Showing 1354 search results for in Fall 2020.
Course Term Course Name Credits Days Times Dates Instructor
ACCT 2010 ACCT 2010 Fall 2020 FINANCIAL ACCT PRINCIPLES 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Walther, Larry
ACCT 2010 ACCT 2010 Fall 2020 FINANCIAL ACCT PRINCIPLES 3.0 Arranged Arranged 08/31 - 12/18 Hunt, Rhett
ACCT 2020 ACCT 2020 Fall 2020 MANAGERIAL ACCT PRINCIPLES 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Walther, Larry
ACCT 3110 ACCT 3110 Fall 2020 INTERM FIN ACCT/REPORTING 1 3.0 M 5:15 - 7:45 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Talakai, Jayson
ACCT 3120 ACCT 3120 Fall 2020 INTERM FIN ACCT/REPORTING II 3.0 T,T 5:15 - 7:45 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Talakai, Jayson
ACCT 3520 ACCT 3520 Fall 2020 INDIVIDUAL TAXATION 3.0 Arranged Online 08/31 - 12/18 Hunt, Rhett
ACCT 4510 ACCT 4510 Fall 2020 AUDITING PRINCIPLES AND TECH 3.0 Arranged Online 08/31 - 12/18 Hunt, Rhett
ACCT 6350 ACCT 6350 Fall 2020 ACCT FOR MGMT DECISION MAKING 3.0 W 6:00 - 10:00 PM 08/31 - 10/19 Cannon, James
ADVS 1110 ADVS 1110 Fall 2020 INTRO ANIMAL SCIENCE 4.0 M W F 9:30 - 10:20 AM 08/31 - 12/18 Keyes, James
ADVS 2010 ADVS 2010 Fall 2020 COMPANION ANIMAL SCI/MGT 3.0 W F,F 1:21 - 3:30 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Nuttall, Kathleen
ADVS 5900 ADVS 5900 Fall 2020 CONCEPT HUMAN ANIMAL BOND 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Fine, Aubrey
ADVS 6140 ADVS 6140 Fall 2020 INTRO TO PUBLIC HEALTH 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Day, Craig
ADVS 6830 ADVS 6830 Fall 2020 COMM AND EVAL OF PUBLIC HEALTH 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Meyer-Ficca, Mirella
ANTH 1010 (BSS) ANTH 1010 (BSS) Fall 2020 CULTURAL ANTHROPOLOGY (BSS) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Montague, Ellis
ANTH 1010 (BSS) ANTH 1010 (BSS) Fall 2020 CULTURAL ANTHROPOLOGY (BSS) 3.0 T Online 08/31 - 12/18 Riley, Timothy
ANTH 1030 (BSS) ANTH 1030 (BSS) Fall 2020 WORLD ARCHAEOLOGY (BSS) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Freeman, Jacob
ANTH 1090 (BHU) ANTH 1090 (BHU) Fall 2020 INTERFAITH LEADERSHIP (BHU) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Glass-Coffin, Bonnie
ANTH 1099 ANTH 1099 Fall 2020 RESOURCES IN ANTH AT USU 1.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Sills, Megan
ANTH 2210 (BHU) ANTH 2210 (BHU) Fall 2020 INTRO TO FOLKLORE (BHU) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Staff, (T.B.A.)
ANTH 2210 (BHU) ANTH 2210 (BHU) Fall 2020 INTRO TO FOLKLORE (BHU) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Estiri, Ehsan
ANTH 2210 (BHU) ANTH 2210 (BHU) Fall 2020 INTRO TO FOLKLORE (BHU) 3.0 W,W 8:00 - 10:30 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Jenson, H
ANTH 3110 (DSS) ANTH 3110 (DSS) Fall 2020 N AMERICAN INDIAN CULTR (DSS) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Montague, Ellis
ANTH 3200 (CI) (DSS) ANTH 3200 (CI) (DSS) Fall 2020 PERSPECTIVES ON RACE (DSS)(CI) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Staff, (T.B.A.)
ANTH 3320 (DSS) ANTH 3320 (DSS) Fall 2020 ARCH OF CLIMATE CHANGE (DSS) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Finley, Judson
ANTH 3710 (CI) ANTH 3710 (CI) Fall 2020 TOPICS IN FOLKLORE (CI) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Estiri, Ehsan
ANTH 4100 ANTH 4100 Fall 2020 STUDY OF LANGUAGE 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Rogers, Christopher
ANTH 4210 ANTH 4210 Fall 2020 ANTHROPOLOGICAL PERSPECTIVES 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Robinson, Erick
ANTH 4800 ANTH 4800 Fall 2020 ST:ANTHROPOLOGICAL PERSPECTIVE 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Robinson, Erick
APEC 2010 (BSS) APEC 2010 (BSS) Fall 2020 INTRO MICROECONOMICS (BSS) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Bingham, Cody
APEC 3012 (DSS) APEC 3012 (DSS) Fall 2020 INTRO TO NR/RGNL ECON (DSS) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Bosworth, Ryan
APEC 3310 (QI) APEC 3310 (QI) Fall 2020 ANALYTICAL METHODS IN APEC(QI) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Lee, Robert
APEC 4010 APEC 4010 Fall 2020 INTERMEDIATE MICROECONOMICS 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Romrell, Douglas
APEC 5010 (QI) APEC 5010 (QI) Fall 2020 FIRM MKTG AND PRICE ANALYS(QI) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Lee, Robert
APEC 5015 (QI) APEC 5015 (QI) Fall 2020 FIRM MGMT PLANNING AND OPT(QI) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Lee, Robert
APPR 2301 APPR 2301 Fall 2020 ELECTRICAL APPRENTICE 1-A 5.0 Online Open Entry Jensen, Boe
APPR 2301 APPR 2301 Fall 2020 ELECTRICAL APPRENTICE 1-A 5.0 T R 6:00 - 9:00 PM Open Entry Jones, Andy
APPR 2303 APPR 2303 Fall 2020 ELECTRICAL APPRENTICE 2-A 5.0 T R 6:00 - 9:00 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Jensen, Boe
APPR 2303 APPR 2303 Fall 2020 ELECTRICAL APPRENTICE 2-A 5.0 T R 6:00 - 9:00 PM Open Entry Jones, Andy
APPR 2310 APPR 2310 Fall 2020 ELECTRICAL APPRENTICE 3-A 5.0 M W 6:00 - 9:00 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Birch, Darin
APPR 2310 APPR 2310 Fall 2020 ELECTRICAL APPRENTICE 3-A 5.0 M W 6:00 - 9:00 PM Open Entry Birch, Darin
APPR 2410 APPR 2410 Fall 2020 ELECTRICAL APPRENTICE 4-A 5.0 M W 6:00 - 9:00 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Birch, Darin
APPR 2410 APPR 2410 Fall 2020 ELECTRICAL APPRENTICE 4-A 5.0 M W 6:00 - 9:00 PM Open Entry Birch, Darin
ART 1010 (BCA) ART 1010 (BCA) Fall 2020 EXPLORING ART (BCA) 3.0 Arranged Online 08/31 - 12/18 Wilson, Robby
ART 3700 ART 3700 Fall 2020 ELEMENTARY ART METHODS 3.0 T 4:30 - 7:00 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Lambert, Brooke
ARTH 2710 (BHU) ARTH 2710 (BHU) Fall 2020 SURVEY OF WESTERN ART (BHU) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Ibarra, Alvaro
ARTH 3210 ARTH 3210 Fall 2020 CLASSICAL MYTHOLOGY 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Damen, Mark
ARTH 3850 ARTH 3850 Fall 2020 FOUNDATIONS FILM STUDY(CI/DHA) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Green, Danielle
ASTE 3050 (CI) ASTE 3050 (CI) Fall 2020 TECH/PROF COMMUNICATION (CI) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Kesler, Kenna
ASTE 3050 (CI) ASTE 3050 (CI) Fall 2020 TECH/PROF COMMUNICATION (CI) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Kesler, Kenna
ASTE 3300 ASTE 3300 Fall 2020 CLINICAL EXPERIENCE I AG EDUC 1.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Sorensen, Tyson
ASTE 4300 ASTE 4300 Fall 2020 CLINICAL EXPERIENCE II AG EDUC 1.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Sorensen, Tyson
ASTE 4900 ASTE 4900 Fall 2020 SENIOR PROJECT 6.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Robinson, Trevor
ASTE 5500 ASTE 5500 Fall 2020 AG EDUC SEC CURR SEMINAR 2.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Sorensen, Tyson
ASTE 5630 ASTE 5630 Fall 2020 AG EDUC STUDENT TEACHING 10.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Lawver, Rebecca
ASTE 6090 ASTE 6090 Fall 2020 CURRICULUM DESIGN 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Gomm, Stacie
ASTE 6100 ASTE 6100 Fall 2020 RESEARCH AND ACADEMIC WRITING 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Clausen, Courtney
ASTE 6180 ASTE 6180 Fall 2020 ADMINISTRATION AND LEADERSHIP 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Lawver, Rebecca
ASTE 6320 ASTE 6320 Fall 2020 CLASSROOM MGMT/MOTIVATION 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Boschetto, Lacee
ASTE 6370 ASTE 6370 Fall 2020 GRANT WRITING AND MANAGEMENT 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Pate, Michael
ASTE 6400 ASTE 6400 Fall 2020 FOOD, LAND AND PEOPLE 3.0 Online Open Entry Stewardson, Denise
ASTE 6900 ASTE 6900 Fall 2020 GRADUATE INDEPENDENT STUDY 6.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Spielmaker, Debra
ASTE 6950 ASTE 6950 Fall 2020 GRADUATE INTERNSHIP 6.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Spielmaker, Debra
ASTE 6960 ASTE 6960 Fall 2020 GRADUATE SEMINAR 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Spielmaker, Debra
ASTE 6970 ASTE 6970 Fall 2020 RESEARCH AND THESIS 1-9 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Spielmaker, Debra
ASTE 6990 ASTE 6990 Fall 2020 CONT GRAD ADVISEMENT 1-3 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Spielmaker, Debra
ASTE 7370 ASTE 7370 Fall 2020 GRANT WRITING AND MANAGEMENT 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Pate, Michael
ASTE 7810 ASTE 7810 Fall 2020 RESEARCH SEMINAR 1.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Spielmaker, Debra
ASTE 7900 ASTE 7900 Fall 2020 INDEPENDENT STUDY 1-6 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Spielmaker, Debra
ASTE 7970 ASTE 7970 Fall 2020 DISSERTATION RESEARCH 1-18 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Spielmaker, Debra
ASTE 7990 ASTE 7990 Fall 2020 CONT GRAD ADVISEMENT 1-9 Arranged Online 08/31 - 12/18 Spielmaker, Debra
AUTO 1000 AUTO 1000 Fall 2020 INTRO TO TRANS TECHNOLOGY I 4.0 M T W R 7:30 - 8:30 AM Open Entry Edwards, Scott
AUTO 1000 AUTO 1000 Fall 2020 INTRO TO TRANS TECHNOLOGY I 4.0 - 08/31 - 11/20 McCandless, Donald
AUTO 1100 AUTO 1100 Fall 2020 ENGINE REPAIR THEORY 3.0 M T W R F 9:00 - 10:15 AM 08/26 - 10/20 Richardson, Travis
AUTO 1105 AUTO 1105 Fall 2020 ENGINE REPAIR LAB Lab M T W R F 10:15 - 12:00 PM 08/26 - 10/20 Richardson, Travis
AUTO 1105 AUTO 1105 Fall 2020 ENGINE REPAIR LAB Lab M T W R F 7:00 - 8:45 AM 08/26 - 10/20 Richardson, Travis
AUTO 1300 AUTO 1300 Fall 2020 MANUAL DRIVE TRAIN/AXLE 3.0 M T W R F 9:00 - 10:15 AM 08/26 - 10/20 Richardson, Travis
AUTO 1305 AUTO 1305 Fall 2020 MANUAL DRIVE TRAIN/AXLE LAB Lab M T W R F 7:00 - 8:45 AM 08/26 - 10/20 Richardson, Travis
AUTO 1305 AUTO 1305 Fall 2020 MANUAL DRIVE TRAIN/AXLE LAB Lab M T W R F 10:15 - 12:00 PM 08/26 - 10/20 Richardson, Travis
AV 1100 AV 1100 Fall 2020 THE AVIATION PROFESSION 1.0 T 9:00 - 9:50 AM 08/31 - 12/18 Wesemann, Andreas
AV 3120 AV 3120 Fall 2020 AVIATION LAW 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Wesemann, Terri
AV 6120 AV 6120 Fall 2020 AVIATION OPS AND MANAGEMENT 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 King, Kent
AV 6320 AV 6320 Fall 2020 AIRPORT AND GROUND SAFETY PROG 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Wesemann, Terri
AV 6330 AV 6330 Fall 2020 FLIGHT SAFETY PROGRAM MNGMNT 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Bunnell, Matthew
AV 6760 AV 6760 Fall 2020 READING AND APPLYING RESEARCH 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Wesemann, Andreas
AV 6900 AV 6900 Fall 2020 AV INDEPENDENT STUDY 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Wesemann, Andreas
AV 6960 AV 6960 Fall 2020 AVIATION CAPSTONE PROJECT 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Wesemann, Andreas
BCCM 1010 BCCM 1010 Fall 2020 BUILDING CONSTRUCTION/SAFETY 1.0 M T W R 8:30 - 12:30 PM Open Entry Yoakam, William
BCCM 1150 BCCM 1150 Fall 2020 BASIC PRINT READING 2.0 M W 5:15 - 6:30 PM Open Entry Yoakam, William
BCCM 2010 BCCM 2010 Fall 2020 FRAMING I 2.0 Arranged Arranged Open Entry Yoakam, William
BCCM 2030 BCCM 2030 Fall 2020 FRAMING II 2.0 Arranged Arranged Open Entry Yoakam, William
BCCM 2080 BCCM 2080 Fall 2020 CONCRETE I 2.0 Arranged Arranged Open Entry Yoakam, William
BCCM 2090 BCCM 2090 Fall 2020 CONCRETE II 2.0 Arranged Arranged Open Entry Yoakam, William
BCCM 2130 BCCM 2130 Fall 2020 FINISH LAB 2.0 Arranged Arranged Open Entry Yoakam, William
BCCM 2320 BCCM 2320 Fall 2020 PLUMBING MAINTENANCE I 2.0 T 4:30 - 5:30 PM Open Entry Palmer, Randy
BCCM 2340 BCCM 2340 Fall 2020 HVAC MAINTENANCE I 2.0 T 5:40 - 6:40 PM Open Entry Staff, (T.B.A.)
BCIS 1010 BCIS 1010 Fall 2020 COMPUTER LITERACY 3.0 Online Open Entry Palmer, Clayton
BCIS 1010 BCIS 1010 Fall 2020 COMPUTER LITERACY 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Garner, Dennis
BCIS 1300 BCIS 1300 Fall 2020 WEBSITE DESIGN 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Garner, Dennis
BCIS 1340 BCIS 1340 Fall 2020 DIGITAL VIDEO PRODUCTION 3.0 Online Open Entry Mantz, Eric
BCIS 1340 BCIS 1340 Fall 2020 DIGITAL VIDEO PRODUCTION 3.0 Online Open Entry Mantz, Eric
BCIS 1405 BCIS 1405 Fall 2020 WORD PROCESSING 3.0 Online Open Entry Palmer, Clayton
BCIS 1405 BCIS 1405 Fall 2020 WORD PROCESSING 3.0 Online Open Entry Palmer, Clayton
BCIS 2420 BCIS 2420 Fall 2020 DATABASE I (ACCESS) 2.0 Online Open Entry Palmer, Clayton
BCIS 2420 BCIS 2420 Fall 2020 DATABASE I (ACCESS) 2.0 Online Open Entry Palmer, Clayton
BCIS 2441 BCIS 2441 Fall 2020 GRAPHICS FOR THE WEB 3.0 Online Open Entry Mantz, Eric
BCIS 2441 BCIS 2441 Fall 2020 GRAPHICS FOR THE WEB 3.0 Online Open Entry Mantz, Eric
BCIS 2610 BCIS 2610 Fall 2020 ADMIN WINDOWS PROFESSIONAL 3.0 Online Open Entry Mantz, Eric
BCIS 2610 BCIS 2610 Fall 2020 ADMIN WINDOWS PROFESSIONAL 3.0 Online Open Entry Mantz, Eric
BIOL 1010 (BLS) BIOL 1010 (BLS) Fall 2020 BIOL AND THE CITIZEN (BLS) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Burbank, Jennifer
BIOL 1010 (BLS) BIOL 1010 (BLS) Fall 2020 BIOL AND THE CITIZEN (BLS) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Silva, Ligia
BIOL 1010 (BLS) BIOL 1010 (BLS) Fall 2020 BIOL AND THE CITIZEN (BLS) 3.0 M W F 10:30 - 11:20 AM 08/31 - 12/18 Hatch, Wayne
BIOL 1010 (BLS) BIOL 1010 (BLS) Fall 2020 BIOL AND THE CITIZEN (BLS) 3.0 M 8:00 - 10:30 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Wilson, Joseph
BIOL 1010 (BLS) BIOL 1010 (BLS) Fall 2020 BIOL AND THE CITIZEN (BLS) 3.0 M W F 9:30 - 10:20 AM 08/31 - 12/18 Endres, Carla
BIOL 1060 BIOL 1060 Fall 2020 PREHEALTH PROFESSIONS 1.0 T 10:30 - 11:20 AM 08/31 - 12/18 Hatch, Wayne
BIOL 1610 BIOL 1610 Fall 2020 BIOLOGY I 3.0 M W 5:00 - 6:59 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Geffeney, Shana
BIOL 1610 BIOL 1610 Fall 2020 BIOLOGY I 3.0 M 5:15 - 7:45 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Wilson, Joseph
BIOL 1610 BIOL 1610 Fall 2020 BIOLOGY I 3.0 Arranged Online 08/31 - 12/18 Habashi, Jessica
BIOL 1615 BIOL 1615 Fall 2020 BIOLOGY I LABORATORY 1.0 Arranged Online 08/31 - 12/18 Wilson, Grant
BIOL 1615 BIOL 1615 Fall 2020 BIOLOGY I LABORATORY 1.0 M W 7:00 - 8:15 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Geffeney, Shana
BIOL 1615 BIOL 1615 Fall 2020 BIOLOGY I LABORATORY 1.0 W 5:15 - 7:45 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Wilson, Joseph
BIOL 2060 BIOL 2060 Fall 2020 ELEMENTARY MICROBIOLOGY 4.0 T R Online 08/31 - 12/18 Habashi, Jessica
BIOL 2060 BIOL 2060 Fall 2020 ELEMENTARY MICROBIOLOGY Lab T R 2:00 - 2:45 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Wilson, Grant
BIOL 2060 BIOL 2060 Fall 2020 ELEMENTARY MICROBIOLOGY 4.0 M W 3:00 - 4:15 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Endres, Carla
BIOL 2060 BIOL 2060 Fall 2020 ELEMENTARY MICROBIOLOGY Lab T R 1:00 - 1:45 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Wilson, Grant
BIOL 2220 BIOL 2220 Fall 2020 GENERAL ECOLOGY 3.0 T R 3:00 - 4:15 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Williams, Becky
BIOL 2320 BIOL 2320 Fall 2020 HUMAN ANATOMY 4.0 T R 3:00 - 4:30 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Young, Kevin
BIOL 2320 BIOL 2320 Fall 2020 HUMAN ANATOMY Lab T 5:00 - 7:00 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Staff, (T.B.A.)
BIOL 2320 BIOL 2320 Fall 2020 HUMAN ANATOMY Lab T 12:30 - 2:30 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Young, Kevin
BIOL 2320 BIOL 2320 Fall 2020 HUMAN ANATOMY Lab T 5:30 - 7:30 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Brown, Devron
BIOL 2320 BIOL 2320 Fall 2020 HUMAN ANATOMY Lab R 12:30 - 2:30 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Young, Kevin
BIOL 2320 BIOL 2320 Fall 2020 HUMAN ANATOMY Lab M 2:45 - 4:45 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Wilson, Grant
BIOL 2320 BIOL 2320 Fall 2020 HUMAN ANATOMY Lab W 12:30 - 2:30 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Wilson, Grant
BIOL 2320 BIOL 2320 Fall 2020 HUMAN ANATOMY Lab W 7:30 - 9:30 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Wilson, Grant
BIOL 2320 BIOL 2320 Fall 2020 HUMAN ANATOMY Lab W 7:30 - 9:30 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Wilson, Grant
BIOL 2320 BIOL 2320 Fall 2020 HUMAN ANATOMY Lab T 5:00 - 7:00 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Dial, Terry
BIOL 2320 BIOL 2320 Fall 2020 HUMAN ANATOMY Lab M W 4:30 - 5:30 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Jones, H. Kim
BIOL 2320 BIOL 2320 Fall 2020 HUMAN ANATOMY 4.0 T 5:30 - 9:15 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Jolley, Lea Ann
BIOL 2320 BIOL 2320 Fall 2020 HUMAN ANATOMY Lab R 5:00 - 7:00 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Staff, (T.B.A.)
BIOL 2320 BIOL 2320 Fall 2020 HUMAN ANATOMY Lab M 7:15 - 9:15 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Wilson, Grant
BIOL 2320 BIOL 2320 Fall 2020 HUMAN ANATOMY Lab W 2:45 - 4:45 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Wilson, Grant
BIOL 2320 BIOL 2320 Fall 2020 HUMAN ANATOMY 4.0 M F 10:30 - 11:45 AM 08/31 - 12/18 Endres, Carla
BIOL 2320 BIOL 2320 Fall 2020 HUMAN ANATOMY 4.0 M W 5:15 - 6:45 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Malan, Vernon
BIOL 2320 BIOL 2320 Fall 2020 HUMAN ANATOMY 4.0 M W 3:00 - 4:29 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Jones, H. Kim
BIOL 2320 BIOL 2320 Fall 2020 HUMAN ANATOMY Lab T 9:16 - 10:15 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Jolley, Lea Ann
BIOL 2320 BIOL 2320 Fall 2020 HUMAN ANATOMY 4.0 M W 5:00 - 6:30 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Dial, Terry
BIOL 2420 BIOL 2420 Fall 2020 HUMAN PHYSIOLOGY 4.0 W 5:30 - 9:15 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Jolley, Lea Ann
BIOL 2420 BIOL 2420 Fall 2020 HUMAN PHYSIOLOGY Lab W 9:16 - 10:15 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Jolley, Lea Ann
BIOL 2420 BIOL 2420 Fall 2020 HUMAN PHYSIOLOGY Lab W 1:30 - 2:15 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Jolley, Lea Ann
BIOL 2420 BIOL 2420 Fall 2020 HUMAN PHYSIOLOGY Lab R 5:30 - 7:30 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Brown, Devron
BIOL 2420 BIOL 2420 Fall 2020 HUMAN PHYSIOLOGY 4.0 Arranged Online 08/31 - 12/18 Habashi, Jessica
BIOL 2420 BIOL 2420 Fall 2020 HUMAN PHYSIOLOGY 4.0 W 10:30 - 1:29 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Jolley, Lea Ann
BIOL 2420 BIOL 2420 Fall 2020 HUMAN PHYSIOLOGY 0.0 Arranged Online 08/31 - 12/18 Wilson, Grant
BIOL 2520 BIOL 2520 Fall 2020 PATHOPHYSIOLOGY 3.0 W 5:15 - 7:45 PM 08/31 - 12/18 McKenna, Paulette
BIOL 3010 (DSC) BIOL 3010 (DSC) Fall 2020 EVOLUTION (DSC) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Ellis, Mark
BIOL 3065 (CI) BIOL 3065 (CI) Fall 2020 GENETICS LABORATORY (CI) Lab F 2:00 - 4:30 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Hanifin, Charles
BIOL 3100 (CI) BIOL 3100 (CI) Fall 2020 BIOETHICS (CI) 3.0 M W 5:15 - 6:45 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Young, Kevin
BIOL 3300 BIOL 3300 Fall 2020 GENERAL MICROBIOLOGY 4.0 T R 1:00 - 2:15 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Hanifin, Charles
BIOL 3300 BIOL 3300 Fall 2020 GENERAL MICROBIOLOGY Lab T R 2:16 - 4:50 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Hanifin, Charles
BIOL 5150 BIOL 5150 Fall 2020 IMMUNOLOGY 3.0 M W 3:00 - 4:15 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Sweeten, Thayne
BIOL 5580 BIOL 5580 Fall 2020 MAMMALOGY Lab Arranged Arranged 08/31 - 12/18 Brosi, Sunshine
BIOL 5580 BIOL 5580 Fall 2020 MAMMALOGY Lab T R 6:46 - 7:45 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Williams, Becky
BIOL 5580 BIOL 5580 Fall 2020 MAMMALOGY 3.0 T R 5:50 - 6:40 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Williams, Becky
BIOL 5800 BIOL 5800 Fall 2020 UNDERGRADUATE RESEARCH 3.0 - 08/31 - 12/18 Wilson, Joseph
BUSN 1010 (BSS) BUSN 1010 (BSS) Fall 2020 BUSINESS PRINCIPLES (BSS) 3.0 T 5:15 - 7:45 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Powell, Robert
BUSN 1021 BUSN 1021 Fall 2020 PERSONAL FINANCE 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Phillips, Kari
BUSN 1050 BUSN 1050 Fall 2020 BUSINESS MATHEMATICS 3.0 M W 3:00 - 4:15 PM Open Entry Agner, Warren
BUSN 1091 BUSN 1091 Fall 2020 BUSINESS PRESENTATIONS 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Phillips, Kari
BUSN 1091 BUSN 1091 Fall 2020 BUSINESS PRESENTATIONS 3.0 Online Open Entry Phillips, Kari
BUSN 1111 BUSN 1111 Fall 2020 SURVEY OF ACCOUNTING 3.0 M W F 1:30 - 2:20 PM Open Entry Olsen, Henning
BUSN 2010 BUSN 2010 Fall 2020 FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING 4.0 M T W R 10:30 - 11:20 AM Open Entry Olsen, Henning
BUSN 2200 BUSN 2200 Fall 2020 BUSINESS COMMUNICATIONS 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Woolstenhulme, Karen
BUSN 2200 BUSN 2200 Fall 2020 BUSINESS COMMUNICATIONS 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Phillips, Kari
BUSN 2200 BUSN 2200 Fall 2020 BUSINESS COMMUNICATIONS 3.0 Online Open Entry Phillips, Kari
BUSN 2201 BUSN 2201 Fall 2020 MARKETING CONCEPTS 3.0 M W F 9:30 - 10:20 AM Open Entry Powell, Robert
BUSN 2320 BUSN 2320 Fall 2020 SMALL BUSINESS MANAGEMENT 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Palmer, Clayton
BUSN 2320 BUSN 2320 Fall 2020 SMALL BUSINESS MANAGEMENT 3.0 M W F 9:30 - 10:20 AM Open Entry Olsen, Henning
BUSN 2320 BUSN 2320 Fall 2020 SMALL BUSINESS MANAGEMENT 3.0 Online Open Entry Palmer, Clayton
BUSN 2320 BUSN 2320 Fall 2020 SMALL BUSINESS MANAGEMENT 3.0 T R 3:00 - 4:15 PM Open Entry Olsen, Henning
BUSN 2390 BUSN 2390 Fall 2020 ORGANIZATIONAL BEHAVIOR 3.0 T R 10:30 - 11:45 AM Open Entry Powell, Robert
BUSN 2988 BUSN 2988 Fall 2020 SPECIAL PROBLEMS 3.0 M W F 12:30 - 1:20 PM Open Entry Staff, (T.B.A.)
BUSN 2988 BUSN 2988 Fall 2020 SPECIAL PROBLEMS 1-3 Arranged Arranged 08/31 - 12/18 Palmer, Clayton
BUSN 2988 BUSN 2988 Fall 2020 SPECIAL PROBLEMS 3.0 M W F 12:30 - 1:20 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Powell, Robert
BUSN 3300 BUSN 3300 Fall 2020 CLINICAL EXPERIENCE I BUS ED 1.0 Arranged Online 08/31 - 12/18 Garner, Dennis
BUSN 3710 BUSN 3710 Fall 2020 ORIENTATION TO BUS ED 2.0 M Online 08/31 - 12/18 Garner, Dennis
BUSN 4150 BUSN 4150 Fall 2020 METHODS OF BUSN AND MARKETING 3.0 R Online 08/31 - 12/18 Garner, Dennis
BUSN 4300 BUSN 4300 Fall 2020 CLINICAL EXP II BUS ED 1.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Garner, Dennis
BUSN 5500 BUSN 5500 Fall 2020 BUS ED SEC CURRICULUM SEMINAR 2.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Garner, Dennis
CCA 3330 (DHA) CCA 3330 (DHA) Fall 2020 ARTS SYMPOSIUM (DHA) 2.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Emile, Mark
CEAS 5700 CEAS 5700 Fall 2020 ST: APPLIED SCIENCE, TECH EDUC 20.0 Arranged Arranged 08/31 - 12/18 Goodrich, Russell
CHEM 1010 (BPS) CHEM 1010 (BPS) Fall 2020 INTRO TO CHEMISTRY (BPS) 3.0 M W F 1:30 - 2:20 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Weber, John
CHEM 1010 (BPS) CHEM 1010 (BPS) Fall 2020 INTRO TO CHEMISTRY (BPS) 3.0 T R 10:30 - 11:45 AM 08/31 - 12/18 Noirot, Mark
CHEM 1010 (BPS) CHEM 1010 (BPS) Fall 2020 INTRO TO CHEMISTRY (BPS) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Cross, Michael
CHEM 1010 (BPS) CHEM 1010 (BPS) Fall 2020 INTRO TO CHEMISTRY (BPS) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Kofoed, Melissa
CHEM 1110 (BPS) CHEM 1110 (BPS) Fall 2020 GENERAL CHEMISTRY I (BPS) 4.0 Arranged Online 08/31 - 12/18 Harris, Douglas
CHEM 1110 (BPS) CHEM 1110 (BPS) Fall 2020 GENERAL CHEMISTRY I (BPS) 4.0 W Arranged Arranged 08/31 - 12/18 Noirot, Mark
CHEM 1210 CHEM 1210 Fall 2020 PRIN OF CHEMISTRY I 4.0 T R 5:15 - 7:45 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Christiansen, Michael
CHEM 1215 CHEM 1215 Fall 2020 CHEMICAL PRINCIPLES LAB I Lab T 8:00 - 10:50 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Christiansen, Michael
CHEM 1215 CHEM 1215 Fall 2020 CHEMICAL PRINCIPLES LAB I Lab F 5:15 - 8:05 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Harris, Douglas
CHSS 2250 CHSS 2250 Fall 2020 INTRO INTERN/COOP 1-5 Online 08/31 - 12/18 DeHaan, Andrea
CHSS 2250 CHSS 2250 Fall 2020 INTRO INTERN/COOP 1-5 Online 08/31 - 12/18 DeHaan, Andrea
CHSS 4250 CHSS 4250 Fall 2020 ADV INTERNSHIP/COOP 1-15 Online 08/31 - 12/18 DeHaan, Andrea
CHSS 4250 CHSS 4250 Fall 2020 ADV INTERNSHIP/COOP 1-15 Online 08/31 - 12/18 DeHaan, Andrea
CJ 1010 (BSS) CJ 1010 (BSS) Fall 2020 INTRO TO CRIMINAL JUSTICE(BSS) 3.0 Arranged Online 08/31 - 12/18 Twede, Jason
CJ 1010 (BSS) CJ 1010 (BSS) Fall 2020 INTRO TO CRIMINAL JUSTICE(BSS) 3.0 Arranged Online 08/31 - 12/18 Arungwa, Samuel
CJ 1010 (BSS) CJ 1010 (BSS) Fall 2020 INTRO TO CRIMINAL JUSTICE(BSS) 3.0 Arranged Online 08/31 - 12/18 Marshall, Jason
CJ 1300 CJ 1300 Fall 2020 INTRO TO CORRECTIONS 3.0 Arranged Arranged 08/31 - 12/18 Henrie, M.
CJ 1330 CJ 1330 Fall 2020 CRIMINAL LAW 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Twede, Jason
CJ 1340 CJ 1340 Fall 2020 CRIMINAL INVESTIGATIONS 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Henrie, M.
CJ 1390 CJ 1390 Fall 2020 INTRO TO POLICING 3.0 T R Online 08/31 - 12/18 Marshall, Jason
CJ 1900 CJ 1900 Fall 2020 INTRO TO CJ SYSTEM 0.5 M 5:00 - 10:30 PM 08/31 - 10/19 Henrie, M.
CJ 1901 CJ 1901 Fall 2020 POLICE ETHICS 0.5 T 5:00 - 10:30 PM 08/31 - 10/19 Henrie, M.
CJ 1902 CJ 1902 Fall 2020 OFFICER FUNDAMENTALS 1.0 W 5:00 - 10:30 PM 08/31 - 10/19 Henrie, M.
CJ 1903 CJ 1903 Fall 2020 BASIC OFFICER CRIMINAL LAW 2.0 R 5:00 - 10:30 PM 08/31 - 10/19 Henrie, M.
CJ 1904 CJ 1904 Fall 2020 DEFENSIVE TACTICS 1.0 F 5:00 - 10:30 PM 08/31 - 10/19 Henrie, M.
CJ 1905 CJ 1905 Fall 2020 OFFICER PATROL/INVESTIGATION 2.0 Arranged Arranged 08/31 - 10/19 Henrie, M.
CJ 1910 CJ 1910 Fall 2020 CORRECTIONS LEGAL 1.0 Arranged Arranged 10/20 - 12/10 Henrie, M.
CJ 1912 CJ 1912 Fall 2020 INMATE BEHAVIOR 1.0 T 5:00 - 10:30 PM 10/20 - 12/10 Henrie, M.
CJ 1913 CJ 1913 Fall 2020 INMATE MANAGEMENT 0.5 W 5:00 - 10:30 PM 10/20 - 12/10 Henrie, M.
CJ 1914 CJ 1914 Fall 2020 INMATE CONTROL 1.0 F 5:00 - 10:30 PM 10/20 - 12/10 Henrie, M.
CJ 1915 CJ 1915 Fall 2020 PHYSICAL SKILLS 1.5 Arranged Arranged 10/20 - 12/10 Henrie, M.
CJ 2330 CJ 2330 Fall 2020 JUVENILE JUSTICE 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Arungwa, Samuel
CJ 2340 CJ 2340 Fall 2020 SURVEY OF CRIMINAL PROCEDURE 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Marshall, Jason
CJ 2350 CJ 2350 Fall 2020 LAWS OF EVIDENCE 3.0 Arranged Online 08/31 - 12/18 Twede, Jason
CJ 2860 CJ 2860 Fall 2020 CRIMINAL JUSTICE FIELD EXPER 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Henrie, M.
CLAS 1120 CLAS 1120 Fall 2020 BUILD ENGL VOCAB: LATIN GREEK 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Damen, Mark
CLAS 3210 CLAS 3210 Fall 2020 CLASSICAL MYTHOLOGY 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Damen, Mark
CMST 1020 (BHU) CMST 1020 (BHU) Fall 2020 PUBLIC SPEAKING (BHU) 3.0 M W 3:00 - 4:15 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Behunin, Clinton
CMST 1330 (BSS) CMST 1330 (BSS) Fall 2020 INTRO TO GLOBAL COMM (BSS) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Meyara, Sidi
CMST 2110 (BHU) CMST 2110 (BHU) Fall 2020 INTERPERSONAL COMM (BHU) 3.0 Arranged Online 08/31 - 12/18 Behunin, Clinton
CMST 2120 CMST 2120 Fall 2020 SMALL GROUP COMMUNICATION 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Meyara, Sidi
CMST 3270 CMST 3270 Fall 2020 CULTURE AND PUBLIC DISCOURSE 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Meyara, Sidi
CMST 3330 (DSS) CMST 3330 (DSS) Fall 2020 INTERCULTURAL COMM (DSS) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Meyara, Sidi
COMD 2400 COMD 2400 Fall 2020 ORIENTATION AND OBSERVATION 1.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Magimairaj, Beula
COMD 2600 COMD 2600 Fall 2020 INTRO TO COMD 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Magimairaj, Beula
COMD 3010 (CI) COMD 3010 (CI) Fall 2020 AMERICAN SIGN LANGUAGE I (CI) 4.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Burns, Brian
COMD 3010 (CI) COMD 3010 (CI) Fall 2020 AMERICAN SIGN LANGUAGE I (CI) 4.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Olsen, Angela
COMD 3010 (CI) COMD 3010 (CI) Fall 2020 AMERICAN SIGN LANGUAGE I (CI) 4.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Ball, Carolyn
COMD 3010 (CI) COMD 3010 (CI) Fall 2020 AMERICAN SIGN LANGUAGE I (CI) 4.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Burns, Brian
COMD 3080 COMD 3080 Fall 2020 ASL PRACTICE 1.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Ball, Carolyn
COMD 3085 COMD 3085 Fall 2020 ASL PRACTICE II 1.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Ball, Carolyn
COMD 3100 COMD 3100 Fall 2020 SPEECH SCIENCE 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Sessions, Stacey
COMD 3120 COMD 3120 Fall 2020 MANAGEMENT OF SPEECH SOUND DIS 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Bingham, Chad
COMD 3200 COMD 3200 Fall 2020 CHILD LANGUAGE DEVELOPMENT 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Filimoehala, Karen
COMD 3400 COMD 3400 Fall 2020 HEARING SCIENCE 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Cobabe, Andrew
COMD 3500 COMD 3500 Fall 2020 PHONETICS AND PHONOLOGICAL DEV 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Manuel-Dupont, Sonia
COMD 3600 (CI) COMD 3600 (CI) Fall 2020 LANGUAGE SCIENCE (CI) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Manuel-Dupont, Sonia
COMD 3700 COMD 3700 Fall 2020 BASIC AUDIOLOGY 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Jensen, Heather
COMD 3910 COMD 3910 Fall 2020 AMERICAN SIGN LANGUAGE II 4.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Radford, Curtis
COMD 4200 (CI) COMD 4200 (CI) Fall 2020 CLINICAL METHODS (CI) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Filimoehala, Karen
COMD 4450 COMD 4450 Fall 2020 CHILD COMM DISORDERS 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Bingham, Chad
COMD 4500 COMD 4500 Fall 2020 ADULT COMM DISORDERS 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Dromey, Christopher
COMD 4780 COMD 4780 Fall 2020 SOCIO-CULTURE ASPECTS DEAF 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Radford, Curtis
COMD 4910 (CI) COMD 4910 (CI) Fall 2020 AMERICAN SIGN LANGUAGE III(CI) 4.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Radford, Curtis
COMD 4920 COMD 4920 Fall 2020 AMERICAN SIGN LANGUAGE IV 4.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Radford, Curtis
COMD 5070 COMD 5070 Fall 2020 ADVANCED PHONETICS 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Dromey, Christopher
COMD 5200 COMD 5200 Fall 2020 LANGUAGE DX RX (0-5) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Clark, Krista
COMD 5210 COMD 5210 Fall 2020 CLD IN COMD 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Orellana, Carla
COMD 5240 COMD 5240 Fall 2020 NEURAL BASES OF COG AND COMM 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Foley, Beth
COMD 5330 COMD 5330 Fall 2020 AURAL REHABILITATION 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Hankins, Elizabeth
COMD 5900 COMD 5900 Fall 2020 INDEPENDENT STUDY 1-6 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Manuel-Dupont, Sonia
COMD 5910 COMD 5910 Fall 2020 TRANSLTN ANALYSIS: ASL & ENGL 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Ball, Carolyn
COMD 5920 COMD 5920 Fall 2020 ETHICS/CRTCL THNK INTERPRETERS 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Ball, Carolyn
COMD 5950 COMD 5950 Fall 2020 CO-OP EDUCATION EXPERIENCE 1-12 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Filimoehala, Karen
COMD 6020 COMD 6020 Fall 2020 LANGUAGE DX RX: ADOL 3.0 M W 8:30 - 9:45 AM 08/31 - 12/18 Magimairaj, Beula
COMD 6050 COMD 6050 Fall 2020 PROFESSIONAL PRACT IN SLP 2.0 T 7:15 - 8:55 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Bingham, Chad
COMD 6100 COMD 6100 Fall 2020 ADV CLINIC PRACT SLP 1.0 Arranged Arranged 08/31 - 12/18 Jacobson, Nicole
COMD 6100 COMD 6100 Fall 2020 ADV CLINIC PRACT SLP 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Mecham, Jamie
COMD 6100 COMD 6100 Fall 2020 ADV CLINIC PRACT SLP 1.0 Arranged Arranged 08/31 - 12/18 Mecham, Jamie
COMD 6100 COMD 6100 Fall 2020 ADV CLINIC PRACT SLP 2.0 Arranged Arranged 08/31 - 12/18 Mecham, Jamie
COMD 6130 COMD 6130 Fall 2020 MOTOR SPEECH DISORDERS 3.0 M,M 5:15 - 7:45 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Borrie, Stephanie
COMD 6200 COMD 6200 Fall 2020 INTERN PUBLC SCHOOL SLP 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Andrus, Vicki
COMD 6200 COMD 6200 Fall 2020 INTERN PUBLC SCHOOL SLP 3.0 Arranged Arranged 08/31 - 12/18 Bingham, Chad
COMD 6230 COMD 6230 Fall 2020 INTRO RESEARCH COMD 3.0 T R 8:30 - 9:45 AM 08/31 - 12/18 Ukrainetz, Teresa
COMD 6300 COMD 6300 Fall 2020 EXTERNSHIP IN SLP 1-12 T 8:00 - 8:50 AM 08/31 - 12/18 Andrus, Vicki
COMD 6320 COMD 6320 Fall 2020 LANG LIT CHILD HL 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Nelson, Lauri
COMD 6340 COMD 6340 Fall 2020 AUDITORY LEARN/SPOKEN LANG HL 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Law, Sarah
COMD 6360 COMD 6360 Fall 2020 LSL PRESCHOOL CURRICULUM 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Law, Sarah
COMD 6580 COMD 6580 Fall 2020 FAMILY CENTERED PRAC IN HL 2.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Nelson, Lauri
COMD 6700 COMD 6700 Fall 2020 PRACT IN ED DEAF/HH 1-3 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Law, Sarah
COMD 6780 COMD 6780 Fall 2020 SOCIO-CULTURE ASPECTS DEAF 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Radford, Curtis
COMD 6810 COMD 6810 Fall 2020 VOICE, RESON, CRANIOFACIAL DIS 3.0 M 5:15 - 7:45 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Parker, Michelle
COMD 6850 COMD 6850 Fall 2020 SEMINAR IN COMD-DE 1.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Law, Sarah
COMD 6970 COMD 6970 Fall 2020 THESIS 1-7 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Nelson, Lauri
COMD 6970 COMD 6970 Fall 2020 THESIS 1-7 Arranged Online 08/31 - 12/18 Nelson, Lauri
COST 1100 COST 1100 Fall 2020 COSMETOLOGY THEORY I 5.0 M T W R F 11:00 - 12:00 PM Open Entry Prichard, Debra
COST 1110 COST 1110 Fall 2020 COSMETOLOGY LAB I Lab M T W R F 12:01 - 6:00 PM Open Entry Prichard, Debra
COST 1110 COST 1110 Fall 2020 COSMETOLOGY LAB I Lab Arranged Arranged Open Entry Prichard, Debra
COST 1200 COST 1200 Fall 2020 COSMETOLOGY THEORY II 5.0 Arranged Arranged Open Entry Staff, (T.B.A.)
COST 1210 COST 1210 Fall 2020 COSMETOLOGY LAB II Lab Arranged Arranged Open Entry Staff, (T.B.A.)
COST 1210 COST 1210 Fall 2020 COSMETOLOGY LAB II Lab Arranged Arranged Open Entry Staff, (T.B.A.)
COST 2300 COST 2300 Fall 2020 INTERM COSMETOLOGY THEORY I 5.0 M T W R F 11:00 - 12:00 PM Open Entry Prichard, Debra
COST 2310 COST 2310 Fall 2020 INTERM COSMETOLOGY LAB I Lab M T W R F 8:30 - 3:30 PM Open Entry Prichard, Debra
COST 2310 COST 2310 Fall 2020 INTERM COSMETOLOGY LAB I Lab M T W R F 12:01 - 6:00 PM Open Entry Prichard, Debra
COST 2400 COST 2400 Fall 2020 INTERM COSMETOLOGY THEORY 5.0 M T W R F 11:00 - 12:00 PM Open Entry Prichard, Debra
COST 2410 COST 2410 Fall 2020 INTERM COSMETOLOGY LAB Lab M T W R F 8:30 - 3:30 PM Open Entry Prichard, Debra
COST 2500 COST 2500 Fall 2020 ADV COSMETOLOGY THEORY 5.0 M T W R F 11:00 - 12:00 PM Open Entry Prichard, Debra
COST 2510 COST 2510 Fall 2020 ADV COSMETOLOGY LAB Lab M T W R F 12:01 - 6:00 PM Open Entry Prichard, Debra
COST 2510 COST 2510 Fall 2020 ADV COSMETOLOGY LAB Lab M T W R F 8:30 - 3:30 PM Open Entry Prichard, Debra
COST 2800 COST 2800 Fall 2020 NAIL TECHNICIAN 9.0 M T W R 4:30 - 9:30 PM Open Entry Keller, Jessica
COST 2800 COST 2800 Fall 2020 NAIL TECHNICIAN 9.0 M T W R 6:00 - 9:00 PM Open Entry Keller, Jessica
CS 1030 (BPS) CS 1030 (BPS) Fall 2020 FOUNDATIONS OF CS (BPS) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Mano, Chad
CS 1400 CS 1400 Fall 2020 INTRO COMPUTER SCIENCE 1 4.0 Online 08/31 - 10/19 Mano, Chad
CS 1410 (QI) CS 1410 (QI) Fall 2020 INTRO COMPUTER SCIENCE 2 (QI) 3.0 Online 10/20 - 12/10 Mathias, James
CS 5820 CS 5820 Fall 2020 DATA SCIENCE DATA VIS 3.0 R 8:00 - 10:30 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Edwards, John
CS 5950 CS 5950 Fall 2020 INDEPENDENT STUDY 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Fjeldsted, Kaitlyn
CS 6250 CS 6250 Fall 2020 COOPERATIVE WORK EXPERIENCE 1-9 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Fjeldsted, Kaitlyn
CS 6900 CS 6900 Fall 2020 SEMINAR 1.0 R Online 08/31 - 12/18 Qi, Xiaojun
CS 6950 CS 6950 Fall 2020 DIRECTED READINGS 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Fjeldsted, Kaitlyn
CS 6970 CS 6970 Fall 2020 THESIS AND RESEARCH 1-9 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Fjeldsted, Kaitlyn
CS 6990 CS 6990 Fall 2020 CONT GRAD ADVISEMENT 1-6 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Fjeldsted, Kaitlyn
CS 7150 CS 7150 Fall 2020 COMPUTATIONAL COMPLEXITY 3.0 T 5:15 - 7:45 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Wang, Haitao
DANC 1010 (BCA) DANC 1010 (BCA) Fall 2020 DANCE IN CULTURE (BCA) 3.0 W 5:30 - 7:59 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Wilson, Heather
DSME 1000 DSME 1000 Fall 2020 INTRO TO TRANS TECHNOLOGY I 4.0 M T W R 11:15 - 12:15 PM Open Entry Collard, Dean
DSME 1110 DSME 1110 Fall 2020 DIESEL ENGINE OVERHAUL THEORY 4.0 M T W R 1:30 - 2:30 PM Open Entry Collard, Dean
DSME 1130 DSME 1130 Fall 2020 DIESEL ENGINE OVERHAUL LAB Lab M T W R 2:31 - 4:30 PM Open Entry Collard, Dean
DSME 2210 DSME 2210 Fall 2020 ADV DIESEL ENGINE THEORY 5.0 M T W R F 8:00 - 9:00 AM Open Entry Mecham, Cody
DSME 2230 DSME 2230 Fall 2020 ADV DIESEL ENGINE LAB Lab M T W R F 9:01 - 11:00 AM Open Entry Mecham, Cody
ECE 5800 ECE 5800 Fall 2020 ELECTROMAGNETICS II 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Davidson, Ryan
ECE 6010 ECE 6010 Fall 2020 STOCHASTIC PROCESSES 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Moon, Todd
ECE 6320 ECE 6320 Fall 2020 LINEAR MULTIVARIABLE CONTROL 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Droge, Greg
ECN 1500 (BAI) ECN 1500 (BAI) Fall 2020 INTRO ECON INSTITUTIONS (BAI) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Bowles, Tyler
ECN 2010 (BSS) ECN 2010 (BSS) Fall 2020 INTRO MICROECONOMICS (BSS) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Bowles, Tyler
ECN 3400 (DSS) ECN 3400 (DSS) Fall 2020 INTRO GLOBAL ECON ENVIRON(DSS) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Romrell, Douglas
ECN 4010 ECN 4010 Fall 2020 INTERMEDIATE MICROECONOMICS 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Romrell, Douglas
ECN 4020 ECN 4020 Fall 2020 INTERMEDIATE MACROECONOMICS 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Romrell, Douglas
ECN 4330 (QI) ECN 4330 (QI) Fall 2020 INTRO ECONOMETRICS (QI) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Depew, Briggs
ECN 5200 ECN 5200 Fall 2020 MONEY AND BANKING 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Feigenbaum, James
EDDT 1010 EDDT 1010 Fall 2020 TECHNICAL DRAFTING 5.0 M W F 1:30 - 3:15 PM Open Entry Perez, Elias
EDDT 1040 EDDT 1040 Fall 2020 CAD LEVEL I: INTRO TO CAD 3.0 T R 1:30 - 2:45 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Perez, Elias
EDDT 1040 EDDT 1040 Fall 2020 CAD LEVEL I: INTRO TO CAD 3.0 T R 1:30 - 2:45 PM Open Entry Perez, Elias
EDDT 1070 EDDT 1070 Fall 2020 CAD LEVEL II: INTRO TO 3-D 3.0 M W F 10:30 - 11:20 AM Open Entry Perez, Elias
EDDT 1070 EDDT 1070 Fall 2020 CAD LEVEL II: INTRO TO 3-D 3.0 M W F 10:30 - 11:20 AM 08/31 - 12/18 Perez, Elias
EDDT 2620 EDDT 2620 Fall 2020 3-D MODELING ADVANCED 3.0 T R 3:00 - 4:15 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Perez, Elias
EDDT 2620 EDDT 2620 Fall 2020 3-D MODELING ADVANCED 3.0 M W F 10:30 - 11:20 AM Open Entry Perez, Elias
EDDT 2650 EDDT 2650 Fall 2020 MECHANICAL BLUEPRINT READING 2.0 T R 10:30 - 11:20 AM 08/31 - 12/18 Perez, Elias
EDDT 2650 EDDT 2650 Fall 2020 MECHANICAL BLUEPRINT READING 2.0 T R 10:30 - 11:20 AM Open Entry Perez, Elias
EDUC 6010 EDUC 6010 Fall 2020 INTRO TO PROGRAM EVALUATION 3.0 M 4:30 - 7:00 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Boyce, Lisa
EDUC 6560 EDUC 6560 Fall 2020 ST: INTERMEDIATE R 0.5 T 1:30 - 2:20 PM 10/20 - 12/10 Barrett, Tyson
EDUC 6560 EDUC 6560 Fall 2020 ST: STAT STUDIO 0.5 R 1:30 - 2:20 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Schwartz, Sarah
EDUC 6560 EDUC 6560 Fall 2020 ST: INTRO TO R 0.5 T 1:30 - 2:20 PM 08/31 - 10/19 Barrett, Tyson
EDUC 6570 EDUC 6570 Fall 2020 INTRO ED/PSY RESEARCH 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Marquit, Joshua
EDUC 6600 EDUC 6600 Fall 2020 STATISTICAL FOUNDATIONS 3.0 Arranged Online 08/31 - 12/18 Knowles, Ryan
ELED 1010 ELED 1010 Fall 2020 ORIENTATION TO ELEMENTARY EDUC 3.0 W Online 08/31 - 12/18 Breitenstein, Janet
ELED 3000 (CI) ELED 3000 (CI) Fall 2020 HIST/SOC/CULTR FOUND EDUC (CI) 3.0 T Online 08/31 - 12/18 Keyl, Shireen
ELED 3001 ELED 3001 Fall 2020 HIST, SOCIAL, & CULTURAL FOUND 3.0 T Online 08/31 - 12/18 Keyl, Shireen
ELED 3002 ELED 3002 Fall 2020 FOUNDATIONS PRACTICUM 1.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Keyl, Shireen
ELED 3100 ELED 3100 Fall 2020 CLASSROOM READING INSTRUCTION 3.0 R 7:15 - 9:45 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Deliman, Amanda
ELED 3100 ELED 3100 Fall 2020 CLASSROOM READING INSTRUCTION 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Staff, (T.B.A.)
ELED 4020 ELED 4020 Fall 2020 TEACHING SCIENCE ELEM 2.0 W 7:15 - 9:45 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Lott, Kimberly
ELED 4021 ELED 4021 Fall 2020 TEACHING SCI ELEM 2.0 W 7:15 - 9:45 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Lott, Kimberly
ELED 4030 (CI) ELED 4030 (CI) Fall 2020 TEACHING LANG ARTS (CI) 2.0 W,W,W 4:30 - 7:00 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Robertson, Marla
ELED 4031 (CI) ELED 4031 (CI) Fall 2020 TEACHING LANG ARTS (CI) 2.0 - 08/31 - 12/18 Robertson, Marla
ELED 4040 (CI) ELED 4040 (CI) Fall 2020 READ ASSESS AND INTERVENT (CI) 2.0 T 4:30 - 7:00 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Robertson, Marla
ELED 4041 (CI) ELED 4041 (CI) Fall 2020 READ ASSESS AND INTERV (CI) 2.0 T 4:30 - 7:00 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Robertson, Marla
ELED 4042 ELED 4042 Fall 2020 READ ASSESS INTERVENT PRACT 1.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Robertson, Marla
ELED 4043 ELED 4043 Fall 2020 READ ASSESS INTERVENT PRACT 1.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Robertson, Marla
ELED 4050 ELED 4050 Fall 2020 TEACHING SOC STUDIES ELEMIII 2.0 W 7:15 - 9:45 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Turner, Rachel
ELED 4051 ELED 4051 Fall 2020 TEACHING SOC STUDIES ELEM 2.0 W 7:15 - 9:45 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Turner, Rachel
ELED 4056 ELED 4056 Fall 2020 ELEM CONTENT PRACTICUM 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Lott, Kimberly
ELED 4061 ELED 4061 Fall 2020 TEACHING ELEMENTARY MATH I 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Roxburgh, Allison
ELED 4061 ELED 4061 Fall 2020 TEACHING ELEMENTARY MATH I 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Miles, Sandra
ELED 4062 ELED 4062 Fall 2020 TEACHING ELEMENTARY MATH II 2.0 W 4:30 - 7:00 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Vela, Katherine
ELED 4063 ELED 4063 Fall 2020 TEACH ELEM MATH II 2.0 W 4:30 - 7:00 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Vela, Katherine
ELED 4064 ELED 4064 Fall 2020 TEACHING ELEMENTARY MATH I 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Roxburgh, Allison
ELED 4064 ELED 4064 Fall 2020 TEACHING ELEMENTARY MATH I 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Miles, Sandra
ELED 4065 ELED 4065 Fall 2020 ELEM CONTENT PRACTICUM 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Robertson, Marla
ELED 4150 ELED 4150 Fall 2020 ASSESSMENT AND DIFFERENTIATION 2.0 T Online 08/31 - 12/18 Hunsaker, Scott
ELED 4151 ELED 4151 Fall 2020 ASSESS DIFFER ACROSS CURRIC 2.0 T Online 08/31 - 12/18 Hunsaker, Scott
ELED 4250 ELED 4250 Fall 2020 ADV COOP WORK EXPER 8.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Taylor, Denise
ELED 4480 ELED 4480 Fall 2020 EARLY CHILDHOOD ED K-3 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Deliman, Amanda
ELED 5050 ELED 5050 Fall 2020 STUDENT TEACH EARLY CHILDHOOD 6.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Hart, Sharla
ELED 5105 ELED 5105 Fall 2020 MOTIVATION CLASSROOM MANAGE 3.0 R 4:30 - 7:00 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Turner, Rachel
ELED 5150 ELED 5150 Fall 2020 STUDENT TEACHING: ELEMENTARY 6.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Hart, Sharla
ELED 5240 ELED 5240 Fall 2020 PUBLIC SCHOOL INTERNSHIP 12.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Hart, Sharla
ELED 5250 ELED 5250 Fall 2020 ELED STUDENT TEACHING SEMINAR 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Hart, Sharla
ELET 1140 ELET 1140 Fall 2020 CIRCUIT ANALYSIS LAB Lab M 1:30 - 4:20 PM Open Entry Blake, Tracy
ELET 2988 ELET 2988 Fall 2020 SPECIAL PROBLEMS 3.0 T R 1:30 - 2:45 PM Open Entry Blake, Tracy
ELET 2988 ELET 2988 Fall 2020 SPECIAL PROBLEMS - IND. MECH 3.0 T R 10:30 - 11:45 AM Open Entry Blake, Tracy
ENGL 0960 ENGL 0960 Fall 2020 INTERM INTEGRATED ENGL SKILLS 3.0 M W F 8:30 - 9:20 AM 08/31 - 12/18 Behunin, Cynthia
ENGL 0980 ENGL 0980 Fall 2020 COLLEGE PREP: READING/VOCAB 3.0 M W F 10:30 - 11:20 AM 08/31 - 12/18 Ford, Genevieve
ENGL 1010 (CL) ENGL 1010 (CL) Fall 2020 INTRO TO WRITING (CL1) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Larsen, Kevin
ENGL 1010 (CL) ENGL 1010 (CL) Fall 2020 INTRO TO WRITING (CL1) 3.0 T R 9:00 - 10:15 AM 08/31 - 12/18 Ford, Genevieve
ENGL 1010 (CL) ENGL 1010 (CL) Fall 2020 INTRO TO WRITING (CL1) 3.0 Arranged Online 08/31 - 12/18 Butler, Nicole
ENGL 1010 (CL) ENGL 1010 (CL) Fall 2020 INTRO TO WRITING (CL1) 3.0 M 8:00 - 9:30 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Petersen, Maren
ENGL 1010 (CL) ENGL 1010 (CL) Fall 2020 INTRO TO WRITING (CL1) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Hanneman, Katherine
ENGL 1010 (CL) ENGL 1010 (CL) Fall 2020 INTRO TO WRITING (CL1) 3.0 M W F 9:30 - 10:20 AM 08/31 - 12/18 Behunin, Cynthia
ENGL 1010 (CL) ENGL 1010 (CL) Fall 2020 INTRO TO WRITING (CL1) 3.0 M W F 9:30 - 10:20 AM 08/31 - 12/18 Olsen, Jason
ENGL 1010 (CL) ENGL 1010 (CL) Fall 2020 INTRO TO WRITING (CL1) 3.0 R 5:15 - 7:45 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Plaizier, Amanda
ENGL 1010 (CL) ENGL 1010 (CL) Fall 2020 INTRO TO WRITING (CL1) 3.0 W 8:00 - 9:30 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Plaizier, Amanda
ENGL 1010 (CL) ENGL 1010 (CL) Fall 2020 INTRO TO WRITING (CL1) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Cook, Brian
ENGL 1010 (CL) ENGL 1010 (CL) Fall 2020 INTRO TO WRITING (CL1) 3.0 T 8:00 - 9:30 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Petersen, Maren
ENGL 1010 (CL) ENGL 1010 (CL) Fall 2020 INTRO TO WRITING (CL1) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Reeder, Ryan
ENGL 1010 (CL) ENGL 1010 (CL) Fall 2020 INTRO TO WRITING (CL1) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Hatch, Michael
ENGL 1010 (CL) ENGL 1010 (CL) Fall 2020 INTRO TO WRITING (CL1) 3.0 T R 12:00 - 1:00 PM 08/31 - 12/18 King, Robert
ENGL 1010 (CL) ENGL 1010 (CL) Fall 2020 INTRO TO WRITING (CL1) 3.0 W 8:00 - 10:30 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Blackstock, Alan
ENGL 1010 (CL) ENGL 1010 (CL) Fall 2020 INTRO TO WRITING (CL1) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Russell, Josi
ENGL 1010 (CL) ENGL 1010 (CL) Fall 2020 INTRO TO WRITING (CL1) 3.0 M W 1:30 - 2:45 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Behunin, Cynthia
ENGL 1070 (BHU) ENGL 1070 (BHU) Fall 2020 INTRO NATIVE AMER LIT/PHL(BHU) 3.0 T R 1:30 - 2:45 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Ford, Genevieve
ENGL 1410 ENGL 1410 Fall 2020 ELEMENTS OF GRAMMAR 3.0 T 8:00 - 9:30 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Blackstock, Alan
ENGL 1410 ENGL 1410 Fall 2020 ELEMENTS OF GRAMMAR 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Christensen-Branum, Lezlie
ENGL 2010 (CL) ENGL 2010 (CL) Fall 2020 INTERM WRITING (CL2) 3.0 Arranged Online 08/31 - 12/18 Eyre, Nikole
ENGL 2010 (CL) ENGL 2010 (CL) Fall 2020 INTERM WRITING (CL2) 3.0 Arranged Online 08/31 - 12/18 Vause, Sarah
ENGL 2010 (CL) ENGL 2010 (CL) Fall 2020 INTERM WRITING (CL2) 3.0 M W F Online 08/31 - 12/18 Nelson, Michaelann
ENGL 2010 (CL) ENGL 2010 (CL) Fall 2020 INTERM WRITING (CL2) 3.0 Arranged Online 08/31 - 12/18 Eyre, Nikole
ENGL 2010 (CL) ENGL 2010 (CL) Fall 2020 INTERM WRITING (CL2) 3.0 R 5:15 - 7:45 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Blackstock, Alan
ENGL 2010 (CL) ENGL 2010 (CL) Fall 2020 INTERM WRITING (CL2) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Mansfield, Jennifer
ENGL 2010 (CL) ENGL 2010 (CL) Fall 2020 INTERM WRITING (CL2) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Thornley, Rosa
ENGL 2010 (CL) ENGL 2010 (CL) Fall 2020 INTERM WRITING (CL2) 3.0 M W F Online 08/31 - 12/18 Nelson, Michaelann
ENGL 2010 (CL) ENGL 2010 (CL) Fall 2020 INTERM WRITING (CL2) 3.0 R 8:00 - 9:30 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Plaizier, Amanda
ENGL 2010 (CL) ENGL 2010 (CL) Fall 2020 INTERM WRITING (CL2) 3.0 M W F 11:30 - 12:20 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Ford, Genevieve
ENGL 2010 (CL) ENGL 2010 (CL) Fall 2020 INTERM WRITING (CL2) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Ricketts, Jeremy
ENGL 2010 (CL) ENGL 2010 (CL) Fall 2020 INTERM WRITING (CL2) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Bowden, Amber
ENGL 2010 (CL) ENGL 2010 (CL) Fall 2020 INTERM WRITING (CL2) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Russell, Josi
ENGL 2010 (CL) ENGL 2010 (CL) Fall 2020 INTERM WRITING (CL2) 3.0 T R 1:30 - 2:30 PM 08/31 - 12/18 King, Robert
ENGL 2010 (CL) ENGL 2010 (CL) Fall 2020 INTERM WRITING (CL2) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Mansfield, Jennifer
ENGL 2010 (CL) ENGL 2010 (CL) Fall 2020 INTERM WRITING (CL2) 3.0 M W F 10:30 - 11:20 AM 08/31 - 12/18 Behunin, Cynthia
ENGL 2010 (CL) ENGL 2010 (CL) Fall 2020 INTERM WRITING (CL2) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Quistberg, Rachel
ENGL 2010 (CL) ENGL 2010 (CL) Fall 2020 INTERM WRITING (CL2) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Thornley, Rosa
ENGL 2010 (CL) ENGL 2010 (CL) Fall 2020 INTERM WRITING (CL2) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Bowden, Amber
ENGL 2010 (CL) ENGL 2010 (CL) Fall 2020 INTERM WRITING (CL2) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Williams, Heidi
ENGL 2010 (CL) ENGL 2010 (CL) Fall 2020 INTERM WRITING (CL2) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Williams, Heidi
ENGL 2010 (CL) ENGL 2010 (CL) Fall 2020 INTERM WRITING (CL2) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Eyre, Nikole
ENGL 2200 (BHU) ENGL 2200 (BHU) Fall 2020 UNDERSTANDING LIT (BHU) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Andra, Theodore
ENGL 2210 (BHU) ENGL 2210 (BHU) Fall 2020 INTRO TO FOLKLORE (BHU) 3.0 W 8:00 - 10:30 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Jenson, H
ENGL 2210 (BHU) ENGL 2210 (BHU) Fall 2020 INTRO TO FOLKLORE (BHU) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Estiri, Ehsan
ENGL 2210 (BHU) ENGL 2210 (BHU) Fall 2020 INTRO TO FOLKLORE (BHU) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Staff, (T.B.A.)
ENGL 2220 (BHU) ENGL 2220 (BHU) Fall 2020 INTRO TO FICTION (BHU) 3.0 Arranged Online 08/31 - 12/18 Russell, Josi
ENGL 2600 ENGL 2600 Fall 2020 LITERARY ANALYSIS 3.0 T 5:15 - 7:45 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Straight, Nathan
ENGL 3030 (DHA) ENGL 3030 (DHA) Fall 2020 PERSPECTIVES IN LIT (DHA) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Andra, Theodore
ENGL 3070 (DHA) ENGL 3070 (DHA) Fall 2020 FOLKLORE AND THE INTERNET(DHA) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Blank, Trevor
ENGL 3080 (CI) ENGL 3080 (CI) Fall 2020 INTRO TO TECH COMM (CI) 3.0 W Online 08/31 - 12/18 Eyre, Nikole
ENGL 3210 ENGL 3210 Fall 2020 CLASSICAL MYTHOLOGY 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Damen, Mark
ENGL 3325 ENGL 3325 Fall 2020 18TH CENTURY BRITISH LIT 3.0 M W 1:30 - 2:45 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Nelson, Michaelann
ENGL 3365 ENGL 3365 Fall 2020 19TH CENTURY AMERICAN LIT 3.0 W 5:15 - 7:45 PM 08/31 - 12/18 King, Robert
ENGL 3420 ENGL 3420 Fall 2020 FICTION WRITING 3.0 R Online 08/31 - 12/18 Olsen, Jason
ENGL 3500 ENGL 3500 Fall 2020 TEACHING ENGLISH 2.0 M 5:15 - 7:45 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Piotrowski, Amy
ENGL 3510 ENGL 3510 Fall 2020 TEACHING YOUNG ADULT LIT 3.0 M 5:15 - 7:45 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Piotrowski, Amy
ENGL 3630 (CI) (DHA) ENGL 3630 (CI) (DHA) Fall 2020 FARM LITERATURE (CI)(DHA) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Kinkead, Joyce
ENGL 3710 (CI) ENGL 3710 (CI) Fall 2020 TOPICS IN FOLKLORE (CI) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Estiri, Ehsan
ENGL 4210 ENGL 4210 Fall 2020 HIST OF ENGL: CHANGE & DIVERS 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 McLaughlin, John
ENGL 4320 ENGL 4320 Fall 2020 BRITISH WRITERS 3.0 R 5:15 - 7:45 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Blackstock, Alan
ENGL 4610 ENGL 4610 Fall 2020 WESTERN AMERICAN LIT(CI/DHA) 3.0 T 5:15 - 7:45 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Straight, Nathan
ENGL 6410 ENGL 6410 Fall 2020 INTRO TO TECHNICAL COMM 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Walton, Rebecca
ENGL 6440 ENGL 6440 Fall 2020 CULTURAL RESEARCH METHODS 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Edenfield, Avery
ENGL 6890 ENGL 6890 Fall 2020 STUDIES IN WRITING/RHETORIC 3.0 R Online 08/31 - 12/18 Rivera-Mueller, Jessica
ENGL 7410 ENGL 7410 Fall 2020 INTRO TO TECHNICAL COMM 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Walton, Rebecca
ENGL 7440 ENGL 7440 Fall 2020 CULTURAL RESEARCH METHODS 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Edenfield, Avery
ENVS 3320 (DSS) ENVS 3320 (DSS) Fall 2020 ARCHAEOLOGY CLIM CHANGE(DSS) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Finley, Judson
ENVS 3500 (QI) ENVS 3500 (QI) Fall 2020 QUANTITATIVE ASSESSMENT (QI) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Ovando-Montejo, Gustavo
ENVS 4000 (DSS) ENVS 4000 (DSS) Fall 2020 HUMAN DIM OF NR MGMT (DSS) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Hedin, Trisha
ENVS 4130 ENVS 4130 Fall 2020 RECREATION POLICY AND PLANNING 3.0 W 5:15 - 7:45 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Freimund, Wayne
ENVS 4500 (CI) ENVS 4500 (CI) Fall 2020 WILDLAND REC BEHAVIOR (CI) 3.0 T R 12:00 - 1:15 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Monz, Christopher
ENVS 4610 ENVS 4610 Fall 2020 FOUNDATIONS ENVIRON EDUC 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Larese-Casanova, Mark
ENVS 4920 ENVS 4920 Fall 2020 SP: RECREATION MGMT 3.0 - 08/31 - 12/18 Freimund, Wayne
ENVS 6130 ENVS 6130 Fall 2020 POLICY ASPECTS WILDLAND REC 3.0 W 5:15 - 7:45 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Freimund, Wayne
ENVS 6310 ENVS 6310 Fall 2020 INTRO TO ENVIRONMENTAL LAWS 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Kurtzman, Judith
ENVS 6500 ENVS 6500 Fall 2020 BEHAVIORAL ASPECTS REC 3.0 T R 12:00 - 1:15 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Monz, Christopher
ENVS 6610 ENVS 6610 Fall 2020 FOUNDATIONS ENVIRON EDUC 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Larese-Casanova, Mark
FCSE 1350 (BSS) FCSE 1350 (BSS) Fall 2020 FINANCIAL LITERACY (BSS) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Delgadillo, Lucy
FCSE 5500 FCSE 5500 Fall 2020 STUDENT TEACHING SEMINAR 2.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Wheeler, Julie
FCSE 5630 FCSE 5630 Fall 2020 STUDENT TEACHING-SEC 10.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Boschetto, Lacee
FIN 3200 FIN 3200 Fall 2020 FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Harris, Lenaye
FIN 3400 (QI) FIN 3400 (QI) Fall 2020 CORPORATE FINANCE (QI) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Goodridge, Janette
FIN 4460 FIN 4460 Fall 2020 INVESTMENTS 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Whitby, Ryan
FIN 6420 FIN 6420 Fall 2020 SOLVING FINANCIAL PROBLEMS 3.0 W 6:00 - 10:00 PM 10/20 - 12/10 Findley, Thomas
GEO 1010 (BPS) GEO 1010 (BPS) Fall 2020 INTRO TO GEOLOGY (BPS) 3.0 Online 10/20 - 12/10 Davis, Colter
GEO 1010 (BPS) GEO 1010 (BPS) Fall 2020 INTRO TO GEOLOGY (BPS) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 O'Brien, Gary
GEO 1010 (BPS) GEO 1010 (BPS) Fall 2020 INTRO TO GEOLOGY (BPS) 3.0 W 5:15 - 7:45 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Hochberg, Amy
GEO 1010 (BPS) GEO 1010 (BPS) Fall 2020 INTRO TO GEOLOGY (BPS) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 10/19 Davis, Colter
GEO 1010 (BPS) GEO 1010 (BPS) Fall 2020 INTRO TO GEOLOGY (BPS) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Kanda, Ravi
GEO 1360 (BPS) GEO 1360 (BPS) Fall 2020 PLANET EARTH (BPS) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Burger, Benjamin
GEO 1380 (BPS) GEO 1380 (BPS) Fall 2020 SCIENCE AND SOCIETY (BPS) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Larsen, Blair
GEO 3100 (DSC) GEO 3100 (DSC) Fall 2020 NATURAL DISASTERS (DSC) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Hochberg, Amy
GEO 3100 (DSC) GEO 3100 (DSC) Fall 2020 NATURAL DISASTERS (DSC) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Hochberg, Amy
GEO 3100 (DSC) GEO 3100 (DSC) Fall 2020 NATURAL DISASTERS (DSC) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Davis, Colter
GEO 3100 (DSC) GEO 3100 (DSC) Fall 2020 NATURAL DISASTERS (DSC) 3.0 M 8:00 - 10:30 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Gannaway Dalton, Evelyn
GEO 3100 (DSC) GEO 3100 (DSC) Fall 2020 NATURAL DISASTERS (DSC) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Davis, Colter
GEO 3150 (QI) (DSC) GEO 3150 (QI) (DSC) Fall 2020 ENERGY 21ST CENTURY (DSC)(QI) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Potter, Katherine
GEO 3200 (DSC) GEO 3200 (DSC) Fall 2020 EARTH THROUGH TIME (DSC) 3.0 T R 1:30 - 2:45 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Burger, Benjamin
GEO 3300 (DSC) GEO 3300 (DSC) Fall 2020 GEOLOGY OF WORLD'S OCEANS(DSC) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Hochberg, Amy
GEO 5430 GEO 5430 Fall 2020 INVERTEBRATE PALEONTOLOGY 2.0 M W F 9:30 - 10:20 AM 08/31 - 12/18 Burger, Benjamin
GEO 5510 (QI) GEO 5510 (QI) Fall 2020 GROUNDWATER GEOLOGY (QI) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Lachmar, Thomas
GEO 6430 GEO 6430 Fall 2020 INVERTEBRATE PALEONTOLOGY 2.0 M W F 9:30 - 10:20 AM 08/31 - 12/18 Burger, Benjamin
GEO 6800 GEO 6800 Fall 2020 GRADUATE SEMINAR 1.0 M W F 9:30 - 10:20 AM 08/31 - 12/18 Burger, Benjamin
GEOG 1300 (BSS) GEOG 1300 (BSS) Fall 2020 WORLD REGIONAL GEOGRAPHY (BSS) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Ovando-Montejo, Gustavo
GEOG 4210 GEOG 4210 Fall 2020 GEOGRAPHY OF UTAH 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Tarver, Ryan
HDFS 1010 (BSS) HDFS 1010 (BSS) Fall 2020 BALANCING WORK/FAMILY (BSS) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Johnson, Alena
HDFS 1500 (BSS) HDFS 1500 (BSS) Fall 2020 HUMAN DEV LIFESPAN (BSS) 3.0 Online 10/20 - 12/10 Olsen, Kaelin
HDFS 1500 (BSS) HDFS 1500 (BSS) Fall 2020 HUMAN DEV LIFESPAN (BSS) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 10/19 Olsen, Kaelin
HDFS 1500 (BSS) HDFS 1500 (BSS) Fall 2020 HUMAN DEV LIFESPAN (BSS) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Harris, Andrew
HDFS 1500 (BSS) HDFS 1500 (BSS) Fall 2020 HUMAN DEV LIFESPAN (BSS) 3.0 Arranged Online 08/31 - 12/18 Law, Shirlene
HDFS 1500 (BSS) HDFS 1500 (BSS) Fall 2020 HUMAN DEV LIFESPAN (BSS) 3.0 W Online 08/31 - 12/18 Randall, Troy
HDFS 2000 HDFS 2000 Fall 2020 CAREERS & LIFE PLANNING HDFS 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Stokes, Cindy
HDFS 2100 HDFS 2100 Fall 2020 FAMILY RESOURCE MANAGEMENT 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Stokes, Cindy
HDFS 2400 (BSS) HDFS 2400 (BSS) Fall 2020 MARRIAGE AND FAMILY REL (BSS) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Law, David
HDFS 2400 (BSS) HDFS 2400 (BSS) Fall 2020 MARRIAGE AND FAMILY REL (BSS) 3.0 T Online 08/31 - 12/18 Harris, Andrew
HDFS 2600 HDFS 2600 Fall 2020 SEMINAR: EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUC 2.0 Arranged Online 09/02 - 11/04 Law, Shirlene
HDFS 2630 HDFS 2630 Fall 2020 PRACT EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUC Lab Arranged Arranged 08/31 - 12/18 Law, Shirlene
HDFS 2630 HDFS 2630 Fall 2020 PRACT EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUC 2.0 T W R 8:30 - 12:30 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Mortensen, Dana
HDFS 2660 HDFS 2660 Fall 2020 PARENTING AND CHILD GUIDAN(HR) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Blaylock, Donna
HDFS 3100 HDFS 3100 Fall 2020 ABUSE AND NEGLECT IN FAMILY 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Campbell, Marci
HDFS 3350 (DSS) HDFS 3350 (DSS) Fall 2020 FAMILY FINANCE (DSS) 3.0 T 8:00 - 10:30 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Wilkinson, KristiLyn
HDFS 3350 (DSS) HDFS 3350 (DSS) Fall 2020 FAMILY FINANCE (DSS) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Johnson, Alena
HDFS 3500 HDFS 3500 Fall 2020 INFANT AND CHILDHOOD 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Tulane, Sarah
HDFS 3540 HDFS 3540 Fall 2020 ADULT DEVELOPMENT AND AGING 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Liu, Yin
HDFS 3550 HDFS 3550 Fall 2020 INFANT LAB Lab Arranged Arranged 08/31 - 12/18 Law, Shirlene
HDFS 3550 HDFS 3550 Fall 2020 INFANT LAB 1.0 Arranged Arranged 08/31 - 12/18 Mortensen, Dana
HDFS 3570 HDFS 3570 Fall 2020 YOUTH AND ADOLESCENCE 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Beckert, Troy
HDFS 3580 HDFS 3580 Fall 2020 ADOLESCENT LAB 1.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Barlow, Kevin
HDFS 3590 HDFS 3590 Fall 2020 GERONTOLOGY LAB 1.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Barlow, Kevin
HDFS 3700 HDFS 3700 Fall 2020 MENTAL HEALTH AWARENESS ADV 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Aller, Ty
HDFS 4220 HDFS 4220 Fall 2020 FAMILY CRISES/INTERVENTIONS 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Barlow, Kevin
HDFS 4230 HDFS 4230 Fall 2020 FAMILY/SOCIAL POLICY 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Soyer, Gonca
HDFS 4820 HDFS 4820 Fall 2020 METHODS FAMILY LIFE EDUCATORS 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Openshaw, Anne-Celeste
HDFS 4830 HDFS 4830 Fall 2020 SENIOR CAPSTONE PROJECT 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Tulane, Sarah
HDFS 4900 (CI) HDFS 4900 (CI) Fall 2020 PRE-PRACTICUM/PROF DEV (CI) 3.0 Arranged Online 08/31 - 12/18 Barlow, Kevin
HDFS 4930 HDFS 4930 Fall 2020 PRACTICUM IN MENTAL HEALTH 1.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Barlow, Kevin
HDFS 4960 HDFS 4960 Fall 2020 CHILD DEVELOPMENT LAB Lab T R 8:00 - 4:00 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Law, Shirlene
HDFS 4960 HDFS 4960 Fall 2020 CHILD DEVELOPMENT LAB 6.0 M T W R F 8:30 - 12:30 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Mortensen, Dana
HDFS 4970 HDFS 4970 Fall 2020 GERONTOLOGY PRACTICUM 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Barlow, Kevin
HDFS 4980 HDFS 4980 Fall 2020 PRACTICUM 1-12 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Barlow, Kevin
HDFS 4990 HDFS 4990 Fall 2020 READINGS AND CONFERENCE 1-6 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Allgood, Scot
HDFS 4990 HDFS 4990 Fall 2020 READINGS AND CONFERENCE 6.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Seedall, Ryan
HDFS 5250 HDFS 5250 Fall 2020 ADDICTIONS AND THE FAMILY 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Bradshaw, Spencer
HEAL 1000 HEAL 1000 Fall 2020 CERTIFIED NURSING ASSISTANT 5.0 W 5:45 - 7:45 PM Open Entry Black, Marisa
HEAL 1000 HEAL 1000 Fall 2020 CERTIFIED NURSING ASSISTANT 5.0 M W 4:00 - 6:30 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Wright, Dianne
HEAL 1000 HEAL 1000 Fall 2020 CERTIFIED NURSING ASSISTANT 5.0 T R 9:00 - 11:30 AM Open Entry Heath, Shelley
HEAL 1000 HEAL 1000 Fall 2020 CERTIFIED NURSING ASSISTANT 5.0 W 3:30 - 5:30 PM Open Entry Black, Marisa
HEAL 1000 HEAL 1000 Fall 2020 CERTIFIED NURSING ASSISTANT 5.0 T R 3:00 - 4:30 PM Open Entry Black, Marisa
HEAL 1008 HEAL 1008 Fall 2020 MEDICAL TERMINOLOGY 2.0 T R 11:00 - 11:50 AM Open Entry Black, Marisa
HEAL 1008 HEAL 1008 Fall 2020 MEDICAL TERMINOLOGY 2.0 T R 1:30 - 2:20 PM Open Entry Heath, Shelley
HEAL 1030 HEAL 1030 Fall 2020 MEDICAL ASSISTANT: ADMIN COMP 4.0 M W 1:00 - 2:50 PM Open Entry Oliver, Erin
HEAL 1030 HEAL 1030 Fall 2020 MEDICAL ASSISTANT: ADMIN COMP 4.0 M W 5:15 - 7:45 PM Open Entry Rager, Lori
HEAL 1035 HEAL 1035 Fall 2020 MED ASSIST:ADM COMP LAB 3.0 Arranged Arranged 08/31 - 12/18 Rager, Lori
HEAL 1035 HEAL 1035 Fall 2020 MED ASSIST:ADM COMP LAB 3.0 M W 2:51 - 4:15 PM Open Entry Oliver, Erin
HEAL 1035 HEAL 1035 Fall 2020 MED ASSIST:ADM COMP LAB 3.0 Arranged Arranged Open Entry Rager, Lori
HEAL 1110 HEAL 1110 Fall 2020 PHARM HLTH PROF 3.0 W 6:00 - 8:50 PM Open Entry Bayless, Andrew
HEAL 1500 (BLS) HEAL 1500 (BLS) Fall 2020 ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY(BLS) 3.0 T R 5:15 - 6:30 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Jeppson, Matthew
HEAL 1500 (BLS) HEAL 1500 (BLS) Fall 2020 ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY(BLS) 3.0 M W 5:15 - 7:45 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Lyman, Robert
HEAL 1500 (BLS) HEAL 1500 (BLS) Fall 2020 ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY(BLS) 3.0 T R 5:15 - 6:30 PM Open Entry Jeppson, Matthew
HEAL 1500 (BLS) HEAL 1500 (BLS) Fall 2020 ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY(BLS) 3.0 M W 5:15 - 7:45 PM Open Entry Lyman, Robert
HEAL 1600 HEAL 1600 Fall 2020 MEDICAL ASSISTANT CLIN COMP 6.0 T R 6:30 - 9:20 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Rager, Lori
HEAL 1600 HEAL 1600 Fall 2020 MEDICAL ASSISTANT CLIN COMP 6.0 T R 6:30 - 9:20 PM Open Entry Rager, Lori
HEAL 1600 HEAL 1600 Fall 2020 MEDICAL ASSISTANT CLIN COMP 6.0 T R 1:30 - 4:15 PM Open Entry Oliver, Erin
HEAL 1700 HEAL 1700 Fall 2020 MEDICAL ASSISTANT EXTERNSHIP 4.0 Arranged Arranged Open Entry Oliver, Erin
HEAL 1700 HEAL 1700 Fall 2020 MEDICAL ASSISTANT EXTERNSHIP 4.0 Arranged Arranged Open Entry Rager, Lori
HEAL 1835 HEAL 1835 Fall 2020 PHARMACY TECH EXTERNSHIP 8.0 Arranged Arranged Open Entry Bayless, Andrew
HEAL 1860 HEAL 1860 Fall 2020 PHLEBOTOMY AND CLINICAL LAB 2.0 M 4:00 - 5:50 PM Open Entry Knight, Sulane
HEAL 1860 HEAL 1860 Fall 2020 PHLEBOTOMY AND CLINICAL LAB 2.0 M 3:00 - 4:50 PM Open Entry Rager, Lori
HEAL 1878 HEAL 1878 Fall 2020 PHARM PRACTICE I 2.0 T R 7:30 - 8:20 AM Open Entry Nielson, Kellen
HEAL 1900 HEAL 1900 Fall 2020 DISEASES HUM BODY 3.0 T R 5:00 - 6:15 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Rager, Lori
HEAL 1900 HEAL 1900 Fall 2020 DISEASES HUM BODY 3.0 M W 4:30 - 5:45 PM Open Entry Oliver, Erin
HEAL 1900 HEAL 1900 Fall 2020 DISEASES HUM BODY 3.0 T R 5:00 - 6:15 PM Open Entry Rager, Lori
HEAL 2020 HEAL 2020 Fall 2020 EMERGENCY FIRST RESPONSE 3.0 W F 3:00 - 4:15 PM Open Entry Bean, Joanne
HEAL 2020 HEAL 2020 Fall 2020 EMERGENCY FIRST RESPONSE 3.0 T R 9:00 - 10:15 AM Open Entry Lott, Anthony
HEP 2000 HEP 2000 Fall 2020 FIRST AID 2.0 R 8:00 - 9:30 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Waite, Phillip
HEP 2000 HEP 2000 Fall 2020 FIRST AID 2.0 M 5:15 - 7:45 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Allen, Tricia
HEP 2500 HEP 2500 Fall 2020 HEALTH AND WELLNESS 2.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Thunell, Monica
HEP 3000 HEP 3000 Fall 2020 DRUGS AND HUMAN BEHAVIOR 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Carlsen, Chalyce
HEP 3000 HEP 3000 Fall 2020 DRUGS AND HUMAN BEHAVIOR 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Gast, Julie
HEP 3400 HEP 3400 Fall 2020 STRESS MANAGEMENT 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Carlsen, Chalyce
HEP 3600 (CI) HEP 3600 (CI) Fall 2020 INTRO COMMUNITY HEALTH (CI) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Waite, Phillip
HEP 3700 HEP 3700 Fall 2020 INTRO EPIDEMIOLOGY HLTH EDUC 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Shores, Eleanor
HEP 3800 HEP 3800 Fall 2020 HEALTH CARE SYSTEMS 3.0 Arranged Online 08/31 - 12/18 Shores, Eleanor
HEP 4000 HEP 4000 Fall 2020 HEALTH SERVICES ADMINISTRATION 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Shores, Eleanor
HEP 4100 HEP 4100 Fall 2020 FOUND COMMUNITY HEALTH 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Steel, Maya
HEP 4250 HEP 4250 Fall 2020 ADV COOP WORK EXPER 1-15 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Waite, Phillip
HEP 4600 HEP 4600 Fall 2020 FIELD WORK IN HEALTH EDUC 1-6 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Peterson, Travis
HEP 4800 HEP 4800 Fall 2020 HUMAN DISEASES 3.0 Arranged Online 08/31 - 12/18 Shores, Eleanor
HEP 5000 (CI) HEP 5000 (CI) Fall 2020 DIVERSE ISSUES IN HEALTH (CI) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Steel, Maya
HEP 5400 HEP 5400 Fall 2020 STRAT OBESE/DISORDER EATING 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Steel, Maya
HEP 6020 HEP 6020 Fall 2020 INTRO TO BIOSTATISTICS AND EPI 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 DasGupta, Debasree
HEP 6050 HEP 6050 Fall 2020 FOUNDATIONS OF PUBLIC HEALTH 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Peterson, Travis
HEP 6120 HEP 6120 Fall 2020 FOUNDATIONS OF GLOBAL HEALTH 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Hawks, Steven
HEP 6200 HEP 6200 Fall 2020 HEALTH ADMINISTRATION 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Hawks, Steven
HEP 6350 HEP 6350 Fall 2020 SOCIAL DETERMINATES OF HEALTH 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 DasGupta, Debasree
HEP 6550 HEP 6550 Fall 2020 QUALITATIVE METHODS FOR PH 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Gast, Julie
HEP 6600 HEP 6600 Fall 2020 PRACTICUM IN HEALTH PROMOTION 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Hawks, Steven
HEP 6800 HEP 6800 Fall 2020 HEALTH BEHAVIOR 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Waite, Phillip
HEP 6850 HEP 6850 Fall 2020 CAPSTONE IN PUBLIC HEALTH 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Hawks, Steven
HEP 6900 HEP 6900 Fall 2020 INDEPENDENT STUDY 1-3 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Gast, Julie
HEP 6950 HEP 6950 Fall 2020 INDEPENDENT RESEARCH 1-3 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Gast, Julie
HEP 6970 HEP 6970 Fall 2020 THESIS 1-9 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Gast, Julie
HEP 6990 HEP 6990 Fall 2020 CONT GRAD ADVISEMENT 1-12 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Gast, Julie
HETR 1610 HETR 1610 Fall 2020 GENERAL MAINTENANCE 4.0 M T W R 9:00 - 10:15 AM Open Entry Stevens, Brad
HETR 1610 HETR 1610 Fall 2020 GENERAL MAINTENANCE 4.0 M T W R 8:00 - 4:00 PM Open Entry McArthur, Foster
HETR 1620 HETR 1620 Fall 2020 FRONT END LOADER OPERATION 2.0 Arranged Arranged Open Entry McArthur, Foster
HETR 1620 HETR 1620 Fall 2020 FRONT END LOADER OPERATION 2.0 Arranged Arranged Open Entry Stevens, Brad
HETR 1630 HETR 1630 Fall 2020 TRACTOR LOADER BACKHOE OPERAT 2.0 Arranged Arranged Open Entry McArthur, Foster
HETR 1630 HETR 1630 Fall 2020 TRACTOR LOADER BACKHOE OPERAT 2.0 Arranged Arranged Open Entry Stevens, Brad
HETR 1640 HETR 1640 Fall 2020 HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR OPERATION 2.0 Arranged Arranged Open Entry Stevens, Brad
HETR 1650 HETR 1650 Fall 2020 MOTOR GRADER OPERATION 2.0 Arranged Arranged Open Entry McArthur, Foster
HETR 1650 HETR 1650 Fall 2020 MOTOR GRADER OPERATION 2.0 Arranged Arranged Open Entry Stevens, Brad
HETR 1660 HETR 1660 Fall 2020 DOZER OPERATION 2.0 Arranged Arranged Open Entry Stevens, Brad
HETR 1660 HETR 1660 Fall 2020 DOZER OPERATION 2.0 Arranged Arranged Open Entry McArthur, Foster
HETR 1670 HETR 1670 Fall 2020 FORK LIFT OPERATION 2.0 Arranged Arranged Open Entry Stevens, Brad
HETR 2750 HETR 2750 Fall 2020 ADVANCED TRAILERING TECHNIQUES 2.0 Arranged Arranged Open Entry Bergeman, Justin
HETR 2760 HETR 2760 Fall 2020 DUMP AND TRAILERING 2.0 M T W R 8:00 - 4:00 PM Open Entry McElprang, Elven
HETR 2760 HETR 2760 Fall 2020 DUMP AND TRAILERING 2.0 M T W R 9:00 - 4:00 PM Open Entry Staff, (T.B.A.)
HETR 2770 HETR 2770 Fall 2020 LAWS AND REGULATIONS 4.0 Arranged Arranged Open Entry Staff, (T.B.A.)
HETR 2770 HETR 2770 Fall 2020 LAWS AND REGULATIONS 4.0 Arranged Arranged Open Entry McElprang, Elven
HETR 2780 HETR 2780 Fall 2020 MAINTENANCE 3.0 Arranged Arranged Open Entry Staff, (T.B.A.)
HETR 2780 HETR 2780 Fall 2020 MAINTENANCE 3.0 Arranged Arranged Open Entry McElprang, Elven
HETR 2790 HETR 2790 Fall 2020 BEHIND THE WHEEL 6.0 Arranged Arranged Open Entry McElprang, Elven
HETR 2790 HETR 2790 Fall 2020 BEHIND THE WHEEL 6.0 Arranged Arranged Open Entry Bergeman, Justin
HIST 1100 (BHU) HIST 1100 (BHU) Fall 2020 ANCIENT WESTERN CIV (BHU) 3.0 R Online 08/31 - 12/18 Mueller, Robert
HIST 1100 (BHU) HIST 1100 (BHU) Fall 2020 ANCIENT WESTERN CIV (BHU) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Webb, Daniel
HIST 1110 (BHU) HIST 1110 (BHU) Fall 2020 MODERN WESTERN CIV (BHU) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Webb, Daniel
HIST 1120 HIST 1120 Fall 2020 BUILD ENGL VOCAB: LATIN GREEK 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Damen, Mark
HIST 1500 (BHU) HIST 1500 (BHU) Fall 2020 PRE-MODERN WORLD (BHU) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Jackson, William
HIST 1510 (BHU) HIST 1510 (BHU) Fall 2020 THE MODERN WORLD (BHU) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Jackson, William
HIST 1510 (BHU) HIST 1510 (BHU) Fall 2020 THE MODERN WORLD (BHU) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Brown, Clayton
HIST 1700 (BAI) HIST 1700 (BAI) Fall 2020 AMERICAN CIVILIZATION (BAI) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Jenson, H
HIST 1700 (BAI) HIST 1700 (BAI) Fall 2020 AMERICAN CIVILIZATION (BAI) 3.0 Online 10/20 - 12/10 Bateman, Jeffery
HIST 1700 (BAI) HIST 1700 (BAI) Fall 2020 AMERICAN CIVILIZATION (BAI) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 McInerney, Daniel
HIST 1700 (BAI) HIST 1700 (BAI) Fall 2020 AMERICAN CIVILIZATION (BAI) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 10/19 Bateman, Jeffery
HIST 1700 (BAI) HIST 1700 (BAI) Fall 2020 AMERICAN CIVILIZATION (BAI) 3.0 T R 10:30 - 11:45 AM 08/31 - 12/18 Frank, Nichelle
HIST 2210 (BHU) HIST 2210 (BHU) Fall 2020 INTRO TO FOLKLORE (BHU) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Estiri, Ehsan
HIST 2210 (BHU) HIST 2210 (BHU) Fall 2020 INTRO TO FOLKLORE (BHU) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Staff, (T.B.A.)
HIST 2210 (BHU) HIST 2210 (BHU) Fall 2020 INTRO TO FOLKLORE (BHU) 3.0 W 8:00 - 10:30 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Jenson, H
HIST 2700 (BAI) HIST 2700 (BAI) Fall 2020 US TO 1877 (BAI) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Barton, John
HIST 2710 (BAI) HIST 2710 (BAI) Fall 2020 US 1877-PRESENT (BAI) 3.0 Online 10/20 - 12/10 Peterson, Frank
HIST 2710 (BAI) HIST 2710 (BAI) Fall 2020 US 1877-PRESENT (BAI) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 10/19 Peterson, Frank
HIST 2710 (BAI) HIST 2710 (BAI) Fall 2020 US 1877-PRESENT (BAI) 3.0 T R 1:30 - 2:45 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Frank, Nichelle
HIST 3000 HIST 3000 Fall 2020 HISTORY RESEARCH METHODS 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Brown, Clayton
HIST 3010 (DHA) HIST 3010 (DHA) Fall 2020 INTRO TO BUDDHISM (DHA) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Crow, John
HIST 3030 (DHA) HIST 3030 (DHA) Fall 2020 INTRO TO ISLAM (DHA) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Jackson, William
HIST 3070 (DHA) HIST 3070 (DHA) Fall 2020 FOLKLORE AND THE INTERNET(DHA) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Blank, Trevor
HIST 3210 HIST 3210 Fall 2020 CLASSICAL MYTHOLOGY 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Damen, Mark
HIST 3220 (CI) (DHA) HIST 3220 (CI) (DHA) Fall 2020 MEDIEVAL EUROPEAN CIV(DHA)(CI) 3.0 T R Online 08/31 - 12/18 Mueller, Robert
HIST 3410 HIST 3410 Fall 2020 MODERN MIDDLE EAST 3.0 M W 3:00 - 4:15 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Izmirlioglu, Ahmet
HIST 3456 (DHA) HIST 3456 (DHA) Fall 2020 HISTORY OF SOUTH ASIA (DHA) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Jackson, William
HIST 3482 (DHA) HIST 3482 (DHA) Fall 2020 ANCIENT CHINA TO 1800 (DHA) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Brown, Clayton
HIST 3710 (CI) HIST 3710 (CI) Fall 2020 TOPICS IN FOLKLORE (CI) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Estiri, Ehsan
HIST 3850 (CI) (DHA) HIST 3850 (CI) (DHA) Fall 2020 HISTORY OF UTAH (DHA)(CI) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Andersen, Rebecca
HIST 3850 (CI) (DHA) HIST 3850 (CI) (DHA) Fall 2020 HISTORY OF UTAH (DHA)(CI) 3.0 Arranged Online 08/31 - 12/18 Barton, John
HIST 3850 (CI) (DHA) HIST 3850 (CI) (DHA) Fall 2020 HISTORY OF UTAH (DHA)(CI) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Bateman, Jeffery
HIST 4251 (DHA) HIST 4251 (DHA) Fall 2020 THE TUDORS 1485-1603 (DHA) 3.0 T Online 08/31 - 12/18 Mueller, Robert
HIST 4550 (CI) (DHA) HIST 4550 (CI) (DHA) Fall 2020 WOMEN AND GENDER (DHA)(CI) 3.0 Arranged Online 08/31 - 12/18 Frank, Nichelle
HIST 4710 HIST 4710 Fall 2020 AMERICAN INDIAN HISTORY 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 ONeill, Colleen
HIST 4822 (DHA) HIST 4822 (DHA) Fall 2020 THE VIETNAM WAR (DHA) 3.0 M 5:15 - 6:45 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Brown, Clayton
HIST 4930 HIST 4930 Fall 2020 DIRECTED READINGS 1-3 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Mueller, Robert
HIST 4990 (CI) HIST 4990 (CI) Fall 2020 UNDERGRAD RSRCH CAPSTONE (CI) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Babits, Chris
ISTU 2250 ISTU 2250 Fall 2020 INTRODUCTORY INTERNSHIP 1-6 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Banks, Joseph
ISTU 2250 ISTU 2250 Fall 2020 INTRODUCTORY INTERNSHIP 1-6 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Morley, Jillian
ISTU 3010 ISTU 3010 Fall 2020 CAREER EXPLORATION AND DESIGN 2.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Woolstenhulme, Jared
ISTU 4010 ISTU 4010 Fall 2020 CAREER DESIGN AND PLANNING 1.0 Online 10/20 - 12/10 Morley, Jillian
ISTU 4010 ISTU 4010 Fall 2020 CAREER DESIGN AND PLANNING 1.0 Online 08/31 - 10/19 Loveland, Dannon
ISTU 4250 ISTU 4250 Fall 2020 ADVANCED INTERNSHIP 1-6 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Banks, Joseph
ISTU 4250 ISTU 4250 Fall 2020 ADVANCED INTERNSHIP 1-6 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Morley, Jillian
ISTU 4250 ISTU 4250 Fall 2020 ADVANCED INTERNSHIP 1-6 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Morley, Jillian
ITAL 1010 ITAL 1010 Fall 2020 ITALIAN FIRST YR I 4.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Smith, Silvia
ITAL 2010 ITAL 2010 Fall 2020 ITALIAN SECOND YR I 4.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Smith, Silvia
ITDS 4900 ITDS 4900 Fall 2020 SENIOR THESIS/PROJECT 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Christensen, Lisa
ITDS 4900 ITDS 4900 Fall 2020 SENIOR THESIS/PROJECT 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 King, Robert
ITLS 2890 ITLS 2890 Fall 2020 WORK EXPERIENCE EQUIVALENT 1-12 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Shaaban, Ramy
ITLS 2900 ITLS 2900 Fall 2020 INDEPENDENT STUDY 1-4 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Shaaban, Ramy
ITLS 3110 ITLS 3110 Fall 2020 DESIGN PERSP AND PROCESSES I 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Swanson, Hillary
ITLS 3310 ITLS 3310 Fall 2020 INFORMATION AND MEDIA LITERACY 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Haderlie, Sheri
ITLS 3350 ITLS 3350 Fall 2020 INTRO COMPUTATIONAL THINKING 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Fields, Deborah
ITLS 3530 ITLS 3530 Fall 2020 GAMING, TECH, CULTURE 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Searle, Kristin
ITLS 4130 ITLS 4130 Fall 2020 DATA VISUALIZATION 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Kang, Jina
ITLS 4205 ITLS 4205 Fall 2020 COMP APP-TOOLS LEARNING 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Gomm, Stacie
ITLS 4210 ITLS 4210 Fall 2020 VIRTUAL ENVIRONMENT DEV 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Staff, (T.B.A.)
ITLS 4215 ITLS 4215 Fall 2020 VIDEO AUDIO DESIGN PROD I 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Jensen, Jeremy
ITLS 4230 ITLS 4230 Fall 2020 GRAPHIC DESIGN PROD I 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Smith, Nathan
ITLS 4260 ITLS 4260 Fall 2020 MOBILE DESIGN DEVELOPMENT 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Trumble, Ralph
ITLS 4265 ITLS 4265 Fall 2020 INTERNET DESIGN DEV 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Reeve, Kevin
ITLS 4290 ITLS 4290 Fall 2020 APPLY MULTIMEDIA IND STUDY 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Recker, Margaret
ITLS 4410 ITLS 4410 Fall 2020 INTRO TO ESPORTS 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Shaaban, Ramy
ITLS 4890 ITLS 4890 Fall 2020 WORK EXPERIENCE EQUIVALENT 1-12 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Shaaban, Ramy
ITLS 4900 ITLS 4900 Fall 2020 INDEPENDENT STUDY 1-4 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Shaaban, Ramy
ITLS 4910 ITLS 4910 Fall 2020 URCO 1-3 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Shaaban, Ramy
ITLS 4940 ITLS 4940 Fall 2020 INTERNSHIP-UNDERGRADUATE 1-6 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Shaaban, Ramy
ITLS 4960 ITLS 4960 Fall 2020 SENIOR CAPSTONE PROJECT 1-3 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Shaaban, Ramy
ITLS 5000 ITLS 5000 Fall 2020 SLM FOUND INFO MGMT 3.0 T Online 08/31 - 12/18 Haderlie, Sheri
ITLS 5015 ITLS 5015 Fall 2020 SLM COLLECTION DEV AND LIT 3.0 T Online 08/31 - 12/18 Denniston, JaDene
ITLS 5090 ITLS 5090 Fall 2020 SLM PRACTICUM 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Haderlie, Sheri
ITLS 5500 ITLS 5500 Fall 2020 INTEGRAT INNOVAT TECH IN EDUC 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Rogowski, Aubrey
ITLS 5500 ITLS 5500 Fall 2020 INTEGRAT INNOVAT TECH IN EDUC 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Clarke Midura, Jody
ITLS 5500 ITLS 5500 Fall 2020 INTEGRAT INNOVAT TECH IN EDUC 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Smith, Nathan
ITLS 5500 ITLS 5500 Fall 2020 INTEGRAT INNOVAT TECH IN EDUC 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Rogowski, Aubrey
ITLS 5500 ITLS 5500 Fall 2020 INTEGRAT INNOVAT TECH IN EDUC 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Clarke Midura, Jody
ITLS 6000 ITLS 6000 Fall 2020 SLM FOUND INFO MGMT 3.0 T Online 08/31 - 12/18 Haderlie, Sheri
ITLS 6015 ITLS 6015 Fall 2020 SLM COLLECTION DEV AND LIT 3.0 T Online 08/31 - 12/18 Denniston, JaDene
ITLS 6090 ITLS 6090 Fall 2020 SLM PRACTICUM 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Haderlie, Sheri
ITLS 6205 ITLS 6205 Fall 2020 COMP APP-TOOLS LEARNING 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Gomm, Stacie
ITLS 6210 ITLS 6210 Fall 2020 VIRTUAL ENVIRONMENT DEV 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Staff, (T.B.A.)
ITLS 6215 ITLS 6215 Fall 2020 VIDEO AUDIO DESIGN PROD I 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Jensen, Jeremy
ITLS 6230 ITLS 6230 Fall 2020 GRAPHIC DESIGN PROD I 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Smith, Nathan
ITLS 6260 ITLS 6260 Fall 2020 MOBILE DESIGN DEVELOPMENT 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Trumble, Ralph
ITLS 6265 ITLS 6265 Fall 2020 INTERNET DESIGN DEV 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Reeve, Kevin
ITLS 6290 ITLS 6290 Fall 2020 APPLY MULTIMEDIA IND STUDY 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Haderlie, Sheri
ITLS 6300 ITLS 6300 Fall 2020 ITLS ORIENTATION 1.0 R Online 08/20 - 08/20 Haderlie, Sheri
ITLS 6515 ITLS 6515 Fall 2020 EVALUATION AND ASSESSMENT 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Jeong, Soojeong
ITLS 6535 ITLS 6535 Fall 2020 DESIGN THINKING 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Christensen, Roxie
ITLS 6540 ITLS 6540 Fall 2020 LEARNING THEORY 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Lundgren, Lisa
ITLS 6760 ITLS 6760 Fall 2020 GRANT AND PROPOSAL WRITING 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Staff, (T.B.A.)
ITLS 6900 ITLS 6900 Fall 2020 INDEPENDENT STUDY 1-6 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Haderlie, Sheri
ITLS 6910 ITLS 6910 Fall 2020 INDEPENDENT RESEARCH 1-6 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Haderlie, Sheri
ITLS 6940 ITLS 6940 Fall 2020 INTERNSHIP 1-6 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Bloxham, Kristy
ITLS 6940 ITLS 6940 Fall 2020 INTERNSHIP 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Recker, Margaret
ITLS 6940 ITLS 6940 Fall 2020 INTERNSHIP 1-6 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Haderlie, Sheri
ITLS 6960 ITLS 6960 Fall 2020 CREATIVE PROJECT 1-6 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Bloxham, Kristy
ITLS 6960 ITLS 6960 Fall 2020 CREATIVE PROJECT 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Recker, Margaret
ITLS 6960 ITLS 6960 Fall 2020 CREATIVE PROJECT 1-6 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Haderlie, Sheri
ITLS 6970 ITLS 6970 Fall 2020 THESIS 1-6 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Walker, Andrew
JAPN 1010 JAPN 1010 Fall 2020 JAPANESE FIRST YR I 5.0 M T W R F Online 08/31 - 12/18 Suzuki, Akane
JAPN 1010 JAPN 1010 Fall 2020 JAPANESE FIRST YR I 5.0 M T W R F Online 08/31 - 12/18 Suzuki, Akane
JCOM 1130 JCOM 1130 Fall 2020 NEWS WRITING 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 LaPlante, Matthew
JCOM 1500 (BSS) JCOM 1500 (BSS) Fall 2020 INTRO TO MASS COMM (BSS) 3.0 T R 10:30 - 11:45 AM 08/31 - 12/18 Polster, Susan
JCOM 3050 (CI) JCOM 3050 (CI) Fall 2020 TECH/PROF COMMUNICATION (CI) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Kesler, Kenna
JCOM 3050 (CI) JCOM 3050 (CI) Fall 2020 TECH/PROF COMMUNICATION (CI) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Kesler, Kenna
JCOM 3140 (DSS) JCOM 3140 (DSS) Fall 2020 OPINION WRITING (DSS) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 LaPlante, Matthew
KIN 2050 KIN 2050 Fall 2020 SPORT RULES 1.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Kras, John
KIN 3250 KIN 3250 Fall 2020 ANATOMICAL KINESIOLOGY 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Wing, Jessica
KIN 4200 (QI) KIN 4200 (QI) Fall 2020 BIOMECHANICS (QI) 4.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Wing, Jessica
KIN 4250 KIN 4250 Fall 2020 ADV COOP WORK EXPER 1-10 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Carey, Jon
KIN 4400 (QI) KIN 4400 (QI) Fall 2020 MEASURE EVAL KINESIOLOGY (QI) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 10/19 Heath, Edward
KIN 4500 KIN 4500 Fall 2020 MOTIVATE STRAT PHYS ED COACH 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Kras, John
KIN 5430 (CI) KIN 5430 (CI) Fall 2020 HISTORY AND PHIL OF PE (CI) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Kras, John
KIN 5500 KIN 5500 Fall 2020 STUDENT TEACHING SEMINAR 2.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Mathesius, Peter
KIN 5630 KIN 5630 Fall 2020 STUDENT TEACHING 10.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Mathesius, Peter
KIN 6040 KIN 6040 Fall 2020 SPORT EVENT FACILITY MGMT 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Morton, James
KIN 6050 KIN 6050 Fall 2020 PSY ASPECTS SPORTS PERFORMANCE 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Dorsch, Travis
KIN 6060 KIN 6060 Fall 2020 LEGAL ISSUES IN SPORTS 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Garlock, Jacob
KIN 6090 KIN 6090 Fall 2020 SPORTS DEVELOPMENT AND SALES 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Morton, James
KIN 6960 KIN 6960 Fall 2020 MASTER'S PROJECT 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Kras, John
KIN 7550 KIN 7550 Fall 2020 PRACT EVALUATION OF INSTR 1-6 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Kras, John
LAEP 1030 (BCA) LAEP 1030 (BCA) Fall 2020 INTRO LANDSCAPE ARCH (BCA) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Anderson, David
LAEP 1200 LAEP 1200 Fall 2020 INTRO GRAPHIC AND ILLUSTRATION 4.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Staff, (T.B.A.)
LAEP 2039 LAEP 2039 Fall 2020 FOUNDATIONS SUSTAINABLE SYSTEM 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Licon, Carlos
LAEP 2300 (BHU) LAEP 2300 (BHU) Fall 2020 HIST LANDSCAPE ARCHITECT (BHU) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 George, Benjamin
LATN 1010 LATN 1010 Fall 2020 BEGINNING LATIN I 5.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Damen, Mark
LING 2100 (BSS) LING 2100 (BSS) Fall 2020 LANGUAGE IN SOCIETY (BSS) 3.0 T R 3:00 - 4:15 PM 08/31 - 12/18 DeJonge-Kannan, Catharina
LING 4100 LING 4100 Fall 2020 STUDY OF LANGUAGE 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Rogers, Christopher
LING 5400 LING 5400 Fall 2020 TEACHING MODERN LANGUAGES 3.0 W Online 08/31 - 12/18 Spicer-Escalante, Maria
LING 6400 LING 6400 Fall 2020 SEC LANG TEACHING 3.0 W Online 08/31 - 12/18 Spicer-Escalante, Maria
LING 6520 LING 6520 Fall 2020 TECH FOR LANG TEACHING 3.0 Arranged Online 08/31 - 12/18 Thoms, Joshua
LING 6820 LING 6820 Fall 2020 SECOND LANGUAGE PRAGMATICS 3.0 R 4:30 - 7:00 PM 08/31 - 12/18 DeJonge-Kannan, Catharina
LING 6910 LING 6910 Fall 2020 EXPLORING PORTFOLIO 1.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 DeJonge-Kannan, Catharina
LING 6920 LING 6920 Fall 2020 DEVELOPING PORTFOLIO 1.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 DeJonge-Kannan, Catharina
LING 6930 LING 6930 Fall 2020 FINISHING PORTFOLIO 1.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 DeJonge-Kannan, Catharina
MACH 1010 MACH 1010 Fall 2020 MACHINE TOOL TECHNOLOGY I 3.0 T W 5:00 - 9:00 PM Open Entry Callor, Edward
MACH 1020 MACH 1020 Fall 2020 MACHINE TOOL TECHNOLOGY II 3.0 T W 5:00 - 9:00 PM Open Entry Callor, Edward
MACH 1030 MACH 1030 Fall 2020 MACHINE TOOL TECHNOLOGY III 3.0 T W 5:00 - 9:00 PM Open Entry Callor, Edward
MACH 1040 MACH 1040 Fall 2020 MACHINE TOOL TECHNOLOGY IV 3.0 T W 5:00 - 9:00 PM Open Entry Callor, Edward
MAE 6530 MAE 6530 Fall 2020 PROPULSION SYSTEMS 3.0 W Online 08/31 - 12/18 Whitmore, Stephen
MATH 0950 MATH 0950 Fall 2020 PRE-ALGEBRA 4.0 M W 8:00 - 10:00 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Wayment, Lujeanne
MATH 0950 MATH 0950 Fall 2020 PRE-ALGEBRA 4.0 T R Online 08/31 - 12/18 Spendlove, Michael
MATH 0950 MATH 0950 Fall 2020 PRE-ALGEBRA 4.0 M W 3:00 - 5:00 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Busenbark, Donald
MATH 0950 MATH 0950 Fall 2020 PRE-ALGEBRA 4.0 M W 4:00 - 5:50 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Keyes, Kelli
MATH 0950 MATH 0950 Fall 2020 PRE-ALGEBRA 4.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Duncan, Janet
MATH 0995 MATH 0995 Fall 2020 COLLEGE MATHEMATICS PREP 4.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Wheeler, Gregory
MATH 0995 MATH 0995 Fall 2020 COLLEGE MATHEMATICS PREP 4.0 T R 8:00 - 10:00 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Gubler, Eric
MATH 0995 MATH 0995 Fall 2020 COLLEGE MATHEMATICS PREP 4.0 M W 8:00 - 10:00 PM 08/31 - 12/18 McEachern, Molly
MATH 0995 MATH 0995 Fall 2020 COLLEGE MATHEMATICS PREP 4.0 T R F 10:30 - 11:45 AM 08/31 - 12/18 Staff, (T.B.A.)
MATH 0995 MATH 0995 Fall 2020 COLLEGE MATHEMATICS PREP 4.0 T R 9:30 - 11:20 AM 08/31 - 12/18 Brewer, David
MATH 1020 MATH 1020 Fall 2020 TRADE MATHEMATICS 3.0 Arranged Online 08/31 - 12/18 Frazier, Curtis
MATH 1050 (QL) MATH 1050 (QL) Fall 2020 COLLEGE ALGEBRA (QL) 4.0 M T W R 11:30 - 12:20 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Brewer, David
MATH 1050 (QL) MATH 1050 (QL) Fall 2020 COLLEGE ALGEBRA (QL) 4.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Heal, E
MATH 1050 (QL) MATH 1050 (QL) Fall 2020 COLLEGE ALGEBRA (QL) 4.0 M W 5:15 - 7:15 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Campbell, Theodore
MATH 1050 (QL) MATH 1050 (QL) Fall 2020 COLLEGE ALGEBRA (QL) 4.0 T R 8:00 - 10:00 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Campbell, Theodore
MATH 1050 (QL) MATH 1050 (QL) Fall 2020 COLLEGE ALGEBRA (QL) 4.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Rujirawat, Pataranut
MATH 1051 (QL) MATH 1051 (QL) Fall 2020 CLASSIC ALGEBRA TEACHERS (QL) 4.0 M W 5:15 - 7:45 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Spatig, Shantel
MATH 1060 MATH 1060 Fall 2020 TRIGONOMETRY 2.0 M W 10:30 - 11:20 AM 08/31 - 12/18 Brewer, David
MATH 1060 MATH 1060 Fall 2020 TRIGONOMETRY 2.0 T 5:15 - 7:15 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Howick, Mariah
MATH 1060 MATH 1060 Fall 2020 TRIGONOMETRY 2.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Heal, E
MATH 1100 (QL) MATH 1100 (QL) Fall 2020 CALCULUS TECHNIQUES (QL) 3.0 T R 8:00 - 9:45 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Busenbark, Donald
MATH 1100 (QL) MATH 1100 (QL) Fall 2020 CALCULUS TECHNIQUES (QL) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Lewis, Hannah
MATH 1100 (QL) MATH 1100 (QL) Fall 2020 CALCULUS TECHNIQUES (QL) 3.0 M W R 12:30 - 1:20 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Lewis, Hannah
MATH 1210 (QL) MATH 1210 (QL) Fall 2020 CALCULUS I (QL) 4.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Heal, E
MATH 1210 (QL) MATH 1210 (QL) Fall 2020 CALCULUS I (QL) 4.0 T R Online 08/31 - 12/18 Rowley, Eric
MATH 1210 (QL) MATH 1210 (QL) Fall 2020 CALCULUS I (QL) 4.0 M T W R 9:30 - 10:20 AM 08/31 - 12/18 Staff, (T.B.A.)
MATH 1220 (QL) MATH 1220 (QL) Fall 2020 CALCULUS II (QL) 4.0 T R 5:15 - 7:15 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Campbell, Theodore
MATH 1220 (QL) MATH 1220 (QL) Fall 2020 CALCULUS II (QL) 4.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Heal, E
MATH 2010 (QI) MATH 2010 (QI) Fall 2020 ALG/NUMER FOR ELED TEACH (QI) 3.0 M W 8:00 - 9:30 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Busenbark, Donald
MATH 2020 (QI) MATH 2020 (QI) Fall 2020 GEOMETRY/STAT ELED TEACH(QI) 3.0 M W 8:00 - 9:30 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Staff, (T.B.A.)
MATH 2210 (QI) MATH 2210 (QI) Fall 2020 MULTIVARIABLE CALCULUS (QI) 3.0 M W Online 08/31 - 12/18 Rowley, Eric
MATH 3300 MATH 3300 Fall 2020 SCHOOL MATH LAB I 1.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Busenbark, Donald
MATH 3310 MATH 3310 Fall 2020 DISCRETE MATHEMATICS 3.0 T R 5:15 - 6:45 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Lewis, Hannah
MATH 4300 MATH 4300 Fall 2020 SCHOOL MATH LAB II 1.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Busenbark, Donald
MATH 4500 MATH 4500 Fall 2020 METHODS SEC MATH TEACHING 3.0 W 5:15 - 7:45 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Busenbark, Donald
MATH 5020 MATH 5020 Fall 2020 TESTING AND COGNITION OF MATH 3.0 W 4:30 - 7:00 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Cangelosi, James
MATH 6300 MATH 6300 Fall 2020 PRACT IN MATH INSTRUCTION 1.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Busenbark, Donald
MATH 6500 MATH 6500 Fall 2020 METHODS SEC MATH TEACHING 3.0 W 5:15 - 7:45 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Busenbark, Donald
MGT 2050 MGT 2050 Fall 2020 LEGAL AND ETHICAL ENVIRONMENT 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Lee, Konrad
MGT 2050 MGT 2050 Fall 2020 LEGAL AND ETHICAL ENVIRONMENT 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Lee, Konrad
MGT 3050 MGT 3050 Fall 2020 FOUNDATIONS OF BUSINESS 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Petersen, H
MGT 3100 MGT 3100 Fall 2020 ORGANIZATIONAL BEHAVIOR 2.0 Online 10/20 - 12/10 Hartwell, Christopher
MGT 3150 MGT 3150 Fall 2020 CRITICAL THINK MANAGERIAL DEC 2.0 Online 08/31 - 10/19 Thompson, Merideth
MGT 3250 MGT 3250 Fall 2020 MANAGING HUMAN CAPITAL 2.0 Online 08/31 - 10/19 Gibson, Cynthia
MGT 3600 MGT 3600 Fall 2020 PROJECT MANAGEMENT 2.0 Online 08/31 - 10/19 Roper, Strat
MGT 3700 MGT 3700 Fall 2020 OPERATIONS MGMT 2.0 Online 10/20 - 12/10 Allen, Daniel
MGT 3710 MGT 3710 Fall 2020 TEAM MANAGEMENT 2.0 Online 08/31 - 10/19 Gibson, Cynthia
MGT 3810 (DSS) MGT 3810 (DSS) Fall 2020 EMPLOYMENT LAW (DSS) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Lee, Konrad
MGT 3940 MGT 3940 Fall 2020 PRINCIPLES OF HOTEL MANAGEMENT 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Allred, Scott
MGT 3970 MGT 3970 Fall 2020 HOTEL REVENUE COST MGT 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Allred, Scott
MGT 4250 MGT 4250 Fall 2020 MANAGEMENT INTERNSHIP 1-3 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Allred, Scott
MGT 4600 MGT 4600 Fall 2020 NEGOTIATIONS 2.0 Online 10/20 - 12/10 Gibson, Cynthia
MGT 4600 MGT 4600 Fall 2020 NEGOTIATIONS 2.0 Arranged Arranged 10/20 - 12/10 Gibson, Cynthia
MGT 4610 MGT 4610 Fall 2020 RECRUITMENT AND SELECTION 2.0 Online 08/31 - 10/19 Boucher, Kevin
MGT 4630 MGT 4630 Fall 2020 APPLIED HUMAN RESOURCE MGT 3.0 M W 12:00 - 1:15 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Boucher, Kevin
MGT 4740 MGT 4740 Fall 2020 QUALITY MANAGEMENT 2.0 T R 5:15 - 7:00 PM 10/20 - 12/10 Roper, Strat
MGT 4760 MGT 4760 Fall 2020 SERVICES MANAGEMENT 2.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Dixon, Michael
MGT 4790 MGT 4790 Fall 2020 MANAGING GLOBAL VALUE CHAINS 2.0 Online 10/20 - 12/10 Allen, Daniel
MGT 5730 MGT 5730 Fall 2020 LEAN CONTINUOUS IMPROVEMENT 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Roper, Strat
MGT 6500 MGT 6500 Fall 2020 MANAGING INDIVIDUALS/GROUPS 3.0 Arranged Arranged 10/20 - 12/10 Hammond, Scott
MGT 6680 MGT 6680 Fall 2020 HUMAN RESOURCE ANALYTICS 3.0 F 6:00 - 10:00 PM 10/20 - 12/10 Thurgood, Gary
MGT 6690 MGT 6690 Fall 2020 HUMAN RESOURCE STRATEGY 3.0 F 6:00 - 10:00 PM 08/31 - 10/19 Boucher, Kevin
MGT 6690 MGT 6690 Fall 2020 HUMAN RESOURCE STRATEGY 3.0 T R Online 08/31 - 12/18 Milovich, Steven
MGT 6720 MGT 6720 Fall 2020 STRATEGIC SUPPLY CHAIN MGT 3.0 R 5:30 - 9:30 PM 08/31 - 10/19 Dixon, Michael
MIS 1100 MIS 1100 Fall 2020 EXCEL BUSINESS ANALYSIS 1.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Tanner, Jonathan
MIS 1100 MIS 1100 Fall 2020 EXCEL BUSINESS ANALYSIS 1.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Tanner, Jonathan
MIS 2100 MIS 2100 Fall 2020 DATA OF INFORMATION BUSINESS 3.0 T 10:30 - 11:45 AM 08/31 - 12/18 Dupin-Bryant, Pamela
MIS 2100 MIS 2100 Fall 2020 DATA OF INFORMATION BUSINESS 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Dunn, Brian
MIS 3200 (CI) MIS 3200 (CI) Fall 2020 BUSINESS COMMUNICATION(CI) 3.0 Arranged Online 08/31 - 12/18 Woolstenhulme, Karen
MIS 3200 (CI) MIS 3200 (CI) Fall 2020 BUSINESS COMMUNICATION(CI) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Woolstenhulme, Karen
MIS 3200 (CI) MIS 3200 (CI) Fall 2020 BUSINESS COMMUNICATION(CI) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Burgess, Cheryl
MIS 3300 (QI) MIS 3300 (QI) Fall 2020 BIG DATA ANALYTICS (QI) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Conrad, Paulette
MIS 3330 MIS 3330 Fall 2020 DATABASE MANAGEMENT 3.0 Arranged Online 08/31 - 12/18 Reeder, Stephanie
MIS 3450 MIS 3450 Fall 2020 DESIGNING GUI FOR ECOMMERCE 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Dupin-Bryant, Pamela
MIS 3500 MIS 3500 Fall 2020 INTRO PYTHON PROGRAMMING 3.0 Arranged Online 08/31 - 12/18 Brim, Andrew
MIS 3800 MIS 3800 Fall 2020 IT INFRASTRUCTURE 3.0 Arranged Online 08/31 - 12/18 Beckstead, Ryan
MIS 5150 MIS 5150 Fall 2020 ST: EMERGING TECH IN MIS 3.0 W 8:00 - 10:30 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Johnson, Jeffrey
MIS 5900 (CI) MIS 5900 (CI) Fall 2020 SYSTEMS DESIGN/IMPLEMENT (CI) 3.0 R 5:15 - 7:45 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Chudoba, Katherine
MIS 5910 MIS 5910 Fall 2020 SYSTEMS DESIGN LABORATORY 1.0 R 7:46 - 10:15 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Chudoba, Katherine
MIS 6060 MIS 6060 Fall 2020 ANALYTICS IN THE ENTERPRISE 3.0 R 5:30 - 9:30 PM 10/20 - 12/10 Ugray, Zsolt
MIS 6110 MIS 6110 Fall 2020 WORKSHOP 3.0 M 8:00 - 10:30 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Gan, Qiwei
MIS 6800 MIS 6800 Fall 2020 ADV TOPICS: INFO SECURITY 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Beckstead, Ryan
MLT 1010 MLT 1010 Fall 2020 MEDICAL LABORATORY TECH 3.0 Arranged Arranged Open Entry Staff, (T.B.A.)
MLT 1010 MLT 1010 Fall 2020 MEDICAL LABORATORY TECH 3.0 T R 1:30 - 2:45 PM Open Entry Spotted Elk, Spencer
MLT 2270 MLT 2270 Fall 2020 IMMUNOLOGY/SEROLOGY 3.0 T R 9:00 - 10:15 AM Open Entry Spotted Elk, Spencer
MLT 2280 MLT 2280 Fall 2020 IMMUNOHEMATOLOGY 4.0 Arranged Arranged Open Entry Staff, (T.B.A.)
MLT 2430 MLT 2430 Fall 2020 CLINICAL CHEMISTRY I 3.0 T R 10:30 - 11:45 AM Open Entry Staff, (T.B.A.)
MLT 2450 MLT 2450 Fall 2020 CLINICAL CHEMISTRY II Lab M W 9:00 - 10:15 AM Open Entry Spotted Elk, Spencer
MLT 2550 MLT 2550 Fall 2020 PRACT IN MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY Lab Arranged Arranged Open Entry Staff, (T.B.A.)
MLT 2550 MLT 2550 Fall 2020 PRACT IN MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY Lab Arranged Arranged Open Entry Spotted Elk, Spencer
MLT 2570 MLT 2570 Fall 2020 CLINICAL MICROBIOLOGY I 3.0 Arranged Arranged Open Entry Staff, (T.B.A.)
MLT 2580 MLT 2580 Fall 2020 CLINICAL MICROBIOLOGY II 4.0 Arranged Arranged Open Entry Staff, (T.B.A.)
MSLE 3110 (DSS) MSLE 3110 (DSS) Fall 2020 MANAGING ORGANIZ/PEOPLE (DSS) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Herrmann, David
MSLE 3110 (DSS) MSLE 3110 (DSS) Fall 2020 MANAGING ORGANIZ/PEOPLE (DSS) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Smith, Cole
MSLE 3500 MSLE 3500 Fall 2020 FUND OF MARKETING 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Schulz, Eric
MSLE 3500 MSLE 3500 Fall 2020 FUND OF MARKETING 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Bahr, Nicholas
MSLE 3500 MSLE 3500 Fall 2020 FUND OF MARKETING 3.0 M W 9:30 - 10:45 AM 08/31 - 12/18 Schulz, Eric
MSLE 3510 MSLE 3510 Fall 2020 NEW VENTURE CREATION 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Glauser, Michael
MSLE 3510 MSLE 3510 Fall 2020 NEW VENTURE CREATION 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Keller, Chalon
MSLE 3530 MSLE 3530 Fall 2020 NEW VENTURE MARKETING 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Cuch, Cameron
MSLE 3540 MSLE 3540 Fall 2020 NEW VENTURE FINANCE 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Thunell, Andrew
MSLE 3580 MSLE 3580 Fall 2020 NEW VENTURE EXECUTION 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Howes, Curt
MSLE 3800 MSLE 3800 Fall 2020 LEADERSHIP 2.0 T R Online 08/31 - 10/19 Crane, Bret
MSLE 3800 MSLE 3800 Fall 2020 LEADERSHIP 2.0 Arranged Online 08/31 - 10/19 Hammond, Scott
MSLE 3800 MSLE 3800 Fall 2020 LEADERSHIP 2.0 Arranged Online 10/20 - 12/10 Hammond, Scott
MSLE 3800 MSLE 3800 Fall 2020 LEADERSHIP 2.0 Online 08/31 - 10/19 Winn, Bradley
MSLE 3820 (DSS) MSLE 3820 (DSS) Fall 2020 INTERNATIONAL MGMT (DSS) 2.0 Online 10/20 - 12/10 Creech, Cassidy
MSLE 3890 MSLE 3890 Fall 2020 SYSTEMS STRATEGY AND PROB SOLV 2.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Holland, Daniel
MSLE 3890 MSLE 3890 Fall 2020 SYSTEMS STRATEGY AND PROB SOLV 2.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Holland, Daniel
MSLE 4250 MSLE 4250 Fall 2020 MARKETING STRATEGY INTERNSHIP 1-3 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Cuch, Cameron
MSLE 4510 MSLE 4510 Fall 2020 CONSUMER BEHAVIOR 2.0 Online 08/31 - 10/19 Creech, Cassidy
MSLE 4531 MSLE 4531 Fall 2020 COMPETITIVE INTELLIGENCE/DATA 2.0 Arranged Online 10/20 - 12/10 Creech, Cassidy
MSLE 4532 MSLE 4532 Fall 2020 DATA-DRIVEN DECISION MAKING 2.0 Online 08/31 - 10/19 Creech, Cassidy
MSLE 4533 MSLE 4533 Fall 2020 BIG MARKET INSIGHTS BIG DATA 2.0 Arranged Online 08/31 - 10/19 Creech, Cassidy
MSLE 4534 MSLE 4534 Fall 2020 SURVEY RESEARCH 2.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Kareh, Ahmad
MSLE 4535 MSLE 4535 Fall 2020 PROMOTIONAL STRATEGY 2.0 Online 08/31 - 10/19 Brocato, Deanne
MSLE 4535 MSLE 4535 Fall 2020 PROMOTIONAL STRATEGY 2.0 Online 08/31 - 10/19 Brocato, Deanne
MSLE 4545 MSLE 4545 Fall 2020 DIGITAL MARKETING 2.0 Online 10/20 - 12/10 Graul, Antje
MSLE 4545 MSLE 4545 Fall 2020 DIGITAL MARKETING 2.0 Online 10/20 - 12/10 Graul, Antje
MSLE 4550 MSLE 4550 Fall 2020 BRAND MANAGEMENT 2.0 T R 8:00 - 9:45 PM 08/31 - 10/19 Kareh, Ahmad
MSLE 4550 MSLE 4550 Fall 2020 BRAND MANAGEMENT 2.0 Online 10/20 - 12/10 Hansen, Jared
MSLE 4560 MSLE 4560 Fall 2020 STRATEGIC SALES 2.0 Online 08/31 - 10/19 Bone, Sterling
MSLE 4590 MSLE 4590 Fall 2020 MARKETING STRATEGY 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Cuch, Cameron
MSLE 4890 (CI) MSLE 4890 (CI) Fall 2020 STRATEGIC PLAN/EXECUTION (CI) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Albrecht, Chad
MSLE 4890 (CI) MSLE 4890 (CI) Fall 2020 STRATEGIC PLAN/EXECUTION (CI) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Albrecht, Chad
MSLE 6250 MSLE 6250 Fall 2020 GRADUATE INTERNSHIP 1-6 Online 08/31 - 12/18 McConkie, Katherine
MSLE 6410 MSLE 6410 Fall 2020 ENTERPRISE CREATION 3.0 F 6:00 - 10:00 PM 08/31 - 10/19 Peterson, Mitchell
MSLE 6410 MSLE 6410 Fall 2020 ENTERPRISE CREATION 3.0 Online 08/31 - 10/19 Howes, Curt
MSLE 6640 MSLE 6640 Fall 2020 ST: INVESTMENT STRATEGY 3.0 Online 10/20 - 12/10 Whitby, Ryan
MSLE 6650 MSLE 6650 Fall 2020 STRATEGIC SALES MANAGEMENT 3.0 Online 10/20 - 12/10 Bone, Sterling
MSLE 6650 MSLE 6650 Fall 2020 STRATEGIC SALES MANAGEMENT 3.0 F 6:00 - 10:00 PM 10/20 - 12/10 Bone, Sterling
MSLE 6741 MSLE 6741 Fall 2020 LEADERSHIP DEVELOPMENT 3.0 Online 08/31 - 10/19 Winn, Bradley
MSLE 6890 MSLE 6890 Fall 2020 ADV STRATEGY 3.0 S 8:00 - 12:00 PM 08/31 - 10/19 Washburn, Nathan
MUSC 1010 (BCA) MUSC 1010 (BCA) Fall 2020 INTRO TO MUSIC (BCA) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Burton, Warren
MUSC 1010 (BCA) MUSC 1010 (BCA) Fall 2020 INTRO TO MUSIC (BCA) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Thrower, Daniel
MUSC 1100 (BCA) MUSC 1100 (BCA) Fall 2020 FUND OF MUSIC-NONMAJOR (BCA) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Bakker, Sara
MUSC 3030 (DSS) (DHA) MUSC 3030 (DSS) (DHA) Fall 2020 ROCK/ROLL CATALYST (DHA)(DSS) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Olson, Kevin
MUSC 3030 (DSS) (DHA) MUSC 3030 (DSS) (DHA) Fall 2020 ROCK/ROLL CATALYST (DHA)(DSS) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Olson, Kevin
MUSC 3260 MUSC 3260 Fall 2020 ELEMENTARY SCHOOL MUSIC 3.0 R 7:15 - 9:45 PM 08/31 - 12/18 DeVilbiss, Jill
MUSC 5500 MUSC 5500 Fall 2020 SEMINAR FOR STUDENT TEACHING 2.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Wheeler, Gregory
MUSC 5630 MUSC 5630 Fall 2020 STUDENT TEACHING IN SCHOOLS 10.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Evans, Ryan
MUSC 5630 MUSC 5630 Fall 2020 STUDENT TEACHING IN SCHOOLS 10.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Rohrer, Thomas
NAS 1010 (BHU) NAS 1010 (BHU) Fall 2020 INTRO NATIVE AMER STUDIES(BHU) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Barton, John
NAV 1030 NAV 1030 Fall 2020 BEGN NAVAJO NON-NATIVE SPEAKER 3.0 M W 1:30 - 2:45 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Tahy, Maryleen
NDFS 1020 (BLS) NDFS 1020 (BLS) Fall 2020 SCI/APPL HUMAN NUTR (BLS) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Graf, Marlene
NDFS 1020 (BLS) NDFS 1020 (BLS) Fall 2020 SCI/APPL HUMAN NUTR (BLS) 3.0 Arranged Online 08/31 - 12/18 Graf, Marlene
NDFS 1030 NDFS 1030 Fall 2020 INTRO DIETETICS/NUTRITION SCI 1.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Schneider, Maryann
NDFS 3600 NDFS 3600 Fall 2020 MEDICAL TERMINOLOGY 2.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Schneider, Maryann
NDFS 4660 (CI) NDFS 4660 (CI) Fall 2020 MEDICAL DIETETICS (CI) 12.0 M 10:30 - 2:30 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Hopkins, Holly
NDFS 5200 NDFS 5200 Fall 2020 NUTRITIONAL EPIDEMIOLOGY 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Munger, Ronald
NDFS 5320 NDFS 5320 Fall 2020 ADVANCED SPORTS NUTRITION 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Norris, Natalie
NDFS 5510 NDFS 5510 Fall 2020 FOOD LAWS/REGULATION 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Savello, Paul
NDFS 5600 NDFS 5600 Fall 2020 CURRENT TOPICS IN OBESITY 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Litchford, April
NDFS 5800 NDFS 5800 Fall 2020 CNSEL/MOTIV INTRVW HLTH PRO 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Savoie Roskos, Mateja
NDFS 6030 NDFS 6030 Fall 2020 DAIRY TECHNOLOGY/PROCESSING 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 McMahon, Donald
NDFS 6160 NDFS 6160 Fall 2020 FOOD TOXICOLOGY 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Nummer, Brian
NDFS 6171 NDFS 6171 Fall 2020 FOOD SAFETY/QUALITY: CURR PRAC 1.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Nummer, Brian
NDFS 6172 NDFS 6172 Fall 2020 FOOD SAFETY/QUALITY: HAZ ANALY 1.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Nummer, Brian
NDFS 6174 NDFS 6174 Fall 2020 FOOD SAFETY/QUALITY: PROD SAFE 1.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Allen, Karin
NDFS 6175 NDFS 6175 Fall 2020 FOOD SAFETY/QUALITY: ACID FOOD 1.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Nummer, Brian
NDFS 6180 NDFS 6180 Fall 2020 FOOD SAFETY INSPECTION 1-2 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Nummer, Brian
NDFS 6200 NDFS 6200 Fall 2020 NUTRITIONAL EPIDEMIOLOGY 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Munger, Ronald
NDFS 6320 NDFS 6320 Fall 2020 ADVANCED SPORTS NUTRITION 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Norris, Natalie
NDFS 6510 NDFS 6510 Fall 2020 FOOD LAWS/REGULATION 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Savello, Paul
NDFS 6530 NDFS 6530 Fall 2020 FOOD PACKAGING AND LABELING 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Allen, Karin
NDFS 6600 NDFS 6600 Fall 2020 CURRENT TOPICS IN OBESITY 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Litchford, April
NDFS 6750 NDFS 6750 Fall 2020 ADV DIETETICS PRACTICUM 1-6 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Archuleta, Martha
NDFS 6770 NDFS 6770 Fall 2020 ADV MGMT IN DIETETICS I 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Archuleta, Martha
NDFS 6800 NDFS 6800 Fall 2020 CNSEL/MOTIV INTRVW HLTH PRO 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Savoie Roskos, Mateja
NDFS 6850 NDFS 6850 Fall 2020 LOCAL STUDIES PUBLIC HEALTH 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Savoie Roskos, Mateja
NDFS 6950 NDFS 6950 Fall 2020 MFSQ SPECIAL PROBLEMS 1-4 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Allen, Karin
NDFS 6960 NDFS 6960 Fall 2020 MFSQ CAPSTONE 1-4 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Allen, Karin
NDFS 6970 NDFS 6970 Fall 2020 THESIS RESEARCH 1-12 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Archuleta, Martha
NDFS 7800 NDFS 7800 Fall 2020 SEMINAR 1.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Archuleta, Martha
NR 6570 NR 6570 Fall 2020 ECOL FOUND NR MGMT 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Luecke, Chris
NR 6600 NR 6600 Fall 2020 NR INTEGRATIVE EXPER 1-6 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Luecke, Chris
NR 6900 NR 6900 Fall 2020 DIRECTED STUDIES 1-3 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Luecke, Chris
NR 6910 NR 6910 Fall 2020 GIS FOR NR APPLICATIONS 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Belmont, Shannon
NR 6920 NR 6920 Fall 2020 PYTHON PROGRAMMING FOR GIS 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Garrard, Christine
NR 6930 NR 6930 Fall 2020 ADV GIS FOR NR APPS 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Kasprak, Alan
NR 6940 NR 6940 Fall 2020 NR REMOTE SENSING 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Terletzky-Gese, Patricia
NR 6950 NR 6950 Fall 2020 GEOSPATIAL ANALYSIS 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Ovando-Montejo, Gustavo
NURS 1010 NURS 1010 Fall 2020 INTRO TO NURSING 2.0 M W R 8:00 - 11:00 AM 08/31 - 09/20 Wilson, Connie
NURS 1010 NURS 1010 Fall 2020 INTRO TO NURSING 2.0 M F 9:00 - 2:00 PM 08/31 - 09/20 Patterson, Emmy
NURS 1020 NURS 1020 Fall 2020 FUNDAMENTAL CONCEPT OF NURSING 4.0 M F 9:00 - 11:30 AM 09/21 - 12/18 Patterson, Emmy
NURS 1020 NURS 1020 Fall 2020 FUNDAMENTAL CONCEPT OF NURSING 4.0 M W 9:00 - 11:00 AM 09/21 - 12/18 Parker, Rachel
NURS 1030 NURS 1030 Fall 2020 FUND CONCEPT NURS CLINICAL 4.0 Arranged Arranged 08/31 - 12/18 Parker, Rachel
NURS 1110 NURS 1110 Fall 2020 PHARMACOLOGY 1.0 M 1:00 - 2:00 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Dewar, Susan
NURS 1110 NURS 1110 Fall 2020 PHARMACOLOGY 1.0 W 11:30 - 12:30 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Parker, Rachel
NURS 2020 NURS 2020 Fall 2020 NURSING PROCESS II 5.0 Arranged Arranged 08/31 - 12/18 Cutright, Tabitha
NURS 2020 NURS 2020 Fall 2020 NURSING PROCESS II 5.0 W R 9:00 - 11:30 AM 08/31 - 12/18 Temby, Brooke
NURS 2020 NURS 2020 Fall 2020 NURSING PROCESS II 5.0 M T Online 08/31 - 12/18 Wilson, Connie
NURS 2030 NURS 2030 Fall 2020 NURSING PROCESS II CLINICAL 4.0 Arranged Arranged 08/31 - 12/18 Temby, Brooke
NURS 2030 NURS 2030 Fall 2020 NURSING PROCESS II CLINICAL Lab Arranged Arranged 08/31 - 12/18 Cutright, Tabitha
NURS 2030 NURS 2030 Fall 2020 NURSING PROCESS II CLINICAL Lab Arranged Arranged 08/31 - 12/18 Cutright, Tabitha
NURS 2030 NURS 2030 Fall 2020 NURSING PROCESS II CLINICAL 4.0 Arranged Arranged 08/31 - 12/18 Bastian, Inella
NURS 2030 NURS 2030 Fall 2020 NURSING PROCESS II CLINICAL Lab Arranged Arranged 08/31 - 12/18 Wilson, Connie
NURS 2140 NURS 2140 Fall 2020 ADVANCED FAMILY NURSING I 1.0 W 12:30 - 1:30 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Temby, Brooke
NURS 2140 NURS 2140 Fall 2020 ADVANCED FAMILY NURSING I 1.0 Arranged Online 08/31 - 12/18 Bastian, Inella
NURS 2140 NURS 2140 Fall 2020 ADVANCED FAMILY NURSING I 1.0 T 1:00 - 2:30 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Wilson, Connie
NURS 2140 NURS 2140 Fall 2020 ADVANCED FAMILY NURSING I 1.0 M 1:00 - 2:00 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Bastian, Inella
NURS 2250 NURS 2250 Fall 2020 INTRODUCTORY INTERNSHIP/CO-OP 1-5 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Thomas, Heather
NURS 2500 NURS 2500 Fall 2020 PATHOPHYS NURSING 3.0 Arranged Online 08/31 - 12/18 McOmber, David
NURS 2500 NURS 2500 Fall 2020 PATHOPHYS NURSING 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 McOmber, David
NURS 2988 NURS 2988 Fall 2020 SPECIAL PROBLEMS 1-3 Arranged Arranged 08/31 - 12/18 Temby, Brooke
NURS 2988 NURS 2988 Fall 2020 SPECIAL PROBLEMS 3.0 Arranged Arranged 08/31 - 12/18 Bastian, Inella
NURS 2988 NURS 2988 Fall 2020 SPECIAL PROBLEMS 1-3 Arranged Arranged 08/31 - 12/18 Hatch, Timothy
NURS 2988 NURS 2988 Fall 2020 SPECIAL PROBLEMS 1-3 Arranged Arranged 08/31 - 12/18 Wilson, Connie
NURS 3000 NURS 3000 Fall 2020 PROFESSIONAL NURSING PRACTICE 2.0 Online 08/31 - 10/19 Johnson, Aubrey
NURS 3230 (QI) NURS 3230 (QI) Fall 2020 EVID-BASED HLTH CARE (QI) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Harris, Jeanette
NURS 3240 NURS 3240 Fall 2020 HLTH INFO MGMT TECH 2.0 Online 10/20 - 12/10 Johnson, Stan
NURS 3300 NURS 3300 Fall 2020 ADV HEALTH ASSESS AND PROMOT 2.0 Online 10/20 - 12/10 Bosworth, Callie
NURS 4010 NURS 4010 Fall 2020 LDSRPMGMT POLICY HLTH CARE 4.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Anderson, Pam
NURS 4100 NURS 4100 Fall 2020 NURSING CARE OF AGING ADULTS 2.0 Online 08/31 - 10/19 Bosworth, Callie
NURS 4250 NURS 4250 Fall 2020 ADVANCED INTERNSHIP/CO-OP 1-15 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Thomas, Heather
PE 1010 PE 1010 Fall 2020 AEROBICS 1.0 Arranged Arranged 08/31 - 12/18 Allen, Joyce
PE 1030 PE 1030 Fall 2020 AEROBIC KICKBOXING 1.0 S 8:00 - 8:59 AM 08/31 - 12/18 Winterton, Amanda
PE 1046 PE 1046 Fall 2020 JOG/WALK 1.0 Arranged Arranged 08/31 - 12/18 Allen, Joyce
PE 1057 PE 1057 Fall 2020 YOGA 1.0 W 6:00 - 6:59 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Winterton, Amanda
PE 1057 PE 1057 Fall 2020 YOGA 1.0 R 5:15 - 6:15 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Baker, Keirshia
PE 1063 PE 1063 Fall 2020 CONDITIONING 1.0 M 6:00 - 6:59 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Winterton, Amanda
PE 1063 PE 1063 Fall 2020 CONDITIONING 1.0 Arranged Arranged 08/31 - 12/18 Allen, Joyce
PE 1115 PE 1115 Fall 2020 PICKLEBALL 1.0 M 5:15 - 6:15 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Harris, Guy
PE 1210 PE 1210 Fall 2020 VOLLEYBALL BEGINNING 1.0 F 5:30 - 6:29 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Winterton, Amanda
PE 1300 PE 1300 Fall 2020 SWIMMING BEGINNING 1.0 S 7:00 - 7:59 AM 08/31 - 12/18 Winterton, Amanda
PE 3000 PE 3000 Fall 2020 DYNAMIC FITNESS 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Mathesius, Peter
PHIL 1000 (BHU) PHIL 1000 (BHU) Fall 2020 INTRO TO PHILOSOPHY (BHU) 3.0 M W F 9:30 - 10:20 AM 08/31 - 12/18 Truschka, Jennifer
PHYS 1010 (BPS) PHYS 1010 (BPS) Fall 2020 ELEMENTARY PHYSICS (BPS) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Kardelis, David
PHYS 1010 (BPS) PHYS 1010 (BPS) Fall 2020 ELEMENTARY PHYSICS (BPS) 3.0 Arranged Online 08/31 - 12/18 Kardelis, David
PHYS 1040 (BPS) PHYS 1040 (BPS) Fall 2020 INTRO ASTRONOMY (BPS) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Kardelis, David
PHYS 1080 (BPS) PHYS 1080 (BPS) Fall 2020 INTELL LIFE UNIVERSE (BPS) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Triplett, Tonya
PHYS 1200 (BPS) PHYS 1200 (BPS) Fall 2020 INTRO PHYS BY EXPLORATION(BPS) 4.0 R 5:15 - 8:45 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Sam, David
PHYS 2110 PHYS 2110 Fall 2020 GENERAL PHYS LIFE SCI I 4.0 M W,W 5:15 - 6:30 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Edwards, Boyd
PHYS 2110 PHYS 2110 Fall 2020 GENERAL PHYS LIFE SCI I Lab W 6:45 - 8:35 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Booth, William
PHYS 2210 (BPS) (QI) PHYS 2210 (BPS) (QI) Fall 2020 PHYS SCI AND ENGR I (QI)(BPS) 4.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Smith, David
PHYS 2220 (BPS) (QI) PHYS 2220 (BPS) (QI) Fall 2020 PHYS SCI AND ENGR II (BPS)(QI) 4.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Smith, David
PHYS 3020 (DSC) PHYS 3020 (DSC) Fall 2020 GREAT SCIENTISTS (DSC) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Quay, Richard
PHYS 3030 (QI) (DSC) PHYS 3030 (QI) (DSC) Fall 2020 THE UNIVERSE (DSC)(QI) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Gillespie, Jodie
POLS 1100 (BAI) POLS 1100 (BAI) Fall 2020 US GOVT AND POLITICS (BAI) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Truschka, Jennifer
POLS 1100 (BAI) POLS 1100 (BAI) Fall 2020 US GOVT AND POLITICS (BAI) 3.0 Arranged Online 08/31 - 12/18 Galderisi, Peter
POLS 2200 (BSS) POLS 2200 (BSS) Fall 2020 COMPARATIVE POLITICS (BSS) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Anderson, Davis
POLS 2200 (BSS) POLS 2200 (BSS) Fall 2020 COMPARATIVE POLITICS (BSS) 3.0 T R 9:00 - 10:15 AM 08/31 - 12/18 Truschka, Jennifer
POLS 2300 POLS 2300 Fall 2020 INTRO TO POLITICAL THEORY 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Petersen, Michael
POLS 2500 POLS 2500 Fall 2020 INTRO TO INTERNATIONAL STUDIES 3.0 M W F 10:30 - 11:20 AM 08/31 - 12/18 Truschka, Jennifer
POLS 3000 (QI) POLS 3000 (QI) Fall 2020 INTRO POLITICAL RESEARCH (QI) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Galderisi, Peter
POLS 3150 POLS 3150 Fall 2020 STATE AND LOCAL GOVERNMENT 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Petersen, Michael
POLS 3210 (DSS) POLS 3210 (DSS) Fall 2020 WESTERN EUROPE GOVT/POL (DSS) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Anderson, Davis
POLS 3230 POLS 3230 Fall 2020 MIDDLE EAST GOVT AND POLITICS 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Anderson, Davis
PSC 1050 PSC 1050 Fall 2020 PSC ORIENTATION 1.0 S 9:00 - 3:00 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Minch, Donna
PSC 1800 (BLS) PSC 1800 (BLS) Fall 2020 INTRO HORTICULTURE (BLS) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Stott, Lance
PSC 1800 (BLS) PSC 1800 (BLS) Fall 2020 INTRO HORTICULTURE (BLS) 3.0 T 5:15 - 7:45 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Broadbent, Rachel
PSC 1800 (BLS) PSC 1800 (BLS) Fall 2020 INTRO HORTICULTURE (BLS) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Stott, Lance
PSC 1800 (BLS) PSC 1800 (BLS) Fall 2020 INTRO HORTICULTURE (BLS) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Stott, Lance
PSC 2600 PSC 2600 Fall 2020 HERBACEOUS PLANT MATERIALS 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Caron, Michael
PSC 2620 PSC 2620 Fall 2020 WOODY PLANT MATERIALS 3.0 R,R 5:30 - 9:00 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Broadbent, Rachel
PSC 2900 PSC 2900 Fall 2020 SPECIAL PROBLEMS 1.0 Arranged Arranged 08/31 - 12/18 Broadbent, Rachel
PSC 3000 PSC 3000 Fall 2020 FUND OF SOIL SCIENCE 4.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Grossl, Paul
PSC 3700 PSC 3700 Fall 2020 PLANT PROPAGATION 4.0 W 5:30 - 9:00 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Broadbent, Rachel
PSC 4000 PSC 4000 Fall 2020 SOIL MANAGEMENT & CONSERVATION 4.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Grossl, Paul
PSC 4250 PSC 4250 Fall 2020 INTERNSHIP IN PSC 1-4 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Minch, Donna
PSC 4250 PSC 4250 Fall 2020 INTERNSHIP IN PSC 1-4 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Minch, Donna
PSC 4301 PSC 4301 Fall 2020 COMPUTER AID LANDSCAPE DESIGN 2.0 T 5:30 - 8:30 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Spranger, Anne
PSC 4400 PSC 4400 Fall 2020 MODERN VEGETABLE PROD 3.0 R 5:30 - 8:30 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Drost, Daniel
PSC 4550 PSC 4550 Fall 2020 INTEGRATED WEED MANAGEMENT 3.0 M 5:30 - 8:30 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Young, Stephen
PSC 4810 (QI) (DSC) PSC 4810 (QI) (DSC) Fall 2020 CLIMATE CHANGE (DSC)(QI) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Mukherjee, Avik
PSC 6810 PSC 6810 Fall 2020 CLIMATE CHANGE 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Borhara, Krishna
PSY 1010 (BSS) PSY 1010 (BSS) Fall 2020 GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY (BSS) 3.0 Arranged Online 08/31 - 12/18 Staff, (T.B.A.)
PSY 1010 (BSS) PSY 1010 (BSS) Fall 2020 GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY (BSS) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Bench, Shane
PSY 1010 (BSS) PSY 1010 (BSS) Fall 2020 GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY (BSS) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Earl, Heath
PSY 1010 (BSS) PSY 1010 (BSS) Fall 2020 GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY (BSS) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Staff, (T.B.A.)
PSY 1010 (BSS) PSY 1010 (BSS) Fall 2020 GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY (BSS) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Staff, (T.B.A.)
PSY 1010 (BSS) PSY 1010 (BSS) Fall 2020 GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY (BSS) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Soyer, Gonca
PSY 1100 PSY 1100 Fall 2020 LIFESPAN DEVELOPMENT 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Madden, Carrie
PSY 1400 PSY 1400 Fall 2020 ANALYSIS BEHAVIOR: BASIC 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Madden, Gregory
PSY 1410 PSY 1410 Fall 2020 ANALYSIS BEHAVIOR: BASIC LAB 1.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Madden, Gregory
PSY 2010 PSY 2010 Fall 2020 ORIENTATION TO PSY 2.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Madden, Carrie
PSY 2100 PSY 2100 Fall 2020 DEVELOPMENTAL PSY: ADOLESCENCE 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Madden, Carrie
PSY 2250 PSY 2250 Fall 2020 INTRO COOP WORK EXPER 6.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Bates, Scott
PSY 3010 (QI) PSY 3010 (QI) Fall 2020 PSYCHOLOGICAL STAT (QI) 4.0 Arranged Online 08/31 - 12/18 Staff, (T.B.A.)
PSY 3010 (QI) PSY 3010 (QI) Fall 2020 PSYCHOLOGICAL STAT (QI) 4.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Bench, Shane
PSY 3110 PSY 3110 Fall 2020 HEALTH PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 T R 12:00 - 1:15 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Johnson, Christopher
PSY 3120 (DSS) PSY 3120 (DSS) Fall 2020 ABUSE AND NEGLECT (DSS) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Ferguson, Tamara
PSY 3210 (DSS) PSY 3210 (DSS) Fall 2020 ABNORMAL PSYCHOLOGY (DSS) 3.0 M W F Online 08/31 - 12/18 Earl, Heath
PSY 3210 (DSS) PSY 3210 (DSS) Fall 2020 ABNORMAL PSYCHOLOGY (DSS) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Field, Clinton
PSY 3400 (DSS) PSY 3400 (DSS) Fall 2020 ANALYSIS BEHAVIOR: ADV (DSS) 4.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Haynes, Jeremy
PSY 3460 PSY 3460 Fall 2020 NEUROSCIENCE I 4.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Raddatz, Megan
PSY 3460 PSY 3460 Fall 2020 NEUROSCIENCE I 4.0 M W,W F 2:30 - 3:20 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Earl, Heath
PSY 3460 PSY 3460 Fall 2020 NEUROSCIENCE I 4.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Hodgson, Kirsten
PSY 3500 (CI) (DSS) PSY 3500 (CI) (DSS) Fall 2020 RESEARCH METH IN PSY (DSS)(CI) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Levin, Crissa
PSY 3500 (CI) (DSS) PSY 3500 (CI) (DSS) Fall 2020 RESEARCH METH IN PSY (DSS)(CI) 3.0 T R 1:30 - 2:45 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Johnson, Christopher
PSY 3500 (CI) (DSS) PSY 3500 (CI) (DSS) Fall 2020 RESEARCH METH IN PSY (DSS)(CI) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Levin, Crissa
PSY 3500 (CI) (DSS) PSY 3500 (CI) (DSS) Fall 2020 RESEARCH METH IN PSY (DSS)(CI) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Levin, Crissa
PSY 3510 (DSS) PSY 3510 (DSS) Fall 2020 SOCIAL PSYCHOLOGY (DSS) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Ferguson, Tamara
PSY 3700 PSY 3700 Fall 2020 MENTAL HEALTH AWARENESS ADV 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Aller, Ty
PSY 4210 (DSS) PSY 4210 (DSS) Fall 2020 PERSONALITY THEORY (DSS) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Tschanz, Brian
PSY 4230 (DSS) PSY 4230 (DSS) Fall 2020 PSYCHOLOGY OF GENDER (DSS) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Wong, Elizabeth
PSY 4240 (DSS) PSY 4240 (DSS) Fall 2020 MULTICULTURAL PSY (DSS) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Navarro Flores, Cynthia
PSY 4250 PSY 4250 Fall 2020 ADV COOP WORK EXPER 1-12 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Bates, Scott
PSY 4420 (DSS) PSY 4420 (DSS) Fall 2020 COGNITIVE PSYCHOLOGY (DSS) 4.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Hartmann, Christine
PSY 4910 PSY 4910 Fall 2020 URCO 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Bates, Scott
PSY 4920 PSY 4920 Fall 2020 PRACTICUM 1-3 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Bates, Scott
PSY 4930 PSY 4930 Fall 2020 PRACTICUM IN MENTAL HEALTH 1.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Barlow, Kevin
PSY 4950 (CI) PSY 4950 (CI) Fall 2020 UNDERGRAD APPRENTICESHIP (CI) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Bates, Scott
PSY 4950 (CI) PSY 4950 (CI) Fall 2020 UNDERGRAD APPRENTICESHIP (CI) 3.0 M W F Online 08/31 - 12/18 Earl, Heath
PSY 4950 (CI) PSY 4950 (CI) Fall 2020 UNDERGRAD APPRENTICESHIP (CI) 3.0 T R Online 08/31 - 12/18 Bench, Shane
PSY 4950 (CI) PSY 4950 (CI) Fall 2020 UNDERGRAD APPRENTICESHIP (CI) 3.0 T R Online 08/31 - 12/18 Johnson, Christopher
PSY 5330 PSY 5330 Fall 2020 PSY MEASUREMENT & TEST THEORY 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Geiser, Christian
PSY 5900 PSY 5900 Fall 2020 INDEPENDENT STUDY 1-3 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Bates, Scott
PSY 5910 PSY 5910 Fall 2020 INDEPENDENT RESEARCH 1-3 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Bates, Scott
PSY 5930 PSY 5930 Fall 2020 INSTR APPRENTICESHIP 1-3 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Bates, Scott
PSY 6010 PSY 6010 Fall 2020 INTRO TO PROGRAM EVALUATION 3.0 M 4:30 - 7:00 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Boyce, Lisa
PSY 6250 PSY 6250 Fall 2020 INTERN SCHOOL COUNSELING 6.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Pickup, Beverly
PSY 6290 PSY 6290 Fall 2020 DIVERSITY TREAT/ASSMNT 3.0 T 5:15 - 7:30 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Chapman, Christopher
PSY 6330 PSY 6330 Fall 2020 PSY MEASUREMENT & TEST THEORY 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Geiser, Christian
PSY 6330 PSY 6330 Fall 2020 PSY MEASUREMENT & TEST THEORY 3.0 R,R 7:30 - 10:00 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Barker, Justin
PSY 6460 PSY 6460 Fall 2020 LEGAL, ETHIC, TRANSITION ISSUE 3.0 T 8:00 - 10:30 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Gillett, Torilyn
PSY 6530 PSY 6530 Fall 2020 DEVELOPMENTAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 R,R 4:30 - 7:00 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Odell, Camille
PSY 6600 PSY 6600 Fall 2020 STATISTICAL FOUNDATIONS 3.0 Arranged Online 08/31 - 12/18 Knowles, Ryan
PSY 6910 PSY 6910 Fall 2020 INDEPENDENT RESEARCH 3.0 Arranged Arranged 08/31 - 12/18 Odell, Camille
PUBH 3310 PUBH 3310 Fall 2020 OCCUP HEALTH/SAFETY 3.0 M,M W,W F,F 11:30 - 12:20 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Farley, Carl
REH 1010 (BSS) REH 1010 (BSS) Fall 2020 DISABILITY AND SOCIETY (BSS) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Bowen, Debra
REH 6000 REH 6000 Fall 2020 PROF SEMINAR IN COUNSELING 1.0 M Online 08/31 - 12/18 Landon, Trenton
REH 6100 REH 6100 Fall 2020 PROFESSIONAL COUNSELING ORIENT 2.0 R Online 08/31 - 12/18 Phillips, Brian
REH 6100 REH 6100 Fall 2020 PROFESSIONAL COUNSELING ORIENT 2.0 R Online 08/31 - 12/18 Phillips, Brian
REH 6110 REH 6110 Fall 2020 MEDICAL ASPECTS OF DISABILITY 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Phillips, Curtis
REH 6110 REH 6110 Fall 2020 MEDICAL ASPECTS OF DISABILITY 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Staff, (T.B.A.)
REH 6140 REH 6140 Fall 2020 COUNSELING PRACTICUM 3.0 Arranged Online 08/31 - 12/18 Woolstenhulme, Tracy
REH 6160 REH 6160 Fall 2020 CAREER DEV ANALYSIS PLACEMENT 3.0 T Online 08/31 - 12/18 Riesen, Timothy
REH 6160 REH 6160 Fall 2020 CAREER DEV ANALYSIS PLACEMENT 3.0 T Online 08/31 - 12/18 Remund, Corban
REH 6170 REH 6170 Fall 2020 COUNSELING INTERNSHIP I 4.0 Arranged Online 08/31 - 12/18 Woolstenhulme, Tracy
REH 6230 REH 6230 Fall 2020 INTRO RESEARCH REHAB COUNS 3.0 W Online 08/31 - 12/18 Riesen, Timothy
REH 6240 REH 6240 Fall 2020 ETHICAL DECISION MAKING 2.0 M Online 08/31 - 12/18 Landon, Trenton
REH 6260 REH 6260 Fall 2020 HUMAN GROWTH & DEVELOPMENT 3.0 R Online 08/31 - 12/18 Lizotte, Michelle
REH 6500 REH 6500 Fall 2020 TRANSITION SKILLS 3.0 W Online 08/31 - 12/18 Oertle, Kathleen
REH 6560 REH 6560 Fall 2020 ST: ADVANCED INTERNSHIP 1-6 Arranged Online 08/31 - 12/18 Woolstenhulme, Tracy
REH 6900 REH 6900 Fall 2020 INDEPENDENT STUDY 1-3 Arranged Online 08/31 - 12/18 Landon, Trenton
RELS 1010 (BHU) RELS 1010 (BHU) Fall 2020 INTRO RELIGIOUS STUDIES (BHU) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Crow, John
RELS 1090 (BHU) RELS 1090 (BHU) Fall 2020 INTERFAITH LEADERSHIP (BHU) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Glass-Coffin, Bonnie
RELS 3010 (DHA) RELS 3010 (DHA) Fall 2020 INTRO TO BUDDHISM (DHA) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Crow, John
RELS 3030 (DHA) RELS 3030 (DHA) Fall 2020 INTRO TO ISLAM (DHA) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Jackson, William
RELS 3210 RELS 3210 Fall 2020 CLASSICAL MYTHOLOGY 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Damen, Mark
RELS 3456 (DHA) RELS 3456 (DHA) Fall 2020 HISTORY OF SOUTH ASIA (DHA) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Jackson, William
RELS 3482 (DHA) RELS 3482 (DHA) Fall 2020 ANCIENT CHINA TO 1800 (DHA) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Brown, Clayton
RELS 3710 (CI) RELS 3710 (CI) Fall 2020 TOPICS IN FOLKLORE (CI) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Estiri, Ehsan
RUSS 2700 RUSS 2700 Fall 2020 EXPLORING RUSSIAN FOLKTALES 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 McLaughlin, Irina
SCED 3210 (CI) (DSS) SCED 3210 (CI) (DSS) Fall 2020 ED/MULTICULTR FOUND (DSS)(CI) 3.0 M 8:00 - 10:30 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Cuch, Marilyn
SCED 3300 SCED 3300 Fall 2020 CLINICAL EXPERIENCE I 1.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Cuch, Marilyn
SCED 3300 SCED 3300 Fall 2020 CLINICAL EXPERIENCE I 1.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Piotrowski, Amy
SCED 3500 SCED 3500 Fall 2020 TEACHING SOC STUDIES 3.0 M 4:30 - 7:00 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Cochran, Joseph
SCED 4300 SCED 4300 Fall 2020 CLINICAL EXPERIENCE II 1.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Cuch, Marilyn
SCED 5100 SCED 5100 Fall 2020 MOTIVATION/CLASSROOM MGMT 3.0 M 8:00 - 10:30 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Piotrowski, Amy
SCED 5210 SCED 5210 Fall 2020 LEARN THEORY CURRIC ASSESS 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Cuch, Marilyn
SCED 5210 SCED 5210 Fall 2020 LEARN THEORY CURRIC ASSESS 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Tofel-Grehl, Colby
SCED 5500 SCED 5500 Fall 2020 STUDENT TEACHING SEMINAR 2.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Cuch, Marilyn
SCED 5630 SCED 5630 Fall 2020 STUDENT TEACHING SEC SCHOOL 10.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Hart, Sharla
SCED 5700 SCED 5700 Fall 2020 MODIFIED STUDENT TEACHING 2-5 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Hart, Sharla
SCED 5810 SCED 5810 Fall 2020 SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHING METHOD 3.0 M 4:30 - 7:00 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Cochran, Joseph
SCED 6305 SCED 6305 Fall 2020 GRADUATE CLINICAL EXPERIENCE 1.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Lott, Kimberly
SLSC 1050 SLSC 1050 Fall 2020 COLLEGE SUCCESS SKILLS 2.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Staff, (T.B.A.)
SOC 1010 (BSS) SOC 1010 (BSS) Fall 2020 INTRO SOCIOLOGY (BSS) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Leiker, Jason
SOC 1010 (BSS) SOC 1010 (BSS) Fall 2020 INTRO SOCIOLOGY (BSS) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Leiker, Jason
SOC 1020 (BSS) SOC 1020 (BSS) Fall 2020 SOCIAL PROBLEMS (BSS) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Wilson, Emily
SOC 2370 (BSS) SOC 2370 (BSS) Fall 2020 SOCIOLOGY OF GENDER (BSS) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Hofmann, Erin
SOC 3010 (DSS) SOC 3010 (DSS) Fall 2020 SOCIAL INEQUALITY (DSS) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Soyer, Mehmet
SOC 3120 (QI) SOC 3120 (QI) Fall 2020 SOCIAL STATISTICS I (QI) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Hunt, Anne
SOC 3200 (DSS) SOC 3200 (DSS) Fall 2020 POPULATION AND SOCIETY (DSS) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Wilson, Emily
SOC 3340 SOC 3340 Fall 2020 CIVIL RIGHTS 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Martinez-Cola, Marisela
SOC 3410 SOC 3410 Fall 2020 JUVENILE DELINQUENCY 3.0 Arranged Online 08/31 - 12/18 Arungwa, Samuel
SOC 3420 SOC 3420 Fall 2020 CRIMINOLOGY 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Leiker, Jason
SOC 3420 SOC 3420 Fall 2020 CRIMINOLOGY 3.0 M W F Online 08/31 - 12/18 Leiker, Jason
SOC 3430 SOC 3430 Fall 2020 SOCIAL DEVIANCE 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Anderson, Ernest
SOC 3500 SOC 3500 Fall 2020 SOCIAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Brown-Reither, Anne
SOC 3520 SOC 3520 Fall 2020 SOCIOLOGY OF MENTAL ILLNESS 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Marquez-Velarde, Guadalupe
SOC 3610 (DSS) SOC 3610 (DSS) Fall 2020 RURAL PEOPLE AND PLACES (DSS) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Wilson, Emily
SOC 3750 SOC 3750 Fall 2020 SOCIOLOGY OF AGING 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Wilson, Emily
SOC 4420 (CI) SOC 4420 (CI) Fall 2020 LAW AND SOCIETY (CI) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 VanGeem, Stephen
SOC 4430 SOC 4430 Fall 2020 CRIMINAL JUSTICE ETHICS 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Twede, Jason
SOC 4620 (DSS) SOC 4620 (DSS) Fall 2020 SOC OF ENVIRON/NR (DSS) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Soyer, Mehmet
SOC 4770 SOC 4770 Fall 2020 CJ FIELD EDUCATION EXPERIENCE 3.0 T 3:00 - 4:15 PM 08/31 - 12/18 VanGeem, Stephen
SPAN 1010 SPAN 1010 Fall 2020 SPANISH FIRST YR I 4.0 W 8:00 - 9:50 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Nelson, Steven
SPAN 1010 SPAN 1010 Fall 2020 SPANISH FIRST YR I 4.0 T R 9:30 - 10:20 AM 08/31 - 12/18 Nelson, Steven
SPAN 2010 SPAN 2010 Fall 2020 SPANISH SECOND YR I 4.0 T R 8:30 - 9:20 AM 08/31 - 12/18 Nelson, Steven
SPAN 3040 SPAN 3040 Fall 2020 ADV SPANISH GRAMMAR 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Krogh, Kevin
SPAN 3570 (DHA) SPAN 3570 (DHA) Fall 2020 LATIN AMERICAN CULTR/CIV (DHA) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Larsen, Mark
SPAN 3610 (CI) (DHA) SPAN 3610 (CI) (DHA) Fall 2020 SURVEY OF SPAN LIT II(DHA)(CI) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Krogh, Kevin
SPED 1010 (BSS) SPED 1010 (BSS) Fall 2020 DISABILITY AND SOCIETY (BSS) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Bowen, Debra
SPED 4000 SPED 4000 Fall 2020 EDUCATION STUD W/DISABILITIES 2.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Peterson, Darcie
SPED 4106 SPED 4106 Fall 2020 INTRO TO DEAF-BLINDNESS 4.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Alsop, Linda
SPED 4107 SPED 4107 Fall 2020 CHILD W VIS/HEAR/MD 4.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Alsop, Linda
SPED 4108 SPED 4108 Fall 2020 PRACTICUM IN DEAFBLINDNESS 4.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Alsop, Linda
SPED 4109 SPED 4109 Fall 2020 ADD. ISSUES DEAFBLINDNESS 4.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Alsop, Linda
SPED 4910 SPED 4910 Fall 2020 URCO 1-4 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Peterson, Darcie
SPED 5011 SPED 5011 Fall 2020 FOUNDATIONS IN SPED 2.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Hager Martinez, Karen
SPED 5012 (QI) SPED 5012 (QI) Fall 2020 BEH MGMT/INSTR STRATEGIES (QI) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Higbee, Thomas
SPED 5013 SPED 5013 Fall 2020 ADV BEH MGMT/INSTR STRATEGIES 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Pinkelman, Sarah
SPED 5016 SPED 5016 Fall 2020 ASSISTIVE/INSTRUCTIONAL TECH 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Weese, Heather
SPED 5018 SPED 5018 Fall 2020 ELIGIBILITY ASSESSMENT 1.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Hager Martinez, Karen
SPED 5105 SPED 5105 Fall 2020 INTRO TO VISUAL IMPAIRMENTS 1.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Bischke, Christine
SPED 5130 SPED 5130 Fall 2020 LIT BRAIL CODE/TECH 4.0 W 4:30 - 7:35 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Bischke, Christine
SPED 5200 (CI) SPED 5200 (CI) Fall 2020 STUDENT TEACHING (CI) 3-15 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Lyman, Julia
SPED 5220 SPED 5220 Fall 2020 STUDENT TEACHING SEMINAR 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Lyman, Julia
SPED 5311 SPED 5311 Fall 2020 TEACHING RDG/LANG ARTS 6.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Watrin, Kimberly
SPED 5511 SPED 5511 Fall 2020 TEACHING RDG/LA/MATH/SCIENCE 6.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Weese, Heather
SPED 5711 SPED 5711 Fall 2020 INTRO: INSTR PRESCHLERS W/DIS 3.0 Arranged Online 08/31 - 12/18 Fiechtl, Barbara
SPED 5880 SPED 5880 Fall 2020 ASSESS EARLY CHILD SPECIAL ED 2.0 F 8:00 - 10:00 AM 08/31 - 12/18 Fiechtl, Barbara
SPED 5900 SPED 5900 Fall 2020 INDEPENDENT STUDY 1-3 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Peterson, Darcie
SPED 6030 SPED 6030 Fall 2020 CLINICAL PRACT STDNT TEACHING 6.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Lyman, Julia
SPED 6106 SPED 6106 Fall 2020 INTRO TO DEAF-BLINDNESS 4.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Alsop, Linda
SPED 6107 SPED 6107 Fall 2020 CHILD W VIS/HEAR/MD 4.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Alsop, Linda
SPED 6109 SPED 6109 Fall 2020 ADD. ISSUES DEAFBLINDNESS 4.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Alsop, Linda
SPED 6710 SPED 6710 Fall 2020 CONCEPTS AND PRINC BEH ANALY 3.0 R Online 08/31 - 12/18 Joslyn, Paul
SPED 6720 SPED 6720 Fall 2020 EDUC APPL BEHAVIOR ANALYSIS I 3.0 M Online 08/31 - 12/18 Joslyn, Paul
SPED 6750 SPED 6750 Fall 2020 SUPERVISED PRACT IN ABA 1-3 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Higbee, Thomas
SPED 6900 SPED 6900 Fall 2020 INDEPENDENT STUDY 1-3 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Morgan, Robert
SPED 6960 SPED 6960 Fall 2020 CREATIVE PROJECT 1-6 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Morgan, Robert
SPED 6960 SPED 6960 Fall 2020 CREATIVE PROJECT 1-6 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Pinkelman, Sarah
SPED 6970 SPED 6970 Fall 2020 THESIS 1-9 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Morgan, Robert
SPED 6970 SPED 6970 Fall 2020 THESIS 1-9 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Pinkelman, Sarah
STAT 1040 (QL) STAT 1040 (QL) Fall 2020 INTRO TO STATISTICS (QL) 3.0 W 8:00 - 10:30 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Colver, Tadd
STAT 1040 (QL) STAT 1040 (QL) Fall 2020 INTRO TO STATISTICS (QL) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Tuddenham, Chelsa
STAT 1040 (QL) STAT 1040 (QL) Fall 2020 INTRO TO STATISTICS (QL) 3.0 M 5:15 - 7:45 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Williams, Holly
STAT 1040 (QL) STAT 1040 (QL) Fall 2020 INTRO TO STATISTICS (QL) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Tuddenham, Chelsa
STAT 1045 (QL) STAT 1045 (QL) Fall 2020 INTRO STAT WITH ALGEBRA (QL) 5.0 T R 8:00 - 10:30 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Staff, (T.B.A.)
STAT 1045 (QL) STAT 1045 (QL) Fall 2020 INTRO STAT WITH ALGEBRA (QL) 5.0 M W 8:00 - 10:30 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Parker, Patrick
STAT 1045 (QL) STAT 1045 (QL) Fall 2020 INTRO STAT WITH ALGEBRA (QL) 5.0 M W 1:00 - 3:30 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Brewer, David
STAT 1045 (QL) STAT 1045 (QL) Fall 2020 INTRO STAT WITH ALGEBRA (QL) 5.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Salvesen, Loren
STAT 2000 (QI) STAT 2000 (QI) Fall 2020 STATISTICAL METHODS (QI) 4.0 M W 1:30 - 3:20 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Colver, Tadd
STAT 2000 (QI) STAT 2000 (QI) Fall 2020 STATISTICAL METHODS (QI) 4.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Colver, Tadd
STAT 2300 (QL) STAT 2300 (QL) Fall 2020 BUSINESS STATISTICS (QL) 4.0 T R 5:15 - 7:15 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Young, Joshua
STAT 2300 (QL) STAT 2300 (QL) Fall 2020 BUSINESS STATISTICS (QL) 4.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Loveland, Jennifer
STAT 3000 (QI) STAT 3000 (QI) Fall 2020 STATISTICS FOR SCIENTISTS (QI) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Loveland, Jennifer
STAT 5810 STAT 5810 Fall 2020 TOPICS IN STATISTICS 3.0 T 5:15 - 7:45 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Clements, Jenny
SURG 1035 SURG 1035 Fall 2020 SURG TECH LAB I 4.0 Arranged Arranged Open Entry Bonds, Tamarah
SURG 1045 SURG 1045 Fall 2020 SURG TECHNOL LAB II 4.0 Arranged Arranged Open Entry Bonds, Tamarah
SURG 1050 SURG 1050 Fall 2020 SURGICAL TECHNOLOGY III 6.0 M W 3:00 - 4:50 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Bonds, Tamarah
SURG 1600 SURG 1600 Fall 2020 SURG TECH CLIN COMP I 2.0 Arranged Arranged Open Entry Bonds, Tamarah
SURG 1700 SURG 1700 Fall 2020 SURG TECH CLIN COMP II 2.0 Arranged Arranged Open Entry Bonds, Tamarah
SW 1010 SW 1010 Fall 2020 INTRO SOCIAL WELFARE 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Bayles, Sharla
SW 1010 SW 1010 Fall 2020 INTRO SOCIAL WELFARE 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Heap, Raini
SW 2100 SW 2100 Fall 2020 BEHAVIOR IN SOC ENVIRON 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Jump, Vonda
SW 2400 SW 2400 Fall 2020 SW W/DIVERSE POPULATIONS 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Diaz, Moises
SW 3050 SW 3050 Fall 2020 PRACTICE I 3.0 Arranged Arranged 08/31 - 12/18 Evers, Jenifer
SW 3050 SW 3050 Fall 2020 PRACTICE I 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Heap, Raini
SW 3350 SW 3350 Fall 2020 CHILD WELFARE 3.0 W Online 08/31 - 12/18 Browne, Shannon
SW 3360 SW 3360 Fall 2020 ADOLESCENTS 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Calloway-Graham, Marcia
SW 3450 SW 3450 Fall 2020 SCHOOL SOCIAL WORK 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Evers, Jenifer
SW 3750 SW 3750 Fall 2020 MEDICAL SOCIAL SERVICES 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Meier, Cristian
SW 4100 (CI) SW 4100 (CI) Fall 2020 SOCIAL WORK RESEARCH (CI) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Jump, Vonda
SW 4100 (CI) SW 4100 (CI) Fall 2020 SOCIAL WORK RESEARCH (CI) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Walters, Jayme
SW 4870 SW 4870 Fall 2020 BEGINNING FIELD PRACT 6.0 W 5:15 - 6:15 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Jump, Vonda
SW 4870 SW 4870 Fall 2020 BEGINNING FIELD PRACT 6.0 M 6:15 - 7:15 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Spears, Jeffrey
SW 4870 SW 4870 Fall 2020 BEGINNING FIELD PRACT 6.0 W 5:15 - 6:15 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Batty, Joslin
SW 4870 SW 4870 Fall 2020 BEGINNING FIELD PRACT 6.0 Arranged Arranged 08/31 - 12/18 Bayles, Sharla
SW 4870 SW 4870 Fall 2020 BEGINNING FIELD PRACT 6.0 - 08/31 - 12/18 Heap, Raini
SW 4900 SW 4900 Fall 2020 ST:ANTI-OPPRESSIVE SW 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Lucero, Jessica
SW 5350 (CI) SW 5350 (CI) Fall 2020 SOCIAL WELFARE POLICY (CI) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Spears, Jeffrey
SW 5350 (CI) SW 5350 (CI) Fall 2020 SOCIAL WELFARE POLICY (CI) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Peak, Terry
SW 5901 SW 5901 Fall 2020 DIMENSIONS OF HUMAN BEHAVIOR 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Montoya, Rebecca
SW 5902 SW 5902 Fall 2020 SOCIAL WORK PRACTICE 3.0 Arranged Online 08/31 - 12/18 Evers, Jenifer
SW 5903 SW 5903 Fall 2020 SOCIAL POLICY/SOCIAL CHANGE 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Batty, Joslin
SW 5905 SW 5905 Fall 2020 I-SYSTEM/MBB-FOUNDATION 3.0 Arranged Arranged 08/31 - 12/18 Webb, Kevin
SW 5906 SW 5906 Fall 2020 I-SYSTEM/MBB-INTERMEDIATE 3.0 Arranged Arranged 08/31 - 12/18 Webb, Kevin
SW 5907 SW 5907 Fall 2020 I-SYSTEM/MBB-ADVANCED 3.0 Arranged Arranged 08/31 - 12/18 Webb, Kevin
SW 6000 SW 6000 Fall 2020 PRINCIPLES AND PHILOSOPHY SW 3.0 T 5:15 - 7:45 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Sorenson, Carl
SW 6000 SW 6000 Fall 2020 PRINCIPLES AND PHILOSOPHY SW 3.0 M 9:00 - 11:45 AM 08/31 - 12/18 Sheen, Jefferson
SW 6000 SW 6000 Fall 2020 PRINCIPLES AND PHILOSOPHY SW 3.0 Arranged Arranged 08/31 - 12/18 Bayles, Sharla
SW 6000 SW 6000 Fall 2020 PRINCIPLES AND PHILOSOPHY SW 3.0 Arranged Arranged 08/31 - 12/18 Egbert, Susan
SW 6000 SW 6000 Fall 2020 PRINCIPLES AND PHILOSOPHY SW 3.0 Arranged Arranged 08/31 - 12/18 Egbert, Susan
SW 6050 SW 6050 Fall 2020 HBSE I: INDIVIDUALS/FAMILIES 3.0 Arranged Online 08/31 - 12/18 Calloway-Graham, Marcia
SW 6050 SW 6050 Fall 2020 HBSE I: INDIVIDUALS/FAMILIES 3.0 T 8:00 - 10:30 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Thornton, Jan
SW 6050 SW 6050 Fall 2020 HBSE I: INDIVIDUALS/FAMILIES 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Camp, Harry
SW 6050 SW 6050 Fall 2020 HBSE I: INDIVIDUALS/FAMILIES 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Camp, Harry
SW 6100 SW 6100 Fall 2020 GENERALIST PRACTICE I 3.0 M 1:30 - 4:00 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Fjeldsted, Patricia
SW 6400 SW 6400 Fall 2020 FIELD PRACTICUM I 4.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Sheen, Jefferson
SW 6650 SW 6650 Fall 2020 ADV RESEARCH METHODS 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Meier, Cristian
SW 6700 SW 6700 Fall 2020 ADV GENERALIST PRACTICE I 3.0 M 9:00 - 11:45 AM 08/31 - 12/18 Sorenson, Carl
SW 6900 SW 6900 Fall 2020 FIELD PRACTICUM III 6.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Calloway-Graham, Marcia
SW 6995 SW 6995 Fall 2020 ST: SOCIAL WORK PRACTICE 3.0 M 1:30 - 4:00 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Sorenson, Carl
SW 6995 SW 6995 Fall 2020 ST: MEDICAL SOCIAL SERVICES 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Meier, Cristian
SW 6995 SW 6995 Fall 2020 ST:ANTI-OPPRESSIVE SW 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Rodriguez, Luis
TEAL 3660 TEAL 3660 Fall 2020 EDUCATIONAL PSYCH FOR TEACHERS 2.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Jones, Suzanne
TEAL 4630 TEAL 4630 Fall 2020 MID-LEVEL MATH METHODS 3.0 T Online 08/31 - 12/18 MacDonald, Beth Loveday
TEAL 4755 TEAL 4755 Fall 2020 FAM COM INVOLVEMENT EL 3.0 M Online 08/31 - 12/18 Braden, Sarah
TEAL 5080 (DHA) TEAL 5080 (DHA) Fall 2020 INTEGRATING ARTS INTO ACA(DHA) 3.0 M 4:30 - 7:00 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Decker, Alyson
TEAL 5235 TEAL 5235 Fall 2020 INST IMPLICATIONS LITERACY DEV 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Sherbine, Kortney
TEAL 5420 TEAL 5420 Fall 2020 LEARN DEV IND DIFF GIFTED EDUC 2.0 R Online 08/31 - 12/18 Hunsaker, Scott
TEAL 5430 TEAL 5430 Fall 2020 PRACT: INDIVIDUAL CASE STUDY 1.0 R Online 08/31 - 12/18 Hunsaker, Scott
TEAL 5480 TEAL 5480 Fall 2020 CURRICULUM/INSTRUCT GIFTED ED 2.0 M Online 08/31 - 12/18 Hunsaker, Scott
TEAL 5490 TEAL 5490 Fall 2020 PRACT: GIFTED STRATEGIES APP 1.0 M Online 08/31 - 12/18 Hunsaker, Scott
TEAL 5521 TEAL 5521 Fall 2020 MATH K-8 NUMBERS OPERATIONS 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 MacDonald, Beth Loveday
TEAL 5710 TEAL 5710 Fall 2020 INST LING CUL DIVERSE LEARN 3.0 W 7:15 - 9:45 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Lund, Marie
TEAL 5711 TEAL 5711 Fall 2020 LANG CULTURAL DIVERS SCHOOLING 3.0 W 7:15 - 9:45 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Lund, Marie
TEAL 5735 TEAL 5735 Fall 2020 LAN SYS ACQ INST FOR ENG LEARN 3.0 W 4:30 - 7:00 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Lund, Marie
TEAL 6050 TEAL 6050 Fall 2020 THEORIES INSTR SUPERVISION 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Sanders, Sarah
TEAL 6060 TEAL 6060 Fall 2020 IL: ASSMNT CURR ACCNTABILTY 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Lavigne, Alyson
TEAL 6080 TEAL 6080 Fall 2020 LEADERSHIP AND SCHL PRINCIPAL 3.0 M 4:30 - 7:00 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Lewis, Gregory
TEAL 6090 TEAL 6090 Fall 2020 THEORY ORGANIZE LEADRSHIP EDUC 3.0 W 4:30 - 7:00 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Taggart, Amanda
TEAL 6150 TEAL 6150 Fall 2020 FOUNDATIONS OF CURRICULUM 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Mohr, Eric
TEAL 6190 TEAL 6190 Fall 2020 THEORIES LEARN/MODELS TEACHING 3.0 R 4:30 - 7:00 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Jones, Suzanne
TEAL 6210 TEAL 6210 Fall 2020 GRAD STUDENT TEACHING 10.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Hart, Sharla
TEAL 6235 TEAL 6235 Fall 2020 INSTRUCTIONAL OF LITERACY DEV 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Sherbine, Kortney
TEAL 6250 TEAL 6250 Fall 2020 GRAD COOP WORK EXPER 1-10 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Trundle, Kathy
TEAL 6270 TEAL 6270 Fall 2020 INTRO TO METHDS, PLNG, ASSMT 3.0 T Online 08/31 - 12/18 Pyle, Nicole
TEAL 6280 TEAL 6280 Fall 2020 IL: INSTR PR FOR DIVERSE LRNRS 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Sanders, Sarah
TEAL 6300 TEAL 6300 Fall 2020 ST: ELEM MATH TEACHERS ACADEMY 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 MacDonald, Beth Loveday
TEAL 6300 TEAL 6300 Fall 2020 ST: ELEM MATH TEACHERS ACADEMY 1.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 MacDonald, Beth Loveday
TEAL 6300 TEAL 6300 Fall 2020 ST: ELEM MATH TEACHERS ACADEMY 2.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 MacDonald, Beth Loveday
TEAL 6310 TEAL 6310 Fall 2020 INTEGRAT LIT ACROSS THE CURRIC 3.0 T Online 08/31 - 12/18 Pyle, Nicole
TEAL 6410 TEAL 6410 Fall 2020 SOCIAL FNDTNS OF EDUCATION 3.0 T Online 08/31 - 12/18 Keyl, Shireen
TEAL 6420 TEAL 6420 Fall 2020 LEARN DEV IND DIFF GIFTED EDUC 2.0 R Online 08/31 - 12/18 Hunsaker, Scott
TEAL 6425 TEAL 6425 Fall 2020 CULTURAL ISSUES IN GIFTED EDUC 3.0 Arranged Online 08/31 - 12/18 Hunsaker, Scott
TEAL 6430 TEAL 6430 Fall 2020 PRACT: INDIVIDUAL CASE STUDY 1.0 R Online 08/31 - 12/18 Hunsaker, Scott
TEAL 6480 TEAL 6480 Fall 2020 CURRICULUM/INSTRUCT GIFTED ED 2.0 M Online 08/31 - 12/18 Hunsaker, Scott
TEAL 6490 TEAL 6490 Fall 2020 PRACT: GIFTED STRATEGIES APP 1.0 M Online 08/31 - 12/18 Hunsaker, Scott
TEAL 6500 TEAL 6500 Fall 2020 SCHOOL FINANCE RESOURCE MGT 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Lewis, Gregory
TEAL 6521 TEAL 6521 Fall 2020 MATH K-8 NUMBERS/OPERATIONS 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 MacDonald, Beth Loveday
TEAL 6522 TEAL 6522 Fall 2020 MATH K-8 RATIONAL NUMBERS 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 MacDonald, Beth Loveday
TEAL 6524 TEAL 6524 Fall 2020 MATH K-8 GEOM AND MEAS 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 MacDonald, Beth Loveday
TEAL 6525 TEAL 6525 Fall 2020 MATH K-8 DATA ANALYSIS 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 MacDonald, Beth Loveday
TEAL 6540 TEAL 6540 Fall 2020 DB DECISION MAKING SCHL LEADER 3.0 W 7:15 - 9:45 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Taggart, Amanda
TEAL 6545 TEAL 6545 Fall 2020 RESEARCH IN EDUCATION SETTINGS 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Marx, Sherry
TEAL 6551 TEAL 6551 Fall 2020 MATH ED K-8: ASSMNT/INTERVENT 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 MacDonald, Beth Loveday
TEAL 6552 TEAL 6552 Fall 2020 MATH ED LEADER KNOW SKILLS 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 MacDonald, Beth Loveday
TEAL 6560 TEAL 6560 Fall 2020 ST: ESOL FIELD EXPERIENCE 0.5-4 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Lund, Marie
TEAL 6630 TEAL 6630 Fall 2020 MID-LEVEL MATH METHODS 3.0 T Online 08/31 - 12/18 MacDonald, Beth Loveday
TEAL 6710 TEAL 6710 Fall 2020 DIVERSITY IN EDUCATION 3.0 W Online 08/31 - 12/18 Keyl, Shireen
TEAL 6720 TEAL 6720 Fall 2020 PRACT SCIENCE INSTRUCTION 1.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Tofel-Grehl, Colby
TEAL 6740 TEAL 6740 Fall 2020 SCHOOL LAW 3.0 R 4:30 - 7:00 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Bates, Martin
TEAL 6755 TEAL 6755 Fall 2020 FAM AND COMM INVOLVEMENT ELS 4.0 M Online 08/31 - 12/18 Braden, Sarah
TEAL 6880 TEAL 6880 Fall 2020 INTRNSHP IN HIGHER ED/ST AFF 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Morales, James
TEAL 6900 TEAL 6900 Fall 2020 INDEPENDENT STUDY 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Staff, (T.B.A.)
TEAL 6910 TEAL 6910 Fall 2020 INDEPENDENT RESEARCH 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Staff, (T.B.A.)
TEAL 6930 TEAL 6930 Fall 2020 SUPRVSN/ADMIN INTERN SEMINAR 3.0 M 4:30 - 7:00 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Lewis, Gregory
TEAL 6945 TEAL 6945 Fall 2020 SUPRVSN/ADMINISTRATION INTERN 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Sanders, Sarah
TEAL 6960 TEAL 6960 Fall 2020 MASTERS CREATIVE PROJECT 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Staff, (T.B.A.)
TEAL 6970 TEAL 6970 Fall 2020 THESIS 3-6 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Staff, (T.B.A.)
TEAL 6980 TEAL 6980 Fall 2020 PORTFOLIO PROJECT 1- Online 08/31 - 12/18 Cuch, Marilyn
TEAL 6990 TEAL 6990 Fall 2020 CONT GRAD ADVISEMENT 1.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Mohr, Kathleen
TEAL 7015 TEAL 7015 Fall 2020 ORIENTATION TO EDUC RESEARCH 1.0 M 7:15 - 8:45 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Mohr, Kathleen
TEAL 7050 TEAL 7050 Fall 2020 THEORIES INSTR SUPERVISION 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Sanders, Sarah
TEAL 7090 TEAL 7090 Fall 2020 THEORY ORGANIZE LEADRSHIP EDUC 3.0 W 4:30 - 7:00 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Taggart, Amanda
TEAL 7300 TEAL 7300 Fall 2020 HIST/SOC/CULTR FOUND EDUC 3.0 M 4:30 - 7:00 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Camicia, Steven
TEAL 7326 TEAL 7326 Fall 2020 LIT RES: CAPSTONE EXPERIENCE 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Jones, Cindy
TEAL 7327 TEAL 7327 Fall 2020 LITERACY RESEARCH APPRENT 1.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Jones, Cindy
TEAL 7425 TEAL 7425 Fall 2020 CULTURAL ISSUES IN GIFTED EDUC 3.0 Arranged Online 08/31 - 12/18 Hunsaker, Scott
TEAL 7556 TEAL 7556 Fall 2020 MATH ED RESRCH DESIGN ASSMNT 3.0 M Online 08/31 - 12/18 Moyer-Packenham, Patricia
TEAL 7820 TEAL 7820 Fall 2020 ST: DIVERSITY FOR EDUC LEADERS 3.0 R Online 08/31 - 12/18 Lavigne, Alyson
TEAL 7820 TEAL 7820 Fall 2020 ST: THINKING WITH THEORY 3.0 T 4:30 - 7:00 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Marx, Sherry
TEAL 7820 TEAL 7820 Fall 2020 ST: NATURE SCIENCE RESEARCH 3.0 W Online 08/31 - 12/18 Longhurst, Max
TEAL 7900 TEAL 7900 Fall 2020 INDEPENDENT STUDY 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Staff, (T.B.A.)
TEAL 7970 TEAL 7970 Fall 2020 DISSERTATION RESEARCH 1-18 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Mohr, Kathleen
TEAL 7990 TEAL 7990 Fall 2020 CONT GRAD ADVISEMENT 1-12 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Mohr, Kathleen
TEE 1010 TEE 1010 Fall 2020 GRAPHIC COMMUNICATION TECH 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Olsen, Andrea
TEE 1010 TEE 1010 Fall 2020 GRAPHIC COMMUNICATION TECH 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Robinson, Andrea
TEE 1030 TEE 1030 Fall 2020 MATERIAL PROCESS SYSTEMS 3.0 T 6:00 - 9:00 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Robinson, Trevor
TEE 1200 TEE 1200 Fall 2020 CAD AND DESIGN 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Thompson, Aaron
TEE 2300 (QI) TEE 2300 (QI) Fall 2020 ELECTRONIC FUND (QI) 4.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Robinson, Trevor
TEE 3020 TEE 3020 Fall 2020 TECHNOLOGY ENTERPRISES 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Thompson, Aaron
TEE 3440 (DSC) TEE 3440 (DSC) Fall 2020 SCI/TECH/MOD SOCIETY (DSC) 3.0 Online 10/20 - 12/10 Clausen, Courtney
TEE 4230 TEE 4230 Fall 2020 ADVANCED MATERIALS AND PROCESS 3.0 R 6:00 - 9:00 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Robinson, Trevor
TESY 2940 TESY 2940 Fall 2020 INDUSTRY EXPERIENCE 1-12 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Robinson, Trevor
TESY 3000 TESY 3000 Fall 2020 HAZARD RECOGNITION & CONTROL 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Painter, Chad
TESY 4130 TESY 4130 Fall 2020 SECURITY AND DIGITAL FORENSICS 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Painter, Chad
TESY 4250 TESY 4250 Fall 2020 INTERNSHIP 1-12 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Robinson, Trevor
TESY 4500 TESY 4500 Fall 2020 QUALITY MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS 3.0 M 6:00 - 8:00 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Williams, Stephen
TESY 4530 TESY 4530 Fall 2020 PRINCIPLES LEAN MANUFACTURING 3.0 W 6:00 - 8:00 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Williams, Stephen
TESY 4720 TESY 4720 Fall 2020 IT MANAGEMENT 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Painter, Chad
TESY 4750 TESY 4750 Fall 2020 NETWORK ADMINISTRATION 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Painter, Chad
TESY 4940 TESY 4940 Fall 2020 RELATED OCC EXP 1-12 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Robinson, Trevor
THEA 1023 (BCA) THEA 1023 (BCA) Fall 2020 INTRO TO FILM (BCA) 3.0 M W 1:30 - 3:30 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Ewan, Corey
THEA 3320 THEA 3320 Fall 2020 MOVEMENT EXPLORATION ELED 3.0 M 4:30 - 6:30 PM 08/31 - 12/18 White, Stephanie
THEA 5630 THEA 5630 Fall 2020 STUDENT TEACHING 10.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Omasta, Matthew
USU 1030 USU 1030 Fall 2020 RESILIENCE 1.0 Online 10/20 - 12/10 Du Plessis, Guy
USU 1030 USU 1030 Fall 2020 RESILIENCE 1.0 M Online 10/20 - 12/10 Webb, Kevin
USU 1220 USU 1220 Fall 2020 CAREER AND LIFE PLANNING 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Lutsk, Elizabeth
USU 1300 (BAI) USU 1300 (BAI) Fall 2020 US INSTITUTIONS (BAI) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Petersen, H
USU 1320 (BHU) USU 1320 (BHU) Fall 2020 CIV: HUMANITIES (BHU) 3.0 W 5:15 - 7:45 PM 08/31 - 12/18 King, Robert
USU 1330 (BCA) USU 1330 (BCA) Fall 2020 CIV: CREATIVE ARTS (BCA) 3.0 M Online 08/31 - 12/18 Batzel, Joseph
USU 1330 (BCA) USU 1330 (BCA) Fall 2020 CIV: CREATIVE ARTS (BCA) 3.0 W Online 08/31 - 12/18 Batzel, Joseph
USU 1330 (BCA) USU 1330 (BCA) Fall 2020 CIV: CREATIVE ARTS (BCA) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Wilson, Robby
USU 1330 (BCA) USU 1330 (BCA) Fall 2020 CIV: CREATIVE ARTS (BCA) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Wall, David
USU 1350 (BLS) USU 1350 (BLS) Fall 2020 INTEGRATED LIFE SCI (BLS) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Etchberger, Richard
USU 1360 (BPS) USU 1360 (BPS) Fall 2020 INTEGRATED PHYS SCI (BPS) 3.0 W Arranged Arranged 08/31 - 12/18 Noirot, Mark
USU 1730 USU 1730 Fall 2020 STRATEGIES ACADEMIC SUCCESS 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Haws, Randall
USU 2160 USU 2160 Fall 2020 STUDENT APPLIED LEADERSHP TRNG 3.0 T,T R,R 4:30 - 5:30 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Mikkelsen, Corey
USU 7920 USU 7920 Fall 2020 TEACHING ASSISTANT WORKSHOP 0.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Beckstrand, Erika
WATS 2220 WATS 2220 Fall 2020 GENERAL ECOLOGY 3.0 T R 3:00 - 4:15 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Williams, Becky
WELD 1100 WELD 1100 Fall 2020 SHIELDED METAL ARC WELDING 5.0 M T W R F 11:00 - 12:20 PM Open Entry Winters, Mason
WELD 1120 WELD 1120 Fall 2020 BEGN GAS METAL/FLUX CORED WEL 5.0 M T W R 5:00 - 6:40 PM Open Entry Welch, Austin
WGS 1010 (BSS) WGS 1010 (BSS) Fall 2020 INTRO WOMEN/GENDER STDY (BSS) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Osborne-Gowey, Cathleen
WGS 3010 (CI) WGS 3010 (CI) Fall 2020 WOMEN AND LEADERSHIP (CI) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Osborne-Gowey, Cathleen
WGS 4910 WGS 4910 Fall 2020 FEMINIST THEORIES 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Gray, Angela
WILD 2000 WILD 2000 Fall 2020 NR PROFESSIONAL ORIENTATION 1.0 R 5:30 - 7:30 PM 08/31 - 10/19 Chynoweth, Mark
WILD 2000 WILD 2000 Fall 2020 NR PROFESSIONAL ORIENTATION 1.0 R 5:15 - 6:30 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Brosi, Sunshine
WILD 2200 (BLS) WILD 2200 (BLS) Fall 2020 ECOLOGY OF OUR WORLD (BLS) 3.0 Arranged Online 08/31 - 12/18 Brosi, Sunshine
WILD 2200 (BLS) WILD 2200 (BLS) Fall 2020 ECOLOGY OF OUR WORLD (BLS) 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Terletzky-Gese, Patricia
WILD 2400 WILD 2400 Fall 2020 WILDLAND RESOURCE TECH 3.0 W 5:00 - 7:45 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Chynoweth, Mark
WILD 3100 WILD 3100 Fall 2020 WILDLAND FIRE 3.0 M W Online 08/31 - 10/19 Yocom, Larissa
WILD 3800 WILD 3800 Fall 2020 WILDLAND PLANTS AND ECOSYS 4.0 T,T R Online 08/31 - 12/18 Adler, Peter
WILD 3830 WILD 3830 Fall 2020 RANGE PLANT TAXONOMY/FUNCTION 3.0 M 12:30 - 5:30 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Ralphs, Michael
WILD 3830 WILD 3830 Fall 2020 RANGE PLANT TAXONOMY/FUNCTION 3.0 M 12:30 - 4:30 PM 08/31 - 12/18 Boyd, Lisa
WILD 4580 WILD 4580 Fall 2020 BASE R 1.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Edwards, Thomas
WILD 4750 WILD 4750 Fall 2020 MONITOR/ASSMNT IN NR 4.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Chynoweth, Mark
WILD 6400 WILD 6400 Fall 2020 ECOLOGY OF ANIMAL POPULATIONS 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Macnulty, Daniel
WILD 6580 WILD 6580 Fall 2020 BASE R 1.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Edwards, Thomas
WILD 6900 WILD 6900 Fall 2020 ST: SPECIES DIST & HABITAT MOD 3.0 Online 08/31 - 12/18 Edwards, Thomas