* Not all courses designated "southwest" are available at every Southwest location. Speak with a southwest advisor to confirm availability.

Showing 957 search results for in Fall 2019.
Course Term Course Name Credits Days Times Dates Instructor
ACCT 2010 ACCT 2010 Fall 2019 FINANCIAL ACCT PRINCIPLES 3.0 - Open Entry Walther, Larry
ACCT 2010 ACCT 2010 Fall 2019 FINANCIAL ACCT PRINCIPLES 3.0 T 8:00 - 10:30 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Hunt, Rhett
ACCT 2020 ACCT 2020 Fall 2019 MANAGERIAL ACCT PRINCIPLES 3.0 - Open Entry Walther, Larry
ACCT 3110 ACCT 3110 Fall 2019 INTERM FIN ACCT/REPORTING 1 3.0 T 8:00 - 10:30 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Talakai, Jayson
ACCT 3120 ACCT 3120 Fall 2019 INTERM FIN ACCT/REPORTING II 3.0 T 5:15 - 7:45 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Talakai, Jayson
ACCT 3520 ACCT 3520 Fall 2019 INDIVIDUAL TAXATION 3.0 R 5:15 - 7:45 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Hunt, Rhett
ACCT 4510 ACCT 4510 Fall 2019 AUDITING PRINCIPLES AND TECH 3.0 R 8:00 - 10:30 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Hunt, Rhett
ACCT 6350 ACCT 6350 Fall 2019 ACCT FOR MGMT DECISION MAKING 3.0 R 5:30 - 9:30 PM 08/29 - 10/03 Cannon, James
ADVS 5900 ADVS 5900 Fall 2019 CONCEPT HUMAN ANIMAL BOND 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Fine, Aubrey
ADVS 6140 ADVS 6140 Fall 2019 INTRO TO PUBLIC HEALTH 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Day, Craig
ADVS 6830 ADVS 6830 Fall 2019 COMM AND EVAL OF PUBLIC HEALTH 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Meyer-Ficca, Mirella
ANTH 1010 (BSS) ANTH 1010 (BSS) Fall 2019 CULTURAL ANTHROPOLOGY (BSS) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Montague, Angela
ANTH 1010 (BSS) ANTH 1010 (BSS) Fall 2019 CULTURAL ANTHROPOLOGY (BSS) 3.0 T 5:15 - 7:45 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Riley, Timothy
ANTH 1090 ANTH 1090 Fall 2019 INTERFAITH LEADERSHIP 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Glass-Coffin, Bonnie
ANTH 1099 ANTH 1099 Fall 2019 RESOURCES IN ANTH AT USU 1.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Grow, Nanda
ANTH 2010 (BSS) ANTH 2010 (BSS) Fall 2019 PEOPLES OF THE WORLD (BSS) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Grow, Nanda
ANTH 2210 (BHU) ANTH 2210 (BHU) Fall 2019 INTRO TO FOLKLORE (BHU) 3.0 W 8:00 - 10:30 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Jenson, H
ANTH 2210 (BHU) ANTH 2210 (BHU) Fall 2019 INTRO TO FOLKLORE (BHU) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Williams, Heidi
ANTH 3110 (DSS) ANTH 3110 (DSS) Fall 2019 N AMERICAN INDIAN CULTR (DSS) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Montague, Ellis
ANTH 3200 (CI) (DSS) ANTH 3200 (CI) (DSS) Fall 2019 PERSPECTIVES ON RACE (DSS)(CI) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Grow, Nanda
ANTH 3200 (CI) (DSS) ANTH 3200 (CI) (DSS) Fall 2019 PERSPECTIVES ON RACE (DSS)(CI) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Grow, Nanda
ANTH 3340 (QI) ANTH 3340 (QI) Fall 2019 GIS FOR ANTHROPOLOGY (QI) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Cannon, Molly
ANTH 3360 (DSS) ANTH 3360 (DSS) Fall 2019 UTAH ARCHAEOLOGY (DSS) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Cohen, Anna
ANTH 3550 (DHA) ANTH 3550 (DHA) Fall 2019 CULTURE OF EAST ASIA (DHA) 3.0 R 5:15 - 7:45 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Chen, Yu-Hsing
ANTH 3710 (CI) ANTH 3710 (CI) Fall 2019 TOPICS IN FOLKLORE (CI) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Gabriel, Mary
APEC 2010 (BSS) APEC 2010 (BSS) Fall 2019 INTRO MICROECONOMICS (BSS) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Bingham, Cody
APEC 3012 (DSS) APEC 3012 (DSS) Fall 2019 INTRO TO NR/RGNL ECON (DSS) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 De Boer, Jenny
APEC 3310 (QI) APEC 3310 (QI) Fall 2019 ANALYTICAL METHODS IN APEC(QI) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Lee, Robert
APEC 5010 (QI) APEC 5010 (QI) Fall 2019 FIRM MKTG AND PRICE ANALYS(QI) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Lee, Robert
APEC 5015 (QI) APEC 5015 (QI) Fall 2019 FIRM MGMT PLANNING AND OPT(QI) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Lee, Robert
APPR 2301 APPR 2301 Fall 2019 ELECTRICAL APPRENTICE 1-A 5.0 T R 6:00 - 9:00 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Jensen, Boe
APPR 2303 APPR 2303 Fall 2019 ELECTRICAL APPRENTICE 2-A 5.0 T R 6:00 - 9:00 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Jensen, Boe
ART 1010 (BCA) ART 1010 (BCA) Fall 2019 EXPLORING ART (BCA) 3.0 T R 3:00 - 4:15 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Wilson, Robby
ART 1010 (BCA) ART 1010 (BCA) Fall 2019 EXPLORING ART (BCA) 3.0 M W 1:30 - 2:45 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Kanyusik, Christopher
ARTH 2710 (BHU) ARTH 2710 (BHU) Fall 2019 SURVEY OF WESTERN ART (BHU) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Ibarra, Alvaro
ARTH 3850 ARTH 3850 Fall 2019 FILM STUDIES (CI/DHA) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Wall, David
ASTE 3050 (CI) ASTE 3050 (CI) Fall 2019 TECH/PROF COMMUNICATION (CI) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Phillips, Kari
ASTE 3050 (CI) ASTE 3050 (CI) Fall 2019 TECH/PROF COMMUNICATION (CI) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Hile, Olivia
ASTE 3050 (CI) ASTE 3050 (CI) Fall 2019 TECH/PROF COMMUNICATION (CI) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Chidester, Marcia
ASTE 3300 ASTE 3300 Fall 2019 CLINICAL EXPERIENCE I AG EDUC 1.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Sorensen, Tyson
ASTE 4300 ASTE 4300 Fall 2019 CLINICAL EXPERIENCE II AG EDUC 1.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Lawver, Rebecca
ASTE 4900 ASTE 4900 Fall 2019 SENIOR PROJECT 6.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Miller, Bruce
ASTE 5500 ASTE 5500 Fall 2019 AG EDUC SEC CURR SEMINAR 2.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Sorensen, Tyson
ASTE 5630 ASTE 5630 Fall 2019 AG EDUC STUDENT TEACHING 10.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Lawver, Rebecca
ASTE 6090 ASTE 6090 Fall 2019 CURRICULUM DESIGN 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Gomm, Stacie
ASTE 6170 ASTE 6170 Fall 2019 PROGRAM PLANNING & EVALUATION 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Spielmaker, Debra
ASTE 6380 ASTE 6380 Fall 2019 MENTORING AND SUPERVISION 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Lawver, Rebecca
ASTE 6400 ASTE 6400 Fall 2019 FOOD, LAND AND PEOPLE 3.0 - Open Entry Stewardson, Denise
ASTE 6900 ASTE 6900 Fall 2019 GRADUATE INDEPENDENT STUDY 6.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Spielmaker, Debra
ASTE 6950 ASTE 6950 Fall 2019 GRADUATE INTERNSHIP 6.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Spielmaker, Debra
ASTE 6960 ASTE 6960 Fall 2019 GRADUATE SEMINAR 1.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Spielmaker, Debra
ASTE 6970 ASTE 6970 Fall 2019 RESEARCH AND THESIS 1-9 - 08/26 - 12/13 Spielmaker, Debra
ASTE 6990 ASTE 6990 Fall 2019 CONT GRAD ADVISEMENT 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Spielmaker, Debra
ASTE 7900 ASTE 7900 Fall 2019 INDEPENDENT STUDY 1-6 - 08/26 - 12/13 Spielmaker, Debra
ASTE 7970 ASTE 7970 Fall 2019 DISSERTATION RESEARCH 1-18 - 08/26 - 12/13 Spielmaker, Debra
AV 3120 AV 3120 Fall 2019 AVIATION LAW 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Wilkinson, Gary
AV 6120 AV 6120 Fall 2019 AVIATION OPS AND MANAGEMENT 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 King, Kent
AV 6320 AV 6320 Fall 2019 AIRPORT AND GROUND SAFETY PROG 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Wesemann, Andreas
AV 6330 AV 6330 Fall 2019 FLIGHT SAFETY PROGRAM MNGMNT 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Bunnell, Matthew
AV 6760 AV 6760 Fall 2019 READING AND APPLYING RESEARCH 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Wesemann, Andreas
AV 6900 AV 6900 Fall 2019 AV INDEPENDENT STUDY 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Wesemann, Andreas
AV 6960 AV 6960 Fall 2019 AVIATION CAPSTONE PROJECT 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Wesemann, Andreas
BCIS 1010 BCIS 1010 Fall 2019 COMPUTER LITERACY 3.0 T R 1:30 - 2:45 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Palmer, Clayton
BCIS 1010 BCIS 1010 Fall 2019 COMPUTER LITERACY 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Garner, Dennis
BCIS 1300 BCIS 1300 Fall 2019 WEBSITE DESIGN 3.0 M W 1:30 - 2:45 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Mantz, Eric
BCIS 1300 BCIS 1300 Fall 2019 WEBSITE DESIGN 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Garner, Dennis
BCIS 1340 BCIS 1340 Fall 2019 DIGITAL VIDEO PRODUCTION 3.0 T 5:15 - 7:45 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Mantz, Eric
BCIS 1405 BCIS 1405 Fall 2019 WORD PROCESSING 3.0 T R 3:00 - 4:15 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Palmer, Clayton
BCIS 2330 BCIS 2330 Fall 2019 BUS DATA COMM AND NETWORK 3.0 T R 10:30 - 11:45 AM 08/26 - 12/13 Mantz, Eric
BCIS 2441 BCIS 2441 Fall 2019 GRAPHICS FOR THE WEB 3.0 T R 1:30 - 2:45 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Mantz, Eric
BIOL 1010 (BLS) BIOL 1010 (BLS) Fall 2019 BIOL AND THE CITIZEN (BLS) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Burbank, Jennifer
BIOL 1010 (BLS) BIOL 1010 (BLS) Fall 2019 BIOL AND THE CITIZEN (BLS) 3.0 W 5:15 - 7:45 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Jones, Colleen
BIOL 1010 (BLS) BIOL 1010 (BLS) Fall 2019 BIOL AND THE CITIZEN (BLS) 3.0 M W F 9:30 - 10:20 AM 08/26 - 12/13 Hatch, Wayne
BIOL 1010 (BLS) BIOL 1010 (BLS) Fall 2019 BIOL AND THE CITIZEN (BLS) 3.0 M 8:00 - 10:30 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Wilson, Joseph
BIOL 1060 BIOL 1060 Fall 2019 PREHEALTH PROFESSIONS 1.0 T 10:30 - 11:20 AM 08/26 - 12/13 Hatch, Wayne
BIOL 1500 (BLS) BIOL 1500 (BLS) Fall 2019 ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY (BLS) 3.0 T R 5:15 - 6:30 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Jeppson, Matthew
BIOL 1500 (BLS) BIOL 1500 (BLS) Fall 2019 ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY (BLS) 3.0 W R 6:40 - 8:10 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Jeppson, Matthew
BIOL 1500 (BLS) BIOL 1500 (BLS) Fall 2019 ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY (BLS) 3.0 M W 5:15 - 6:30 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Jeppson, Matthew
BIOL 2220 BIOL 2220 Fall 2019 GENERAL ECOLOGY 3.0 T R 3:00 - 4:15 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Williams, Becky
BIOL 2520 BIOL 2520 Fall 2019 PATHOPHYSIOLOGY 3.0 W 5:15 - 7:45 PM 08/26 - 12/13 McKenna, Paulette
BIOL 3010 (DSC) BIOL 3010 (DSC) Fall 2019 EVOLUTION (DSC) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Ellis, Mark
BIOL 3100 (CI) BIOL 3100 (CI) Fall 2019 BIOETHICS (CI) 3.0 M W 12:30 - 1:45 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Sweeten, Thayne
BIOL 5240 BIOL 5240 Fall 2019 VIROLOGY 3.0 M W 3:00 - 4:15 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Sweeten, Thayne
BUSN 1010 (BSS) BUSN 1010 (BSS) Fall 2019 BUSINESS PRINCIPLES (BSS) 3.0 M W F 10:30 - 11:20 AM 08/26 - 12/13 Palmer, Clayton
BUSN 1010 (BSS) BUSN 1010 (BSS) Fall 2019 BUSINESS PRINCIPLES (BSS) 3.0 T 5:15 - 7:45 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Powell, Robert
BUSN 1021 BUSN 1021 Fall 2019 PERSONAL FINANCE 3.0 M W F 11:30 - 12:20 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Wolford, Benjamin
BUSN 1021 BUSN 1021 Fall 2019 PERSONAL FINANCE 3.0 T R 9:00 - 10:15 AM 08/26 - 12/13 Palmer, Clayton
BUSN 1050 BUSN 1050 Fall 2019 BUSINESS MATHEMATICS 3.0 M W 3:00 - 4:15 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Blanc, Rachelle
BUSN 1091 BUSN 1091 Fall 2019 BUSINESS PRESENTATIONS 3.0 T R 9:00 - 10:15 AM 08/26 - 12/13 Olsen, Henning
BUSN 1111 BUSN 1111 Fall 2019 SURVEY OF ACCOUNTING 3.0 M W F 1:30 - 2:20 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Wolford, Benjamin
BUSN 2010 BUSN 2010 Fall 2019 FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING 4.0 M T W R 10:30 - 11:20 AM 08/26 - 12/13 Olsen, Henning
BUSN 2200 BUSN 2200 Fall 2019 BUSINESS COMMUNICATIONS 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Woolstenhulme, Karen
BUSN 2200 BUSN 2200 Fall 2019 BUSINESS COMMUNICATIONS 3.0 M W F 9:30 - 10:20 AM 08/26 - 12/13 Palmer, Clayton
BUSN 2320 BUSN 2320 Fall 2019 SMALL BUSINESS MANAGEMENT 3.0 M W F 9:30 - 10:20 AM 08/26 - 12/13 Olsen, Henning
BUSN 2320 BUSN 2320 Fall 2019 SMALL BUSINESS MANAGEMENT 3.0 T R 3:00 - 4:15 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Olsen, Henning
BUSN 2988 BUSN 2988 Fall 2019 SPECIAL PROBLEMS 3.0 M W F 12:30 - 1:20 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Powell, Robert
BUSN 3710 BUSN 3710 Fall 2019 ORIENTATION TO BUS ED 2.0 M 8:00 - 10:00 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Garner, Dennis
BUSN 4150 BUSN 4150 Fall 2019 METHODS OF BUSN AND MARKETING 3.0 W 8:00 - 10:30 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Jacobson, Brandon
BUSN 4300 BUSN 4300 Fall 2019 CLINICAL EXP II BUS ED 1.0 Arranged Arranged 08/26 - 12/13 Garner, Dennis
BUSN 5500 BUSN 5500 Fall 2019 BUS ED SEC CURRICULUM SEMINAR 2.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Garner, Dennis
BUSN 5630 BUSN 5630 Fall 2019 BUSINESS ED STUDENT TEACHING 10.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Garner, Dennis
CCA 3330 (DHA) CCA 3330 (DHA) Fall 2019 ARTS SYMPOSIUM (DHA) 2.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Emile, Mark
CHEM 1010 (BPS) CHEM 1010 (BPS) Fall 2019 INTRO TO CHEMISTRY (BPS) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Kofoed, Melissa
CHEM 1010 (BPS) CHEM 1010 (BPS) Fall 2019 INTRO TO CHEMISTRY (BPS) 3.0 M W F 1:30 - 2:20 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Weber, John
CHEM 1110 (BPS) CHEM 1110 (BPS) Fall 2019 GENERAL CHEMISTRY I (BPS) 4.0 T R 6:00 - 7:45 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Harris, Douglas
CHEM 1210 CHEM 1210 Fall 2019 PRIN OF CHEMISTRY I 4.0 T R 5:15 - 7:45 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Christiansen, Michael
CHSS 2250 CHSS 2250 Fall 2019 INTRO INTERN/COOP 1-5 - 08/26 - 12/13 DeHaan, Andrea
CHSS 4250 CHSS 4250 Fall 2019 ADV INTERNSHIP/COOP 1-15 - 08/26 - 12/13 DeHaan, Andrea
CJ 1010 (BSS) CJ 1010 (BSS) Fall 2019 INTRO TO CRIMINAL JUSTICE(BSS) 3.0 T R 12:00 - 1:15 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Twede, Jason
CJ 1010 (BSS) CJ 1010 (BSS) Fall 2019 INTRO TO CRIMINAL JUSTICE(BSS) 3.0 T 5:15 - 7:45 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Walton, Rachel
CJ 1010 (BSS) CJ 1010 (BSS) Fall 2019 INTRO TO CRIMINAL JUSTICE(BSS) 3.0 M W F 9:30 - 10:20 AM 08/26 - 12/13 Marshall, Jason
CJ 1300 CJ 1300 Fall 2019 INTRO TO CORRECTIONS 3.0 T R 9:00 - 10:15 AM 08/26 - 12/13 Henrie, M.
CJ 1330 CJ 1330 Fall 2019 CRIMINAL LAW 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Twede, Jason
CJ 1340 CJ 1340 Fall 2019 CRIMINAL INVESTIGATIONS 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Walton, Rachel
CJ 1390 CJ 1390 Fall 2019 INTRO TO POLICING 3.0 T R 1:30 - 2:45 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Marshall, Jason
CJ 2330 CJ 2330 Fall 2019 JUVENILE JUSTICE 3.0 W 5:15 - 7:45 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Thornton, Jan
CJ 2340 CJ 2340 Fall 2019 SURVEY OF CRIMINAL PROCEDURE 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Marshall, Jason
CJ 2350 CJ 2350 Fall 2019 LAWS OF EVIDENCE 3.0 T R 10:30 - 11:45 AM 08/26 - 12/13 Twede, Jason
CJ 2860 CJ 2860 Fall 2019 CRIMINAL JUSTICE FIELD EXPER 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Henrie, M.
CLAS 1120 CLAS 1120 Fall 2019 BUILD ENGL VOCAB: LATIN GREEK 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Damen, Mark
CMST 1020 (BHU) CMST 1020 (BHU) Fall 2019 PUBLIC SPEAKING (BHU) 3.0 M W 3:00 - 4:15 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Behunin, Clinton
COMD 2400 COMD 2400 Fall 2019 ORIENTATION AND OBSERVATION 1.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Magimairaj, Beula
COMD 2600 COMD 2600 Fall 2019 INTRO TO COMD 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Magimairaj, Beula
COMD 3010 (CI) COMD 3010 (CI) Fall 2019 AMERICAN SIGN LANGUAGE I (CI) 4.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Burns, Brian
COMD 3010 (CI) COMD 3010 (CI) Fall 2019 AMERICAN SIGN LANGUAGE I (CI) 4.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Burns, Brian
COMD 3010 (CI) COMD 3010 (CI) Fall 2019 AMERICAN SIGN LANGUAGE I (CI) 4.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Olsen, Angela
COMD 3080 COMD 3080 Fall 2019 ASL PRACTICE 1.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Ball, Carolyn
COMD 3100 COMD 3100 Fall 2019 SPEECH SCIENCE 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Sessions, Stacey
COMD 3120 COMD 3120 Fall 2019 MANAGEMENT OF SPEECH SOUND DIS 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Bingham, Chad
COMD 3200 COMD 3200 Fall 2019 CHILD LANGUAGE DEVELOPMENT 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Filimoehala, Karen
COMD 3400 COMD 3400 Fall 2019 HEARING SCIENCE 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Porter, Amy
COMD 3500 COMD 3500 Fall 2019 PHONETICS AND PHONOLOGICAL DEV 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Manuel-Dupont, Sonia
COMD 3600 (CI) COMD 3600 (CI) Fall 2019 LANGUAGE SCIENCE (CI) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Manuel-Dupont, Sonia
COMD 3700 COMD 3700 Fall 2019 BASIC AUDIOLOGY 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Jensen, Heather
COMD 3910 COMD 3910 Fall 2019 AMERICAN SIGN LANGUAGE II 4.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Radford, Curtis
COMD 4200 (CI) COMD 4200 (CI) Fall 2019 CLINICAL METHODS (CI) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Filimoehala, Karen
COMD 4450 COMD 4450 Fall 2019 CHILD COMM DISORDERS 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Bingham, Chad
COMD 4780 COMD 4780 Fall 2019 SOCIO-CULTURE ASPECTS DEAF 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Radford, Curtis
COMD 4910 (CI) COMD 4910 (CI) Fall 2019 AMERICAN SIGN LANGUAGE III(CI) 4.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Radford, Curtis
COMD 4920 COMD 4920 Fall 2019 AMERICAN SIGN LANGUAGE IV 4.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Radford, Curtis
COMD 5200 COMD 5200 Fall 2019 LANGUAGE DX RX (0-5) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Clark, Krista
COMD 5240 COMD 5240 Fall 2019 NEURAL BASES OF COG AND COMM 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Foley, Beth
COMD 5330 COMD 5330 Fall 2019 AURAL REHABILITATION 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Hankins, Elizabeth
COMD 5900 COMD 5900 Fall 2019 INDEPENDENT STUDY 1-6 - 08/26 - 12/13 Mosman, Kristin
COMD 5900 COMD 5900 Fall 2019 INDEPENDENT STUDY 1-6 - 08/26 - 12/13 Manuel-Dupont, Sonia
COMD 5900 COMD 5900 Fall 2019 ST: ADVANCED PHONETICS 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Dromey, Christopher
COMD 5910 COMD 5910 Fall 2019 TRANSLTN ANALYSIS: ASL & ENGL 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Ball, Carolyn
COMD 5920 COMD 5920 Fall 2019 ETHICS/CRTCL THNK INTERPRETERS 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Ball, Carolyn
COMD 6020 COMD 6020 Fall 2019 LANGUAGE DX RX: ADOL 3.0 T R 8:30 - 9:45 AM 08/26 - 12/13 Gillam, Sandra
COMD 6050 COMD 6050 Fall 2019 PROFESSIONAL PRACT IN SLP 2.0 T 5:15 - 6:55 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Bingham, Chad
COMD 6100 COMD 6100 Fall 2019 ADV CLINIC PRACT SLP 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Mecham, Jamie
COMD 6130 COMD 6130 Fall 2019 MOTOR SPEECH DISORDERS 3.0 M W 8:30 - 9:45 AM 08/26 - 12/13 Borrie, Stephanie
COMD 6200 COMD 6200 Fall 2019 INTERN PUBLC SCHOOL SLP 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Andrus, Vicki
COMD 6230 COMD 6230 Fall 2019 INTRO RESEARCH COMD 3.0 M W 5:15 - 6:30 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Ukrainetz, Teresa
COMD 6320 COMD 6320 Fall 2019 LANG LIT CHILD HL 3.0 Arranged Arranged 08/26 - 12/13 Nelson, Lauri
COMD 6340 COMD 6340 Fall 2019 AUDITORY LEARN/SPOKEN LANG HL 3.0 Arranged Arranged 08/26 - 12/13 Law, Sarah
COMD 6360 COMD 6360 Fall 2019 LSL PRESCHOOL CURRICULUM 3.0 Arranged Arranged 08/26 - 12/13 Law, Sarah
COMD 6580 COMD 6580 Fall 2019 FAMILY CENTERED PRAC IN HL 2.0 Arranged Arranged 08/26 - 12/13 Nelson, Lauri
COMD 6700 COMD 6700 Fall 2019 PRACT IN ED DEAF/HH 1-3 Arranged Arranged 08/26 - 12/13 Law, Sarah
COMD 6770 COMD 6770 Fall 2019 AUDIO AND TEACHERS DEAF/HH 3.0 Arranged Arranged 08/26 - 12/13 Nelson, Lauri
COMD 6780 COMD 6780 Fall 2019 SOCIO-CULTURE ASPECTS DEAF 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Radford, Curtis
COMD 6810 COMD 6810 Fall 2019 VOICE, RESON, CRANIOFACIAL DIS 3.0 M 5:15 - 7:45 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Knollhoff, Stephanie
COMD 6850 COMD 6850 Fall 2019 SEMINAR IN COMD-DE 1.0 F 12:00 - 12:50 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Law, Sarah
COMD 6900 COMD 6900 Fall 2019 INDEPENDENT STUDY 1.0 T R 4:30 - 5:45 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Milman, Lisa
COMD 6970 COMD 6970 Fall 2019 THESIS 1-7 Arranged Arranged 08/26 - 12/13 Nelson, Lauri
COMD 7340 COMD 7340 Fall 2019 PEDIATRIC AUDIOLOGY 2-3 Arranged Arranged 08/26 - 12/13 Markle, Kali
CS 1030 (BPS) CS 1030 (BPS) Fall 2019 FOUNDATIONS OF CS (BPS) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Qi, Xiaojun
CS 5600 CS 5600 Fall 2019 INTELLIGENT SYSTEMS 4.0 R,R 5:15 - 7:45 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Kulyukin, Vladimir
CS 5700 CS 5700 Fall 2019 OBJECT-ORIENTED SOFTWARE DEV 4.0 W 5:15 - 7:45 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Clyde, Stephen
CS 5950 CS 5950 Fall 2019 INDEPENDENT STUDY 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Hanson, Genie
CS 6250 CS 6250 Fall 2019 COOPERATIVE WORK EXPERIENCE 1-9 - 08/26 - 12/13 Dyreson, Curtis
CS 6600 CS 6600 Fall 2019 INTELLIGENT SYSTEMS 4.0 R 5:15 - 7:45 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Kulyukin, Vladimir
CS 6900 CS 6900 Fall 2019 SEMINAR 1.0 R 4:30 - 5:10 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Qi, Xiaojun
CS 6950 CS 6950 Fall 2019 DIRECTED READINGS 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Hanson, Genie
CS 6970 CS 6970 Fall 2019 THESIS AND RESEARCH 1-9 - 08/26 - 12/13 Hanson, Genie
CS 6990 CS 6990 Fall 2019 CONT GRAD ADVISEMENT 1-6 - 08/26 - 12/13 Hanson, Genie
ECN 1500 (BAI) ECN 1500 (BAI) Fall 2019 INTRO ECON INSTITUTIONS (BAI) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Bowles, Tyler
ECN 2010 (BSS) ECN 2010 (BSS) Fall 2019 INTRO MICROECONOMICS (BSS) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Bowles, Tyler
ECN 3400 (DSS) ECN 3400 (DSS) Fall 2019 INTRO GLOBAL ECON ENVIRON(DSS) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Romrell, Douglas
ECN 4010 ECN 4010 Fall 2019 INTERMEDIATE MICROECONOMICS 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Romrell, Douglas
ECN 4020 ECN 4020 Fall 2019 INTERMEDIATE MACROECONOMICS 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Romrell, Douglas
ECN 4330 (QI) ECN 4330 (QI) Fall 2019 INTRO ECONOMETRICS (QI) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Depew, Briggs
ECN 5200 ECN 5200 Fall 2019 MONEY AND BANKING 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Feigenbaum, James
EDUC 6010 EDUC 6010 Fall 2019 INTRO TO PROGRAM EVALUATION 3.0 M 4:30 - 7:15 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Boyce, Lisa
EDUC 6010 EDUC 6010 Fall 2019 INTRO TO PROGRAM EVALUATION 3.0 R 4:30 - 7:15 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Wappett, Matthew
EDUC 6560 EDUC 6560 Fall 2019 ST: ETHNOGRAPHY 3.0 W,W 7:15 - 9:45 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Searle, Kristin
EDUC 6570 EDUC 6570 Fall 2019 INTRO ED/PSY RESEARCH 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Marquit, Joshua
EDUC 6600 EDUC 6600 Fall 2019 STATISTICAL FOUNDATIONS 3.0 T 4:30 - 7:15 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Knowles, Ryan
ELED 1010 ELED 1010 Fall 2019 ORIENTATION TO ELEMENTARY EDUC 2.0 T 4:30 - 7:00 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Newell, Eric
ELED 3100 ELED 3100 Fall 2019 CLASSROOM READING INSTRUCTION 3.0 M 7:15 - 9:45 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Jorgensen, Alayne
ELED 4020 ELED 4020 Fall 2019 TEACHING SCIENCE ELEM 2.0 W 7:15 - 9:45 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Lott, Kimberly
ELED 4021 ELED 4021 Fall 2019 TEACHING SCI ELEM 2.0 W 7:15 - 9:45 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Lott, Kimberly
ELED 4030 (CI) ELED 4030 (CI) Fall 2019 TEACHING LANG ARTS (CI) 2.0 T 4:30 - 7:00 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Robertson, Marla
ELED 4031 (CI) ELED 4031 (CI) Fall 2019 TEACHING LANG ARTS (CI) 2.0 T 4:30 - 7:00 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Robertson, Marla
ELED 4032 ELED 4032 Fall 2019 TEACHING LANG ARTS PRACT 1.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Robertson, Marla
ELED 4040 (CI) ELED 4040 (CI) Fall 2019 READ ASSESS AND INTERVENT (CI) 2.0 T 7:15 - 9:45 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Robertson, Marla
ELED 4041 (CI) ELED 4041 (CI) Fall 2019 READ ASSESS AND INTERV (CI) 2.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Robertson, Marla
ELED 4042 ELED 4042 Fall 2019 READ ASSESS INTERVENT PRACT 1.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Robertson, Marla
ELED 4043 ELED 4043 Fall 2019 READ ASSESS INTERVENT PRACT 1.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Robertson, Marla
ELED 4050 ELED 4050 Fall 2019 TEACHING SOC STUDIES ELEMIII 2.0 W 7:15 - 9:45 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Keyl, Shireen
ELED 4056 ELED 4056 Fall 2019 ELEM CONTENT PRACTICUM 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Lott, Kimberly
ELED 4061 ELED 4061 Fall 2019 TEACHING ELEMENTARY MATH I 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Roxburgh, Allison
ELED 4061 ELED 4061 Fall 2019 TEACHING ELEMENTARY MATH I 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Moss, Diana
ELED 4062 ELED 4062 Fall 2019 TEACHING ELEMENTARY MATH II 2.0 W 4:30 - 7:00 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Shumway, Jessica
ELED 4063 ELED 4063 Fall 2019 TEACH ELEM MATH II 2.0 W 4:30 - 7:00 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Shumway, Jessica
ELED 4064 ELED 4064 Fall 2019 TEACHING ELEMENTARY MATH I 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Roxburgh, Allison
ELED 4064 ELED 4064 Fall 2019 TEACHING ELEMENTARY MATH I 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Moss, Diana
ELED 4065 ELED 4065 Fall 2019 ELEM CONTENT PRACTICUM 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Lott, Kimberly
ELED 4150 ELED 4150 Fall 2019 ASSESSMENT AND DIFFERENTIATION 2.0 T 4:30 - 6:20 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Hunsaker, Scott
ELED 4151 ELED 4151 Fall 2019 ASSESS DIFFER ACROSS CURRIC 2.0 T 4:30 - 6:20 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Hunsaker, Scott
ELED 4250 ELED 4250 Fall 2019 ADV COOP WORK EXPER 8.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Taylor, Denise
ELED 4480 ELED 4480 Fall 2019 EARLY CHILDHOOD ED K-3 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Mackiewicz, Anne
ELED 5050 ELED 5050 Fall 2019 STUDENT TEACH EARLY CHILDHOOD 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Hart, Sharla
ELED 5050 ELED 5050 Fall 2019 STUDENT TEACH EARLY CHILDHOOD 6.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Hart, Sharla
ELED 5105 ELED 5105 Fall 2019 MOTIVATION CLASSROOM MANAGE 3.0 R 4:30 - 7:00 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Mackiewicz, Anne
ELED 5150 ELED 5150 Fall 2019 STUDENT TEACHING: ELEMENTARY 6.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Hart, Sharla
ELED 5240 ELED 5240 Fall 2019 PUBLIC SCHOOL INTERNSHIP 12.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Hart, Sharla
ELED 5250 ELED 5250 Fall 2019 ELED STUDENT TEACHING SEMINAR 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Hart, Sharla
ENGL 1010 (CL) ENGL 1010 (CL) Fall 2019 INTRO TO WRITING (CL1) 3.0 W 5:15 - 7:45 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Nelson, Michaelann
ENGL 1010 (CL) ENGL 1010 (CL) Fall 2019 INTRO TO WRITING (CL1) 3.0 R 8:00 - 9:30 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Plaizier, Amanda
ENGL 1010 (CL) ENGL 1010 (CL) Fall 2019 INTRO TO WRITING (CL1) 3.0 W 8:00 - 9:30 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Plaizier, Amanda
ENGL 1010 (CL) ENGL 1010 (CL) Fall 2019 INTRO TO WRITING (CL1) 3.0 M W F 9:30 - 10:20 AM 08/26 - 12/13 Olsen, Jason
ENGL 1010 (CL) ENGL 1010 (CL) Fall 2019 INTRO TO WRITING (CL1) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Larsen, Kevin
ENGL 1010 (CL) ENGL 1010 (CL) Fall 2019 INTRO TO WRITING (CL1) 3.0 T 5:15 - 7:45 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Blackstock, Alan
ENGL 1010 (CL) ENGL 1010 (CL) Fall 2019 INTRO TO WRITING (CL1) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Larsen, Kevin
ENGL 1010 (CL) ENGL 1010 (CL) Fall 2019 INTRO TO WRITING (CL1) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Pescar, Barbara
ENGL 1010 (CL) ENGL 1010 (CL) Fall 2019 INTRO TO WRITING (CL1) 3.0 W 5:15 - 7:45 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Butler, Nicole
ENGL 1010 (CL) ENGL 1010 (CL) Fall 2019 INTRO TO WRITING (CL1) 3.0 T R 12:00 - 1:00 PM 08/26 - 12/13 King, Robert
ENGL 1010 (CL) ENGL 1010 (CL) Fall 2019 INTRO TO WRITING (CL1) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Sorensen, Erin
ENGL 1070 (BHU) ENGL 1070 (BHU) Fall 2019 INTRO NATIVE AMER LIT/PHL(BHU) 3.0 T R 1:30 - 2:45 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Ford, Genevieve
ENGL 1410 ENGL 1410 Fall 2019 ELEMENTS OF GRAMMAR 3.0 M 8:00 - 9:30 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Blackstock, Alan
ENGL 2010 (CL) ENGL 2010 (CL) Fall 2019 INTERM WRITING (CL2) 3.0 M 5:15 - 7:45 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Eyre, Nikole
ENGL 2010 (CL) ENGL 2010 (CL) Fall 2019 INTERM WRITING (CL2) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Hanneman, Katherine
ENGL 2010 (CL) ENGL 2010 (CL) Fall 2019 INTERM WRITING (CL2) 3.0 T R 3:00 - 4:15 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Vause, Sarah
ENGL 2010 (CL) ENGL 2010 (CL) Fall 2019 INTERM WRITING (CL2) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Bowden, Amber
ENGL 2010 (CL) ENGL 2010 (CL) Fall 2019 INTERM WRITING (CL2) 3.0 T R 1:30 - 2:30 PM 08/26 - 12/13 King, Robert
ENGL 2010 (CL) ENGL 2010 (CL) Fall 2019 INTERM WRITING (CL2) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Pescar, Barbara
ENGL 2010 (CL) ENGL 2010 (CL) Fall 2019 INTERM WRITING (CL2) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Dayley, Christopher
ENGL 2010 (CL) ENGL 2010 (CL) Fall 2019 INTERM WRITING (CL2) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Hanneman, Katherine
ENGL 2010 (CL) ENGL 2010 (CL) Fall 2019 INTERM WRITING (CL2) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Bowden, Amber
ENGL 2010 (CL) ENGL 2010 (CL) Fall 2019 INTERM WRITING (CL2) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Pescar, Barbara
ENGL 2010 (CL) ENGL 2010 (CL) Fall 2019 INTERM WRITING (CL2) 3.0 W 5:15 - 7:45 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Eyre, Nikole
ENGL 2010 (CL) ENGL 2010 (CL) Fall 2019 INTERM WRITING (CL2) 3.0 T 5:15 - 7:45 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Blackstock, Alan
ENGL 2010 (CL) ENGL 2010 (CL) Fall 2019 INTERM WRITING (CL2) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Feinauer, Allison
ENGL 2010 (CL) ENGL 2010 (CL) Fall 2019 INTERM WRITING (CL2) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Feinauer, Allison
ENGL 2010 (CL) ENGL 2010 (CL) Fall 2019 INTERM WRITING (CL2) 3.0 T 8:00 - 9:30 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Plaizier, Amanda
ENGL 2040 (BHU) ENGL 2040 (BHU) Fall 2019 INTRO WESTERN AMER LIT (BHU) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Staff, (T.B.A.)
ENGL 2200 (BHU) ENGL 2200 (BHU) Fall 2019 UNDERSTANDING LIT (BHU) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Andra, Theodore
ENGL 2210 (BHU) ENGL 2210 (BHU) Fall 2019 INTRO TO FOLKLORE (BHU) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Williams, Heidi
ENGL 2210 (BHU) ENGL 2210 (BHU) Fall 2019 INTRO TO FOLKLORE (BHU) 3.0 W 8:00 - 10:30 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Jenson, H
ENGL 2220 (BHU) ENGL 2220 (BHU) Fall 2019 INTRO TO FICTION (BHU) 3.0 T R 9:00 - 10:15 AM 08/26 - 12/13 Russell, Josi
ENGL 2600 ENGL 2600 Fall 2019 LITERARY ANALYSIS 3.0 T 5:15 - 7:45 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Straight, Nathan
ENGL 3030 (DHA) ENGL 3030 (DHA) Fall 2019 PERSPECTIVES IN LIT (DHA) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Andra, Theodore
ENGL 3070 (DHA) ENGL 3070 (DHA) Fall 2019 FOLKLORE AND THE INTERNET(DHA) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Blank, Trevor
ENGL 3080 (CI) ENGL 3080 (CI) Fall 2019 INTRO TO TECH COMM (CI) 3.0 M 5:15 - 7:45 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Eyre, Nikole
ENGL 3345 ENGL 3345 Fall 2019 BRITISH LIT SINCE 1900 3.0 M 8:00 - 10:30 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Nelson, Michaelann
ENGL 3420 ENGL 3420 Fall 2019 FICTION WRITING 3.0 W 5:15 - 7:45 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Olsen, Jason
ENGL 3610 ENGL 3610 Fall 2019 MULTICULTURAL AMERICAN LIT 3.0 T 5:15 - 7:45 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Straight, Nathan
ENGL 3630 (CI) (DHA) ENGL 3630 (CI) (DHA) Fall 2019 FARM LITERATURE (CI)(DHA) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Thornley, Rosa
ENGL 3710 (CI) ENGL 3710 (CI) Fall 2019 TOPICS IN FOLKLORE (CI) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Gabriel, Mary
ENGL 4210 ENGL 4210 Fall 2019 HIST OF ENGLISH LANGUAGE 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 McLaughlin, John
ENGL 4300 ENGL 4300 Fall 2019 SHAKESPEARE 3.0 R 5:15 - 7:45 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Blackstock, Alan
ENGL 4310 ENGL 4310 Fall 2019 AMERICAN WRITERS 3.0 M 5:15 - 7:45 PM 08/26 - 12/13 King, Robert
ENGL 4500 (CI) ENGL 4500 (CI) Fall 2019 TEACHING WRITING (CI) 3.0 R 5:15 - 7:45 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Piotrowski, Amy
ENGL 6410 ENGL 6410 Fall 2019 INTRO TO TECHNICAL COMM 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Walton, Rebecca
ENGL 6470 ENGL 6470 Fall 2019 STUDIES IN SPECIAL DOCS 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 McLaughlin, John
ENGL 6800 ENGL 6800 Fall 2019 TEACHING ONLINE 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Grant-Davie, Keith
ENGL 7410 ENGL 7410 Fall 2019 INTRO TO TECHNICAL COMM 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Walton, Rebecca
ENGL 7800 ENGL 7800 Fall 2019 TEACHING ONLINE 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Grant-Davie, Keith
ENVS 3500 (QI) ENVS 3500 (QI) Fall 2019 QUANTITATIVE ASSESSMENT (QI) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Brunson, Mark
ENVS 4020 (CI) (DHA) ENVS 4020 (CI) (DHA) Fall 2019 ENVI: FUND TEXTS (DHA)(CI) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Schild, Rebecca
ENVS 4110 ENVS 4110 Fall 2019 HUMAN DIM WILDLIFE MGMT 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Schmidt, Robert
ENVS 4610 ENVS 4610 Fall 2019 FOUNDATIONS ENVIRON EDUC 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Schild, Rebecca
ENVS 4920 ENVS 4920 Fall 2019 SP: RECREATION MGMT 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Smith, Jordan
ENVS 6110 ENVS 6110 Fall 2019 HUMAN DIM WILDLIFE MGMT 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Schmidt, Robert
ENVS 6530 ENVS 6530 Fall 2019 NR ADMINISTRATION 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Luecke, Chris
ENVS 6610 ENVS 6610 Fall 2019 FOUNDATIONS ENVIRON EDUC 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Schild, Rebecca
FCSE 5500 FCSE 5500 Fall 2019 STUDENT TEACHING SEMINAR 2.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Wheeler, Julie
FCSE 5630 FCSE 5630 Fall 2019 STUDENT TEACHING-SEC 10.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Boschetto, Lacee
FIN 3200 FIN 3200 Fall 2019 FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Harris, Lenaye
FIN 3400 (QI) FIN 3400 (QI) Fall 2019 CORPORATE FINANCE (QI) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Goodridge, Janette
FIN 4460 FIN 4460 Fall 2019 INVESTMENTS 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Whitby, Ryan
FIN 6420 FIN 6420 Fall 2019 SOLVING FINANCIAL PROBLEMS 3.0 R 5:30 - 9:30 PM 10/10 - 12/12 Findley, Thomas
GEO 1010 (BPS) GEO 1010 (BPS) Fall 2019 INTRO TO GEOLOGY (BPS) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Potter, Katherine
GEO 1010 (BPS) GEO 1010 (BPS) Fall 2019 INTRO TO GEOLOGY (BPS) 3.0 W 5:15 - 7:45 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Hochberg, Amy
GEO 1010 (BPS) GEO 1010 (BPS) Fall 2019 INTRO TO GEOLOGY (BPS) 3.0 - 08/26 - 10/13 Davis, Colter
GEO 1010 (BPS) GEO 1010 (BPS) Fall 2019 INTRO TO GEOLOGY (BPS) 3.0 - 10/15 - 12/06 Davis, Colter
GEO 1360 (BPS) GEO 1360 (BPS) Fall 2019 PLANET EARTH (BPS) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Burger, Benjamin
GEO 1380 (BPS) GEO 1380 (BPS) Fall 2019 SCIENCE AND SOCIETY (BPS) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Larsen, Blair
GEO 3100 (DSC) GEO 3100 (DSC) Fall 2019 NATURAL DISASTERS (DSC) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Morgan, Susan
GEO 3100 (DSC) GEO 3100 (DSC) Fall 2019 NATURAL DISASTERS (DSC) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Hochberg, Amy
GEO 3100 (DSC) GEO 3100 (DSC) Fall 2019 NATURAL DISASTERS (DSC) 3.0 M 8:00 - 10:30 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Fleck, Michelle
GEO 3100 (DSC) GEO 3100 (DSC) Fall 2019 NATURAL DISASTERS (DSC) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Davis, Colter
GEO 3100 (DSC) GEO 3100 (DSC) Fall 2019 NATURAL DISASTERS (DSC) 3.0 W 5:15 - 7:45 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Hochberg, Amy
GEO 3150 (QI) (DSC) GEO 3150 (QI) (DSC) Fall 2019 ENERGY 21ST CENTURY (DSC)(QI) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Potter, Katherine
GEO 3200 (DSC) GEO 3200 (DSC) Fall 2019 EARTH THROUGH TIME (DSC) 3.0 T R 1:00 - 2:15 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Burger, Benjamin
GEO 3300 (DSC) GEO 3300 (DSC) Fall 2019 GEOLOGY OF WORLD'S OCEANS(DSC) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Hochberg, Amy
GEO 6350 GEO 6350 Fall 2019 GRAD PALEONTOLOGY SEMINAR 3.0 M W F 9:30 - 10:20 AM 08/26 - 12/13 Burger, Benjamin
GEO 7350 GEO 7350 Fall 2019 GRAD PALEONTOLOGY SEMINAR 3.0 M W F 9:30 - 10:20 AM 08/26 - 12/13 Burger, Benjamin
GEOG 1300 (BSS) GEOG 1300 (BSS) Fall 2019 WORLD REGIONAL GEOGRAPHY (BSS) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Arnold, Michelle
GEOG 1800 GEOG 1800 Fall 2019 INTRO TO GEOGRAPHIC INFO SYST 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Ovando-Montejo, Gustavo
GEOG 4210 GEOG 4210 Fall 2019 GEOGRAPHY OF UTAH 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Meredith, Gwendwr
HDFS 1010 (BSS) HDFS 1010 (BSS) Fall 2019 BALANCING WORK/FAMILY (BSS) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Keady, Darcy
HDFS 1500 (BSS) HDFS 1500 (BSS) Fall 2019 HUMAN DEV LIFESPAN (BSS) 3.0 - 08/26 - 10/13 Olsen, Kaelin
HDFS 1500 (BSS) HDFS 1500 (BSS) Fall 2019 HUMAN DEV LIFESPAN (BSS) 3.0 R 8:00 - 10:30 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Randall, Troy
HDFS 1500 (BSS) HDFS 1500 (BSS) Fall 2019 HUMAN DEV LIFESPAN (BSS) 3.0 - 10/15 - 12/06 Olsen, Kaelin
HDFS 1500 (BSS) HDFS 1500 (BSS) Fall 2019 HUMAN DEV LIFESPAN (BSS) 3.0 M 5:15 - 10:45 AM 08/26 - 12/13 Law, Shirlene
HDFS 1500 (BSS) HDFS 1500 (BSS) Fall 2019 HUMAN DEV LIFESPAN (BSS) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Crapo, Jeffrey
HDFS 2000 HDFS 2000 Fall 2019 CAREERS & LIFE PLANNING HDFS 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Stokes, Cindy
HDFS 2100 HDFS 2100 Fall 2019 FAMILY RESOURCE MANAGEMENT 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Stokes, Cindy
HDFS 2400 (BSS) HDFS 2400 (BSS) Fall 2019 MARRIAGE AND FAMILY REL (BSS) 3.0 T 8:00 - 10:30 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Jenks, David
HDFS 2400 (BSS) HDFS 2400 (BSS) Fall 2019 MARRIAGE AND FAMILY REL (BSS) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Law, David
HDFS 2600 HDFS 2600 Fall 2019 SEMINAR: EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUC 2.0 W 4:30 - 7:00 PM 08/26 - 11/06 Law, Shirlene
HDFS 2660 HDFS 2660 Fall 2019 PARENTING AND CHILD GUIDAN(HR) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Blaylock, Donna
HDFS 3100 HDFS 3100 Fall 2019 ABUSE AND NEGLECT IN FAMILY 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Campbell, Marci
HDFS 3210 (CI) HDFS 3210 (CI) Fall 2019 FAMILY/CULTURAL DIVERSITY (CI) 3.0 T 5:15 - 7:45 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Olson, Tasha
HDFS 3350 (DSS) HDFS 3350 (DSS) Fall 2019 FAMILY FINANCE (DSS) 3.0 T 8:00 - 10:30 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Wilkinson, KristiLyn
HDFS 3350 (DSS) HDFS 3350 (DSS) Fall 2019 FAMILY FINANCE (DSS) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Johnson, Alena
HDFS 3500 HDFS 3500 Fall 2019 INFANT AND CHILDHOOD 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Tulane, Sarah
HDFS 3540 HDFS 3540 Fall 2019 ADULT DEVELOPMENT AND AGING 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Liu, Yin
HDFS 3570 HDFS 3570 Fall 2019 YOUTH AND ADOLESCENCE 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Beckert, Troy
HDFS 3580 HDFS 3580 Fall 2019 ADOLESCENT LAB 1.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Barlow, Kevin
HDFS 3590 HDFS 3590 Fall 2019 GERONTOLOGY LAB 1.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Barlow, Kevin
HDFS 3700 HDFS 3700 Fall 2019 MENTAL HEALTH AWARENESS ADV 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Aller, Ty
HDFS 4220 HDFS 4220 Fall 2019 FAMILY CRISES/INTERVENTIONS 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Altom, Blake
HDFS 4230 HDFS 4230 Fall 2019 FAMILY/SOCIAL POLICY 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Soyer, Gonca
HDFS 4820 HDFS 4820 Fall 2019 METHODS FAMILY LIFE EDUCATORS 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Openshaw, Anne-Celeste
HDFS 4830 HDFS 4830 Fall 2019 SENIOR CAPSTONE PROJECT 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Tulane, Sarah
HDFS 4900 (CI) HDFS 4900 (CI) Fall 2019 PRE-PRACTICUM SKILLS (CI) 3.0 R 5:15 - 7:45 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Randall, Troy
HDFS 4930 HDFS 4930 Fall 2019 PRACTICUM IN MENTAL HEALTH 1.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Barlow, Kevin
HDFS 4970 HDFS 4970 Fall 2019 GERONTOLOGY PRACTICUM 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Barlow, Kevin
HDFS 4980 HDFS 4980 Fall 2019 PRACTICUM 1-12 - 08/26 - 12/13 Barlow, Kevin
HDFS 5250 HDFS 5250 Fall 2019 ADDICTIONS AND THE FAMILY 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Robinson, W
HEP 2500 HEP 2500 Fall 2019 HEALTH AND WELLNESS 2.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Banks, Anne
HEP 3000 HEP 3000 Fall 2019 DRUGS AND HUMAN BEHAVIOR 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Gast, Julie
HEP 3200 HEP 3200 Fall 2019 CONSUMER HEALTH 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Carlsen, Chalyce
HEP 3400 HEP 3400 Fall 2019 STRESS MANAGEMENT 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Carlsen, Chalyce
HEP 3600 (CI) HEP 3600 (CI) Fall 2019 INTRO COMMUNITY HEALTH (CI) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Waite, Phillip
HEP 3700 HEP 3700 Fall 2019 INTRO EPIDEMIOLOGY HLTH EDUC 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Shores, Karen
HEP 3800 HEP 3800 Fall 2019 HEALTH CARE SYSTEMS 3.0 M 8:00 - 10:30 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Shores, Karen
HEP 4000 HEP 4000 Fall 2019 HEALTH SERVICES ADMINISTRATION 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Shores, Karen
HEP 4100 HEP 4100 Fall 2019 FOUND COMMUNITY HEALTH 3.0 R 5:15 - 7:45 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Steel, Maya
HEP 4250 HEP 4250 Fall 2019 ADV COOP WORK EXPER 1-15 - 08/26 - 12/13 Waite, Phillip
HEP 4600 HEP 4600 Fall 2019 FIELD WORK IN HEALTH EDUC 1-6 - 08/26 - 12/13 Peterson, Travis
HEP 4800 HEP 4800 Fall 2019 HUMAN DISEASES 3.0 M 8:00 - 10:30 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Shores, Karen
HEP 5000 (CI) HEP 5000 (CI) Fall 2019 DIVERSE ISSUES IN HEALTH (CI) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Steel, Maya
HEP 5400 HEP 5400 Fall 2019 STRAT OBESE/DISORDER EATING 3.0 R 5:15 - 7:45 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Steel, Maya
HEP 6020 HEP 6020 Fall 2019 INTRO TO BIOSTATISTICS AND EPI 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 DasGupta, Debasree
HEP 6050 HEP 6050 Fall 2019 FOUNDATIONS OF PUBLIC HEALTH 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Peterson, Travis
HEP 6120 HEP 6120 Fall 2019 FOUNDATIONS OF GLOBAL HEALTH 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Hawks, Steven
HEP 6200 HEP 6200 Fall 2019 HEALTH ADMINISTRATION 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Hawks, Steven
HEP 6350 HEP 6350 Fall 2019 SOCIAL DETERMINATES OF HEALTH 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 DasGupta, Debasree
HEP 6550 HEP 6550 Fall 2019 QUALITATIVE METHODS FOR PH 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Gast, Julie
HEP 6600 HEP 6600 Fall 2019 PRACTICUM IN HEALTH PROMOTION 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Hawks, Steven
HEP 6800 HEP 6800 Fall 2019 HEALTH BEHAVIOR 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Waite, Phillip
HEP 6850 HEP 6850 Fall 2019 CAPSTONE IN PUBLIC HEALTH 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Hawks, Steven
HEP 6900 HEP 6900 Fall 2019 INDEPENDENT STUDY 1-3 - 08/26 - 12/13 Gast, Julie
HEP 6950 HEP 6950 Fall 2019 INDEPENDENT RESEARCH 1-3 - 08/26 - 12/13 Gast, Julie
HEP 6970 HEP 6970 Fall 2019 THESIS 1-9 - 08/26 - 12/13 Gast, Julie
HEP 6990 HEP 6990 Fall 2019 CONT GRAD ADVISEMENT 1-12 - 08/26 - 12/13 Gast, Julie
HIST 1100 (BHU) HIST 1100 (BHU) Fall 2019 ANCIENT WESTERN CIV (BHU) 3.0 R 5:15 - 7:45 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Mueller, Robert
HIST 1110 (BHU) HIST 1110 (BHU) Fall 2019 MODERN WESTERN CIV (BHU) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Kisner, Kenneth
HIST 1120 HIST 1120 Fall 2019 BUILD ENGL VOCAB: LATIN GREEK 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Damen, Mark
HIST 1500 (BHU) HIST 1500 (BHU) Fall 2019 PRE-MODERN WORLD (BHU) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Jackson, William
HIST 1510 (BHU) HIST 1510 (BHU) Fall 2019 THE MODERN WORLD (BHU) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Jackson, William
HIST 1700 (BAI) HIST 1700 (BAI) Fall 2019 AMERICAN CIVILIZATION (BAI) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Jenson, H
HIST 1700 (BAI) HIST 1700 (BAI) Fall 2019 AMERICAN CIVILIZATION (BAI) 3.0 T R 10:30 - 11:45 AM 08/26 - 12/13 Neel, Susan
HIST 2210 (BHU) HIST 2210 (BHU) Fall 2019 INTRO TO FOLKLORE (BHU) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Williams, Heidi
HIST 2210 (BHU) HIST 2210 (BHU) Fall 2019 INTRO TO FOLKLORE (BHU) 3.0 W 8:00 - 10:30 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Jenson, H
HIST 2700 (BAI) HIST 2700 (BAI) Fall 2019 US TO 1877 (BAI) 3.0 T 8:00 - 10:30 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Barton, John
HIST 2710 (BAI) HIST 2710 (BAI) Fall 2019 US 1877-PRESENT (BAI) 3.0 - 08/26 - 10/13 Peterson, Frank
HIST 2710 (BAI) HIST 2710 (BAI) Fall 2019 US 1877-PRESENT (BAI) 3.0 - 10/15 - 12/06 Peterson, Frank
HIST 3000 HIST 3000 Fall 2019 HISTORY RESEARCH METHODS 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Brown, Clayton
HIST 3010 (DHA) HIST 3010 (DHA) Fall 2019 INTRO TO BUDDHISM (DHA) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Crow, John
HIST 3220 (CI) (DHA) HIST 3220 (CI) (DHA) Fall 2019 MEDIEVAL EUROPEAN CIV(DHA)(CI) 3.0 T R 1:30 - 2:45 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Mueller, Robert
HIST 3410 HIST 3410 Fall 2019 MODERN MIDDLE EAST 3.0 M W 3:30 - 4:20 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Izmirlioglu, Ahmet
HIST 3470 HIST 3470 Fall 2019 RELIGION/POLITICS SOUTH ASIA 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Jackson, William
HIST 3482 (DHA) HIST 3482 (DHA) Fall 2019 ANCIENT CHINA TO 1800 (DHA) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Brown, Clayton
HIST 3550 (DHA) HIST 3550 (DHA) Fall 2019 CULTURE OF EAST ASIA (DHA) 3.0 R 5:15 - 7:45 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Chen, Yu-Hsing
HIST 3710 (CI) HIST 3710 (CI) Fall 2019 TOPICS IN FOLKLORE (CI) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Gabriel, Mary
HIST 3850 (CI) (DHA) HIST 3850 (CI) (DHA) Fall 2019 HISTORY OF UTAH (DHA)(CI) 3.0 M W 3:00 - 4:15 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Barton, John
HIST 3850 (CI) (DHA) HIST 3850 (CI) (DHA) Fall 2019 HISTORY OF UTAH (DHA)(CI) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Bateman, Jeffery
HIST 3850 (CI) (DHA) HIST 3850 (CI) (DHA) Fall 2019 HISTORY OF UTAH (DHA)(CI) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Bateman, Jeffery
HIST 4251 (DHA) HIST 4251 (DHA) Fall 2019 THE TUDORS 1485-1603 (DHA) 3.0 T 5:15 - 7:45 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Mueller, Robert
HIST 4760 (DHA) HIST 4760 (DHA) Fall 2019 AMERICA '60S (DHA) 3.0 W 5:15 - 7:45 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Neel, Susan
HIST 4821 (DHA) HIST 4821 (DHA) Fall 2019 WWII IN ASIA (DHA) 3.0 M 5:15 - 6:45 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Brown, Clayton
HIST 4860 HIST 4860 Fall 2019 TEACHING HISTORY 3.0 R 5:15 - 7:45 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Moulton, Mary
HIST 4930 HIST 4930 Fall 2019 DIRECTED READINGS 1-3 - 08/26 - 12/13 Mueller, Robert
ISTU 2250 ISTU 2250 Fall 2019 INTRODUCTORY INTERNSHIP 1-6 - 08/26 - 12/13 Banks, Joseph
ISTU 3010 ISTU 3010 Fall 2019 CAREER EXPLORATION AND DESIGN 2.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Woolstenhulme, Jared
ISTU 4010 ISTU 4010 Fall 2019 CAREER DESIGN AND PLANNING 1.0 - 10/15 - 12/06 Loveland, Dannon
ISTU 4010 ISTU 4010 Fall 2019 CAREER DESIGN AND PLANNING 1.0 - 08/26 - 10/13 Loveland, Dannon
ISTU 4250 ISTU 4250 Fall 2019 ADVANCED INTERNSHIP 1-6 - 08/26 - 12/13 Banks, Joseph
ISTU 4250 ISTU 4250 Fall 2019 ADVANCED INTERNSHIP 1-6 - 08/26 - 12/13 Banks, Joseph
ITAL 1010 ITAL 1010 Fall 2019 ITALIAN FIRST YR I 4.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Smith, Silvia
ITAL 2010 ITAL 2010 Fall 2019 ITALIAN SECOND YR I 4.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Smith, Silvia
ITDS 4900 ITDS 4900 Fall 2019 SENIOR THESIS/PROJECT 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 King, Robert
ITDS 4900 ITDS 4900 Fall 2019 SENIOR THESIS/PROJECT 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Christensen, Lisa
ITLS 3110 ITLS 3110 Fall 2019 DESIGN PERSP AND PROCESSES I 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Pantic, Katarina
ITLS 3210 ITLS 3210 Fall 2019 VIRTUAL ENVIRONMENT DEV 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Hay, Ken
ITLS 3870 ITLS 3870 Fall 2019 ST: WEB AND MOBILE DEVELOPMENT 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Poole, Frederick
ITLS 4130 ITLS 4130 Fall 2019 DATA VISUALIZATION 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Kang, Jina
ITLS 5000 ITLS 5000 Fall 2019 SLM FOUND INFO MGMT 3.0 T 5:15 - 7:45 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Haderlie, Sheri
ITLS 5015 ITLS 5015 Fall 2019 SLM COLLECTION DEV AND LIT 3.0 T 6:35 - 7:45 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Denniston, JaDene
ITLS 5090 ITLS 5090 Fall 2019 SLM PRACTICUM 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Haderlie, Sheri
ITLS 5195 ITLS 5195 Fall 2019 PRACTICUM IN ELEARNING 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Recker, Margaret
ITLS 5205 ITLS 5205 Fall 2019 COMPUTER APPL INSTR TRNG 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Gomm, Stacie
ITLS 5215 ITLS 5215 Fall 2019 DIGITAL VIDEO PROD I 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Havertz, Matthew
ITLS 5230 ITLS 5230 Fall 2019 INSTR GRAPHIC PROD I 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Smith, Nathan
ITLS 5265 ITLS 5265 Fall 2019 INTERNET DEVELOPMENT 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Reeve, Kevin
ITLS 5290 ITLS 5290 Fall 2019 MM PROD INSTR TRNG 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Recker, Margaret
ITLS 5500 ITLS 5500 Fall 2019 INTEGRAT INNOVAT TECH IN EDUC 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 McLaughlin, Irina
ITLS 5500 ITLS 5500 Fall 2019 INTEGRAT INNOVAT TECH IN EDUC 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Smith, Nathan
ITLS 5500 ITLS 5500 Fall 2019 INTEGRAT INNOVAT TECH IN EDUC 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Pantic, Katarina
ITLS 5750 ITLS 5750 Fall 2019 ST: INSTR DESIGN CONSULTING 4.0 W 7:00 - 8:00 AM 08/26 - 12/13 Bentley, Joanne
ITLS 5900 ITLS 5900 Fall 2019 INDEPENDENT STUDY 1-4 - 08/26 - 12/13 Haderlie, Sheri
ITLS 6000 ITLS 6000 Fall 2019 SLM FOUND INFO MGMT 3.0 T 5:15 - 6:25 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Haderlie, Sheri
ITLS 6015 ITLS 6015 Fall 2019 SLM COLLECTION DEV AND LIT 3.0 T 6:35 - 9:45 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Denniston, JaDene
ITLS 6090 ITLS 6090 Fall 2019 SLM PRACTICUM 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Haderlie, Sheri
ITLS 6195 ITLS 6195 Fall 2019 PRACTICUM IN ELEARNING 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Recker, Margaret
ITLS 6205 ITLS 6205 Fall 2019 COMPUTER APPL INSTR TRNG 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Gomm, Stacie
ITLS 6215 ITLS 6215 Fall 2019 DIGITAL VIDEO PROD I 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Havertz, Matthew
ITLS 6230 ITLS 6230 Fall 2019 INSTR GRAPHIC PROD I 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Smith, Nathan
ITLS 6265 ITLS 6265 Fall 2019 INTERNET DEVELOPMENT 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Reeve, Kevin
ITLS 6290 ITLS 6290 Fall 2019 MM PROD INSTR TRNG 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Recker, Margaret
ITLS 6515 ITLS 6515 Fall 2019 EVALUATION AND ASSESSMENT 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Bloxham, Kristy
ITLS 6535 ITLS 6535 Fall 2019 DESIGN THINKING 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Litts, Breanne
ITLS 6540 ITLS 6540 Fall 2019 LEARNING THEORY 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Clarke Midura, Jody
ITLS 6760 ITLS 6760 Fall 2019 GRANT WRITING 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Parlin, Marry Ann
ITLS 6870 ITLS 6870 Fall 2019 ST: SOCIOCULTURAL PERSPEC 1-3 T 7:00 - 9:30 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Fields, Deborah
ITLS 6900 ITLS 6900 Fall 2019 INDEPENDENT STUDY 1-6 - 08/26 - 12/13 Haderlie, Sheri
ITLS 6910 ITLS 6910 Fall 2019 INDEPENDENT RESEARCH 1-6 - 08/26 - 12/13 Haderlie, Sheri
ITLS 6940 ITLS 6940 Fall 2019 INTERNSHIP 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Recker, Margaret
ITLS 6940 ITLS 6940 Fall 2019 INTERNSHIP 1-6 - 08/26 - 12/13 Haderlie, Sheri
ITLS 6960 ITLS 6960 Fall 2019 CREATIVE PROJECT 1-6 - 08/26 - 12/13 Haderlie, Sheri
ITLS 6960 ITLS 6960 Fall 2019 CREATIVE PROJECT 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Recker, Margaret
ITLS 7870 ITLS 7870 Fall 2019 CIS: ETHNOGRAPHY 3.0 W 7:15 - 9:45 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Searle, Kristin
JCOM 1500 (BSS) JCOM 1500 (BSS) Fall 2019 INTRO TO MASS COMM (BSS) 3.0 T R 10:30 - 11:45 AM 08/26 - 12/13 Polster, Susan
LAEP 1030 (BCA) LAEP 1030 (BCA) Fall 2019 INTRO LANDSCAPE ARCH (BCA) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 George, Benjamin
LAEP 1200 LAEP 1200 Fall 2019 INTRO GRAPHIC AND ILLUSTRATION 4.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Kvarfordt, Kristofor
LAEP 2039 LAEP 2039 Fall 2019 FOUNDATIONS SUSTAINABLE SYSTEM 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Licon, Carlos
LAEP 2300 (BHU) LAEP 2300 (BHU) Fall 2019 HIST LANDSCAPE ARCHITECT (BHU) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 George, Benjamin
LANG 3550 (DHA) LANG 3550 (DHA) Fall 2019 CULTURE OF EAST ASIA (DHA) 3.0 R 5:15 - 7:45 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Chen, Yu-Hsing
LATN 1010 LATN 1010 Fall 2019 BEGINNING LATIN I 5.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Damen, Mark
LING 2100 (BSS) LING 2100 (BSS) Fall 2019 LANGUAGE IN SOCIETY (BSS) 3.0 T R 3:00 - 4:15 PM 08/26 - 12/13 DeJonge-Kannan, Catharina
LING 4100 LING 4100 Fall 2019 STUDY OF LANGUAGE 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Rogers, Christopher
LING 4400 LING 4400 Fall 2019 TEACHING MODERN LANGUAGES 3.0 W 4:30 - 7:00 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Spicer-Escalante, Maria
LING 6010 LING 6010 Fall 2019 RESEARCH IN SECOND LANG LEARN 3.0 R 4:30 - 7:00 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Albirini, Abdulkafi
LING 6810 LING 6810 Fall 2019 ISSUES TEACH ENGL SECOND LANG 3.0 M 4:30 - 7:00 PM 08/26 - 12/13 DeJonge-Kannan, Catharina
LING 6910 LING 6910 Fall 2019 EXPLORING PORTFOLIO 1.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 DeJonge-Kannan, Catharina
LING 6920 LING 6920 Fall 2019 DEVELOPING PORTFOLIO 1.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 DeJonge-Kannan, Catharina
LING 6930 LING 6930 Fall 2019 FINISHING PORTFOLIO 1.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 DeJonge-Kannan, Catharina
MATH 0950 MATH 0950 Fall 2019 PRE-ALGEBRA 4.0 M W 3:00 - 5:00 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Wayment, Lujeanne
MATH 0950 MATH 0950 Fall 2019 PRE-ALGEBRA 4.0 T R 8:00 - 10:00 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Spendlove, Michael
MATH 0950 MATH 0950 Fall 2019 PRE-ALGEBRA 4.0 M W 8:00 - 10:00 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Wayment, Lujeanne
MATH 0950 MATH 0950 Fall 2019 PRE-ALGEBRA 4.0 M T W R 9:30 - 10:20 AM 08/26 - 12/13 Boj, Janet
MATH 0995 MATH 0995 Fall 2019 COLLEGE MATHEMATICS PREP 4.0 T R 8:00 - 10:00 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Gubler, Eric
MATH 0995 MATH 0995 Fall 2019 COLLEGE MATHEMATICS PREP 4.0 M W 8:00 - 10:00 PM 08/26 - 12/13 McEachern, Molly
MATH 0995 MATH 0995 Fall 2019 COLLEGE MATHEMATICS PREP 4.0 T R F 10:30 - 11:45 AM 08/26 - 12/13 Dupree, Kami
MATH 0995 MATH 0995 Fall 2019 COLLEGE MATHEMATICS PREP 4.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Wheeler, Gregory
MATH 0995 MATH 0995 Fall 2019 COLLEGE MATHEMATICS PREP 4.0 M T W R 1:30 - 2:20 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Busenbark, Donald
MATH 1050 (QL) MATH 1050 (QL) Fall 2019 COLLEGE ALGEBRA (QL) 4.0 T R 8:00 - 10:00 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Campbell, Theodore
MATH 1050 (QL) MATH 1050 (QL) Fall 2019 COLLEGE ALGEBRA (QL) 4.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Heal, E
MATH 1050 (QL) MATH 1050 (QL) Fall 2019 COLLEGE ALGEBRA (QL) 4.0 M W 8:00 - 10:00 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Campbell, Theodore
MATH 1051 (QL) MATH 1051 (QL) Fall 2019 CLASSIC ALGEBRA TEACHERS (QL) 4.0 M W 5:15 - 7:15 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Spatig, Shantel
MATH 1060 MATH 1060 Fall 2019 TRIGONOMETRY 2.0 T 5:15 - 7:15 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Marianno, Kelli
MATH 1060 MATH 1060 Fall 2019 TRIGONOMETRY 2.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Heal, E
MATH 1100 (QL) MATH 1100 (QL) Fall 2019 CALCULUS TECHNIQUES (QL) 3.0 T R 8:00 - 9:45 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Runge, Piotr
MATH 1100 (QL) MATH 1100 (QL) Fall 2019 CALCULUS TECHNIQUES (QL) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Runge, Piotr
MATH 1210 (QL) MATH 1210 (QL) Fall 2019 CALCULUS I (QL) 4.0 T R 5:15 - 7:15 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Runge, Piotr
MATH 1210 (QL) MATH 1210 (QL) Fall 2019 CALCULUS I (QL) 4.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Heal, E
MATH 1210 (QL) MATH 1210 (QL) Fall 2019 CALCULUS I (QL) 4.0 M T W R 9:30 - 10:20 AM 08/26 - 12/13 Rowley, Eric
MATH 1220 (QL) MATH 1220 (QL) Fall 2019 CALCULUS II (QL) 4.0 T R 5:15 - 7:15 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Campbell, Theodore
MATH 1220 (QL) MATH 1220 (QL) Fall 2019 CALCULUS II (QL) 4.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Heal, E
MATH 2010 (QI) MATH 2010 (QI) Fall 2019 ALG/NUMER FOR ELED TEACH (QI) 3.0 T R 8:00 - 9:30 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Busenbark, Donald
MATH 2020 (QI) MATH 2020 (QI) Fall 2019 GEOMETRY/STAT ELED TEACH(QI) 3.0 M W 8:00 - 9:30 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Dupree, Kami
MATH 2210 (QI) MATH 2210 (QI) Fall 2019 MULTIVARIABLE CALCULUS (QI) 3.0 M W 8:00 - 9:30 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Rowley, Eric
MATH 3300 MATH 3300 Fall 2019 SCHOOL MATH LAB I 1.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Busenbark, Donald
MATH 3310 MATH 3310 Fall 2019 DISCRETE MATHEMATICS 3.0 M W 8:00 - 9:30 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Runge, Piotr
MATH 4300 MATH 4300 Fall 2019 SCHOOL MATH LAB II 1.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Busenbark, Donald
MATH 4500 MATH 4500 Fall 2019 METHODS SEC MATH TEACHING 3.0 W 5:15 - 7:45 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Busenbark, Donald
MATH 5020 MATH 5020 Fall 2019 TESTING AND COGNITION OF MATH 3.0 W 4:30 - 7:00 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Cangelosi, James
MATH 5810 MATH 5810 Fall 2019 TOPICS IN MATH 1.0 R 4:30 - 7:00 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Kohler, Brynja
MATH 6300 MATH 6300 Fall 2019 PRACT IN MATH INSTRUCTION 1.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Busenbark, Donald
MATH 6500 MATH 6500 Fall 2019 METHODS SEC MATH TEACHING 3.0 W 5:15 - 7:45 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Busenbark, Donald
MGT 1050 MGT 1050 Fall 2019 FOUNDATIONS OF BUS LEADERSHIP 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Boucher, Kevin
MGT 1050 MGT 1050 Fall 2019 FOUNDATIONS OF BUS LEADERSHIP 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Ingersoll, Alicia
MGT 2050 MGT 2050 Fall 2019 BUSINESS LAW 2.0 - 08/26 - 10/13 Lee, Konrad
MGT 2050 MGT 2050 Fall 2019 BUSINESS LAW 2.0 - 10/15 - 12/06 Ferguson, John
MGT 3250 MGT 3250 Fall 2019 MANAGING HUMAN CAPITAL 2.0 W 5:15 - 7:00 PM 08/26 - 10/13 Gibson, Cynthia
MGT 3700 MGT 3700 Fall 2019 OPERATIONS MGMT 2.0 T R 11:30 - 1:15 PM 08/26 - 10/13 Ingersoll, Alicia
MGT 3700 MGT 3700 Fall 2019 OPERATIONS MGMT 2.0 - 10/15 - 12/06 Allen, Daniel
MGT 3700 MGT 3700 Fall 2019 OPERATIONS MGMT 2.0 W 8:00 - 9:45 PM 08/26 - 10/13 Allen, Daniel
MGT 3710 MGT 3710 Fall 2019 TEAM MANAGEMENT 2.0 W 8:00 - 9:45 PM 10/15 - 12/06 Hammond, Scott
MGT 3810 (DSS) MGT 3810 (DSS) Fall 2019 EMPLOYMENT LAW (DSS) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Lee, Konrad
MGT 3810 (DSS) MGT 3810 (DSS) Fall 2019 EMPLOYMENT LAW (DSS) 3.0 M W 11:30 - 12:45 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Lee, Konrad
MGT 4250 MGT 4250 Fall 2019 MANAGEMENT INTERNSHIP 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Allen, Daniel
MGT 4600 MGT 4600 Fall 2019 NEGOTIATIONS 2.0 T R 11:30 - 1:15 PM 10/15 - 12/06 Gibson, Cynthia
MGT 4600 MGT 4600 Fall 2019 NEGOTIATIONS 2.0 - 10/15 - 12/06 Gibson, Cynthia
MGT 4630 MGT 4630 Fall 2019 APPLIED HUMAN RESOURCE MGT 3.0 T 5:15 - 6:30 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Hammond, Scott
MGT 4740 MGT 4740 Fall 2019 QUALITY MANAGEMENT 2.0 T R 5:15 - 7:00 PM 10/15 - 12/06 Roper, Strat
MGT 4790 MGT 4790 Fall 2019 MANAGING GLOBAL VALUE CHAINS 2.0 - 10/15 - 12/06 Allen, Daniel
MGT 5730 MGT 5730 Fall 2019 LEAN CONTINUOUS IMPROVEMENT 3.0 M W 5:15 - 6:30 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Roper, Strat
MGT 5730 MGT 5730 Fall 2019 LEAN CONTINUOUS IMPROVEMENT 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Roper, Strat
MGT 6500 MGT 6500 Fall 2019 MANAGING INDIVIDUALS/GROUPS 3.0 S 8:00 - 12:00 PM 10/15 - 12/06 Hartwell, Christopher
MGT 6680 MGT 6680 Fall 2019 HUMAN RESOURCE ANALYTICS 3.0 F 6:00 - 10:00 PM 08/26 - 10/13 Thurgood, Gary
MGT 6690 MGT 6690 Fall 2019 HUMAN RESOURCE STRATEGY 3.0 F 6:00 - 10:00 PM 10/15 - 12/06 Boucher, Kevin
MGT 6900 MGT 6900 Fall 2019 INDEP RESEARCH/READ 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Kannan, Vijay
MIS 2100 MIS 2100 Fall 2019 PRINCIPLES OF MIS 3.0 T 10:30 - 11:45 AM 08/26 - 12/13 Dupin-Bryant, Pamela
MIS 2100 MIS 2100 Fall 2019 PRINCIPLES OF MIS 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Burgess, Cheryl
MIS 2100 MIS 2100 Fall 2019 PRINCIPLES OF MIS 3.0 R 12:00 - 1:15 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Dupin-Bryant, Pamela
MIS 3200 (CI) MIS 3200 (CI) Fall 2019 BUSINESS COMMUNICATION(CI) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Woolstenhulme, Karen
MIS 3200 (CI) MIS 3200 (CI) Fall 2019 BUSINESS COMMUNICATION(CI) 3.0 M 5:15 - 7:45 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Woolstenhulme, Karen
MIS 3300 (QI) MIS 3300 (QI) Fall 2019 BIG DATA ANALYTICS (QI) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Conrad, Paulette
MIS 3300 (QI) MIS 3300 (QI) Fall 2019 BIG DATA ANALYTICS (QI) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Conrad, Paulette
MIS 3330 MIS 3330 Fall 2019 DATABASE MANAGEMENT 3.0 M 5:15 - 7:45 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Johnson, Jeffrey
MIS 3500 MIS 3500 Fall 2019 INTRO BUS APPLICATIONS PROG 3.0 T R 9:00 - 10:15 AM 08/26 - 12/13 Dupin-Bryant, Pamela
MIS 3800 MIS 3800 Fall 2019 IT INFRASTRUCTURE 3.0 W 5:15 - 7:45 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Beckstead, Ryan
MIS 5400 MIS 5400 Fall 2019 SYS AND ANALYTICS PROGRAMMING 3.0 W 5:15 - 7:45 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Peart, Mckelly
MIS 5650 MIS 5650 Fall 2019 ADV WEBSITE DEVELOPMENT 3.0 M 8:00 - 10:30 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Paper, David
MIS 5900 (CI) MIS 5900 (CI) Fall 2019 SYSTEMS DESIGN/IMPLEMENT (CI) 3.0 R 5:15 - 7:45 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Chudoba, Katherine
MIS 5910 MIS 5910 Fall 2019 SYSTEMS DESIGN LABORATORY 1.0 R 7:46 - 10:15 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Chudoba, Katherine
MIS 6110 MIS 6110 Fall 2019 WORKSHOP 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Kim, Yong
MIS 6110 MIS 6110 Fall 2019 WORKSHOP 3.0 M 5:15 - 7:45 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Gan, Qiwei
MIS 6800 MIS 6800 Fall 2019 ADV TOPICS: INFO SECURITY 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Beckstead, Ryan
MSLE 3110 (DSS) MSLE 3110 (DSS) Fall 2019 MANAGING ORGANIZ/PEOPLE (DSS) 3.0 M 5:15 - 6:30 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Gibson, Cynthia
MSLE 3110 (DSS) MSLE 3110 (DSS) Fall 2019 MANAGING ORGANIZ/PEOPLE (DSS) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Herrmann, David
MSLE 3500 MSLE 3500 Fall 2019 FUND OF MARKETING 3.0 M 5:15 - 7:45 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Allen, Daniel
MSLE 3500 MSLE 3500 Fall 2019 FUND OF MARKETING 3.0 M W 9:30 - 10:45 AM 08/26 - 12/13 Schulz, Eric
MSLE 3500 MSLE 3500 Fall 2019 FUND OF MARKETING 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Allred, Scott
MSLE 3510 MSLE 3510 Fall 2019 NEW VENTURE CREATION 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Glauser, Michael
MSLE 3510 MSLE 3510 Fall 2019 NEW VENTURE CREATION 3.0 M 5:15 - 7:45 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Keller, Chalon
MSLE 3530 MSLE 3530 Fall 2019 NEW VENTURE MARKETING 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Cook, Mark
MSLE 3540 MSLE 3540 Fall 2019 NEW VENTURE FINANCE 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Thunell, Andrew
MSLE 3580 MSLE 3580 Fall 2019 NEW VENTURE EXECUTION 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Howes, Curt
MSLE 3800 MSLE 3800 Fall 2019 LEADERSHIP 2.0 M 5:15 - 7:00 PM 10/15 - 12/06 Hammond, Scott
MSLE 3800 MSLE 3800 Fall 2019 LEADERSHIP 2.0 M 5:15 - 7:00 PM 08/26 - 10/13 Hammond, Scott
MSLE 3800 MSLE 3800 Fall 2019 LEADERSHIP 2.0 T R 9:30 - 11:15 AM 08/26 - 10/13 Crane, Bret
MSLE 3820 (DSS) MSLE 3820 (DSS) Fall 2019 INTERNATIONAL MGMT (DSS) 2.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Smith, Cole
MSLE 3820 (DSS) MSLE 3820 (DSS) Fall 2019 INTERNATIONAL MGMT (DSS) 2.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Smith, Cole
MSLE 3890 MSLE 3890 Fall 2019 SYSTEMS STRATEGY AND PROB SOLV 2.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Washburn, Nathan
MSLE 3890 MSLE 3890 Fall 2019 SYSTEMS STRATEGY AND PROB SOLV 2.0 - 10/15 - 12/06 Holland, Daniel
MSLE 3890 MSLE 3890 Fall 2019 SYSTEMS STRATEGY AND PROB SOLV 2.0 - 10/15 - 12/06 Holland, Daniel
MSLE 3900 MSLE 3900 Fall 2019 STRATGC MKTG HOSPITALTY & TRSM 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Allred, Scott
MSLE 3910 MSLE 3910 Fall 2019 REV & COST MGMT IN HSP & TRSM 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Allred, Scott
MSLE 4250 MSLE 4250 Fall 2019 MARKETING STRATEGY INTERNSHIP 1-3 - 08/26 - 12/13 Allred, Scott
MSLE 4510 MSLE 4510 Fall 2019 CONSUMER BEHAVIOR 2.0 T 8:00 - 9:45 PM 08/26 - 10/13 Allred, Scott
MSLE 4531 MSLE 4531 Fall 2019 COMPETITIVE INTELLIGENCE/DATA 2.0 T 8:00 - 10:30 PM 10/15 - 12/06 Creech, Cassidy
MSLE 4532 MSLE 4532 Fall 2019 DATA-DRIVEN DECISION MAKING 2.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Creech, Cassidy
MSLE 4533 MSLE 4533 Fall 2019 BIG MARKET INSIGHTS BIG DATA 2.0 T 8:00 - 10:30 PM 08/26 - 10/13 Creech, Cassidy
MSLE 4534 MSLE 4534 Fall 2019 SURVEY RESEARCH 2.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Kareh, Ahmad
MSLE 4535 MSLE 4535 Fall 2019 PROMOTIONAL STRATEGY 2.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Brocato, Deanne
MSLE 4535 MSLE 4535 Fall 2019 PROMOTIONAL STRATEGY 2.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Brocato, Deanne
MSLE 4545 MSLE 4545 Fall 2019 DIGITAL MARKETING 2.0 - 10/15 - 12/06 Graul, Antje
MSLE 4550 MSLE 4550 Fall 2019 BRAND MANAGEMENT 2.0 - 10/15 - 12/06 Hansen, Jared
MSLE 4550 MSLE 4550 Fall 2019 BRAND MANAGEMENT 2.0 M W 8:00 - 9:45 PM 08/26 - 10/13 Oldham, Raymond
MSLE 4560 MSLE 4560 Fall 2019 STRATEGIC SALES 2.0 - 08/26 - 10/13 Bone, Sterling
MSLE 4590 MSLE 4590 Fall 2019 MARKETING STRATEGY 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Bahr, Nicholas
MSLE 4890 (CI) MSLE 4890 (CI) Fall 2019 STATEGIC PLAN/EXECUTION (CI) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Albrecht, Chad
MSLE 4890 (CI) MSLE 4890 (CI) Fall 2019 STATEGIC PLAN/EXECUTION (CI) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Albrecht, Chad
MSLE 6250 MSLE 6250 Fall 2019 GRADUATE INTERNSHIP 1-6 - 08/26 - 12/13 McConkie, Katherine
MSLE 6410 MSLE 6410 Fall 2019 ENTERPRISE CREATION 3.0 - 08/26 - 10/13 Howes, Curt
MSLE 6640 MSLE 6640 Fall 2019 ST: INVESTMENT STRATEGY 3.0 F 6:00 - 10:00 PM 11/01 - 12/13 Griffith, Todd
MSLE 6640 MSLE 6640 Fall 2019 ST: INVESTMENT STRATEGY 3.0 - 10/15 - 12/06 Whitby, Ryan
MSLE 6640 MSLE 6640 Fall 2019 ST: STRATEGIC SALES MANAGEMENT 3.0 - 10/15 - 12/06 Bone, Sterling
MSLE 6741 MSLE 6741 Fall 2019 LEADERSHIP DEVELOPMENT 3.0 - 08/26 - 10/13 Winn, Bradley
MSLE 6741 MSLE 6741 Fall 2019 LEADERSHIP DEVELOPMENT 3.0 F 6:00 - 10:00 PM 09/06 - 10/25 Winn, Bradley
MSLE 6890 MSLE 6890 Fall 2019 ADV STRATEGY 2-3 S 8:00 - 12:00 PM 09/07 - 10/05 Washburn, Nathan
MUSC 1010 (BCA) MUSC 1010 (BCA) Fall 2019 INTRO TO MUSIC (BCA) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Burton, Warren
MUSC 1100 (BCA) MUSC 1100 (BCA) Fall 2019 FUND OF MUSIC-NONMAJOR (BCA) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Bakker, Sara
MUSC 3030 (DSS) (DHA) MUSC 3030 (DSS) (DHA) Fall 2019 ROCK/ROLL CATALYST (DHA)(DSS) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Olson, Kevin
MUSC 3030 (DSS) (DHA) MUSC 3030 (DSS) (DHA) Fall 2019 ROCK/ROLL CATALYST (DHA)(DSS) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Olson, Kevin
MUSC 3260 MUSC 3260 Fall 2019 ELEMENTARY SCHOOL MUSIC 2.0 R 7:15 - 9:00 PM 08/26 - 12/13 DeVilbiss, Jill
MUSC 5500 MUSC 5500 Fall 2019 SEMINAR FOR STUDENT TEACHING 2.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Wheeler, Gregory
MUSC 5630 MUSC 5630 Fall 2019 STUDENT TEACHING IN SCHOOLS 10.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Evans, Ryan
MUSC 5630 MUSC 5630 Fall 2019 STUDENT TEACHING IN SCHOOLS 10.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Rohrer, Thomas
NAS 1010 NAS 1010 Fall 2019 INTRO NATIVE AMERICAN STUDIES 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Barton, John
NDFS 1020 (BLS) NDFS 1020 (BLS) Fall 2019 SCI/APPL HUMAN NUTR (BLS) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Graf, Marlene
NDFS 1020 (BLS) NDFS 1020 (BLS) Fall 2019 SCI/APPL HUMAN NUTR (BLS) 3.0 M 8:00 - 9:00 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Litchford, April
NDFS 1030 NDFS 1030 Fall 2019 INTRO TO DIETETICS 1.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Durrant, Maryann
NDFS 3600 NDFS 3600 Fall 2019 MEDICAL TERMINOLOGY 2.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Durrant, Maryann
NDFS 5320 NDFS 5320 Fall 2019 ADVANCED SPORTS NUTRITION 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Wengreen, Heidi
NDFS 5510 NDFS 5510 Fall 2019 FOOD LAWS/REGULATION 2.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Savello, Paul
NDFS 5800 NDFS 5800 Fall 2019 CNSEL/MOTIV INTRVW HLTH PRO 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Savoie Roskos, Mateja
NDFS 6030 NDFS 6030 Fall 2019 DAIRY TECHNOLOGY/PROCESSING 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Oberg, Craig
NDFS 6110 NDFS 6110 Fall 2019 FOOD MICROBIOLOGY 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Oberg, Craig
NDFS 6150 NDFS 6150 Fall 2019 FOOD SANITATION 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Nummer, Brian
NDFS 6160 NDFS 6160 Fall 2019 FOOD TOXICOLOGY 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Nummer, Brian
NDFS 6171 NDFS 6171 Fall 2019 FOOD SAFETY/QUALITY: CURR PRAC 1.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Allen, Karin
NDFS 6172 NDFS 6172 Fall 2019 FOOD SAFETY/QUALITY: HAZ ANALY 1.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 McMahon, Donald
NDFS 6174 NDFS 6174 Fall 2019 FOOD SAFETY/QUALITY: PROD SAFE 1.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Nummer, Brian
NDFS 6175 NDFS 6175 Fall 2019 FOOD SAFETY/QUALITY: ACID FOOD 1.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 McMahon, Donald
NDFS 6180 NDFS 6180 Fall 2019 FOOD SAFETY INSPECTION 1-2 - 08/26 - 12/13 Nummer, Brian
NDFS 6320 NDFS 6320 Fall 2019 ADVANCED SPORTS NUTRITION 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Wengreen, Heidi
NDFS 6510 NDFS 6510 Fall 2019 FOOD LAWS/REGULATION 2.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Savello, Paul
NDFS 6600 NDFS 6600 Fall 2019 CURRENT TOPICS IN OBESITY 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Durward, Carrie
NDFS 6800 NDFS 6800 Fall 2019 CNSEL/MOTIV INTRVW HLTH PRO 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Savoie Roskos, Mateja
NDFS 6850 NDFS 6850 Fall 2019 LOCAL STUDIES PUBLIC HEALTH 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Savoie Roskos, Mateja
NR 6570 NR 6570 Fall 2019 ECOL FOUND NR MGMT 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Terletzky-Gese, Patricia
NR 6600 NR 6600 Fall 2019 NR INTEGRATIVE EXPER 1-6 - 08/26 - 12/13 Luecke, Chris
NR 6900 NR 6900 Fall 2019 DR:MGT RANGELAND ECOSYSTEMS 1-3 - 08/26 - 12/13 Staff, (T.B.A.)
NR 6900 NR 6900 Fall 2019 DIRECTED STUDIES 1-3 - 08/26 - 12/13 Luecke, Chris
NR 6910 NR 6910 Fall 2019 GIS FOR NR APPLICATIONS 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Belmont, Shannon
NR 6920 NR 6920 Fall 2019 PYTHON PROGRAMMING FOR GIS 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Garrard, Christine
NR 6930 NR 6930 Fall 2019 ADV GIS FOR NR APPS 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Kasprak, Alan
NR 6940 NR 6940 Fall 2019 NR REMOTE SENSING 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Terletzky-Gese, Patricia
NR 6950 NR 6950 Fall 2019 GEOSPATIAL ANALYSIS 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Ovando-Montejo, Gustavo
NURS 2020 NURS 2020 Fall 2019 NURSING PROCESS II 5.0 Arranged Arranged 08/26 - 12/13 Hatch, Timothy
NURS 2030 NURS 2030 Fall 2019 NURSING PROCESS II CLINICAL 4.0 Arranged Arranged 08/26 - 12/13 Hatch, Timothy
NURS 2140 NURS 2140 Fall 2019 ADVANCED FAMILY NURSING I 1.0 Arranged Arranged 08/26 - 12/13 Grady, Carole
NURS 2250 NURS 2250 Fall 2019 INTRODUCTORY INTERNSHIP/CO-OP 1-5 - 08/26 - 12/13 Thomas, Heather
NURS 2500 NURS 2500 Fall 2019 PATHOPHYS NURSING 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Johnson, Stan
NURS 2500 NURS 2500 Fall 2019 PATHOPHYS NURSING 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Grady, Carole
NURS 2500 NURS 2500 Fall 2019 PATHOPHYS NURSING 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Johnson, Stan
NURS 2988 NURS 2988 Fall 2019 SPECIAL PROBLEMS 1-3 Arranged Arranged 08/26 - 12/13 Hatch, Timothy
NURS 4250 NURS 4250 Fall 2019 ADVANCED INTERNSHIP/CO-OP 1-15 - 08/26 - 12/13 Thomas, Heather
PE 3000 PE 3000 Fall 2019 DYNAMIC FITNESS 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Mathesius, Peter
PEP 2050 PEP 2050 Fall 2019 SPORT RULES 1.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Kras, John
PEP 3000 PEP 3000 Fall 2019 DYNAMIC FITNESS 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Mathesius, Peter
PEP 3250 PEP 3250 Fall 2019 ANATOMICAL KINESIOLOGY 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Wing, Jessica
PEP 4200 (QI) PEP 4200 (QI) Fall 2019 BIOMECHANICS (QI) 4.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Wing, Jessica
PEP 4250 PEP 4250 Fall 2019 ADV COOP WORK EXPER 1-10 - 08/26 - 12/13 Peterson, Travis
PEP 4400 (QI) PEP 4400 (QI) Fall 2019 EVALUATION IN PE (QI) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Heath, Edward
PEP 4500 PEP 4500 Fall 2019 MOTIVATE STRAT PHYS ED COACH 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Kras, John
PEP 5430 (CI) PEP 5430 (CI) Fall 2019 HISTORY AND PHIL OF PE (CI) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Kras, John
PEP 5500 PEP 5500 Fall 2019 STUDENT TEACHING SEMINAR 2.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Mathesius, Peter
PEP 5630 PEP 5630 Fall 2019 STUDENT TEACHING 10.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Mathesius, Peter
PEP 6430 PEP 6430 Fall 2019 HIST AND PHILOSOPHY PE/SPORT 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Kras, John
PEP 6960 PEP 6960 Fall 2019 MASTER'S PROJECT 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Kras, John
PEP 7550 PEP 7550 Fall 2019 PRACT EVALUATION OF INSTR 1-6 - 08/26 - 12/13 Kras, John
PHYS 1010 (BPS) PHYS 1010 (BPS) Fall 2019 ELEMENTARY PHYSICS (BPS) 3.0 T R 1:30 - 2:45 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Kardelis, David
PHYS 2210 (BPS) (QI) PHYS 2210 (BPS) (QI) Fall 2019 PHYS SCI AND ENGR I (QI)(BPS) 4.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Smith, David
PHYS 3020 (DSC) PHYS 3020 (DSC) Fall 2019 GREAT SCIENTISTS (DSC) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Quay, Richard
PHYS 3030 (QI) (DSC) PHYS 3030 (QI) (DSC) Fall 2019 THE UNIVERSE (DSC)(QI) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Gillespie, Jodie
POLS 1100 (BAI) POLS 1100 (BAI) Fall 2019 US GOVT AND POLITICS (BAI) 3.0 M W F 9:30 - 10:20 AM 08/26 - 12/13 Truschka, Jennifer
POLS 1100 (BAI) POLS 1100 (BAI) Fall 2019 US GOVT AND POLITICS (BAI) 3.0 M 5:15 - 7:45 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Truschka, Jennifer
POLS 1100 (BAI) POLS 1100 (BAI) Fall 2019 US GOVT AND POLITICS (BAI) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Galderisi, Peter
POLS 2200 (BSS) POLS 2200 (BSS) Fall 2019 COMPARATIVE POLITICS (BSS) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Anderson, Davis
POLS 2200 (BSS) POLS 2200 (BSS) Fall 2019 COMPARATIVE POLITICS (BSS) 3.0 T R 9:00 - 10:15 AM 08/26 - 12/13 Truschka, Jennifer
POLS 2300 POLS 2300 Fall 2019 INTRO TO POLITICAL THEORY 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Petersen, Michael
POLS 3000 (QI) POLS 3000 (QI) Fall 2019 INTRO POLITICAL RESEARCH (QI) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Galderisi, Peter
POLS 3150 POLS 3150 Fall 2019 STATE AND LOCAL GOVERNMENT 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Petersen, Michael
POLS 3210 (DSS) POLS 3210 (DSS) Fall 2019 WESTERN EUROPE GOVT/POL (DSS) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Anderson, Davis
POLS 3230 POLS 3230 Fall 2019 MIDDLE EAST GOVT AND POLITICS 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Anderson, Davis
PSC 1800 (BLS) PSC 1800 (BLS) Fall 2019 INTRO HORTICULTURE (BLS) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Kratsch, Heidi
PSC 1800 (BLS) PSC 1800 (BLS) Fall 2019 INTRO HORTICULTURE (BLS) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Kratsch, Heidi
PSC 1800 (BLS) PSC 1800 (BLS) Fall 2019 INTRO HORTICULTURE (BLS) 3.0 T 5:15 - 7:45 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Broadbent, Rachel
PSC 1800 (BLS) PSC 1800 (BLS) Fall 2019 INTRO HORTICULTURE (BLS) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Kratsch, Heidi
PSC 2600 PSC 2600 Fall 2019 HERBACEOUS PLANT MATERIALS 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Caron, Michael
PSC 3000 PSC 3000 Fall 2019 FUND OF SOIL SCIENCE 4.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Grossl, Paul
PSC 4250 PSC 4250 Fall 2019 INTERNSHIP IN PSC 1-4 - 08/26 - 12/13 Minch, Donna
PSC 4250 PSC 4250 Fall 2019 INTERNSHIP IN PSC 1-4 - 08/26 - 12/13 Minch, Donna
PSC 4810 (QI) (DSC) PSC 4810 (QI) (DSC) Fall 2019 CLIMATE CHANGE (DSC)(QI) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Meyer, Jonathan
PSC 6230 PSC 6230 Fall 2019 READINGS IN WATER CONSERV 2.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Kopp, Kelly
PSC 6810 PSC 6810 Fall 2019 CLIMATE CHANGE 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Meyer, Jonathan
PSY 1010 (BSS) PSY 1010 (BSS) Fall 2019 GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY (BSS) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Grewe, Jennifer
PSY 1010 (BSS) PSY 1010 (BSS) Fall 2019 GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY (BSS) 3.0 M W F 9:30 - 10:20 AM 08/26 - 12/13 Earl, Heath
PSY 1010 (BSS) PSY 1010 (BSS) Fall 2019 GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY (BSS) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Johnson, Christopher
PSY 1010 (BSS) PSY 1010 (BSS) Fall 2019 GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY (BSS) 3.0 T R 10:30 - 11:45 AM 08/26 - 12/13 Bench, Shane
PSY 1100 PSY 1100 Fall 2019 LIFESPAN DEVELOPMENT 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Madden, Carrie
PSY 1400 PSY 1400 Fall 2019 ANALYSIS BEHAVIOR: BASIC 3.0 W 5:15 - 7:45 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Cunningham, Paul
PSY 1400 PSY 1400 Fall 2019 ANALYSIS BEHAVIOR: BASIC 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Hinnenkamp, Jay
PSY 1410 PSY 1410 Fall 2019 ANALYSIS BEHAVIOR: BASIC LAB 1.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Hinnenkamp, Jay
PSY 1410 PSY 1410 Fall 2019 ANALYSIS BEHAVIOR: BASIC LAB 1.0 Arranged Arranged 08/26 - 12/13 Cunningham, Paul
PSY 2010 PSY 2010 Fall 2019 ORIENTATION TO PSY 2.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Madden, Carrie
PSY 2010 PSY 2010 Fall 2019 ORIENTATION TO PSY 2.0 T R 1:30 - 2:20 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Bench, Shane
PSY 2100 PSY 2100 Fall 2019 DEVELOPMENTAL PSY: ADOLESCENCE 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Madden, Carrie
PSY 2250 PSY 2250 Fall 2019 INTRO COOP WORK EXPER 6.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Bates, Scott
PSY 3010 (QI) PSY 3010 (QI) Fall 2019 PSYCHOLOGICAL STAT (QI) 4.0 T W R 3:00 - 4:15 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Bench, Shane
PSY 3010 (QI) PSY 3010 (QI) Fall 2019 PSYCHOLOGICAL STAT (QI) 4.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Jones, Joseph
PSY 3110 PSY 3110 Fall 2019 HEALTH PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 T R 12:00 - 1:15 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Johnson, Christopher
PSY 3110 PSY 3110 Fall 2019 HEALTH PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Johnson, Christopher
PSY 3120 (DSS) PSY 3120 (DSS) Fall 2019 ABUSE AND NEGLECT (DSS) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Ferguson, Tamara
PSY 3210 (DSS) PSY 3210 (DSS) Fall 2019 ABNORMAL PSYCHOLOGY (DSS) 3.0 M W F 10:30 - 11:20 AM 08/26 - 12/13 Earl, Heath
PSY 3210 (DSS) PSY 3210 (DSS) Fall 2019 ABNORMAL PSYCHOLOGY (DSS) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Field, Clinton
PSY 3400 (DSS) PSY 3400 (DSS) Fall 2019 ANALYSIS BEHAVIOR: ADV (DSS) 4.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Renda, Cheyenne
PSY 3460 PSY 3460 Fall 2019 NEUROSCIENCE I 4.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Matthews, Alexander
PSY 3460 PSY 3460 Fall 2019 NEUROSCIENCE I 4.0 M W,W F 2:30 - 3:20 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Earl, Heath
PSY 3500 (CI) (DSS) PSY 3500 (CI) (DSS) Fall 2019 RESEARCH METH IN PSY (DSS)(CI) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Levin, Crissa
PSY 3500 (CI) (DSS) PSY 3500 (CI) (DSS) Fall 2019 RESEARCH METH IN PSY (DSS)(CI) 3.0 T R 1:30 - 2:45 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Johnson, Christopher
PSY 3500 (CI) (DSS) PSY 3500 (CI) (DSS) Fall 2019 RESEARCH METH IN PSY (DSS)(CI) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Barrett, Tyson
PSY 3510 (DSS) PSY 3510 (DSS) Fall 2019 SOCIAL PSYCHOLOGY (DSS) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Ferguson, Tamara
PSY 3700 PSY 3700 Fall 2019 MENTAL HEALTH AWARENESS ADV 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Aller, Ty
PSY 3720 PSY 3720 Fall 2019 BEHAVIOR ASSMNT/INTER I 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Levin, Crissa
PSY 4210 (DSS) PSY 4210 (DSS) Fall 2019 PERSONALITY THEORY (DSS) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Tschanz, Brian
PSY 4230 (DSS) PSY 4230 (DSS) Fall 2019 PSYCHOLOGY OF GENDER (DSS) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Sperry, Kathryn
PSY 4240 (DSS) PSY 4240 (DSS) Fall 2019 MULTICULTURAL PSY (DSS) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Domenech Rodriguez, Melanie
PSY 4250 PSY 4250 Fall 2019 ADV COOP WORK EXPER 1-12 - 08/26 - 12/13 Bates, Scott
PSY 4420 (DSS) PSY 4420 (DSS) Fall 2019 COGNITIVE PSYCHOLOGY (DSS) 4.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Speed, Emily
PSY 4910 PSY 4910 Fall 2019 URCO 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Bates, Scott
PSY 4920 PSY 4920 Fall 2019 PRACTICUM 1-3 - 08/26 - 12/13 Bates, Scott
PSY 4930 PSY 4930 Fall 2019 PRACTICUM IN MENTAL HEALTH 1.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Barlow, Kevin
PSY 4950 (CI) PSY 4950 (CI) Fall 2019 UNDERGRAD APPRENTICESHIP (CI) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Earl, Heath
PSY 4950 (CI) PSY 4950 (CI) Fall 2019 UNDERGRAD APPRENTICESHIP (CI) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Grewe, Jennifer
PSY 5200 (CI) PSY 5200 (CI) Fall 2019 INTRO INTERVIEW/COUNSEL (CI) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Levin, Crissa
PSY 5330 PSY 5330 Fall 2019 PSY MEASUREMENT & TEST THEORY 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Zhao, Xin
PSY 5400 PSY 5400 Fall 2019 BEHAVIORAL SCIENCE & PSEUDOSCI 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Levin, Crissa
PSY 5900 PSY 5900 Fall 2019 INDEPENDENT STUDY 1-3 - 08/26 - 12/13 Bates, Scott
PSY 5910 PSY 5910 Fall 2019 INDEPENDENT RESEARCH 1-3 - 08/26 - 12/13 Bates, Scott
PSY 5930 PSY 5930 Fall 2019 INSTR APPRENTICESHIP 1-3 - 08/26 - 12/13 Bates, Scott
PSY 6010 PSY 6010 Fall 2019 INTRO TO PROGRAM EVALUATION 3.0 M 4:30 - 7:15 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Boyce, Lisa
PSY 6010 PSY 6010 Fall 2019 INTRO TO PROGRAM EVALUATION 3.0 R 4:30 - 7:15 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Wappett, Matthew
PSY 6250 PSY 6250 Fall 2019 INTERN SCHOOL COUNSELING 1-10 - 08/26 - 12/13 Pickup, Beverly
PSY 6330 PSY 6330 Fall 2019 PSY MEASUREMENT & TEST THEORY 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Zhao, Xin
PSY 6330 PSY 6330 Fall 2019 PSY MEASUREMENT & TEST THEORY 3.0 T 8:00 - 10:30 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Barker, Justin
PSY 6530 PSY 6530 Fall 2019 DEVELOPMENTAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 T 5:15 - 7:30 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Odell, Camille
PSY 6570 PSY 6570 Fall 2019 INTRO ED/PSY RESEARCH 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Marquit, Joshua
PSY 6600 PSY 6600 Fall 2019 STATISTICAL FOUNDATIONS 3.0 T 4:30 - 7:15 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Knowles, Ryan
PUBH 3310 PUBH 3310 Fall 2019 OCCUP HEALTH/SAFETY 3.0 M W F 11:30 - 12:20 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Farley, Carl
REH 1010 (BSS) REH 1010 (BSS) Fall 2019 DISABILITY AND SOCIETY (BSS) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Bowen, Debra
REH 6000 REH 6000 Fall 2019 PROFESSIONAL SEMINAR I 1.0 M 6:30 - 7:30 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Landon, Trenton
REH 6100 REH 6100 Fall 2019 FOUNDATIONS - REHAB COUNSELING 2.0 R 5:00 - 6:45 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Phillips, Brian
REH 6100 REH 6100 Fall 2019 FOUNDATIONS - REHAB COUNSELING 2.0 R 5:00 - 6:45 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Phillips, Brian
REH 6110 REH 6110 Fall 2019 MEDICAL ASPECTS OF DISABILITY 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Phillips, Curtis
REH 6110 REH 6110 Fall 2019 MEDICAL ASPECTS OF DISABILITY 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Chun, Jina
RELS 1010 (BHU) RELS 1010 (BHU) Fall 2019 INTRO RELIGIOUS STUDIES (BHU) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Crow, John
RELS 1090 RELS 1090 Fall 2019 INTERFAITH LEADERSHIP 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Glass-Coffin, Bonnie
RELS 3010 (DHA) RELS 3010 (DHA) Fall 2019 INTRO TO BUDDHISM (DHA) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Crow, John
RELS 3470 RELS 3470 Fall 2019 RELIGION/POLITICS SOUTH ASIA 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Jackson, William
RELS 3482 (DHA) RELS 3482 (DHA) Fall 2019 ANCIENT CHINA TO 1800 (DHA) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Brown, Clayton
RELS 3710 (CI) RELS 3710 (CI) Fall 2019 TOPICS IN FOLKLORE (CI) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Gabriel, Mary
SCED 3210 (CI) (DSS) SCED 3210 (CI) (DSS) Fall 2019 ED/MULTICULTR FOUND (DSS)(CI) 3.0 M 8:00 - 10:30 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Cuch, Marilyn
SCED 3300 SCED 3300 Fall 2019 CLINICAL EXPERIENCE I 1.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Cuch, Marilyn
SCED 3500 SCED 3500 Fall 2019 TEACHING SOC STUDIES 3.0 M 4:30 - 7:00 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Washburn, Karen
SCED 5100 SCED 5100 Fall 2019 MOTIVATION/CLASSROOM MGMT 3.0 M 8:00 - 10:30 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Piotrowski, Amy
SCED 5500 SCED 5500 Fall 2019 STUDENT TEACHING SEMINAR 2.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Cuch, Marilyn
SCED 5630 SCED 5630 Fall 2019 STUDENT TEACHING SEC SCHOOL 10.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Hart, Sharla
SCED 5700 SCED 5700 Fall 2019 MODIFIED STUDENT TEACHING 2-5 - 08/26 - 12/13 Hart, Sharla
SCED 5810 SCED 5810 Fall 2019 SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHING METHOD 3.0 M 4:30 - 7:00 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Washburn, Karen
SCED 6305 SCED 6305 Fall 2019 GRADUATE CLINICAL EXPERIENCE 1.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Tofel-Grehl, Colby
SCI 4250 SCI 4250 Fall 2019 INTERNSHIP/CO-OP 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Podgorski, Gregory
SOC 1010 (BSS) SOC 1010 (BSS) Fall 2019 INTRO SOCIOLOGY (BSS) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Leiker, Jason
SOC 1020 (BSS) SOC 1020 (BSS) Fall 2019 SOCIAL PROBLEMS (BSS) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Wilson, Beth
SOC 3110 (CI) SOC 3110 (CI) Fall 2019 SOCIAL RESEARCH (CI) 3.0 T R 3:00 - 4:15 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Twede, Jason
SOC 3120 (QI) SOC 3120 (QI) Fall 2019 SOCIAL STATISTICS I (QI) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Hunt, Anne
SOC 3120 (QI) SOC 3120 (QI) Fall 2019 SOCIAL STATISTICS I (QI) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Hunt, Anne
SOC 3200 (DSS) SOC 3200 (DSS) Fall 2019 POPULATION AND SOCIETY (DSS) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Wilson, Beth
SOC 3340 SOC 3340 Fall 2019 CIVIL RIGHTS 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Martinez-Cola, Marisela
SOC 3420 SOC 3420 Fall 2019 CRIMINOLOGY 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Leiker, Jason
SOC 3420 SOC 3420 Fall 2019 CRIMINOLOGY 3.0 M W F 1:30 - 2:20 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Leiker, Jason
SOC 3430 SOC 3430 Fall 2019 SOCIAL DEVIANCE 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Anderson, Leon
SOC 3500 SOC 3500 Fall 2019 SOCIAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Brown-Reither, Anne
SOC 3610 (DSS) SOC 3610 (DSS) Fall 2019 RURAL PEOPLE AND PLACES (DSS) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Wilson, Beth
SOC 3650 SOC 3650 Fall 2019 SOCIOLOGY OF EDUCATION 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Suarez, Mario
SOC 3750 SOC 3750 Fall 2019 SOCIOLOGY OF AGING 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Wilson, Beth
SOC 4010 SOC 4010 Fall 2019 CONTEMPORARY SOC THEORY 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Soyer, Mehmet
SOC 4420 (CI) SOC 4420 (CI) Fall 2019 LAW AND SOCIETY (CI) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 VanGeem, Stephen
SOC 4430 SOC 4430 Fall 2019 CRIMINAL JUSTICE ETHICS 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Twede, Jason
SOC 4620 (DSS) SOC 4620 (DSS) Fall 2019 SOC OF ENVIRON/NR (DSS) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Miller, Brett
SOC 4770 SOC 4770 Fall 2019 CJ FIELD EDUCATION EXPERIENCE 3.0 R 3:00 - 4:15 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Walton, Rachel
SPAN 1010 SPAN 1010 Fall 2019 SPANISH FIRST YR I 4.0 R 5:15 - 7:45 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Schmit, Blanca
SPAN 1010 SPAN 1010 Fall 2019 SPANISH FIRST YR I 4.0 M T W R 9:30 - 10:20 AM 08/26 - 12/13 Nelson, Steven
SPAN 1010 SPAN 1010 Fall 2019 SPANISH FIRST YR I 4.0 M W 8:00 - 9:55 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Nelson, Steven
SPAN 2010 SPAN 2010 Fall 2019 SPANISH SECOND YR I 4.0 M T W R 8:30 - 9:20 AM 08/26 - 12/13 Nelson, Steven
SPAN 3040 SPAN 3040 Fall 2019 ADV SPANISH GRAMMAR 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Krogh, Kevin
SPAN 3570 (DHA) SPAN 3570 (DHA) Fall 2019 LATIN AMERICAN CULTR/CIV (DHA) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Larsen, Mark
SPAN 3610 (CI) (DHA) SPAN 3610 (CI) (DHA) Fall 2019 SURVEY OF SPAN LIT II(DHA)(CI) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Krogh, Kevin
SPAN 3630 (DHA) SPAN 3630 (DHA) Fall 2019 SURVEY HISPA AMER LIT II (DHA) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Larsen, Mark
SPED 1010 (BSS) SPED 1010 (BSS) Fall 2019 DISABILITY AND SOCIETY (BSS) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Bowen, Debra
SPED 4000 SPED 4000 Fall 2019 EDUCATION STUD W/DISABILITIES 2.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Peterson, Darcie
SPED 4106 SPED 4106 Fall 2019 INTRO TO DEAF-BLINDNESS 4.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Alsop, Linda
SPED 4107 SPED 4107 Fall 2019 CHILD W VIS/HEAR/MD 4.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Alsop, Linda
SPED 4108 SPED 4108 Fall 2019 PRACTICUM IN DEAFBLINDNESS 4.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Alsop, Linda
SPED 4109 SPED 4109 Fall 2019 ADD. ISSUES DEAFBLINDNESS 4.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Alsop, Linda
SPED 4910 SPED 4910 Fall 2019 URCO 1-4 - 08/26 - 12/13 Peterson, Darcie
SPED 5011 SPED 5011 Fall 2019 FOUNDATIONS IN SPED 2.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Hager Martinez, Karen
SPED 5012 SPED 5012 Fall 2019 BEH MGMT/INSTR STRATEGIES 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Higbee, Thomas
SPED 5050 SPED 5050 Fall 2019 ABA 2: APPLICATIONS 3.0 T 5:15 - 6:30 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Hager Martinez, Karen
SPED 5050 SPED 5050 Fall 2019 ABA 2: APPLICATIONS 3.0 T 5:15 - 6:30 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Hager Martinez, Karen
SPED 5105 SPED 5105 Fall 2019 INTRO TO VISUAL IMPAIRMENTS 1.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Bischke, Christine
SPED 5200 (CI) SPED 5200 (CI) Fall 2019 STUDENT TEACHING (CI) 15.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Lyman, Julia
SPED 5210 (CI) SPED 5210 (CI) Fall 2019 STUDENT TEACHING DUAL (CI) 9.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Lyman, Julia
SPED 5230 SPED 5230 Fall 2019 STUDENT TEACHING: ALT PREP 2.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Lyman, Julia
SPED 5230 SPED 5230 Fall 2019 STUDENT TEACHING: ALT PREP 2.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Fiechtl, Barbara
SPED 5240 (CI) SPED 5240 (CI) Fall 2019 PUBLIC SCHOOL INTERNSHIP (CI) 15.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Lyman, Julia
SPED 5311 SPED 5311 Fall 2019 TEACHING RDG/LANG ARTS 6.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Haring, Christa
SPED 5330 SPED 5330 Fall 2019 ELIGIBILITY ASSESSMENT 1.0 T 6:45 - 7:45 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Fifield, Marvin
SPED 5340 SPED 5340 Fall 2019 TEACHING MATH 3.0 W 5:00 - 7:45 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Bundock, Kaitlin
SPED 5511 SPED 5511 Fall 2019 TEACHING RDG/LA/MATH/SCIENCE 6.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Weese, Heather
SPED 5520 SPED 5520 Fall 2019 CURRICULUM SEC SEVERE DIS 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Weese, Heather
SPED 5540 SPED 5540 Fall 2019 ASSESSMENT SEVERE DISABILITIES 2.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Horrocks, Erin
SPED 5700 SPED 5700 Fall 2019 ORIENTATION YOUNG CHILD DIS 2.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Fiechtl, Barbara
SPED 5770 SPED 5770 Fall 2019 EARLY CHILDHOOD DEVELOPMENT 2.0 W 4:30 - 7:00 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Ballard, Debbie
SPED 5780 SPED 5780 Fall 2019 FOUNDATIONS IN SPECIAL ED 3.0 R 4:30 - 7:00 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Fiechtl, Barbara
SPED 5870 SPED 5870 Fall 2019 FIELD BASED APPLICATIONS III 1.0 Arranged Arranged 08/26 - 12/13 Fiechtl, Barbara
SPED 5900 SPED 5900 Fall 2019 INDEPENDENT STUDY 1-3 - 08/26 - 12/13 Peterson, Darcie
SPED 5900 SPED 5900 Fall 2019 INDEPENDENT STUDY 1-3 - 08/26 - 12/13 Fiechtl, Barbara
SPED 6030 SPED 6030 Fall 2019 CLINICAL PRACT STDNT TEACHING 2-12 - 08/26 - 12/13 Fiechtl, Barbara
SPED 6030 SPED 6030 Fall 2019 CLINICAL PRACT STDNT TEACHING 6.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Lyman, Julia
SPED 6106 SPED 6106 Fall 2019 INTRO TO DEAF-BLINDNESS 4.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Alsop, Linda
SPED 6107 SPED 6107 Fall 2019 CHILD W VIS/HEAR/MD 4.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Alsop, Linda
SPED 6109 SPED 6109 Fall 2019 ADD. ISSUES DEAFBLINDNESS 4.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Alsop, Linda
SPED 6700 SPED 6700 Fall 2019 INTRO TO BEHAVIORAL RESEARCH 3.0 T 4:30 - 7:00 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Joslyn, Paul
SPED 6710 SPED 6710 Fall 2019 CONCEPTS AND PRINC BEH ANALY 3.0 R 7:15 - 9:45 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Joslyn, Paul
SPED 6750 SPED 6750 Fall 2019 SUPERVISED PRACT IN ABA 1-3 - 08/26 - 12/13 Higbee, Thomas
SPED 6750 SPED 6750 Fall 2019 SUPERVISED PRACT IN ABA 1-3 - 08/26 - 12/13 Higbee, Thomas
SPED 6750 SPED 6750 Fall 2019 SUPERVISED PRACT IN ABA 1-3 - 08/26 - 12/13 Higbee, Thomas
SPED 6900 SPED 6900 Fall 2019 INDEPENDENT STUDY 1-3 - 08/26 - 12/13 Morgan, Robert
SPED 6960 SPED 6960 Fall 2019 CREATIVE PROJECT 1-6 - 08/26 - 12/13 Hager Martinez, Karen
SPED 6960 SPED 6960 Fall 2019 CREATIVE PROJECT 6.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Fifield, Marvin
SPED 6960 SPED 6960 Fall 2019 CREATIVE PROJECT 1-6 - 08/26 - 12/13 Bundock, Kaitlin
SPED 6960 SPED 6960 Fall 2019 CREATIVE PROJECT 1-6 - 08/26 - 12/13 Pinkelman, Sarah
SPED 6960 SPED 6960 Fall 2019 CREATIVE PROJECT 6.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Slocum, Timothy
SPED 6960 SPED 6960 Fall 2019 CREATIVE PROJECT 1-6 - 08/26 - 12/13 Larson, Anne
SPED 6960 SPED 6960 Fall 2019 CREATIVE PROJECT 1-6 - 08/26 - 12/13 Morgan, Robert
SPED 6960 SPED 6960 Fall 2019 CREATIVE PROJECT 1-6 - 08/26 - 12/13 Higbee, Thomas
SPED 6970 SPED 6970 Fall 2019 THESIS 1-9 - 08/26 - 12/13 Morgan, Robert
SPED 6970 SPED 6970 Fall 2019 THESIS 1-9 - 08/26 - 12/13 Pinkelman, Sarah
STAT 1040 (QL) STAT 1040 (QL) Fall 2019 INTRO TO STATISTICS (QL) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Colver, Tadd
STAT 1040 (QL) STAT 1040 (QL) Fall 2019 INTRO TO STATISTICS (QL) 3.0 W 8:00 - 10:30 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Colver, Tadd
STAT 1040 (QL) STAT 1040 (QL) Fall 2019 INTRO TO STATISTICS (QL) 3.0 M 5:15 - 7:45 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Williams, Holly
STAT 1040 (QL) STAT 1040 (QL) Fall 2019 INTRO TO STATISTICS (QL) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Tuddenham, Chelsa
STAT 1045 (QL) STAT 1045 (QL) Fall 2019 INTRO STAT WITH ALGEBRA (QL) 5.0 T R 8:00 - 10:30 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Dupree, Kami
STAT 1045 (QL) STAT 1045 (QL) Fall 2019 INTRO STAT WITH ALGEBRA (QL) 5.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Busenbark, Donald
STAT 1045 (QL) STAT 1045 (QL) Fall 2019 INTRO STAT WITH ALGEBRA (QL) 5.0 M W 8:00 - 10:30 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Parker, Patrick
STAT 1045 (QL) STAT 1045 (QL) Fall 2019 INTRO STAT WITH ALGEBRA (QL) 5.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Salvesen, Loren
STAT 1045 (QL) STAT 1045 (QL) Fall 2019 INTRO STAT WITH ALGEBRA (QL) 5.0 M W 1:00 - 3:30 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Brewer, David
STAT 2000 (QI) STAT 2000 (QI) Fall 2019 STATISTICAL METHODS (QI) 4.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Colver, Tadd
STAT 2000 (QI) STAT 2000 (QI) Fall 2019 STATISTICAL METHODS (QI) 4.0 M W 1:30 - 3:20 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Colver, Tadd
STAT 2300 (QL) STAT 2300 (QL) Fall 2019 BUSINESS STATISTICS (QL) 4.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Loveland, Jennifer
STAT 2300 (QL) STAT 2300 (QL) Fall 2019 BUSINESS STATISTICS (QL) 4.0 T R 5:15 - 7:15 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Young, Joshua
STAT 3000 (QI) STAT 3000 (QI) Fall 2019 STATISTICS FOR SCIENTISTS (QI) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Loveland, Jennifer
STAT 5810 STAT 5810 Fall 2019 ST:INTRO TO DATA ANALYSIS 3.0 T 5:15 - 7:45 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Clements, Jenny
SW 1010 SW 1010 Fall 2019 INTRO SOCIAL WELFARE 3.0 M 8:00 - 10:30 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Heap, Raini
SW 1010 SW 1010 Fall 2019 INTRO SOCIAL WELFARE 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Bayles, Sharla
SW 2100 SW 2100 Fall 2019 BEHAVIOR IN SOC ENVIRON 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Jump, Vonda
SW 2400 SW 2400 Fall 2019 SW W/DIVERSE POPULATIONS 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Diaz, Moises
SW 3250 SW 3250 Fall 2019 SOCIAL WORK & SUBSTANCE ABUSE 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Harvey, Patrick
SW 3360 SW 3360 Fall 2019 ADOLESCENTS 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Calloway-Graham, Marcia
SW 4100 (CI) SW 4100 (CI) Fall 2019 SOCIAL WORK RESEARCH (CI) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Jump, Vonda
SW 5350 (CI) SW 5350 (CI) Fall 2019 SOCIAL WELFARE POLICY (CI) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Peak, Terry
SW 5350 (CI) SW 5350 (CI) Fall 2019 SOCIAL WELFARE POLICY (CI) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Spears, Jeffrey
SW 5901 SW 5901 Fall 2019 DIMENSIONS OF HUMAN BEHAVIOR 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Montoya, Rebecca
SW 5902 SW 5902 Fall 2019 SOCIAL WORK PRACTICE 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Kelstrom, Brad
SW 5903 SW 5903 Fall 2019 SOCIAL POLICY/SOCIAL CHANGE 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Harvey, Patrick
SW 6400 SW 6400 Fall 2019 FIELD PRACTICUM I 4.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Calloway-Graham, Marcia
SW 6990 SW 6990 Fall 2019 INDEPENDENT STUDY 1-3 - 08/26 - 12/13 Egbert, Susan
TEAL 3000 (CI) TEAL 3000 (CI) Fall 2019 HIST/SOC/CULTR FOUND EDUC (CI) 3.0 T 7:15 - 9:45 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Keyl, Shireen
TEAL 3001 TEAL 3001 Fall 2019 HIST, SOCIAL, & CULTURAL FOUND 3.0 T 7:15 - 9:45 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Keyl, Shireen
TEAL 3002 TEAL 3002 Fall 2019 FOUNDATIONS PRACTICUM 1.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Keyl, Shireen
TEAL 3660 TEAL 3660 Fall 2019 EDUCATIONAL PSYCH FOR TEACHERS 2.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Jones, Suzanne
TEAL 3660 TEAL 3660 Fall 2019 EDUCATIONAL PSYCH FOR TEACHERS 2.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Jones, Suzanne
TEAL 4630 TEAL 4630 Fall 2019 MID-LEVEL MATH METHODS 3.0 T 4:30 - 7:00 PM 08/26 - 12/13 MacDonald, Beth Loveday
TEAL 5080 (DHA) TEAL 5080 (DHA) Fall 2019 INTEGRATING ARTS INTO ACA(DHA) 3.0 R 4:30 - 7:00 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Terry, Jennifer
TEAL 5205 TEAL 5205 Fall 2019 NATURE SCIENCE ENGINEER TEACH 3.0 M 4:30 - 7:00 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Bennett, Brenda
TEAL 5235 TEAL 5235 Fall 2019 INST IMPLICATIONS LITERACY DEV 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Piotrowski, Amy
TEAL 5420 TEAL 5420 Fall 2019 ED GIFTED/TALENTED LEARNERS 2.0 M 8:30 - 9:45 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Hunsaker, Scott
TEAL 5430 TEAL 5430 Fall 2019 PRACT: INDIVIDUAL CASE STUDY 1.0 M 7:15 - 8:29 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Hunsaker, Scott
TEAL 5521 TEAL 5521 Fall 2019 MATH K-8 NUMBERS OPERATIONS 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 MacDonald, Beth Loveday
TEAL 5710 TEAL 5710 Fall 2019 INST LING CUL DIVERSE LEARN 3.0 R 7:15 - 9:45 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Lund, Marie
TEAL 6050 TEAL 6050 Fall 2019 THEORIES INSTR SUPERVISION 3.0 Arranged Arranged 08/26 - 12/13 Lavigne, Alyson
TEAL 6060 TEAL 6060 Fall 2019 IL: ASSMNT CURR ACCNTABILTY 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Lavigne, Alyson
TEAL 6080 TEAL 6080 Fall 2019 LEADERSHIP AND SCHL PRINCIPAL 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Lewis, Gregory
TEAL 6090 TEAL 6090 Fall 2019 THEORY ORGANIZE LEADRSHIP EDUC 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Taggart, Amanda
TEAL 6150 TEAL 6150 Fall 2019 FOUNDATIONS OF CURRICULUM 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Mohr, Eric
TEAL 6190 TEAL 6190 Fall 2019 THEORIES LEARN/MODELS TEACHING 3.0 R 4:30 - 7:00 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Jones, Suzanne
TEAL 6205 TEAL 6205 Fall 2019 NATURE SCIENCE ENGINEER TEACH 3.0 M 4:30 - 7:00 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Bennett, Brenda
TEAL 6210 TEAL 6210 Fall 2019 GRAD STUDENT TEACHING 10.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Hart, Sharla
TEAL 6235 TEAL 6235 Fall 2019 INSTRUCTIONAL OF LITERACY DEV 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Piotrowski, Amy
TEAL 6250 TEAL 6250 Fall 2019 GRAD COOP WORK EXPER 1-10 - 08/26 - 12/13 Trundle, Kathy
TEAL 6265 TEAL 6265 Fall 2019 STEM PRACTICES AND PBL 3.0 M 7:15 - 9:45 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Longhurst, Max
TEAL 6280 TEAL 6280 Fall 2019 IL: INSTR PR FOR DIVERSE LRNRS 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Pyle, Nicole
TEAL 6300 TEAL 6300 Fall 2019 ST: ELEM MATH TEACHERS ACADEMY 1.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 MacDonald, Beth Loveday
TEAL 6300 TEAL 6300 Fall 2019 ST: ELEM MATH TEACHERS ACADEMY 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 MacDonald, Beth Loveday
TEAL 6300 TEAL 6300 Fall 2019 ST: ELEM MATH TEACHERS ACADEMY 2.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 MacDonald, Beth Loveday
TEAL 6310 TEAL 6310 Fall 2019 INTEGRAT LIT ACROSS THE CURRIC 3.0 R 4:30 - 7:00 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Pyle, Nicole
TEAL 6410 TEAL 6410 Fall 2019 SOCIAL FNDTNS OF EDUCATION 3.0 T 4:30 - 7:00 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Keyl, Shireen
TEAL 6420 TEAL 6420 Fall 2019 ED GIFTED/TALENTED LEARNERS 2.0 M 8:30 - 9:45 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Hunsaker, Scott
TEAL 6430 TEAL 6430 Fall 2019 PRACT: INDIVIDUAL CASE STUDY 1.0 M 7:15 - 8:29 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Hunsaker, Scott
TEAL 6480 TEAL 6480 Fall 2019 METHODS/MATERIALS GIFTED ED 2.0 R 4:30 - 5:45 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Hunsaker, Scott
TEAL 6490 TEAL 6490 Fall 2019 PRACT: GIFTED STRATEGIES APP 1.0 R 5:46 - 7:00 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Hunsaker, Scott
TEAL 6500 TEAL 6500 Fall 2019 SCHOOL FINANCE RESOURCE MGT 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Lewis, Gregory
TEAL 6521 TEAL 6521 Fall 2019 MATH K-8 NUMBERS/OPERATIONS 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 MacDonald, Beth Loveday
TEAL 6522 TEAL 6522 Fall 2019 MATH K-8 RATIONAL NUMBERS 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 MacDonald, Beth Loveday
TEAL 6524 TEAL 6524 Fall 2019 MATH K-8 GEOM AND MEAS 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 MacDonald, Beth Loveday
TEAL 6525 TEAL 6525 Fall 2019 MATH K-8 DATA ANALYSIS 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 MacDonald, Beth Loveday
TEAL 6540 TEAL 6540 Fall 2019 DB DECISION MAKING SCHL LEADER 3.0 Arranged Arranged 08/26 - 12/13 Nye, Richard
TEAL 6545 TEAL 6545 Fall 2019 RESEARCH FOR TEACHERS 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Marx, Sherry
TEAL 6551 TEAL 6551 Fall 2019 MATH ED K-8: ASSMNT/INTERVENT 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 MacDonald, Beth Loveday
TEAL 6552 TEAL 6552 Fall 2019 MATH ED LEADER KNOW SKILLS 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 MacDonald, Beth Loveday
TEAL 6560 TEAL 6560 Fall 2019 ST: ACADEMIC ADV/RETENT IN HIG 3.0 W 5:30 - 6:45 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Beorchia, Mykel
TEAL 6560 TEAL 6560 Fall 2019 ST: ESOL FIELD EXPERIENCE 0.5-4 - 08/26 - 12/13 Lund, Marie
TEAL 6630 TEAL 6630 Fall 2019 MID-LEVEL MATH METHODS 3.0 T 4:30 - 7:00 PM 08/26 - 12/13 MacDonald, Beth Loveday
TEAL 6710 TEAL 6710 Fall 2019 DIVERSITY IN EDUCATION 3.0 M 4:30 - 7:00 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Marx, Sherry
TEAL 6720 TEAL 6720 Fall 2019 PRACT SCIENCE INSTRUCTION 1.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Tofel-Grehl, Colby
TEAL 6740 TEAL 6740 Fall 2019 SCHOOL LAW 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Bates, Martin
TEAL 6755 TEAL 6755 Fall 2019 FAM AND COMM INVOLVEMENT ELS 4.0 M 4:30 - 7:00 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Braden, Sarah
TEAL 6880 TEAL 6880 Fall 2019 INTRNSHP IN HIGHER ED/ST AFF 3.0 Arranged Arranged 08/26 - 12/13 Morales, James
TEAL 6900 TEAL 6900 Fall 2019 INDEPENDENT STUDY 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Staff, (T.B.A.)
TEAL 6910 TEAL 6910 Fall 2019 INDEPENDENT RESEARCH 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Staff, (T.B.A.)
TEAL 6930 TEAL 6930 Fall 2019 SUPRVSN/ADMIN INTERN SEMINAR 2.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Lewis, Gregory
TEAL 6940 TEAL 6940 Fall 2019 SUPRVSN/ADMINISTRATIVE INTERN 4.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Lewis, Gregory
TEAL 6945 TEAL 6945 Fall 2019 SUPRVSN/ADMINISTRATION INTERN 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Liechty, Mike
TEAL 6960 TEAL 6960 Fall 2019 MASTERS CREATIVE PROJECT 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Staff, (T.B.A.)
TEAL 6970 TEAL 6970 Fall 2019 THESIS 3-6 - 08/26 - 12/13 Mohr, Kathleen
TEAL 6980 TEAL 6980 Fall 2019 PORTFOLIO PROJECT 1-3 - 08/26 - 12/13 Read, Sylvia
TEAL 6990 TEAL 6990 Fall 2019 CONT GRAD ADVISEMENT 1-9 - 08/26 - 12/13 Mohr, Kathleen
TEAL 7015 TEAL 7015 Fall 2019 ORIENTATION TO EDUC RESEARCH 1.0 M 7:15 - 8:45 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Mohr, Kathleen
TEAL 7050 TEAL 7050 Fall 2019 THEORIES INSTR SUPERVISION 3.0 Arranged Arranged 08/26 - 12/13 Lavigne, Alyson
TEAL 7150 TEAL 7150 Fall 2019 CURRICULUM THEORY 3.0 M 4:30 - 7:00 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Camicia, Steven
TEAL 7322 TEAL 7322 Fall 2019 RESEARCH IN LITERACY 3.0 W 4:30 - 7:00 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Jones, Cindy
TEAL 7327 TEAL 7327 Fall 2019 LITERACY RESEARCH APPRENT 1.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Jones, Cindy
TEAL 7553 TEAL 7553 Fall 2019 MATH ED CURR CONTENT/EVAL 3.0 W 4:30 - 7:00 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Moss, Diana
TEAL 7555 TEAL 7555 Fall 2019 MATH ED CURRENT ISSUE POLICY 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 MacDonald, Beth Loveday
TEAL 7820 TEAL 7820 Fall 2019 ST: DIVERSITY FOR EDUC LEADERS 3.0 R 4:30 - 7:00 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Taggart, Amanda
TEAL 7900 TEAL 7900 Fall 2019 INDEPENDENT STUDY 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Staff, (T.B.A.)
TEAL 7970 TEAL 7970 Fall 2019 DISSERTATION RESEARCH 1-18 - 08/26 - 12/13 Knowles, Ryan
TEAL 7990 TEAL 7990 Fall 2019 CONT GRAD ADVISEMENT 1-12 - 08/26 - 12/13 Mohr, Kathleen
TEE 1010 TEE 1010 Fall 2019 COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Arnold, James
TEE 1200 TEE 1200 Fall 2019 CAD AND DESIGN 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Williams, Stephen
TEE 2300 (QI) TEE 2300 (QI) Fall 2019 ELECTRONIC FUND (QI) 4.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Robinson, Trevor
TEE 3020 TEE 3020 Fall 2019 TECHNOLOGY ENTERPRISES 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Williams, Stephen
TEE 5910 TEE 5910 Fall 2019 ST:NETWORK ADMINISTRATION 4.0 R 5:15 - 7:45 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Painter, Chad
TEE 5910 TEE 5910 Fall 2019 ST: DISASTER RECOVERY 4.0 T 5:15 - 7:45 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Painter, Chad
TEE 5910 TEE 5910 Fall 2019 SP: IT MANAGEMENT 3.0 Arranged Arranged 08/26 - 12/13 Painter, Chad
TEE 6090 TEE 6090 Fall 2019 CURRICULUM DESIGN 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Gomm, Stacie
TEE 6930 TEE 6930 Fall 2019 INDEPENDENT STUDY 6.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Reeve, Edward
TESY 2940 TESY 2940 Fall 2019 INDUSTRY EXPERIENCE 1-12 - 08/26 - 12/13 Robinson, Trevor
TESY 3000 TESY 3000 Fall 2019 HAZARD RECOGNITION & CONTROL 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Painter, Chad
TESY 3000 TESY 3000 Fall 2019 HAZARD RECOGNITION & CONTROL 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Painter, Chad
TESY 4130 TESY 4130 Fall 2019 SECURITY AND DIGITAL FORENSICS 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Painter, Chad
TESY 4250 TESY 4250 Fall 2019 INTERNSHIP 1-12 - 08/26 - 12/13 Robinson, Trevor
TESY 4940 TESY 4940 Fall 2019 RELATED OCC EXP 1-12 - 08/26 - 12/13 Robinson, Trevor
THEA 1023 (BCA) THEA 1023 (BCA) Fall 2019 INTRO TO FILM (BCA) 3.0 M W 1:30 - 3:30 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Ewan, Corey
THEA 3320 THEA 3320 Fall 2019 MOVEMENT EXPLORATION ELED 3.0 M 4:30 - 6:30 PM 08/26 - 12/13 White, Stephanie
THEA 5630 THEA 5630 Fall 2019 STUDENT TEACHING 10.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Omasta, Matthew
USU 1220 USU 1220 Fall 2019 CAREER AND LIFE PLANNING 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Peterson, Robert
USU 1300 (BAI) USU 1300 (BAI) Fall 2019 US INSTITUTIONS (BAI) 3.0 T 5:15 - 7:45 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Jenson, H
USU 1300 (BAI) USU 1300 (BAI) Fall 2019 US INSTITUTIONS (BAI) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Petersen, H
USU 1300 (BAI) USU 1300 (BAI) Fall 2019 US INSTITUTIONS (BAI) 3.0 - 10/15 - 12/06 Bateman, Jeffery
USU 1300 (BAI) USU 1300 (BAI) Fall 2019 US INSTITUTIONS (BAI) 3.0 - 08/26 - 10/13 Bateman, Jeffery
USU 1320 (BHU) USU 1320 (BHU) Fall 2019 CIV: HUMANITIES (BHU) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Grove, Mary
USU 1320 (BHU) USU 1320 (BHU) Fall 2019 CIV: HUMANITIES (BHU) 3.0 M 5:15 - 7:45 PM 08/26 - 12/13 King, Robert
USU 1330 (BCA) USU 1330 (BCA) Fall 2019 CIV: CREATIVE ARTS (BCA) 3.0 W 5:15 - 7:45 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Batzel, Joseph
USU 1330 (BCA) USU 1330 (BCA) Fall 2019 CIV: CREATIVE ARTS (BCA) 3.0 M 8:00 - 10:30 PM 08/26 - 12/13 Batzel, Joseph
USU 1330 (BCA) USU 1330 (BCA) Fall 2019 CIV: CREATIVE ARTS (BCA) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Wall, David
USU 1350 (BLS) USU 1350 (BLS) Fall 2019 INTEGRATED LIFE SCI (BLS) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Etchberger, Richard
USU 1730 USU 1730 Fall 2019 STRATEGIES ACADEMIC SUCCESS 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Nelson, Su Lin
USU 7920 USU 7920 Fall 2019 TEACHING ASSISTANT WORKSHOP 0.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Beckstrand, Erika
WATS 6900 WATS 6900 Fall 2019 ST: WATERSHED INVESTIGATIONS 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Larese-Casanova, Mark
WATS 6900 WATS 6900 Fall 2019 ST: MOUNTAIN ADVENTURES 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Larese-Casanova, Mark
WATS 6900 WATS 6900 Fall 2019 ST: DESERT EXPLORATIONS 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Larese-Casanova, Mark
WGS 1010 (BSS) WGS 1010 (BSS) Fall 2019 INTRO WOMEN/GENDER STDY (BSS) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Osborne-Gowey, Cathleen
WGS 3010 (CI) WGS 3010 (CI) Fall 2019 WOMEN AND LEADERSHIP (CI) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Osborne-Gowey, Cathleen
WGS 4905 WGS 4905 Fall 2019 GIRLS STUDIES 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Osborne-Gowey, Cathleen
WGS 4910 WGS 4910 Fall 2019 FEMINIST THEORIES 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Gray, Angela
WGS 6905 WGS 6905 Fall 2019 GIRLS STUDIES 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Osborne-Gowey, Cathleen
WGS 6910 WGS 6910 Fall 2019 FEMINIST THEORIES 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Gray, Angela
WILD 2000 WILD 2000 Fall 2019 NR PROFESSIONAL ORIENTATION 1.0 R 5:15 - 6:30 PM 08/26 - 12/13 King, Michael
WILD 2200 (BLS) WILD 2200 (BLS) Fall 2019 ECOLOGY OF OUR WORLD (BLS) 3.0 T R 9:00 - 10:15 AM 08/26 - 12/13 King, Michael
WILD 2200 (BLS) WILD 2200 (BLS) Fall 2019 ECOLOGY OF OUR WORLD (BLS) 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Terletzky-Gese, Patricia
WILD 3100 WILD 3100 Fall 2019 WILDLAND FIRE 3.0 M W 10:30 - 11:45 AM 08/26 - 12/13 Yocom, Larissa
WILD 3800 WILD 3800 Fall 2019 WILDLAND PLANTS AND ECOSYS 4.0 T,T R 3:00 - 5:45 PM 08/26 - 12/13 LaMalfa, Eric
WILD 4580 WILD 4580 Fall 2019 BASE R 1.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Edwards, Thomas
WILD 4750 WILD 4750 Fall 2019 MONITOR/ASSMNT IN NR 4.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Chynoweth, Mark
WILD 6400 WILD 6400 Fall 2019 ECOLOGY OF ANIMAL POPULATIONS 3.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Macnulty, Daniel
WILD 6580 WILD 6580 Fall 2019 BASE R 1.0 - 08/26 - 12/13 Edwards, Thomas