 2100 Spring 2019 DEVELOPMENTAL PSY: ADOLESCENCE 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Field, Clinton
PSY 2250 PSY 2250 Spring 2019 INTRO COOP WORK EXPER 6.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Bates, Scott
PSY 3010 (QI) PSY 3010 (QI) Spring 2019 PSYCHOLOGICAL STAT (QI) 4.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Haynes, Jeremy
PSY 3110 PSY 3110 Spring 2019 HEALTH PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Johnson, Christopher
PSY 3120 (DSS) PSY 3120 (DSS) Spring 2019 ABUSE AND NEGLECT (DSS) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Ferguson, Tamara
PSY 3210 (DSS) PSY 3210 (DSS) Spring 2019 ABNORMAL PSYCHOLOGY (DSS) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Field, Clinton
PSY 3400 (DSS) PSY 3400 (DSS) Spring 2019 ANALYSIS BEHAVIOR: ADV (DSS) 4.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Galizio, Ann
PSY 3460 PSY 3460 Spring 2019 NEUROSCIENCE I 4.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Reuveni, Noa
PSY 3500 (CI) (DSS) PSY 3500 (CI) (DSS) Spring 2019 RESEARCH METH IN PSY (DSS)(CI) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Johnson, Christopher
PSY 3510 (DSS) PSY 3510 (DSS) Spring 2019 SOCIAL PSYCHOLOGY (DSS) 3.0 M W F 1:30 - 2:20 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Bench, Shane
PSY 3510 (DSS) PSY 3510 (DSS) Spring 2019 SOCIAL PSYCHOLOGY (DSS) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Ferguson, Tamara
PSY 3700 PSY 3700 Spring 2019 MENTAL HEALTH AWARENESS ADV 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Aller, Ty
PSY 3720 PSY 3720 Spring 2019 BEHAVIOR ASSMNT/INTER I 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Levin, Crissa
PSY 4210 (DSS) PSY 4210 (DSS) Spring 2019 PERSONALITY THEORY (DSS) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Tschanz, Brian
PSY 4230 (DSS) PSY 4230 (DSS) Spring 2019 PSYCHOLOGY OF GENDER (DSS) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Sperry, Kathryn
PSY 4240 (DSS) PSY 4240 (DSS) Spring 2019 MULTICULTURAL PSY (DSS) 3.0 T R 10:30 - 11:45 AM 01/07 - 05/01 Earl, Heath
PSY 4240 (DSS) PSY 4240 (DSS) Spring 2019 MULTICULTURAL PSY (DSS) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Domenech Rodriguez, Melanie
PSY 4250 PSY 4250 Spring 2019 ADV COOP WORK EXPER 12.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Bates, Scott
PSY 4420 (DSS) PSY 4420 (DSS) Spring 2019 COGNITIVE PSYCHOLOGY (DSS) 4.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Speed, Emily
PSY 4420 (DSS) PSY 4420 (DSS) Spring 2019 COGNITIVE PSYCHOLOGY (DSS) 4.0 M W F,F 12:30 - 1:20 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Bench, Shane
PSY 4910 PSY 4910 Spring 2019 URCO 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Bates, Scott
PSY 4910 PSY 4910 Spring 2019 URCO 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Bates, Scott
PSY 4920 PSY 4920 Spring 2019 PRACTICUM 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Bates, Scott
PSY 4920 PSY 4920 Spring 2019 PRACTICUM 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Bates, Scott
PSY 4950 (CI) PSY 4950 (CI) Spring 2019 UNDERGRAD APPRENTICESHIP (CI) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Grewe, Jennifer
PSY 5100 PSY 5100 Spring 2019 HISTORY AND SYSTEMS OF PSY 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Zhao, Xin
PSY 5200 (CI) PSY 5200 (CI) Spring 2019 INTRO INTERVIEW/COUNSEL (CI) 3.0 T R 3:00 - 4:15 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Earl, Heath
PSY 5200 (CI) PSY 5200 (CI) Spring 2019 INTRO INTERVIEW/COUNSEL (CI) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Levin, Crissa
PSY 5330 PSY 5330 Spring 2019 PSY MEASUREMENT & TEST THEORY 3.0 T R 1:30 - 2:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Johnson, Christopher
PSY 5330 PSY 5330 Spring 2019 PSY MEASUREMENT & TEST THEORY 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Zhao, Xin
PSY 5400 PSY 5400 Spring 2019 BEHAVIORAL SCIENCE & PSEUDOSCI 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Levin, Crissa
PSY 5900 PSY 5900 Spring 2019 INDEPENDENT STUDY 1-3 - 01/07 - 05/01 Bates, Scott
PSY 5910 PSY 5910 Spring 2019 INDEPENDENT RESEARCH 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Bates, Scott
PSY 5930 PSY 5930 Spring 2019 INSTR APPRENTICESHIP 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Bates, Scott
PSY 6100 PSY 6100 Spring 2019 HISTORY AND SYSTEMS OF PSY 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Zhao, Xin
PSY 6240 PSY 6240 Spring 2019 COMPREH SYS SCH COUNSEL PROGM 3.0 R 4:30 - 7:00 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Miller, Karen
PSY 6250 PSY 6250 Spring 2019 INTERN SCHOOL COUNSELING 10.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Pickup, Beverly
PSY 6330 PSY 6330 Spring 2019 PSY MEASUREMENT & TEST THEORY 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Zhao, Xin
PSY 6370 PSY 6370 Spring 2019 PRACT SCHOOL COUNSELING 3.0 T 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Ameel, Sandra
PSY 6390 PSY 6390 Spring 2019 PROG EVALUATION IN THE SCHOOLS 3.0 R 7:30 - 10:00 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Stone, Megan
PSY 6570 PSY 6570 Spring 2019 INTRO ED/PSY RESEARCH 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Marquit, Joshua
PSY 6580 PSY 6580 Spring 2019 COLLAB CLASS INST, LEADER 3.0 T 8:00 - 10:30 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Stott Bitner, Kathryn
PSY 6600 PSY 6600 Spring 2019 RESEARCH DESIGN/ANALYSIS I 3.0 T R 4:30 - 5:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Schwartz, Sarah
PSY 6910 PSY 6910 Spring 2019 INDEPENDENT RESEARCH 3.0 Arranged Arranged 01/07 - 05/01 Odell, Camille
PSY 7610 PSY 7610 Spring 2019 RESEARCH DESIGN/ANALYSIS II 3.0 T R 4:30 - 5:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Barrett, Tyson
PUBH 3120 PUBH 3120 Spring 2019 FAMILY/COMMUNITY HEALTH 3.0 T R 10:30 - 11:45 AM 01/07 - 05/01 Bernhardt, Scott
REH 1010 (BSS) REH 1010 (BSS) Spring 2019 DISABILITY AND SOCIETY (BSS) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Bowen, Debra
RELS 1010 (BHU) RELS 1010 (BHU) Spring 2019 INTRO RELIGIOUS STUDIES (BHU) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Crow, John
RELS 3010 (DHA) RELS 3010 (DHA) Spring 2019 INTRO TO BUDDHISM (DHA) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Crow, John
RELS 3030 (DHA) RELS 3030 (DHA) Spring 2019 INTRO TO ISLAM (DHA) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Baldwin, Debra
RELS 3710 (CI) RELS 3710 (CI) Spring 2019 TOPICS IN FOLKLORE (CI) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Geng, Zhihui
RELS 4560 (DHA) RELS 4560 (DHA) Spring 2019 WOMEN IN ISLAM (DHA) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Baldwin, Debra
SCED 4300 SCED 4300 Spring 2019 CLINICAL EXPERIENCE II 1.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Cuch, Marilyn
SCED 4300 SCED 4300 Spring 2019 CLINICAL EXPERIENCE II 1.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Piotrowski, Amy
SCED 5100 SCED 5100 Spring 2019 MOTIVATION/CLASSROOM MGMT 3.0 M 8:00 - 10:30 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Carlson, Eric
SCED 5200 (CI) SCED 5200 (CI) Spring 2019 LANG/LIT/LRNG CONTENT AREA(CI) 3.0 M 8:00 - 10:30 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Piotrowski, Amy
SCED 5210 SCED 5210 Spring 2019 LEARN THEORY CURRIC ASSESS 3.0 M 8:00 - 10:30 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Cuch, Marilyn
SCED 5500 SCED 5500 Spring 2019 STUDENT TEACHING SEMINAR 2.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Cuch, Marilyn
SCED 5630 SCED 5630 Spring 2019 STUDENT TEACHING SEC SCHOOL 10.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Vazquez, Juan
SCED 5630 SCED 5630 Spring 2019 STUDENT TEACHING SEC SCHOOL 10.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Carlson, Eric
SCED 5700 SCED 5700 Spring 2019 MODIFIED STUDENT TEACHING 5.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Hart, Sharla
SCED 6270 SCED 6270 Spring 2019 INTRO METHOD/PLAN/ASSMNT/TECH 4.0 M 4:30 - 7:00 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Carlson, Eric
SCED 6305 SCED 6305 Spring 2019 GRADUATE CLINICAL EXPERIENCE 1.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Ball, Douglas
SCED 6555 SCED 6555 Spring 2019 PRACT IMPROVE INSTRUCT SEMINAR 1.0 M 4:30 - 7:00 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Carlson, Eric
SCI 4250 SCI 4250 Spring 2019 INTERNSHIP/CO-OP 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Mueller, Richard
SOC 1010 (BSS) SOC 1010 (BSS) Spring 2019 INTRO SOCIOLOGY (BSS) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Leiker, Jason
SOC 1020 (BSS) SOC 1020 (BSS) Spring 2019 SOCIAL PROBLEMS (BSS) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Wilson, Emily
SOC 2650 SOC 2650 Spring 2019 GLOBALIZATION 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Givens, Jennifer
SOC 3010 (DSS) SOC 3010 (DSS) Spring 2019 SOCIAL INEQUALITY (DSS) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Soyer, Mehmet
SOC 3110 (CI) SOC 3110 (CI) Spring 2019 SOCIAL RESEARCH (CI) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Twede, Jason
SOC 3120 (QI) SOC 3120 (QI) Spring 2019 SOCIAL STATISTICS I (QI) 3.0 T R 12:00 - 1:15 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Soyer, Mehmet
SOC 3120 (QI) SOC 3120 (QI) Spring 2019 SOCIAL STATISTICS I (QI) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Hunt, Anne
SOC 3120 (QI) SOC 3120 (QI) Spring 2019 SOCIAL STATISTICS I (QI) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Hunt, Anne
SOC 3200 (DSS) SOC 3200 (DSS) Spring 2019 POPULATION AND SOCIETY (DSS) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Wilson, Emily
SOC 3410 SOC 3410 Spring 2019 JUVENILE DELINQUENCY 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Leiker, Jason
SOC 3420 SOC 3420 Spring 2019 CRIMINOLOGY 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Leiker, Jason
SOC 3430 SOC 3430 Spring 2019 SOCIAL DEVIANCE 3.0 M W F 1:30 - 2:20 PM 01/07 - 05/01 VanGeem, Stephen
SOC 3500 SOC 3500 Spring 2019 SOCIAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Brown-Reither, Anne
SOC 3520 SOC 3520 Spring 2019 SOCIOLOGY OF MENTAL ILLNESS 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Anderson, Ernest
SOC 3610 (DSS) SOC 3610 (DSS) Spring 2019 RURAL PEOPLE AND PLACES (DSS) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Wilson, Emily
SOC 3750 SOC 3750 Spring 2019 SOCIOLOGY OF AGING 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Wilson, Emily
SOC 4010 SOC 4010 Spring 2019 CONTEMPORARY SOC THEORY 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Soyer, Mehmet
SOC 4420 (CI) SOC 4420 (CI) Spring 2019 LAW AND SOCIETY (CI) 3.0 W 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 VanGeem, Stephen
SOC 4430 SOC 4430 Spring 2019 CRIMINAL JUSTICE ETHICS 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Twede, Jason
SOC 4620 (DSS) SOC 4620 (DSS) Spring 2019 SOC OF ENVIRON/NR (DSS) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Larson, Eric
SOC 4720 SOC 4720 Spring 2019 EFFECTIVE COMMUNITY ENGAGEMENT 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Daniels, Steven
SOC 4770 SOC 4770 Spring 2019 APPLIED CRIMINAL JUSTICE INTER 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Walton, Rachel
SPAN 1020 SPAN 1020 Spring 2019 SPANISH FIRST YR II 4.0 M T W R 9:30 - 10:20 AM 01/07 - 05/01 Nelson, Steven
SPAN 1020 SPAN 1020 Spring 2019 SPANISH FIRST YR II 4.0 M W 8:00 - 9:40 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Nelson, Steven
SPAN 2020 SPAN 2020 Spring 2019 SPANISH SECOND YR II 4.0 M T W R 8:30 - 9:20 AM 01/07 - 05/01 Nelson, Steven
SPAN 3040 SPAN 3040 Spring 2019 ADV SPANISH GRAMMAR 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Krogh, Kevin
SPAN 3550 (DHA) SPAN 3550 (DHA) Spring 2019 SPANISH CULTURE AND CIV (DHA) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Krogh, Kevin
SPAN 3570 (DHA) SPAN 3570 (DHA) Spring 2019 LATIN AMERICAN CULTR/CIV (DHA) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Larsen, Mark
SPAN 3610 (CI) (DHA) SPAN 3610 (CI) (DHA) Spring 2019 SURVEY OF SPAN LIT II(DHA)(CI) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Krogh, Kevin
SPAN 3630 (DHA) SPAN 3630 (DHA) Spring 2019 SURVEY HISPA AMER LIT II (DHA) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Larsen, Mark
SPED 1010 (BSS) SPED 1010 (BSS) Spring 2019 SOCIETY AND DISABILITY (BSS) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Bowen, Debra
SPED 3104 SPED 3104 Spring 2019 INTRO MULTIPLE DISABILITIES 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Alsop, Linda
SPED 4000 SPED 4000 Spring 2019 EDUCATION STUD W/DISABILITIES 2.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Peterson, Darcie
SPED 4106 SPED 4106 Spring 2019 INTRO TO DEAF-BLINDNESS 5.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Alsop, Linda
SPED 4107 SPED 4107 Spring 2019 CHILD W VIS/HEAR/MD 5.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Alsop, Linda
SPED 4108 SPED 4108 Spring 2019 PRACTICUM IN DEAFBLINDNESS 6.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Alsop, Linda
SPED 4109 SPED 4109 Spring 2019 ADD. ISSUES DEAFBLINDNESS 4.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Alsop, Linda
SPED 4910 SPED 4910 Spring 2019 URCO 1-4 - 01/07 - 05/01 Peterson, Darcie
SPED 5010 (QI) SPED 5010 (QI) Spring 2019 ABA 1: PRIN/ASSMNT/ANALY (QI) 3.0 T 4:30 - 7:00 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Higbee, Thomas
SPED 5010 (QI) SPED 5010 (QI) Spring 2019 ABA 1: PRIN/ASSMNT/ANALY (QI) 3.0 T 4:30 - 7:00 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Higbee, Thomas
SPED 5060 SPED 5060 Spring 2019 CONSULTING W/PARENTS 3.0 T 7:15 - 9:45 PM 02/27 - 04/23 Lyman, Julia
SPED 5060 SPED 5060 Spring 2019 CONSULTING W/PARENTS 3.0 T 7:15 - 9:45 PM 02/27 - 04/23 Lyman, Julia
SPED 5200 (CI) SPED 5200 (CI) Spring 2019 STUDENT TEACHING (CI) 15.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Lyman, Julia
SPED 5210 (CI) SPED 5210 (CI) Spring 2019 STUDENT TEACHING DUAL (CI) 9.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Lyman, Julia
SPED 5230 SPED 5230 Spring 2019 STUDENT TEACHING: ALT PREP 3-15 - 01/07 - 05/01 Fiechtl, Barbara
SPED 5240 (CI) SPED 5240 (CI) Spring 2019 PUBLIC SCHOOL INTERNSHIP (CI) 15.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Lyman, Julia
SPED 5320 SPED 5320 Spring 2019 TEACHING CONTENT/TRANSITION 3.0 W 4:30 - 7:00 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Hager Martinez, Karen
SPED 5420 SPED 5420 Spring 2019 PRACT: TEACHING MATH 4.0 M 7:00 - 8:00 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Bundock, Kaitlin
SPED 5530 SPED 5530 Spring 2019 TECH FOR EXCEPTIONAL LEARNERS 3.0 T 7:15 - 9:45 PM 01/07 - 02/26 Weese, Heather
SPED 5530 SPED 5530 Spring 2019 TECH FOR EXCEPTIONAL LEARNERS 3.0 T 7:15 - 9:45 PM 01/07 - 02/26 Weese, Heather
SPED 5750 SPED 5750 Spring 2019 LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION 3.0 W 4:30 - 7:00 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Simonsmeier, Vicki
SPED 5760 SPED 5760 Spring 2019 EFFECTIVE INSTRUCTION II 2.0 M,M 4:30 - 6:15 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Fiechtl, Barbara
SPED 5860 SPED 5860 Spring 2019 FIELD BASED APPLICATIONS II 1.0 M,M 6:16 - 7:00 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Fiechtl, Barbara
SPED 5900 SPED 5900 Spring 2019 INDEPENDENT STUDY 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Fiechtl, Barbara
SPED 5900 SPED 5900 Spring 2019 INDEPENDENT STUDY 1-3 - 01/07 - 05/01 Peterson, Darcie
SPED 5900 SPED 5900 Spring 2019 INDEPENDENT STUDY 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Staff, (T.B.A.)
SPED 6030 SPED 6030 Spring 2019 CLINICAL PRACT STDNT TEACHING 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Fiechtl, Barbara
SPED 6104 SPED 6104 Spring 2019 INTRO TO MULTIPLE DISABILITIES 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Alsop, Linda
SPED 6106 SPED 6106 Spring 2019 INTRO TO DEAF-BLINDNESS 5.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Alsop, Linda
SPED 6107 SPED 6107 Spring 2019 CHILD W VIS/HEAR/MD 5.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Alsop, Linda
SPED 6109 SPED 6109 Spring 2019 ADD. ISSUES DEAFBLINDNESS 4.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Alsop, Linda
SPED 6530 SPED 6530 Spring 2019 TRANSITION TO PS EDUCATION 2.0 W 4:30 - 7:00 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Morgan, Robert
SPED 6540 SPED 6540 Spring 2019 TRANSITION PRACTICUM II 2.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Morgan, Robert
SPED 6730 SPED 6730 Spring 2019 EDUC APPL BEHAVIOR ANALYSIS II 3.0 W 4:30 - 7:00 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Harris, Katie
SPED 6750 SPED 6750 Spring 2019 SUPERVISED PRACT IN ABA 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Higbee, Thomas
SPED 6780 SPED 6780 Spring 2019 ETHICS IN BEHAVIOR ANALYSIS 3.0 W 7:15 - 9:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Staff, (T.B.A.)
SPED 6900 SPED 6900 Spring 2019 INDEPENDENT STUDY 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Morgan, Robert
SPED 6960 SPED 6960 Spring 2019 CREATIVE PROJECT 6.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Morgan, Robert
SPED 6970 SPED 6970 Spring 2019 THESIS 9.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Morgan, Robert
STAT 1040 (QL) STAT 1040 (QL) Spring 2019 INTRO TO STATISTICS (QL) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Colver, Tadd
STAT 1040 (QL) STAT 1040 (QL) Spring 2019 INTRO TO STATISTICS (QL) 3.0 W 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Colver, Tadd
STAT 1040 (QL) STAT 1040 (QL) Spring 2019 INTRO TO STATISTICS (QL) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Tuddenham, Chelsa
STAT 1045 (QL) STAT 1045 (QL) Spring 2019 INTRO STAT WITH ALGEBRA (QL) 5.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Busenbark, Donald
STAT 1045 (QL) STAT 1045 (QL) Spring 2019 INTRO STAT WITH ALGEBRA (QL) 5.0 M W 8:00 - 10:00 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Parker, Patrick
STAT 1045 (QL) STAT 1045 (QL) Spring 2019 INTRO STAT WITH ALGEBRA (QL) 5.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Dupree, Kami
STAT 1045 (QL) STAT 1045 (QL) Spring 2019 INTRO STAT WITH ALGEBRA (QL) 5.0 M W 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Busenbark, Donald
STAT 2000 (QI) STAT 2000 (QI) Spring 2019 STATISTICAL METHODS (QI) 4.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Colver, Tadd
STAT 2000 (QI) STAT 2000 (QI) Spring 2019 STATISTICAL METHODS (QI) 4.0 T R 5:15 - 7:15 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Colver, Tadd
STAT 2300 (QL) STAT 2300 (QL) Spring 2019 BUSINESS STATISTICS (QL) 4.0 M W 5:15 - 7:15 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Carter, Frederick
STAT 2300 (QL) STAT 2300 (QL) Spring 2019 BUSINESS STATISTICS (QL) 4.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Loveland, Jennifer
STAT 3000 (QI) STAT 3000 (QI) Spring 2019 STATISTICS FOR SCIENTISTS (QI) 3.0 M 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Dupree, Kami
STAT 3000 (QI) STAT 3000 (QI) Spring 2019 STATISTICS FOR SCIENTISTS (QI) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Loveland, Jennifer
STAT 5100 (QI) (CI) STAT 5100 (QI) (CI) Spring 2019 MODERN REGRESSION METH(CI)(QI) 3.0 T 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Clements, Jenny
STAT 5810 STAT 5810 Spring 2019 TOPICS IN STATISTICS 3.0 Arranged Arranged 01/07 - 05/01 Miller, Thomas
SW 1010 SW 1010 Spring 2019 INTRO SOCIAL WELFARE 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Heap, Raini
SW 2100 SW 2100 Spring 2019 BEHAVIOR IN SOC ENVIRON 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Bayles, Sharla
SW 2100 SW 2100 Spring 2019 BEHAVIOR IN SOC ENVIRON 3.0 M 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Evers, Jenifer
SW 2400 SW 2400 Spring 2019 SW W/DIVERSE POPULATIONS 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Diaz, Moises
SW 2400 SW 2400 Spring 2019 SW W/DIVERSE POPULATIONS 3.0 M 8:00 - 10:30 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Harvey, Patrick
SW 3360 SW 3360 Spring 2019 ADOLESCENTS 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Calloway-Graham, Marcia
SW 3650 SW 3650 Spring 2019 MENTAL HEALTH 3.0 W 1:45 - 4:15 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Bayles, Sharla
SW 3850 SW 3850 Spring 2019 SPIRITUALITY AND SOCIAL WORK 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Sorenson, Tania
SW 4150 SW 4150 Spring 2019 PRACTICE II 3.0 W 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Evers, Jenifer
SW 4160 SW 4160 Spring 2019 PRACTICE III 3.0 W 8:00 - 10:30 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Jump, Vonda
SW 4900 SW 4900 Spring 2019 ST:FORENSIC CHILD WELFARE 3.0 M 1:45 - 4:15 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Browne, Shannon
SW 5870 SW 5870 Spring 2019 ADV FIELD PRACTICUM 6.0 M 8:00 - 9:00 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Heap, Raini
SW 5870 SW 5870 Spring 2019 ADV FIELD PRACTICUM 6.0 M 8:00 - 9:00 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Bayles, Sharla
SW 5870 SW 5870 Spring 2019 ADV FIELD PRACTICUM 6.0 M 8:00 - 9:00 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Jump, Vonda
SW 5870 SW 5870 Spring 2019 ADV FIELD PRACTICUM 6.0 W 8:00 - 9:00 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Thornton, Jan
SW 5901 SW 5901 Spring 2019 DIMENSIONS OF HUMAN BEHAVIOR 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Kelstrom, Brad
SW 5902 SW 5902 Spring 2019 SOCIAL WORK PRACTICE 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Heap, Raini
SW 5903 SW 5903 Spring 2019 SOCIAL POLICY/SOCIAL CHANGE 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Harvey, Patrick
SW 6150 SW 6150 Spring 2019 GENERALIST PRACTICE II 3.0 T 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Camp, Harry
SW 6150 SW 6150 Spring 2019 GENERALIST PRACTICE II 3.0 W 1:45 - 4:15 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Meier, Cristian
SW 6150 SW 6150 Spring 2019 GENERALIST PRACTICE II 3.0 T 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Thornton, Jan
SW 6150 SW 6150 Spring 2019 GENERALIST PRACTICE II 3.0 T 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Jump, Vonda
SW 6150 SW 6150 Spring 2019 GENERALIST PRACTICE II 3.0 T 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Egbert, Susan
SW 6150 SW 6150 Spring 2019 GENERALIST PRACTICE II 3.0 T 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Harvey, Patrick
SW 6300 SW 6300 Spring 2019 SOCIAL POLICY ANALYSIS 3.0 W 9:00 - 11:45 AM 01/07 - 05/01 Roark, Jennifer
SW 6450 SW 6450 Spring 2019 FIELD PRACTICUM II 5.0 T 8:00 - 9:00 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Camp, Harry
SW 6450 SW 6450 Spring 2019 FIELD PRACTICUM II 5.0 T 8:00 - 9:00 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Harvey, Patrick
SW 6450 SW 6450 Spring 2019 FIELD PRACTICUM II 5.0 W 12:30 - 1:30 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Calloway-Graham, Marcia
SW 6450 SW 6450 Spring 2019 FIELD PRACTICUM II 5.0 T 8:00 - 9:00 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Egbert, Susan
SW 6450 SW 6450 Spring 2019 FIELD PRACTICUM II 5.0 T 8:00 - 9:00 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Evers, Jenifer
SW 6450 SW 6450 Spring 2019 FIELD PRACTICUM II 5.0 T 8:00 - 9:00 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Sorenson, Carl
SW 6590 SW 6590 Spring 2019 ADVANCED STANDING SEMINAR I 3.0 R 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Egbert, Susan
SW 6595 SW 6595 Spring 2019 ADVANCED STANDING SEMINAR II 3.0 R 8:00 - 10:30 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Camp, Harry
SW 6600 SW 6600 Spring 2019 POLICY AND ADMINISTRATION 3.0 M 1:15 - 3:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Barton, Justin
SW 6800 SW 6800 Spring 2019 LAW AND ETHICS FOR SW 3.0 W 1:45 - 4:15 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Browne, Shannon
SW 6850 SW 6850 Spring 2019 ADV CLINICAL PRACTICE 3.0 M 9:00 - 11:45 AM 01/07 - 05/01 Sorenson, Carl
SW 6950 SW 6950 Spring 2019 FIELD PRACTICUM IV 6.0 W 12:30 - 1:30 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Calloway-Graham, Marcia
SW 6995 SW 6995 Spring 2019 ST: MIND-BODY BRIDGING I 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Webb, Kevin
TEAL 3000 (CI) TEAL 3000 (CI) Spring 2019 HIST/SOC/CULTR FOUND EDUC (CI) 3.0 T 7:15 - 9:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Nielsen, Sarah
TEAL 3002 TEAL 3002 Spring 2019 FOUNDATIONS PRACTICUM 1.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Nielsen, Sarah
TEAL 3660 TEAL 3660 Spring 2019 EDUCATIONAL PSYCH FOR TEACHERS 2.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Anderson, Donald
TEAL 3660 TEAL 3660 Spring 2019 EDUCATIONAL PSYCH FOR TEACHERS 2.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Downs, Jacob
TEAL 5215 TEAL 5215 Spring 2019 ENERGY IN STEM EDUCATION 3.0 M 4:30 - 7:00 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Bennett, Brenda
TEAL 5450 TEAL 5450 Spring 2019 GT SOC/EMO NEEDS 2.0 M 7:15 - 8:30 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Hunsaker, Scott
TEAL 5455 TEAL 5455 Spring 2019 PRACT: GIFTED NEEDS 1.0 M 8:31 - 9:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Hunsaker, Scott
TEAL 5521 TEAL 5521 Spring 2019 MATH K-8 NUMBERS OPERATIONS 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Shumway, Jessica
TEAL 5523 TEAL 5523 Spring 2019 MATH K-8 ALGEBRAIC REASONING 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Litster, Kristy
TEAL 5560 TEAL 5560 Spring 2019 SPECIAL TOPICS 4.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Moss, Diana
TEAL 5560 TEAL 5560 Spring 2019 ST: ESOL INSTR STRAT CONTENT 3.0 M 4:30 - 7:00 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Braden, Sarah
TEAL 5710 TEAL 5710 Spring 2019 INST LING CUL DIVERSE LEARN 3.0 T 7:15 - 9:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Colver, Mitchell
TEAL 5711 TEAL 5711 Spring 2019 LANG CULTURAL DIVERS SCHOOLING 3.0 T 7:15 - 9:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Colver, Mitchell
TEAL 5735 TEAL 5735 Spring 2019 LAN SYS ACQ INST FOR ENG LEARN 3.0 W 4:30 - 7:00 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Braden, Sarah
TEAL 6050 TEAL 6050 Spring 2019 THEORIES INSTR SUPERVISION 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Turner, Susan
TEAL 6060 TEAL 6060 Spring 2019 IL: ASSMNT CURR ACCNTABILTY 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Lavigne, Alyson
TEAL 6080 TEAL 6080 Spring 2019 LEADERSHIP AND SCHL PRINCIPAL 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Lewis, Gregory
TEAL 6090 TEAL 6090 Spring 2019 THEORY ORGANIZE LEADRSHIP EDUC 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Taggart, Amanda
TEAL 6150 TEAL 6150 Spring 2019 FOUNDATIONS OF CURRICULUM 3.0 W 4:30 - 7:00 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Mohr, Eric
TEAL 6190 TEAL 6190 Spring 2019 THEORIES LEARN/MODELS TEACHING 3.0 M 7:15 - 9:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Maughan, Emma
TEAL 6210 TEAL 6210 Spring 2019 GRAD STUDENT TEACHING 10.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Hart, Sharla
TEAL 6215 TEAL 6215 Spring 2019 ENERGY IN STEM EDUCATION 3.0 M 4:30 - 7:00 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Bennett, Brenda
TEAL 6235 TEAL 6235 Spring 2019 INSTRUCTIONAL OF LITERACY DEV 3.0 W 4:30 - 7:00 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Day, Bryce
TEAL 6250 TEAL 6250 Spring 2019 GRAD COOP WORK EXPER 10.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Trundle, Kathy
TEAL 6260 TEAL 6260 Spring 2019 SUPERVISED PRACT EARLY CHLDHD 2.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Trundle, Kathy
TEAL 6280 TEAL 6280 Spring 2019 IL: INSTR PR FOR DIVERSE LRNRS 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Stewart, Courtney
TEAL 6300 TEAL 6300 Spring 2019 ST: ELEM MATH TEACHERS ACADEMY 2.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Shumway, Jessica
TEAL 6300 TEAL 6300 Spring 2019 ST: ELEM MATH TEACHERS ACADEMY 1.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Shumway, Jessica
TEAL 6300 TEAL 6300 Spring 2019 ST: ELEM MATH TEACHERS ACADEMY 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Shumway, Jessica
TEAL 6320 TEAL 6320 Spring 2019 THEORIES/MODELS OF LITERACY 3.0 W 4:30 - 7:00 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Mohr, Kathleen
TEAL 6350 TEAL 6350 Spring 2019 READING ASSMNT/INTERVENTION 3.0 M 4:30 - 7:00 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Pyle, Nicole
TEAL 6410 TEAL 6410 Spring 2019 SOCIAL FNDTNS OF EDUCATION 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Castrellon, Liliana
TEAL 6435 TEAL 6435 Spring 2019 GT CURRICULUM 2.0 R 4:30 - 5:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Hunsaker, Scott
TEAL 6445 TEAL 6445 Spring 2019 PRACTICUM: GT WRITING LEARNERS 1.0 R 5:46 - 7:00 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Hunsaker, Scott
TEAL 6450 TEAL 6450 Spring 2019 GT SOC/EMO NEEDS 2.0 M 7:15 - 8:30 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Hunsaker, Scott
TEAL 6455 TEAL 6455 Spring 2019 PRACT: GIFTED NEEDS 1.0 M 8:31 - 9:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Hunsaker, Scott
TEAL 6500 TEAL 6500 Spring 2019 SCHOOL FINANCE RESOURCE MGT 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Lewis, Gregory
TEAL 6521 TEAL 6521 Spring 2019 MATH K-8 NUMBERS/OPERATIONS 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Shumway, Jessica
TEAL 6522 TEAL 6522 Spring 2019 MATH K-8 RATIONAL NUMBERS 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Shumway, Jessica
TEAL 6523 TEAL 6523 Spring 2019 MATH K-8 ALGEBRAIC REASONING 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Shumway, Jessica
TEAL 6524 TEAL 6524 Spring 2019 GEOM AND MEAS FOR K-8 TEACHERS 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Litster, Kristy
TEAL 6525 TEAL 6525 Spring 2019 DATA ANALYSIS FOR K-8 TEACHER 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Litster, Kristy
TEAL 6525 TEAL 6525 Spring 2019 DATA ANALYSIS FOR K-8 TEACHER 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Litster, Kristy
TEAL 6540 TEAL 6540 Spring 2019 DB DECISION MAKING SCHL LEADER 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Turner, Susan
TEAL 6545 TEAL 6545 Spring 2019 RESEARCH FOR TEACHERS 3.0 R 4:30 - 7:00 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Marx, Sherry
TEAL 6551 TEAL 6551 Spring 2019 MATH ED K-8: ASSMNT/INTERVENT 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Shumway, Jessica
TEAL 6560 TEAL 6560 Spring 2019 ST: STUDENT INVOLVEMENT THEORY 3.0 Arranged Arranged 01/07 - 05/01 Nemelka, Blake
TEAL 6560 TEAL 6560 Spring 2019 ST: ESOL FIELD EXPERIENCES 0.5-4 - 01/07 - 05/01 Braden, Sarah
TEAL 6710 TEAL 6710 Spring 2019 DIVERSITY IN EDUCATION 3.0 T 7:15 - 9:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Marx, Sherry
TEAL 6740 TEAL 6740 Spring 2019 SCHOOL LAW 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Bates, Martin
TEAL 6770 TEAL 6770 Spring 2019 ESOL INSTR STRAT CONTENT AREAS 4.0 M 4:30 - 7:00 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Braden, Sarah
TEAL 6850 TEAL 6850 Spring 2019 INTRO LEADRSHP STUDENT AFFAIRS 3.0 Arranged Arranged 01/07 - 05/01 Morales, James
TEAL 6880 TEAL 6880 Spring 2019 INTRNSHP IN HIGHER ED/ST AFF 3.0 Arranged Arranged 01/07 - 05/01 Morales, James
TEAL 6900 TEAL 6900 Spring 2019 INDEPENDENT STUDY 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Ball, Douglas
TEAL 6930 TEAL 6930 Spring 2019 SUPRVSN/ADMIN INTERN SEMINAR 2.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Lewis, Gregory
TEAL 6940 TEAL 6940 Spring 2019 SUPRVSN/ADMINISTRATIVE INTERN 4.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Turner, Susan
TEAL 6945 TEAL 6945 Spring 2019 SUPRVSN/ADMINISTRATION INTERN 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Stewart, Courtney
TEAL 6960 TEAL 6960 Spring 2019 MASTERS CREATIVE PROJECT 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Mohr, Kathleen
TEAL 6970 TEAL 6970 Spring 2019 THESIS 6.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Mohr, Kathleen
TEAL 6980 TEAL 6980 Spring 2019 PORTFOLIO PROJECT 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Carlson, Eric
TEAL 7090 TEAL 7090 Spring 2019 THEORY ORGANIZE LEADRSHIP EDUC 3.0 T 4:30 - 7:00 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Lavigne, Alyson
TEAL 7310 TEAL 7310 Spring 2019 TEACHING/LEARNING FOUND IN ED 3.0 W 7:15 - 9:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Mohr, Kathleen
TEAL 7323 TEAL 7323 Spring 2019 LITERACY TEACHER EDUCATION 3.0 M 7:15 - 9:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Fawson, Parker
TEAL 7326 TEAL 7326 Spring 2019 LIT RES: CAPSTONE EXPERIENCE 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Jones, Cindy
TEAL 7330 TEAL 7330 Spring 2019 INTERN IN SUPERVISION 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Stewart, Courtney
TEAL 7551 TEAL 7551 Spring 2019 MATH ED RESEARCH FOUNDATIONS 3.0 M 4:30 - 7:00 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Shumway, Jessica
TEAL 7557 TEAL 7557 Spring 2019 ADVANCED RESEARCH DESIGN 3.0 M,M 4:30 - 7:00 PM 01/07 - 05/01 MacDonald, Beth Loveday
TEE 1010 TEE 1010 Spring 2019 COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Painter, Chad
TEE 1200 TEE 1200 Spring 2019 CAD AND DESIGN 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Ortiz, Cory
TEE 2230 TEE 2230 Spring 2019 ADVANCED MATERIALS AND PROCESS 3.0 R 5:15 - 9:15 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Robinson, Trevor
TEE 2300 (QI) TEE 2300 (QI) Spring 2019 ELECTRONIC FUND (QI) 4.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Robinson, Trevor
TEE 3020 TEE 3020 Spring 2019 TECHNOLOGY ENTERPRISES 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Williams, Stephen
TEE 5910 TEE 5910 Spring 2019 SP: IT MANAGEMENT 3.0 Arranged Arranged 01/07 - 05/01 Painter, Chad
TEE 5910 TEE 5910 Spring 2019 SP: DISASTER RECOVERY 3.0 W 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Painter, Chad
TESY 3000 TESY 3000 Spring 2019 HAZARD RECOGNITION & CONTROL 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Painter, Chad
THEA 1023 (BCA) THEA 1023 (BCA) Spring 2019 INTRO TO FILM (BCA) 3.0 M W 3:00 - 5:00 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Ewan, Corey
THEA 3320 THEA 3320 Spring 2019 MOVEMENT EXPLORATION ELED 3.0 M 4:30 - 6:30 PM 01/07 - 05/01 White, Stephanie
USU 1220 USU 1220 Spring 2019 CAREER AND LIFE PLANNING 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Peterson, Robert
USU 1300 (BAI) USU 1300 (BAI) Spring 2019 US INSTITUTIONS (BAI) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Petersen, H
USU 1300 (BAI) USU 1300 (BAI) Spring 2019 US INSTITUTIONS (BAI) 3.0 - 01/07 - 02/26 Bateman, Jeffery
USU 1300 (BAI) USU 1300 (BAI) Spring 2019 US INSTITUTIONS (BAI) 3.0 - 02/27 - 04/23 Bateman, Jeffery
USU 1300 (BAI) USU 1300 (BAI) Spring 2019 US INSTITUTIONS (BAI) 3.0 M 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Jenson, H
USU 1320 (BHU) USU 1320 (BHU) Spring 2019 CIV: HUMANITIES (BHU) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Grove, Mary
USU 1320 (BHU) USU 1320 (BHU) Spring 2019 CIV: HUMANITIES (BHU) 3.0 R 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Jenson, H
USU 1330 (BCA) USU 1330 (BCA) Spring 2019 CIV: CREATIVE ARTS (BCA) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Wilson, Robby
USU 1330 (BCA) USU 1330 (BCA) Spring 2019 CIV: CREATIVE ARTS (BCA) 3.0 M 8:00 - 10:30 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Batzel, Joseph
USU 1350 (BLS) USU 1350 (BLS) Spring 2019 INTEGRATED LIFE SCI (BLS) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Etchberger, Richard
USU 1360 (BPS) USU 1360 (BPS) Spring 2019 INTEGRATED PHYS SCI (BPS) 3.0 M W F 10:30 - 11:20 AM 01/07 - 05/01 Noirot, Mark
USU 1730 USU 1730 Spring 2019 STRATEGIES ACADEMIC SUCCESS 3.0 M 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Perkova, Jana
USU 1730 USU 1730 Spring 2019 STRATEGIES ACADEMIC SUCCESS 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Nelson, Su Lin
USU 4010 USU 4010 Spring 2019 CAREER DESIGN AND PLANNING 2.0 - 02/27 - 04/23 Loveland, Dannon
USU 4010 USU 4010 Spring 2019 CAREER DESIGN AND PLANNING 2.0 - 01/07 - 02/26 Loveland, Dannon
USU 7920 USU 7920 Spring 2019 TEACHING ASSISTANT WORKSHOP 0.0 - Open Entry Beckstrand, Erika
WATS 2220 WATS 2220 Spring 2019 GENERAL ECOLOGY 3.0 M W 3:00 - 4:15 PM 01/07 - 05/01 King, Michael
WGS 1010 (BSS) WGS 1010 (BSS) Spring 2019 INTRO WOMEN/GENDER STDY (BSS) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Osborne-Gowey, Cathleen
WGS 3010 (CI) WGS 3010 (CI) Spring 2019 WOMEN AND LEADERSHIP (CI) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Osborne-Gowey, Cathleen
WGS 4900 WGS 4900 Spring 2019 DIRECTED STUDY 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Berghout Austin, Ann
WGS 4900 WGS 4900 Spring 2019 ST: GIRLS STUDIES 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Osborne-Gowey, Cathleen
WGS 4920 WGS 4920 Spring 2019 FEMINIST RESEARCH METHODS 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Osborne-Gowey, Cathleen
WGS 4930 WGS 4930 Spring 2019 CUL AND POLS OF MOTHERHOOD 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Gray, Angela
WGS 6900 WGS 6900 Spring 2019 ST: GIRLS STUDIES 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Osborne-Gowey, Cathleen
WGS 6900 WGS 6900 Spring 2019 DIRECTED STUDY 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Berghout Austin, Ann
WGS 6920 WGS 6920 Spring 2019 FEMINIST RESEARCH METHODS 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Osborne-Gowey, Cathleen
WGS 6930 WGS 6930 Spring 2019 CUL AND POLS OF MOTHERHOOD 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Gray, Angela
WILD 2200 (BLS) WILD 2200 (BLS) Spring 2019 ECOLOGY OF OUR WORLD (BLS) 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Terletzky-Gese, Patricia
WILD 3300 WILD 3300 Spring 2019 MGMT WILDLIFE BEHAVIOR 3.0 R 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 King, Michael
WILD 3810 WILD 3810 Spring 2019 PLANT AND ANIMAL POPULATION 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Chynoweth, Mark
WILD 3850 WILD 3850 Spring 2019 VEG/HABITAT MGMT 3.0 T R 3:00 - 4:15 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Busby, Frank
WILD 4000 WILD 4000 Spring 2019 PRINCIPLES OF RANGE MGMT 3.0 T R 10:30 - 11:45 AM 01/07 - 05/01 Thacker, Eric
WILD 4500 WILD 4500 Spring 2019 WILDLIFE MANAGEMENT 3.0 T R 5:15 - 6:30 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Chynoweth, Mark
WILD 4500 WILD 4500 Spring 2019 WILDLIFE MANAGEMENT 3.0 W 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 King, Michael
WILD 4550 WILD 4550 Spring 2019 WILDLIFE LAW ENFORCEMENT 3.0 W F 2:30 - 3:45 PM 01/07 - 05/01 Howe, Frank
WILD 4580 WILD 4580 Spring 2019 BASE R 1.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Edwards, Thomas
WILD 4600 WILD 4600 Spring 2019 CONSERVATION BIOLOGY 3.0 T R 10:30 - 11:45 AM 01/07 - 05/01 Chynoweth, Mark
WILD 4880 WILD 4880 Spring 2019 CONSERV GENETICS/MGMT 3.0 M W F 9:30 - 10:20 AM 01/07 - 05/01 Mock, Karen
WILD 6580 WILD 6580 Spring 2019 BASE R 1.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 Edwards, Thomas
WILD 6900 WILD 6900 Spring 2019 ST:PRINCIPLES OF RANGE MGMT 3.0 T R 10:30 - 11:45 AM 01/07 - 05/01 Thacker, Eric
WILD 6900 WILD 6900 Spring 2019 ST:WILDLIFE ECOLOGY MGT 3.0 - 01/07 - 05/01 LaMalfa, Eric