* Not all courses designated "southwest" are available at every Southwest location. Speak with a southwest advisor to confirm availability.

Showing 961 search results for in Spring 2020.
Course Term Course Name Credits Days Times Dates Instructor
ACCT 2010 ACCT 2010 Spring 2020 FINANCIAL ACCT PRINCIPLES 3.0 - Open Entry Walther, Larry
ACCT 2020 ACCT 2020 Spring 2020 MANAGERIAL ACCT PRINCIPLES 3.0 R 8:00 - 10:30 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Hunt, Rhett
ACCT 2020 ACCT 2020 Spring 2020 MANAGERIAL ACCT PRINCIPLES 3.0 - Open Entry Walther, Larry
ACCT 3110 ACCT 3110 Spring 2020 INTERM FIN ACCT/REPORTING 1 3.0 T 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Talakai, Jayson
ACCT 3120 ACCT 3120 Spring 2020 INTERM FIN ACCT/REPORTING II 3.0 M 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Talakai, Jayson
ACCT 3310 ACCT 3310 Spring 2020 STRATEGIC COST MANAGEMENT 3.0 T 8:00 - 10:30 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Hunt, Rhett
ACCT 3510 ACCT 3510 Spring 2020 BUSINESS TAXATION 3.0 R 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Hunt, Rhett
ACCT 4250 ACCT 4250 Spring 2020 ACCOUNTING INTERNSHIP 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Shuman, Frank
ACCT 4500 ACCT 4500 Spring 2020 ACCT INFORMATION SYSTEMS 3.0 W 8:00 - 10:30 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Cannon, James
ACCT 6350 ACCT 6350 Spring 2020 ACCT FOR MGMT DECISION MAKING 3.0 - 01/06 - 02/25 Cannon, James
ACCT 6350 ACCT 6350 Spring 2020 ACCT FOR MGMT DECISION MAKING 3.0 F 6:00 - 10:00 PM 01/10 - 02/28 Thomas, Sheri
ADVS 1110 ADVS 1110 Spring 2020 INTRO ANIMAL SCIENCE 4.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Jenson, Justin
ADVS 5000 ADVS 5000 Spring 2020 ONE HEALTH 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Tarbet, Ernest
ADVS 6010 ADVS 6010 Spring 2020 APPLIED VETERINARY EPI 2.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Roug, Annette
ADVS 6100 ADVS 6100 Spring 2020 MPH FIELD PRACTICUM 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Tarbet, Ernest
ADVS 6840 ADVS 6840 Spring 2020 EPIGENETICS IN PUBLIC HEALTH 2.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Meyer-Ficca, Mirella
ANTH 1010 (BSS) ANTH 1010 (BSS) Spring 2020 CULTURAL ANTHROPOLOGY (BSS) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Montague, Angela
ANTH 1020 (BLS) ANTH 1020 (BLS) Spring 2020 BIOLOGICAL ANTH (BLS) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Grow, Nanda
ANTH 1030 (BSS) ANTH 1030 (BSS) Spring 2020 WORLD ARCHAEOLOGY (BSS) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Cohen, Anna
ANTH 1030 (BSS) ANTH 1030 (BSS) Spring 2020 WORLD ARCHAEOLOGY (BSS) 3.0 W 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Riley, Timothy
ANTH 1090 (BHU) ANTH 1090 (BHU) Spring 2020 INTERFAITH LEADERSHIP (BHU) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Glass-Coffin, Bonnie
ANTH 1099 ANTH 1099 Spring 2020 RESOURCES IN ANTH AT USU 1.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Grow, Nanda
ANTH 2010 (BSS) ANTH 2010 (BSS) Spring 2020 PEOPLES OF THE WORLD (BSS) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Montague, Ellis
ANTH 2210 (BHU) ANTH 2210 (BHU) Spring 2020 INTRO TO FOLKLORE (BHU) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Williams, Heidi
ANTH 2210 (BHU) ANTH 2210 (BHU) Spring 2020 INTRO TO FOLKLORE (BHU) 3.0 M 8:00 - 10:30 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Jenson, H
ANTH 2210 (BHU) ANTH 2210 (BHU) Spring 2020 INTRO TO FOLKLORE (BHU) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Williams, Heidi
ANTH 3300 (DSS) ANTH 3300 (DSS) Spring 2020 ARCHAEOLOGY NORTH AMER (DSS) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Finley, Judson
ANTH 3310 (CI) ANTH 3310 (CI) Spring 2020 INTRO TO MUSEUM STUDIES (CI) 3.0 T R 12:00 - 1:15 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Cannon, Molly
ANTH 3710 (CI) ANTH 3710 (CI) Spring 2020 TOPICS IN FOLKLORE (CI) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Mansfield, Jennifer
ANTH 5195 ANTH 5195 Spring 2020 INTERFAITH LEADER PRACTICUM 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Glass-Coffin, Bonnie
ANTH 5700 ANTH 5700 Spring 2020 FOLK NARRATIVE 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 McNeill, Lynne
APEC 1600 (BAI) APEC 1600 (BAI) Spring 2020 RESOURCES/AMERICA ECN INS(BAI) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Bosworth, Ryan
APEC 3010 (DSS) APEC 3010 (DSS) Spring 2020 INTRO AG ECON AND AG BUS (DSS) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Lee, Robert
APEC 3020 (DSS) APEC 3020 (DSS) Spring 2020 FIRM FINANCE AND RECORDS (DSS) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Lee, Robert
APEC 5000 APEC 5000 Spring 2020 INTERNATIONAL TRADE & FINANCE 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Haines, Matthew
APEC 5020 (CI) APEC 5020 (CI) Spring 2020 STRATEGIC FIRM MANAGEMENT (CI) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Lee, Robert
APEC 5950 APEC 5950 Spring 2020 APPLIED ECON POLICY ANALYSIS 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Siu, Wai Yan
APPR 2302 APPR 2302 Spring 2020 ELECTRICAL APPRENTICE 1-B 5.0 T R 6:00 - 9:00 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Jensen, Boe
APPR 2320 APPR 2320 Spring 2020 ELECTRICAL APPRENTICE 3-B 5.0 M W 6:00 - 9:00 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Birch, Darin
ARBC 3030 (DHA) ARBC 3030 (DHA) Spring 2020 INTRO TO ISLAM (DHA) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Jackson, William
ART 1010 (BCA) ART 1010 (BCA) Spring 2020 EXPLORING ART (BCA) 3.0 T R 10:30 - 11:45 AM 01/06 - 04/29 Lott, Anthony
ART 1010 (BCA) ART 1010 (BCA) Spring 2020 EXPLORING ART (BCA) 3.0 M W 5:15 - 6:30 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Hillhouse, Amanda
ART 3700 ART 3700 Spring 2020 ELEMENTARY ART METHODS 3.0 T 4:30 - 7:15 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Saunderson, Lisa
ART 5500 ART 5500 Spring 2020 STUDENT TEACHING SEMINAR 2.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Ungerman, Tammi
ART 5630 ART 5630 Spring 2020 STUDENT TEACHING-SCED SCHL 10.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Gackstetter, Dennise
ARTH 2720 (BHU) ARTH 2720 (BHU) Spring 2020 SURVEY OF WESTERN ART (BHU) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Ibarra, Alvaro
ARTH 3850 ARTH 3850 Spring 2020 FOUNDATIONS FILM STUDY(CI/DHA) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Green, Danielle
ASTE 2900 (BSS) ASTE 2900 (BSS) Spring 2020 FOOD MATTERS (BSS) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Clausen, Courtney
ASTE 3050 (CI) ASTE 3050 (CI) Spring 2020 TECH/PROF COMMUNICATION (CI) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Chidester, Marcia
ASTE 3050 (CI) ASTE 3050 (CI) Spring 2020 TECH/PROF COMMUNICATION (CI) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Kesler, Kenna
ASTE 3050 (CI) ASTE 3050 (CI) Spring 2020 TECH/PROF COMMUNICATION (CI) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Wesemann, Terri
ASTE 3300 ASTE 3300 Spring 2020 CLINICAL EXPERIENCE I AG EDUC 1.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Sorensen, Tyson
ASTE 4300 ASTE 4300 Spring 2020 CLINICAL EXPERIENCE II AG EDUC 1.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Lawver, Rebecca
ASTE 4900 ASTE 4900 Spring 2020 SENIOR PROJECT 1-6 - 01/06 - 04/29 Robinson, Trevor
ASTE 5500 ASTE 5500 Spring 2020 AG EDUC SEC CURR SEMINAR 2.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Burrows, Michelle
ASTE 5630 ASTE 5630 Spring 2020 AG EDUC STUDENT TEACHING 10.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Sorensen, Tyson
ASTE 6120 ASTE 6120 Spring 2020 ANALYSIS SOCIAL RESEARCH DATA 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Pate, Michael
ASTE 6140 ASTE 6140 Spring 2020 READING AND APPLYING RESEARCH 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Reeve, Edward
ASTE 6300 ASTE 6300 Spring 2020 ADVANCED TEACHING STRATEGIES 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Boschetto, Lacee
ASTE 6400 ASTE 6400 Spring 2020 FOOD, LAND AND PEOPLE 3.0 - Open Entry Stewardson, Denise
ASTE 6900 ASTE 6900 Spring 2020 GRADUATE INDEPENDENT STUDY 1-6 - 01/06 - 04/29 Spielmaker, Debra
ASTE 6950 ASTE 6950 Spring 2020 GRADUATE INTERNSHIP 1-6 - 01/06 - 04/29 Spielmaker, Debra
ASTE 6970 ASTE 6970 Spring 2020 RESEARCH AND THESIS 1-9 - 01/06 - 04/29 Spielmaker, Debra
ASTE 6990 ASTE 6990 Spring 2020 CONT GRAD ADVISEMENT 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Spielmaker, Debra
ASTE 7170 ASTE 7170 Spring 2020 PROGRAM THEORY AND EVALUATION 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Spielmaker, Debra
ASTE 7500 ASTE 7500 Spring 2020 DIFFUSION OF INNOVATIONS 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Warnick, Brian
ASTE 7900 ASTE 7900 Spring 2020 INDEPENDENT STUDY 1-6 - 01/06 - 04/29 Spielmaker, Debra
ASTE 7970 ASTE 7970 Spring 2020 DISSERTATION RESEARCH 1-18 - 01/06 - 04/29 Spielmaker, Debra
AV 6110 AV 6110 Spring 2020 AIR TRANSPORTATION 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 King, Kent
AV 6140 AV 6140 Spring 2020 AVIATION SAFETY: HIST & RSRCH 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Wesemann, Terri
AV 6310 AV 6310 Spring 2020 AVIATION SAFETY MANAGEMENT SYS 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Bunnell, Matthew
AV 6760 AV 6760 Spring 2020 READING AND APPLYING RESEARCH 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Wesemann, Andreas
AV 6900 AV 6900 Spring 2020 AV INDEPENDENT STUDY 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Wesemann, Andreas
AV 6960 AV 6960 Spring 2020 AVIATION CAPSTONE PROJECT 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Wesemann, Andreas
BCIS 1010 BCIS 1010 Spring 2020 COMPUTER LITERACY 3.0 T R 1:30 - 2:45 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Palmer, Clayton
BCIS 1010 BCIS 1010 Spring 2020 COMPUTER LITERACY 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Garner, Dennis
BCIS 1300 BCIS 1300 Spring 2020 WEBSITE DESIGN 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Garner, Dennis
BCIS 1350 BCIS 1350 Spring 2020 INTERACTIVE WEB DESIGN 3.0 T R 3:00 - 4:15 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Mantz, Eric
BCIS 1410 BCIS 1410 Spring 2020 SPREADSHEET I (EXCEL) 2.0 T 5:15 - 7:10 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Palmer, Clayton
BCIS 2210 BCIS 2210 Spring 2020 LINUX AND WEB SERVER ADMIN 3.0 M W F 8:30 - 9:20 AM 01/06 - 04/29 Mantz, Eric
BCIS 2420 BCIS 2420 Spring 2020 DATABASE I (ACCESS) 2.0 T R 10:30 - 11:20 AM 01/06 - 04/29 Palmer, Clayton
BCIS 2430 BCIS 2430 Spring 2020 DESKTOP PUBLISHING 2.0 T R 3:00 - 3:50 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Garner, Dennis
BCIS 2500 BCIS 2500 Spring 2020 WEB BUSINESS 3.0 M W 1:30 - 2:45 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Mantz, Eric
BCIS 2651 BCIS 2651 Spring 2020 CYBERSECURITY/SECURITY+ 3.0 T R 9:00 - 10:15 AM 01/06 - 04/29 Mantz, Eric
BIOL 1010 (BLS) BIOL 1010 (BLS) Spring 2020 BIOL AND THE CITIZEN (BLS) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Burbank, Jennifer
BIOL 1010 (BLS) BIOL 1010 (BLS) Spring 2020 BIOL AND THE CITIZEN (BLS) 3.0 M W F 10:30 - 11:20 AM 01/06 - 04/29 Hatch, Wayne
BIOL 1010 (BLS) BIOL 1010 (BLS) Spring 2020 BIOL AND THE CITIZEN (BLS) 3.0 M 8:00 - 10:30 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Wilson, Joseph
BIOL 2220 BIOL 2220 Spring 2020 GENERAL ECOLOGY 3.0 M W 3:00 - 4:15 PM 01/06 - 04/29 King, Michael
BIOL 3010 (DSC) BIOL 3010 (DSC) Spring 2020 EVOLUTION (DSC) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Ellis, Mark
BUSN 1010 (BSS) BUSN 1010 (BSS) Spring 2020 BUSINESS PRINCIPLES (BSS) 3.0 M 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Wolford, Benjamin
BUSN 1021 BUSN 1021 Spring 2020 PERSONAL FINANCE 3.0 T R 9:00 - 10:15 AM 01/06 - 04/29 Wolford, Benjamin
BUSN 1091 BUSN 1091 Spring 2020 BUSINESS PRESENTATIONS 3.0 W 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Powell, Robert
BUSN 1111 BUSN 1111 Spring 2020 SURVEY OF ACCOUNTING 3.0 M W F 1:30 - 2:20 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Wolford, Benjamin
BUSN 2020 BUSN 2020 Spring 2020 MANAGERIAL ACCOUNTING 4.0 T R 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Olsen, Henning
BUSN 2050 BUSN 2050 Spring 2020 BUSINESS LAW 4.0 M T W 3:00 - 4:10 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Olsen, Henning
BUSN 2151 BUSN 2151 Spring 2020 INCOME TAX PREPARATION 2.0 M W 11:30 - 12:20 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Olsen, Henning
BUSN 2200 BUSN 2200 Spring 2020 BUSINESS COMMUNICATIONS 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Woolstenhulme, Karen
BUSN 2200 BUSN 2200 Spring 2020 BUSINESS COMMUNICATIONS 3.0 T R 10:30 - 11:45 AM 01/06 - 04/29 Powell, Robert
BUSN 2201 BUSN 2201 Spring 2020 MARKETING CONCEPTS 3.0 M W F 9:30 - 10:20 AM 01/06 - 04/29 Powell, Robert
BUSN 2320 BUSN 2320 Spring 2020 SMALL BUSINESS MANAGEMENT 3.0 W 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Olsen, Henning
BUSN 2390 BUSN 2390 Spring 2020 ORGANIZATIONAL BEHAVIOR 3.0 M W 3:00 - 4:15 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Wolford, Benjamin
BUSN 2800 BUSN 2800 Spring 2020 COMPUTERIZED ACCOUNTING 2.0 T R 12:00 - 12:50 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Olsen, Henning
BUSN 2988 BUSN 2988 Spring 2020 SP:T THE ICE HOUSE 3.0 M W F 12:30 - 1:20 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Powell, Robert
BUSN 3150 BUSN 3150 Spring 2020 METHODS FOR BUSINESS EDUCATION 3.0 W 8:00 - 10:30 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Garner, Dennis
BUSN 3300 BUSN 3300 Spring 2020 CLINICAL EXPERIENCE I BUS ED 1.0 Arranged Arranged 01/06 - 04/29 Garner, Dennis
BUSN 5500 BUSN 5500 Spring 2020 BUS ED SEC CURRICULUM SEMINAR 2.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Garner, Dennis
BUSN 5630 BUSN 5630 Spring 2020 BUSINESS ED STUDENT TEACHING 10.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Garner, Dennis
CCA 3330 (DHA) CCA 3330 (DHA) Spring 2020 ARTS SYMPOSIUM (DHA) 2.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Emile, Mark
CHEM 1010 (BPS) CHEM 1010 (BPS) Spring 2020 INTRO TO CHEMISTRY (BPS) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Kofoed, Melissa
CHEM 1010 (BPS) CHEM 1010 (BPS) Spring 2020 INTRO TO CHEMISTRY (BPS) 3.0 M W F 1:30 - 2:20 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Weber, John
CHEM 1010 (BPS) CHEM 1010 (BPS) Spring 2020 INTRO TO CHEMISTRY (BPS) 3.0 T R 10:30 - 11:45 AM 01/06 - 04/29 Noirot, Mark
CHEM 1110 (BPS) CHEM 1110 (BPS) Spring 2020 GENERAL CHEMISTRY I (BPS) 4.0 M W F 1:30 - 2:45 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Noirot, Mark
CHEM 1210 CHEM 1210 Spring 2020 PRIN OF CHEMISTRY I 4.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Ensign, Scott
CHEM 2310 CHEM 2310 Spring 2020 ORGANIC CHEMISTRY I 4.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Davidson, Bradley
CHEM 3650 (DSC) CHEM 3650 (DSC) Spring 2020 ENVIRONMENTAL CHEMISTRY (DSC) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Bialkowski, Stephen
CHSS 2250 CHSS 2250 Spring 2020 INTRO INTERN/COOP 1-5 - 01/06 - 04/29 DeHaan, Andrea
CHSS 4250 CHSS 4250 Spring 2020 ADV INTERNSHIP/COOP 1-15 - 01/06 - 04/29 DeHaan, Andrea
CJ 1010 (BSS) CJ 1010 (BSS) Spring 2020 INTRO TO CRIMINAL JUSTICE(BSS) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Twede, Jason
CJ 1010 (BSS) CJ 1010 (BSS) Spring 2020 INTRO TO CRIMINAL JUSTICE(BSS) 3.0 M W F 10:30 - 11:20 AM 01/06 - 04/29 Marshall, Jason
CJ 1010 (BSS) CJ 1010 (BSS) Spring 2020 INTRO TO CRIMINAL JUSTICE(BSS) 3.0 M W F 11:30 - 12:20 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Walton, Rachel
CJ 1300 CJ 1300 Spring 2020 INTRO TO CORRECTIONS 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Henrie, M.
CJ 1330 CJ 1330 Spring 2020 CRIMINAL LAW 3.0 M W 1:30 - 2:45 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Twede, Jason
CJ 1340 CJ 1340 Spring 2020 CRIMINAL INVESTIGATIONS 3.0 M W F 10:30 - 11:20 AM 01/06 - 04/29 Walton, Rachel
CJ 1390 CJ 1390 Spring 2020 INTRO TO POLICING 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Marshall, Jason
CJ 2110 CJ 2110 Spring 2020 SECURITY 3.0 T R 10:30 - 11:45 AM 01/06 - 04/29 Henrie, M.
CJ 2340 CJ 2340 Spring 2020 SURVEY OF CRIMINAL PROCEDURE 3.0 M W F 9:30 - 10:20 AM 01/06 - 04/29 Marshall, Jason
CJ 2350 CJ 2350 Spring 2020 LAWS OF EVIDENCE 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Twede, Jason
CJ 2360 CJ 2360 Spring 2020 JUVENILE LAW AND PROCEDURES 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Harvey, Patrick
CMST 1020 (BHU) CMST 1020 (BHU) Spring 2020 PUBLIC SPEAKING (BHU) 3.0 M W 3:00 - 4:15 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Behunin, Clinton
CMST 1020 (BHU) CMST 1020 (BHU) Spring 2020 PUBLIC SPEAKING (BHU) 3.0 T 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Batzel, Joseph
CMST 1330 (BSS) CMST 1330 (BSS) Spring 2020 INTRO TO GLOBAL COMM (BSS) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Meyara, Sidi
CMST 2110 (BHU) CMST 2110 (BHU) Spring 2020 INTERPERSONAL COMM (BHU) 3.0 T R 3:00 - 4:15 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Behunin, Clinton
CMST 2120 CMST 2120 Spring 2020 SMALL GROUP COMMUNICATION 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Meyara, Sidi
CMST 3330 (DSS) CMST 3330 (DSS) Spring 2020 INTERCULTURAL COMM (DSS) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Meyara, Sidi
COMD 2400 COMD 2400 Spring 2020 ORIENTATION AND OBSERVATION 1.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Magimairaj, Beula
COMD 2600 COMD 2600 Spring 2020 INTRO TO COMD 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Magimairaj, Beula
COMD 3010 (CI) COMD 3010 (CI) Spring 2020 AMERICAN SIGN LANGUAGE I (CI) 4.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Burns, Brian
COMD 3010 (CI) COMD 3010 (CI) Spring 2020 AMERICAN SIGN LANGUAGE I (CI) 4.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Ball, Carolyn
COMD 3010 (CI) COMD 3010 (CI) Spring 2020 AMERICAN SIGN LANGUAGE I (CI) 4.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Olsen, Angela
COMD 3010 (CI) COMD 3010 (CI) Spring 2020 AMERICAN SIGN LANGUAGE I (CI) 4.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Ball, Carolyn
COMD 3080 COMD 3080 Spring 2020 ASL PRACTICE 1.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Ball, Carolyn
COMD 3085 COMD 3085 Spring 2020 ASL PRACTICE II 1.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Ball, Carolyn
COMD 3100 COMD 3100 Spring 2020 SPEECH SCIENCE 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Sessions, Stacey
COMD 3120 COMD 3120 Spring 2020 MANAGEMENT OF SPEECH SOUND DIS 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Bingham, Chad
COMD 3200 COMD 3200 Spring 2020 CHILD LANGUAGE DEVELOPMENT 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Filimoehala, Karen
COMD 3400 COMD 3400 Spring 2020 HEARING SCIENCE 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Porter, Amy
COMD 3500 COMD 3500 Spring 2020 PHONETICS AND PHONOLOGICAL DEV 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Manuel-Dupont, Sonia
COMD 3600 (CI) COMD 3600 (CI) Spring 2020 LANGUAGE SCIENCE (CI) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Manuel-Dupont, Sonia
COMD 3700 COMD 3700 Spring 2020 BASIC AUDIOLOGY 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Jensen, Heather
COMD 3910 COMD 3910 Spring 2020 AMERICAN SIGN LANGUAGE II 4.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Radford, Curtis
COMD 4200 (CI) COMD 4200 (CI) Spring 2020 CLINICAL METHODS (CI) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Filimoehala, Karen
COMD 4450 COMD 4450 Spring 2020 CHILD COMM DISORDERS 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Bingham, Chad
COMD 4500 COMD 4500 Spring 2020 ADULT COMM DISORDERS 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Dromey, Christopher
COMD 4780 COMD 4780 Spring 2020 SOCIO-CULTURE ASPECTS DEAF 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Radford, Curtis
COMD 4910 (CI) COMD 4910 (CI) Spring 2020 AMERICAN SIGN LANGUAGE III(CI) 4.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Radford, Curtis
COMD 4920 COMD 4920 Spring 2020 AMERICAN SIGN LANGUAGE IV 4.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Radford, Curtis
COMD 5070 COMD 5070 Spring 2020 ADVANCED PHONETICS 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Dromey, Christopher
COMD 5200 COMD 5200 Spring 2020 LANGUAGE DX RX (0-5) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Clark, Krista
COMD 5240 COMD 5240 Spring 2020 NEURAL BASES OF COG AND COMM 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Foley, Beth
COMD 5330 COMD 5330 Spring 2020 AURAL REHABILITATION 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Hankins, Elizabeth
COMD 5900 COMD 5900 Spring 2020 IS: COOPERATIVE EDUC EXPER 1-6 - 01/06 - 04/29 Filimoehala, Karen
COMD 5920 COMD 5920 Spring 2020 ETHICS/CRTCL THNK INTERPRETERS 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Ball, Carolyn
COMD 5930 COMD 5930 Spring 2020 HIST/CRNT PRSPECTV INTERPRETNG 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Ball, Carolyn
COMD 6030 COMD 6030 Spring 2020 DISORDERS FLUENCY-STUTTERING 3.0 T R 8:30 - 9:45 AM 01/14 - 04/30 Gillam, Ronald
COMD 6120 COMD 6120 Spring 2020 ADULT LANGUAGE DISORDERS 3.0 M W 8:30 - 9:45 AM 01/06 - 04/29 Milman, Lisa
COMD 6200 COMD 6200 Spring 2020 INTERN PUBLC SCHOOL SLP 4.0 Arranged Arranged 01/06 - 04/29 Andrus, Vicki
COMD 6200 COMD 6200 Spring 2020 INTERN PUBLC SCHOOL SLP 4.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Andrus, Vicki
COMD 6220 COMD 6220 Spring 2020 SEVERE COMM IMPAIRMENTS 2.0 W 5:15 - 6:55 PM 01/06 - 04/29 King, Marika
COMD 6320 COMD 6320 Spring 2020 LANG LIT CHILD HL 3.0 Arranged Arranged 01/06 - 04/29 Nelson, Lauri
COMD 6350 COMD 6350 Spring 2020 LS ITINERANT SUP/CHLD DHH 3.0 Arranged Arranged 01/06 - 04/29 Law, Sarah
COMD 6700 COMD 6700 Spring 2020 PRACT IN ED DEAF/HH 1-3 Arranged Arranged 01/06 - 04/29 Law, Sarah
COMD 6770 COMD 6770 Spring 2020 AUDIO AND TEACHERS DEAF/HH 3.0 Arranged Arranged 01/06 - 04/29 Nelson, Lauri
COMD 6850 COMD 6850 Spring 2020 SEMINAR IN COMD-DE 1-3 F 12:00 - 12:50 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Nelson, Lauri
COMD 6930 COMD 6930 Spring 2020 COMP EXAM- SLP 1.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Milman, Lisa
COMD 6970 COMD 6970 Spring 2020 THESIS 1-7 - 01/06 - 04/29 Nelson, Lauri
CS 1030 (BPS) CS 1030 (BPS) Spring 2020 FOUNDATIONS OF CS (BPS) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Qi, Xiaojun
CS 5500 CS 5500 Spring 2020 PARALLEL PROGRAMMING 3.0 T 8:00 - 10:30 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Watson, Daniel
CS 5950 CS 5950 Spring 2020 INDEPENDENT STUDY 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Hanson, Genie
CS 6050 CS 6050 Spring 2020 COMPUTATIONAL GEOMETRY 3.0 R 8:00 - 10:30 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Jiang, Minghui
CS 6250 CS 6250 Spring 2020 COOPERATIVE WORK EXPERIENCE 1-9 - 01/06 - 04/29 Dyreson, Curtis
CS 6950 CS 6950 Spring 2020 DIRECTED READINGS 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Hanson, Genie
CS 6970 CS 6970 Spring 2020 THESIS AND RESEARCH 1-9 - 01/06 - 04/29 Hanson, Genie
CS 6990 CS 6990 Spring 2020 CONT GRAD ADVISEMENT 6.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Hanson, Genie
CS 7050 CS 7050 Spring 2020 COMPUTATIONAL GEOMETRY 3.0 R 8:00 - 10:30 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Jiang, Minghui
CS 7970 CS 7970 Spring 2020 DISSERTATION RESEARCH 1-15 - 01/06 - 04/29 Hanson, Genie
ECN 1500 (BAI) ECN 1500 (BAI) Spring 2020 INTRO ECON INSTITUTIONS (BAI) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Bowles, Tyler
ECN 2010 (BSS) ECN 2010 (BSS) Spring 2020 INTRO MICROECONOMICS (BSS) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Bowles, Tyler
ECN 3400 (DSS) ECN 3400 (DSS) Spring 2020 INTRO GLOBAL ECON ENVIRON(DSS) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Romrell, Douglas
ECN 4010 ECN 4010 Spring 2020 INTERMEDIATE MICROECONOMICS 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Romrell, Douglas
ECN 4020 ECN 4020 Spring 2020 INTERMEDIATE MACROECONOMICS 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Romrell, Douglas
ECN 4330 (QI) ECN 4330 (QI) Spring 2020 INTRO ECONOMETRICS (QI) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Depew, Briggs
ECN 5100 ECN 5100 Spring 2020 HIST OF ECON THOUGHT 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Fawson, Christopher
EDUC 6570 EDUC 6570 Spring 2020 INTRO ED/PSY RESEARCH 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Marquit, Joshua
EDUC 6770 EDUC 6770 Spring 2020 QUALITATIVE RESEARCH METHODS 3.0 R 4:30 - 7:15 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Marx, Sherry
EDUC 6800 EDUC 6800 Spring 2020 MIXED METHODS RESEARCH 3.0 R 7:15 - 9:45 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Feldon, David
EDUC 7610 EDUC 7610 Spring 2020 REGRESSION ANALYSIS 3.0 T 4:30 - 7:15 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Knowles, Ryan
ELED 1010 ELED 1010 Spring 2020 ORIENTATION TO ELEMENTARY EDUC 3.0 T 7:15 - 9:45 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Bennett, Brenda
ELED 3100 ELED 3100 Spring 2020 CLASSROOM READING INSTRUCTION 3.0 M 7:15 - 9:45 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Jorgensen, Alayne
ELED 3101 ELED 3101 Spring 2020 CLASSROOM READING INSTRUCTION 3.0 M 7:15 - 9:45 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Jorgensen, Alayne
ELED 4020 ELED 4020 Spring 2020 TEACHING SCIENCE ELEM 2.0 W 7:15 - 9:45 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Lott, Kimberly
ELED 4021 ELED 4021 Spring 2020 TEACHING SCI ELEM 2.0 W 7:15 - 9:45 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Lott, Kimberly
ELED 4030 (CI) ELED 4030 (CI) Spring 2020 TEACHING LANG ARTS (CI) 2.0 W 4:30 - 7:00 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Robertson, Marla
ELED 4031 (CI) ELED 4031 (CI) Spring 2020 TEACHING LANG ARTS (CI) 2.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Robertson, Marla
ELED 4032 ELED 4032 Spring 2020 TEACHING LANG ARTS PRACT 1.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Sherbine, Kortney
ELED 4033 ELED 4033 Spring 2020 TEACHING LANG ARTS PRACT 1.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Robertson, Marla
ELED 4040 (CI) ELED 4040 (CI) Spring 2020 READ ASSESS AND INTERVENT (CI) 2.0 T 4:30 - 7:00 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Robertson, Marla
ELED 4041 (CI) ELED 4041 (CI) Spring 2020 READ ASSESS AND INTERV (CI) 2.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Robertson, Marla
ELED 4042 ELED 4042 Spring 2020 READ ASSESS INTERVENT PRACT 1.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Robertson, Marla
ELED 4043 ELED 4043 Spring 2020 READ ASSESS INTERVENT PRACT 1.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Robertson, Marla
ELED 4050 ELED 4050 Spring 2020 TEACHING SOC STUDIES ELEMIII 2.0 W 7:15 - 9:45 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Keyl, Shireen
ELED 4051 ELED 4051 Spring 2020 TEACHING SOC STUDIES ELEM 2.0 W 7:15 - 9:45 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Keyl, Shireen
ELED 4056 ELED 4056 Spring 2020 ELEM CONTENT PRACTICUM 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Moss, Diana
ELED 4061 ELED 4061 Spring 2020 TEACHING ELEMENTARY MATH I 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 MacDonald, Beth Loveday
ELED 4061 ELED 4061 Spring 2020 TEACHING ELEMENTARY MATH I 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Moss, Diana
ELED 4062 ELED 4062 Spring 2020 TEACHING ELEMENTARY MATH II 2.0 W 4:30 - 7:00 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Moss, Diana
ELED 4063 ELED 4063 Spring 2020 TEACH ELEM MATH II 2.0 W 4:30 - 7:00 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Moss, Diana
ELED 4064 ELED 4064 Spring 2020 TEACHING ELEMENTARY MATH I 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 MacDonald, Beth Loveday
ELED 4064 ELED 4064 Spring 2020 TEACHING ELEMENTARY MATH I 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Moss, Diana
ELED 4065 ELED 4065 Spring 2020 ELEM CONTENT PRACTICUM 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Lott, Kimberly
ELED 4150 ELED 4150 Spring 2020 ASSESSMENT AND DIFFERENTIATION 2.0 T 4:30 - 6:20 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Hunsaker, Scott
ELED 4151 ELED 4151 Spring 2020 ASSESS DIFFER ACROSS CURRIC 2.0 T 4:30 - 6:20 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Hunsaker, Scott
ELED 4250 ELED 4250 Spring 2020 ADV COOP WORK EXPER 8.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Taylor, Denise
ELED 4480 ELED 4480 Spring 2020 EARLY CHILDHOOD ED K-3 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Mecham, Emma
ELED 5050 ELED 5050 Spring 2020 STUDENT TEACH EARLY CHILDHOOD 3-9 - 01/06 - 04/29 Hart, Sharla
ELED 5105 ELED 5105 Spring 2020 MOTIVATION CLASSROOM MANAGE 3.0 M 4:30 - 7:00 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Read, Sylvia
ELED 5106 ELED 5106 Spring 2020 MOTIVATION CLASSROOM MANAGE 3.0 M 4:30 - 7:00 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Read, Sylvia
ELED 5150 ELED 5150 Spring 2020 STUDENT TEACHING: ELEMENTARY 3-9 - 01/06 - 04/29 Hart, Sharla
ELED 5250 ELED 5250 Spring 2020 ELED STUDENT TEACHING SEMINAR 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Shuman, Anita
ENGL 0970 ENGL 0970 Spring 2020 ADV INTEGRATED ENGL LANG SKILL 3.0 M W F 10:30 - 11:20 AM 01/06 - 04/29 Ford, Genevieve
ENGL 0985 ENGL 0985 Spring 2020 COLLEGE PREP: WRITING/GRAMMAR 3.0 M W F 10:30 - 11:20 AM 01/06 - 04/29 Behunin, Cynthia
ENGL 1010 (CL) ENGL 1010 (CL) Spring 2020 INTRO TO WRITING (CL1) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Cook, Brian
ENGL 1010 (CL) ENGL 1010 (CL) Spring 2020 INTRO TO WRITING (CL1) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Larsen, Kevin
ENGL 1010 (CL) ENGL 1010 (CL) Spring 2020 INTRO TO WRITING (CL1) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Guadarrama, CJ
ENGL 1010 (CL) ENGL 1010 (CL) Spring 2020 INTRO TO WRITING (CL1) 3.0 T 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Petersen, Maren
ENGL 1010 (CL) ENGL 1010 (CL) Spring 2020 INTRO TO WRITING (CL1) 3.0 M W F 8:30 - 9:20 AM 01/06 - 04/29 Behunin, Cynthia
ENGL 1010 (CL) ENGL 1010 (CL) Spring 2020 INTRO TO WRITING (CL1) 3.0 R 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Vause, Sarah
ENGL 1010 (CL) ENGL 1010 (CL) Spring 2020 INTRO TO WRITING (CL1) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Cook, Brian
ENGL 1010 (CL) ENGL 1010 (CL) Spring 2020 INTRO TO WRITING (CL1) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Larsen, Kevin
ENGL 1010 (CL) ENGL 1010 (CL) Spring 2020 INTRO TO WRITING (CL1) 3.0 T 8:00 - 9:30 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Plaizier, Amanda
ENGL 1010 (CL) ENGL 1010 (CL) Spring 2020 INTRO TO WRITING (CL1) 3.0 T R 12:00 - 1:00 PM 01/06 - 04/29 King, Robert
ENGL 1010 (CL) ENGL 1010 (CL) Spring 2020 INTRO TO WRITING (CL1) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Guadarrama, CJ
ENGL 1410 ENGL 1410 Spring 2020 ELEMENTS OF GRAMMAR 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Eyre, Nikole
ENGL 2010 (CL) ENGL 2010 (CL) Spring 2020 INTERM WRITING (CL2) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Sanabria, Camila
ENGL 2010 (CL) ENGL 2010 (CL) Spring 2020 INTERM WRITING (CL2) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Reeder, Ryan
ENGL 2010 (CL) ENGL 2010 (CL) Spring 2020 INTERM WRITING (CL2) 3.0 M 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Eyre, Nikole
ENGL 2010 (CL) ENGL 2010 (CL) Spring 2020 INTERM WRITING (CL2) 3.0 T 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Plaizier, Amanda
ENGL 2010 (CL) ENGL 2010 (CL) Spring 2020 INTERM WRITING (CL2) 3.0 T R 1:30 - 2:30 PM 01/06 - 04/29 King, Robert
ENGL 2010 (CL) ENGL 2010 (CL) Spring 2020 INTERM WRITING (CL2) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Bowden, Amber
ENGL 2010 (CL) ENGL 2010 (CL) Spring 2020 INTERM WRITING (CL2) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Hanneman, Katherine
ENGL 2010 (CL) ENGL 2010 (CL) Spring 2020 INTERM WRITING (CL2) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Feinauer, Allison
ENGL 2010 (CL) ENGL 2010 (CL) Spring 2020 INTERM WRITING (CL2) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Hanneman, Katherine
ENGL 2010 (CL) ENGL 2010 (CL) Spring 2020 INTERM WRITING (CL2) 3.0 M W 1:30 - 2:45 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Ford, Genevieve
ENGL 2010 (CL) ENGL 2010 (CL) Spring 2020 INTERM WRITING (CL2) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Pescar, Barbara
ENGL 2010 (CL) ENGL 2010 (CL) Spring 2020 INTERM WRITING (CL2) 3.0 T R 1:30 - 2:45 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Ford, Genevieve
ENGL 2010 (CL) ENGL 2010 (CL) Spring 2020 INTERM WRITING (CL2) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Winn, Russell
ENGL 2010 (CL) ENGL 2010 (CL) Spring 2020 INTERM WRITING (CL2) 3.0 W 8:00 - 9:30 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Blackstock, Alan
ENGL 2010 (CL) ENGL 2010 (CL) Spring 2020 INTERM WRITING (CL2) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Feinauer, Allison
ENGL 2010 (CL) ENGL 2010 (CL) Spring 2020 INTERM WRITING (CL2) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Bowden, Amber
ENGL 2010 (CL) ENGL 2010 (CL) Spring 2020 INTERM WRITING (CL2) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Pescar, Barbara
ENGL 2010 (CL) ENGL 2010 (CL) Spring 2020 INTERM WRITING (CL2) 3.0 R 3:00 - 4:15 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Vause, Sarah
ENGL 2010 (CL) ENGL 2010 (CL) Spring 2020 INTERM WRITING (CL2) 3.0 W 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Nelson, Michaelann
ENGL 2010 (CL) ENGL 2010 (CL) Spring 2020 INTERM WRITING (CL2) 3.0 M W F 9:30 - 10:20 AM 01/06 - 04/29 Behunin, Cynthia
ENGL 2050 (BHU) ENGL 2050 (BHU) Spring 2020 LITERATURE BY WOMEN (BHU) 3.0 M W 1:30 - 2:45 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Behunin, Cynthia
ENGL 2200 (BHU) ENGL 2200 (BHU) Spring 2020 UNDERSTANDING LIT (BHU) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Andra, Theodore
ENGL 2210 (BHU) ENGL 2210 (BHU) Spring 2020 INTRO TO FOLKLORE (BHU) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Williams, Heidi
ENGL 2210 (BHU) ENGL 2210 (BHU) Spring 2020 INTRO TO FOLKLORE (BHU) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Williams, Heidi
ENGL 2210 (BHU) ENGL 2210 (BHU) Spring 2020 INTRO TO FOLKLORE (BHU) 3.0 M 8:00 - 10:30 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Jenson, H
ENGL 2250 ENGL 2250 Spring 2020 CREATIVE WRITING 3.0 T R 9:00 - 10:15 AM 01/06 - 04/29 Russell, Josi
ENGL 2330 ENGL 2330 Spring 2020 INTRO TO CHILDREN'S LIT 3.0 M W F 11:30 - 12:20 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Ford, Genevieve
ENGL 2600 ENGL 2600 Spring 2020 LITERARY ANALYSIS 3.0 M W 1:30 - 2:45 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Nelson, Michaelann
ENGL 3030 (DHA) ENGL 3030 (DHA) Spring 2020 PERSPECTIVES IN LIT (DHA) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Andra, Theodore
ENGL 3385 ENGL 3385 Spring 2020 POSTCOLONIAL WORLD LITERATURE 3.0 M 8:00 - 10:30 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Blackstock, Alan
ENGL 3400 (CI) ENGL 3400 (CI) Spring 2020 WRITING FOR WORKPLACE (CI) 3.0 M 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Eyre, Nikole
ENGL 3430 ENGL 3430 Spring 2020 POETRY WRITING 3.0 T 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Olsen, Jason
ENGL 3630 (CI) (DHA) ENGL 3630 (CI) (DHA) Spring 2020 FARM LITERATURE (CI)(DHA) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Thornley, Rosa
ENGL 3700 (CI) ENGL 3700 (CI) Spring 2020 REGIONAL FOLKLORE (CI) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Mansfield, Jennifer
ENGL 4200 ENGL 4200 Spring 2020 LINGUISTIC STRUCTURES 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Manuel-Dupont, Sonia
ENGL 4330 ENGL 4330 Spring 2020 WORLD WRITERS 3.0 R 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Blackstock, Alan
ENGL 4345 ENGL 4345 Spring 2020 STUDIES IN NONFICTION 3.0 T 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Straight, Nathan
ENGL 4510 (CI) ENGL 4510 (CI) Spring 2020 TEACHING LITERATURE (CI) 3.0 W 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Piotrowski, Amy
ENGL 4540 ENGL 4540 Spring 2020 TEACHING CREATIVE WRITING 3.0 T 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Olsen, Jason
ENGL 5700 ENGL 5700 Spring 2020 FOLK NARRATIVE 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 McNeill, Lynne
ENGL 6400 ENGL 6400 Spring 2020 ADV EDITING 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Grant-Davie, Keith
ENGL 6480 ENGL 6480 Spring 2020 STUDIES IN TECH/WRITING 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Edenfield, Avery
ENGL 7400 ENGL 7400 Spring 2020 ADV EDITING 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Grant-Davie, Keith
ENGL 7480 ENGL 7480 Spring 2020 STUDIES IN TECH/WRITING 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Edenfield, Avery
ENVS 2340 (BSS) ENVS 2340 (BSS) Spring 2020 NR AND SOCIETY (BSS) 3.0 W 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Belton, Lorien
ENVS 3010 ENVS 3010 Spring 2020 FUND OF NR ENVIRON POLICY 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Welsh, Lisa
ENVS 3300 ENVS 3300 Spring 2020 FUND OF REC RESOURCE MGMT 3.0 R 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Miller, Anna
ENVS 4000 (DSS) ENVS 4000 (DSS) Spring 2020 HUMAN DIM OF NR MGMT (DSS) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Hedin, Trisha
ENVS 4130 ENVS 4130 Spring 2020 RECREATION POLICY AND PLANNING 3.0 T 8:00 - 10:30 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Lamborn, Chase
ENVS 4600 ENVS 4600 Spring 2020 NR INTERPRETATION 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Schild, Rebecca
ENVS 4620 ENVS 4620 Spring 2020 APPLIC OF ENVIR EDUCATION 4.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Kelly, Patrick
ENVS 4700 (CI) ENVS 4700 (CI) Spring 2020 COMMUNICATING SUSTAINABILI(CI) 3.0 T R 12:00 - 1:15 PM 01/06 - 04/29 McCann, Roslynn
ENVS 4920 ENVS 4920 Spring 2020 SP: RECREATION MGMT 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Smith, Jordan
ENVS 5000 ENVS 5000 Spring 2020 ENVIR NONPROFIT VOLUNTEER MGMT 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Brunson, Mark
ENVS 6010 ENVS 6010 Spring 2020 APPLIED HUMAN DIMENSIN NR MGMT 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Hedin, Trisha
ENVS 6130 ENVS 6130 Spring 2020 POLICY ASPECTS WILDLAND REC 3.0 T 8:00 - 10:30 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Lamborn, Chase
ENVS 6600 ENVS 6600 Spring 2020 ADV NR INTERPRETATION 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Schild, Rebecca
ENVS 6620 ENVS 6620 Spring 2020 APPLIC OF ENVIR EDUCATION 4.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Kelly, Patrick
FCSE 5500 FCSE 5500 Spring 2020 STUDENT TEACHING SEMINAR 2.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Wheeler, Julie
FCSE 5630 FCSE 5630 Spring 2020 STUDENT TEACHING-SEC 10.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Boschetto, Lacee
FIN 3200 FIN 3200 Spring 2020 FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Harris, Lenaye
FIN 3400 (QI) FIN 3400 (QI) Spring 2020 CORPORATE FINANCE (QI) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Goodridge, Janette
FIN 4460 FIN 4460 Spring 2020 INVESTMENTS 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Whitby, Ryan
FIN 6420 FIN 6420 Spring 2020 SOLVING FINANCIAL PROBLEMS 3.0 - 02/26 - 04/21 Brough, Tyler
FIN 6420 FIN 6420 Spring 2020 SOLVING FINANCIAL PROBLEMS 3.0 F 6:00 - 10:00 PM 03/13 - 04/24 Findley, Thomas
GEO 1010 (BPS) GEO 1010 (BPS) Spring 2020 INTRO TO GEOLOGY (BPS) 3.0 W 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Hochberg, Amy
GEO 1010 (BPS) GEO 1010 (BPS) Spring 2020 INTRO TO GEOLOGY (BPS) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Potter, Katherine
GEO 1010 (BPS) GEO 1010 (BPS) Spring 2020 INTRO TO GEOLOGY (BPS) 3.0 T R 9:00 - 10:15 AM 01/06 - 04/29 Fleck, Michelle
GEO 1010 (BPS) GEO 1010 (BPS) Spring 2020 INTRO TO GEOLOGY (BPS) 3.0 - 02/26 - 04/21 Davis, Colter
GEO 1010 (BPS) GEO 1010 (BPS) Spring 2020 INTRO TO GEOLOGY (BPS) 3.0 M W F 8:30 - 9:20 AM 01/06 - 04/29 Fleck, Michelle
GEO 1010 (BPS) GEO 1010 (BPS) Spring 2020 INTRO TO GEOLOGY (BPS) 3.0 - 01/06 - 02/25 Davis, Colter
GEO 1360 (BPS) GEO 1360 (BPS) Spring 2020 PLANET EARTH (BPS) 3.0 M W F 9:30 - 10:20 AM 01/06 - 04/29 Fleck, Michelle
GEO 1360 (BPS) GEO 1360 (BPS) Spring 2020 PLANET EARTH (BPS) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Burger, Benjamin
GEO 1380 (BPS) GEO 1380 (BPS) Spring 2020 SCIENCE AND SOCIETY (BPS) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Larsen, Blair
GEO 3100 (DSC) GEO 3100 (DSC) Spring 2020 NATURAL DISASTERS (DSC) 3.0 W 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Hochberg, Amy
GEO 3100 (DSC) GEO 3100 (DSC) Spring 2020 NATURAL DISASTERS (DSC) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Morgan, Susan
GEO 3100 (DSC) GEO 3100 (DSC) Spring 2020 NATURAL DISASTERS (DSC) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Hochberg, Amy
GEO 3100 (DSC) GEO 3100 (DSC) Spring 2020 NATURAL DISASTERS (DSC) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Davis, Colter
GEO 3150 (QI) (DSC) GEO 3150 (QI) (DSC) Spring 2020 ENERGY 21ST CENTURY (DSC)(QI) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Potter, Katherine
GEO 3250 (DSC) GEO 3250 (DSC) Spring 2020 NATURAL HIST OF DINOSAUR (DSC) 3.0 R 8:00 - 10:30 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Burger, Benjamin
GEO 3300 (DSC) GEO 3300 (DSC) Spring 2020 GEOLOGY OF WORLD'S OCEANS(DSC) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Hochberg, Amy
GEO 6400 GEO 6400 Spring 2020 SED SEM: ADV STRATIGRAPHY 3.0 T R 1:30 - 2:45 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Burger, Benjamin
GEO 7400 GEO 7400 Spring 2020 SED SEM: ADV STRATIGRAPHY 3.0 T R 1:30 - 2:45 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Burger, Benjamin
HDFS 1010 (BSS) HDFS 1010 (BSS) Spring 2020 BALANCING WORK/FAMILY (BSS) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Johnson, Alena
HDFS 1500 (BSS) HDFS 1500 (BSS) Spring 2020 HUMAN DEV LIFESPAN (BSS) 3.0 - 01/06 - 02/25 Olsen, Kaelin
HDFS 1500 (BSS) HDFS 1500 (BSS) Spring 2020 HUMAN DEV LIFESPAN (BSS) 3.0 - 02/26 - 04/21 Olsen, Kaelin
HDFS 1500 (BSS) HDFS 1500 (BSS) Spring 2020 HUMAN DEV LIFESPAN (BSS) 3.0 M 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Law, Shirlene
HDFS 1500 (BSS) HDFS 1500 (BSS) Spring 2020 HUMAN DEV LIFESPAN (BSS) 3.0 R 8:00 - 10:30 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Randall, Troy
HDFS 1500 (BSS) HDFS 1500 (BSS) Spring 2020 HUMAN DEV LIFESPAN (BSS) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Berghout Austin, Ann
HDFS 2000 HDFS 2000 Spring 2020 CAREERS & LIFE PLANNING HDFS 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Stokes, Cindy
HDFS 2400 (BSS) HDFS 2400 (BSS) Spring 2020 MARRIAGE AND FAMILY REL (BSS) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Law, David
HDFS 2450 (BSS) HDFS 2450 (BSS) Spring 2020 CONSUMER FAMILY ECON (BSS) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Lee, Yoon
HDFS 2660 HDFS 2660 Spring 2020 PARENTING AND CHILD GUIDAN(HR) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Boyce, Lisa
HDFS 3100 HDFS 3100 Spring 2020 ABUSE AND NEGLECT IN FAMILY 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Campbell, Marci
HDFS 3110 HDFS 3110 Spring 2020 HUMAN SEXUALITY 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Keady, Darcy
HDFS 3130 (QI) HDFS 3130 (QI) Spring 2020 RESEARCH METHODS (QI) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Tulane, Sarah
HDFS 3210 (CI) HDFS 3210 (CI) Spring 2020 FAMILY/CULTURAL DIVERSITY (CI) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Seedall, Ryan
HDFS 3350 (DSS) HDFS 3350 (DSS) Spring 2020 FAMILY FINANCE (DSS) 3.0 T 8:00 - 10:30 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Wilkinson, KristiLyn
HDFS 3350 (DSS) HDFS 3350 (DSS) Spring 2020 FAMILY FINANCE (DSS) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Johnson, Alena
HDFS 3500 HDFS 3500 Spring 2020 INFANT AND CHILDHOOD 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Reevs, Tori
HDFS 3560 HDFS 3560 Spring 2020 MIDDLE CHILDHOOD LAB 1.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Turner, Joshua
HDFS 3570 HDFS 3570 Spring 2020 YOUTH AND ADOLESCENCE 3.0 W 8:00 - 10:30 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Willis, Kwin
HDFS 3580 HDFS 3580 Spring 2020 ADOLESCENT LAB 1.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Barlow, Kevin
HDFS 3590 HDFS 3590 Spring 2020 GERONTOLOGY LAB 1.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Barlow, Kevin
HDFS 3700 HDFS 3700 Spring 2020 MENTAL HEALTH AWARENESS ADV 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Aller, Ty
HDFS 4220 HDFS 4220 Spring 2020 FAMILY CRISES/INTERVENTIONS 3.0 R 8:00 - 10:30 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Keady, Darcy
HDFS 4230 HDFS 4230 Spring 2020 FAMILY/SOCIAL POLICY 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Soyer, Gonca
HDFS 4240 HDFS 4240 Spring 2020 SOCIAL AND FAMILY GERONTOLOGY 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Schultz, Rebecka
HDFS 4560 HDFS 4560 Spring 2020 PRESCHOOL EDUCATION ORIENT 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Parkinson, Shanda
HDFS 4820 HDFS 4820 Spring 2020 METHODS FAMILY LIFE EDUCATORS 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Openshaw, Anne-Celeste
HDFS 4830 HDFS 4830 Spring 2020 SENIOR CAPSTONE PROJECT 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Tulane, Sarah
HDFS 4930 HDFS 4930 Spring 2020 PRACTICUM IN MENTAL HEALTH 1.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Barlow, Kevin
HDFS 4970 HDFS 4970 Spring 2020 GERONTOLOGY PRACTICUM 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Barlow, Kevin
HDFS 4980 HDFS 4980 Spring 2020 PRACTICUM 1-12 - 01/06 - 04/29 Barlow, Kevin
HDFS 5540 HDFS 5540 Spring 2020 FAMILY LIFE EDUC METHODS 3.0 M 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Law, David
HEAL 1008 HEAL 1008 Spring 2020 MEDICAL TERMINOLOGY 2.0 T R 1:30 - 2:20 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Heath, Shelley
HEP 2500 HEP 2500 Spring 2020 HEALTH AND WELLNESS 2.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Gast, Julie
HEP 2500 HEP 2500 Spring 2020 HEALTH AND WELLNESS 2.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Leatham, Megan
HEP 3000 HEP 3000 Spring 2020 DRUGS AND HUMAN BEHAVIOR 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Gast, Julie
HEP 3000 HEP 3000 Spring 2020 DRUGS AND HUMAN BEHAVIOR 3.0 T 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Shores, Eleanor
HEP 3000 HEP 3000 Spring 2020 DRUGS AND HUMAN BEHAVIOR 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Carlsen, Chalyce
HEP 3200 HEP 3200 Spring 2020 CONSUMER HEALTH 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Carlsen, Chalyce
HEP 3400 HEP 3400 Spring 2020 STRESS MANAGEMENT 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Carlsen, Chalyce
HEP 3600 (CI) HEP 3600 (CI) Spring 2020 INTRO COMMUNITY HEALTH (CI) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Waite, Phillip
HEP 3700 HEP 3700 Spring 2020 INTRO EPIDEMIOLOGY HLTH EDUC 3.0 W 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Steel, Maya
HEP 3800 HEP 3800 Spring 2020 HEALTH CARE SYSTEMS 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Shores, Eleanor
HEP 4000 HEP 4000 Spring 2020 HEALTH SERVICES ADMINISTRATION 3.0 T 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Shores, Eleanor
HEP 4250 HEP 4250 Spring 2020 ADV COOP WORK EXPER 1-15 - 01/06 - 04/29 Waite, Phillip
HEP 4600 HEP 4600 Spring 2020 FIELD WORK IN HEALTH EDUC 1-6 - 01/06 - 04/29 Peterson, Travis
HEP 4800 HEP 4800 Spring 2020 HUMAN DISEASES 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Shores, Eleanor
HEP 5000 (CI) HEP 5000 (CI) Spring 2020 DIVERSE ISSUES IN HEALTH (CI) 3.0 R 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Steel, Maya
HEP 5400 HEP 5400 Spring 2020 STRAT OBESE/DISORDER EATING 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Steel, Maya
HEP 6000 HEP 6000 Spring 2020 ADV PROGRAM PLANNING & EVAL 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Leatham, Megan
HEP 6010 HEP 6010 Spring 2020 COMM FOR PUBLIC HEALTH 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Sulzer, Sandra
HEP 6150 HEP 6150 Spring 2020 MATERNAL AND CHILD HEALTH 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Hawks, Steven
HEP 6400 HEP 6400 Spring 2020 PUBLIC HEALTH POLICY 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Hawks, Steven
HEP 6450 HEP 6450 Spring 2020 RESEARCH METHODS IN POP HEALTH 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 DasGupta, Debasree
HEP 6600 HEP 6600 Spring 2020 PRACTICUM IN HEALTH PROMOTION 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Hawks, Steven
HEP 6850 HEP 6850 Spring 2020 CAPSTONE IN PUBLIC HEALTH 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Hawks, Steven
HIST 1100 (BHU) HIST 1100 (BHU) Spring 2020 ANCIENT WESTERN CIV (BHU) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Webb, Daniel
HIST 1110 (BHU) HIST 1110 (BHU) Spring 2020 MODERN WESTERN CIV (BHU) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Kisner, Kenneth
HIST 1500 (BHU) HIST 1500 (BHU) Spring 2020 PRE-MODERN WORLD (BHU) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Jackson, William
HIST 1510 (BHU) HIST 1510 (BHU) Spring 2020 THE MODERN WORLD (BHU) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Brown, Clayton
HIST 1700 (BAI) HIST 1700 (BAI) Spring 2020 AMERICAN CIVILIZATION (BAI) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Jenson, H
HIST 2210 (BHU) HIST 2210 (BHU) Spring 2020 INTRO TO FOLKLORE (BHU) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Williams, Heidi
HIST 2210 (BHU) HIST 2210 (BHU) Spring 2020 INTRO TO FOLKLORE (BHU) 3.0 M 8:00 - 10:30 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Jenson, H
HIST 2210 (BHU) HIST 2210 (BHU) Spring 2020 INTRO TO FOLKLORE (BHU) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Williams, Heidi
HIST 2700 (BAI) HIST 2700 (BAI) Spring 2020 US TO 1877 (BAI) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Barton, John
HIST 2710 (BAI) HIST 2710 (BAI) Spring 2020 US 1877-PRESENT (BAI) 3.0 - 02/26 - 04/21 Peterson, Frank
HIST 2710 (BAI) HIST 2710 (BAI) Spring 2020 US 1877-PRESENT (BAI) 3.0 - 01/06 - 02/25 Peterson, Frank
HIST 2710 (BAI) HIST 2710 (BAI) Spring 2020 US 1877-PRESENT (BAI) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Neel, Susan
HIST 3010 (DHA) HIST 3010 (DHA) Spring 2020 INTRO TO BUDDHISM (DHA) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Crow, John
HIST 3030 (DHA) HIST 3030 (DHA) Spring 2020 INTRO TO ISLAM (DHA) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Jackson, William
HIST 3225 (DHA) HIST 3225 (DHA) Spring 2020 MEDIEVAL BRITAIN 500-1500(DHA) 3.0 T R 1:30 - 2:45 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Mueller, Robert
HIST 3230 (DHA) HIST 3230 (DHA) Spring 2020 EARLY MODERN EUROPE (DHA) 3.0 R 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Mueller, Robert
HIST 3483 (DHA) HIST 3483 (DHA) Spring 2020 MODERN CHINA 1800/PRESNT (DHA) 3.0 W 5:15 - 6:45 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Brown, Clayton
HIST 3560 (DHA) HIST 3560 (DHA) Spring 2020 MODERN EAST ASIA (DHA) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Brown, Clayton
HIST 3700 (CI) HIST 3700 (CI) Spring 2020 REGIONAL FOLKLORE (CI) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Mansfield, Jennifer
HIST 3720 HIST 3720 Spring 2020 COLONIAL AMERICA 3.0 M W 3:00 - 4:15 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Barton, John
HIST 3850 (CI) (DHA) HIST 3850 (CI) (DHA) Spring 2020 HISTORY OF UTAH (DHA)(CI) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Barton, John
HIST 3850 (CI) (DHA) HIST 3850 (CI) (DHA) Spring 2020 HISTORY OF UTAH (DHA)(CI) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Bateman, Jeffery
HIST 3850 (CI) (DHA) HIST 3850 (CI) (DHA) Spring 2020 HISTORY OF UTAH (DHA)(CI) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Bateman, Jeffery
HIST 3950 (CI) (DHA) HIST 3950 (CI) (DHA) Spring 2020 ENVIROMENTAL HIST (DHA)(CI) 3.0 T 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Neel, Susan
HIST 4390 HIST 4390 Spring 2020 EUROPEAN IMPERIALISM 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Jackson, William
HIST 4600 (CI) (DHA) HIST 4600 (CI) (DHA) Spring 2020 AMERI WEST TO 1900 (DHA)(CI) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Barton, John
HIST 4930 HIST 4930 Spring 2020 DIRECTED READINGS 1-3 - 01/06 - 04/29 Mueller, Robert
HIST 4990 (CI) HIST 4990 (CI) Spring 2020 UNDERGRAD RSRCH CAPSTONE (CI) 3.0 R 8:00 - 10:30 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Mueller, Robert
HIST 4990 (CI) HIST 4990 (CI) Spring 2020 UNDERGRAD RSRCH CAPSTONE (CI) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Proctor, Tammy
HIST 5700 HIST 5700 Spring 2020 FOLK NARRATIVE 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 McNeill, Lynne
ISTU 2250 ISTU 2250 Spring 2020 INTRODUCTORY INTERNSHIP 1-6 - 01/06 - 04/29 Banks, Joseph
ISTU 3010 ISTU 3010 Spring 2020 CAREER EXPLORATION AND DESIGN 2.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Woolstenhulme, Jared
ISTU 4010 ISTU 4010 Spring 2020 CAREER DESIGN AND PLANNING 1.0 - 01/06 - 02/25 Loveland, Dannon
ISTU 4010 ISTU 4010 Spring 2020 CAREER DESIGN AND PLANNING 1.0 - 02/26 - 04/21 Loveland, Dannon
ISTU 4250 ISTU 4250 Spring 2020 ADVANCED INTERNSHIP 1-6 - 01/06 - 04/29 Banks, Joseph
ITAL 1020 ITAL 1020 Spring 2020 ITALIAN FIRST YR II 4.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Smith, Silvia
ITAL 2020 ITAL 2020 Spring 2020 ITALIAN SECOND YR II 4.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Smith, Silvia
ITDS 4900 ITDS 4900 Spring 2020 SENIOR THESIS/PROJECT 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 King, Robert
ITDS 4900 ITDS 4900 Spring 2020 SENIOR THESIS/PROJECT 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Christensen, Lisa
ITLS 3120 ITLS 3120 Spring 2020 DESIGN PERSP AND PROCESSES II 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Litts, Breanne
ITLS 3130 ITLS 3130 Spring 2020 HOW PEOPLE LEARN 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Recker, Margaret
ITLS 3870 ITLS 3870 Spring 2020 ST: INTRO TO PROJECT MANAGEMEN 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Swanson, Hillary
ITLS 5025 ITLS 5025 Spring 2020 SLM PROGRAMS AND ID 3.0 T 4:30 - 5:40 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Bates, Marianne
ITLS 5030 ITLS 5030 Spring 2020 INFO ACCESS LIT TECH 3.0 T 5:50 - 7:00 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Bates, Catherine
ITLS 5090 ITLS 5090 Spring 2020 SLM PRACTICUM 1-6 - 01/06 - 04/29 Haderlie, Sheri
ITLS 5150 ITLS 5150 Spring 2020 ELEARNING TRENDS/ISSUES 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Recker, Margaret
ITLS 5205 ITLS 5205 Spring 2020 COMPUTER APPL INSTR TRNG 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Gomm, Stacie
ITLS 5220 ITLS 5220 Spring 2020 DIGITAL VIDEO PROD II 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Thomas, Donald
ITLS 5240 ITLS 5240 Spring 2020 INSTR GRAPHIC PROD II 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Smith, Nathan
ITLS 5245 ITLS 5245 Spring 2020 INTERACTIVE MM PROD 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Merrill, Jeremy
ITLS 5265 ITLS 5265 Spring 2020 INTERNET DEVELOPMENT 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Reeve, Kevin
ITLS 5290 ITLS 5290 Spring 2020 MM PROD INSTR TRNG 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Kang, Jina
ITLS 5500 ITLS 5500 Spring 2020 INTEGRAT INNOVAT TECH IN EDUC 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Rogowski, Aubrey
ITLS 5500 ITLS 5500 Spring 2020 INTEGRAT INNOVAT TECH IN EDUC 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Rogowski, Aubrey
ITLS 5500 ITLS 5500 Spring 2020 INTEGRAT INNOVAT TECH IN EDUC 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 McLaughlin, Irina
ITLS 5500 ITLS 5500 Spring 2020 INTEGRAT INNOVAT TECH IN EDUC 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Trumble, Ralph
ITLS 5500 ITLS 5500 Spring 2020 INTEGRAT INNOVAT TECH IN EDUC 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Pantic, Katarina
ITLS 6025 ITLS 6025 Spring 2020 SLM PROGRAMS AND ID 3.0 T 4:30 - 5:40 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Bates, Marianne
ITLS 6030 ITLS 6030 Spring 2020 INFO ACCESS LIT TECH 3.0 T 5:50 - 7:00 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Bates, Catherine
ITLS 6090 ITLS 6090 Spring 2020 SLM PRACTICUM 1-6 - 01/06 - 04/29 Haderlie, Sheri
ITLS 6150 ITLS 6150 Spring 2020 ELEARNING TRENDS/ISSUES 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Recker, Margaret
ITLS 6205 ITLS 6205 Spring 2020 COMP APP-TOOLS LEARNING 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Gomm, Stacie
ITLS 6220 ITLS 6220 Spring 2020 VIDEO AUDIO DESIGN PROD II 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Thomas, Donald
ITLS 6240 ITLS 6240 Spring 2020 GRAPHIC DESIGN PROD II 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Smith, Nathan
ITLS 6245 ITLS 6245 Spring 2020 ELEARNING AUTHORING TOOLS 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Merrill, Jeremy
ITLS 6265 ITLS 6265 Spring 2020 INTERNET DESIGN DEV 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Reeve, Kevin
ITLS 6290 ITLS 6290 Spring 2020 APPLY MULTIMEDIA IND STUDY 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Kang, Jina
ITLS 6510 ITLS 6510 Spring 2020 BECOMING AN EDUCATED CONSUMER 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Searle, Kristin
ITLS 6520 ITLS 6520 Spring 2020 INSTRUCTIONAL DESIGN I 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Rogowski, Aubrey
ITLS 6560 ITLS 6560 Spring 2020 PROJECT ORG MANAGEMENT 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Swanson, Hillary
ITLS 6570 ITLS 6570 Spring 2020 PERFORMANCE SYSTEMS 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Bloxham, Kristy
ITLS 6730 ITLS 6730 Spring 2020 GAMES AND LEARNING 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Poole, Frederick
ITLS 6900 ITLS 6900 Spring 2020 INDEPENDENT STUDY 1-6 - 01/06 - 04/29 Haderlie, Sheri
ITLS 6910 ITLS 6910 Spring 2020 INDEPENDENT RESEARCH 1-6 - 01/06 - 04/29 Haderlie, Sheri
ITLS 6940 ITLS 6940 Spring 2020 INTERNSHIP 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Kang, Jina
ITLS 6940 ITLS 6940 Spring 2020 INTERNSHIP 1-6 - 01/06 - 04/29 Haderlie, Sheri
ITLS 6940 ITLS 6940 Spring 2020 INTERNSHIP 1-6 - 01/06 - 04/29 Bloxham, Kristy
ITLS 6960 ITLS 6960 Spring 2020 CREATIVE PROJECT 1-6 - 01/06 - 04/29 Haderlie, Sheri
ITLS 6960 ITLS 6960 Spring 2020 CREATIVE PROJECT 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Kang, Jina
ITLS 6960 ITLS 6960 Spring 2020 CREATIVE PROJECT 1-6 - 01/06 - 04/29 Litts, Breanne
ITLS 6960 ITLS 6960 Spring 2020 CREATIVE PROJECT 1-6 - 01/06 - 04/29 Bloxham, Kristy
ITLS 6970 ITLS 6970 Spring 2020 THESIS 1-6 - 01/06 - 04/29 Walker, Andrew
ITLS 6990 ITLS 6990 Spring 2020 CONT GRAD ADVISEMENT 1-8 - 01/06 - 04/29 Walker, Andrew
JCOM 1500 (BSS) JCOM 1500 (BSS) Spring 2020 INTRO TO MASS COMM (BSS) 3.0 T R 10:30 - 11:45 AM 01/06 - 04/29 Polster, Susan
KIN 2050 KIN 2050 Spring 2020 SPORT RULES 1.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Kras, John
KIN 3250 KIN 3250 Spring 2020 ANATOMICAL KINESIOLOGY 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Wing, Jessica
KIN 4200 (QI) KIN 4200 (QI) Spring 2020 BIOMECHANICS (QI) 4.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Wing, Jessica
KIN 4250 KIN 4250 Spring 2020 ADV COOP WORK EXPER 1-10 - 01/06 - 04/29 Peterson, Travis
KIN 4400 (QI) KIN 4400 (QI) Spring 2020 MEASURE EVAL KINESIOLOGY (QI) 3.0 - 01/06 - 02/25 Heath, Edward
KIN 4500 KIN 4500 Spring 2020 MOTIVATE STRAT PHYS ED COACH 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Kras, John
KIN 5430 (CI) KIN 5430 (CI) Spring 2020 HISTORY AND PHIL OF PE (CI) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Kras, John
KIN 6010 KIN 6010 Spring 2020 LEADERSHIP IN HPER 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Fronske, Hilda
KIN 6070 KIN 6070 Spring 2020 SPORT IN SOCIETY 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Kras, John
KIN 6960 KIN 6960 Spring 2020 MASTER'S PROJECT 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Kras, John
KIN 7550 KIN 7550 Spring 2020 PRACT EVALUATION OF INSTR 1-6 - 01/06 - 04/29 Kras, John
LAEP 1030 (BCA) LAEP 1030 (BCA) Spring 2020 INTRO LANDSCAPE ARCH (BCA) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 George, Benjamin
LAEP 1200 LAEP 1200 Spring 2020 INTRO GRAPHIC AND ILLUSTRATION 4.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Kvarfordt, Kristofor
LAEP 2300 (BHU) LAEP 2300 (BHU) Spring 2020 HIST LANDSCAPE ARCHITECT (BHU) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 George, Benjamin
LAEP 3600 LAEP 3600 Spring 2020 LANDSCAPE MATERIALS 2.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Sleipness, Ole
LAEP 4930 LAEP 4930 Spring 2020 LARE PREP 2.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Kvarfordt, Kristofor
LAEP 6130 LAEP 6130 Spring 2020 LARE PREP 2.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Kvarfordt, Kristofor
LAEP 6230 LAEP 6230 Spring 2020 HIST OF LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 George, Benjamin
LATN 1020 LATN 1020 Spring 2020 BEGINNING LATIN II 5.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Damen, Mark
LING 4100 LING 4100 Spring 2020 STUDY OF LANGUAGE 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Rogers, Christopher
LING 4700 LING 4700 Spring 2020 DUAL LANG IMMERSION EDUC 2-3 T 4:30 - 7:00 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Spicer-Escalante, Maria
LING 6500 LING 6500 Spring 2020 SECOND LANG ACQUISITION 3.0 W 7:15 - 9:45 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Thoms, Joshua
LING 6600 LING 6600 Spring 2020 SOC-CULTURAL PER ON LL 3.0 M 4:30 - 7:00 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Rogers, James
LING 6700 LING 6700 Spring 2020 DUAL LANG IMMERSION EDUC 2-3 T 4:30 - 7:00 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Spicer-Escalante, Maria
LING 6910 LING 6910 Spring 2020 EXPLORING PORTFOLIO 1.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 DeJonge-Kannan, Catharina
LING 6920 LING 6920 Spring 2020 DEVELOPING PORTFOLIO 1.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 DeJonge-Kannan, Catharina
LING 6930 LING 6930 Spring 2020 FINISHING PORTFOLIO 1.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 DeJonge-Kannan, Catharina
MATH 0950 MATH 0950 Spring 2020 PRE-ALGEBRA 4.0 M W 8:00 - 10:00 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Wayment, Lujeanne
MATH 0950 MATH 0950 Spring 2020 PRE-ALGEBRA 4.0 T R 8:00 - 10:00 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Spendlove, Michael
MATH 0950 MATH 0950 Spring 2020 PRE-ALGEBRA 4.0 M W 3:00 - 5:00 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Wayment, Lujeanne
MATH 0950 MATH 0950 Spring 2020 PRE-ALGEBRA 4.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Duncan, Janet
MATH 0950 MATH 0950 Spring 2020 PRE-ALGEBRA 4.0 M W 4:00 - 5:50 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Keyes, Kelli
MATH 0995 MATH 0995 Spring 2020 COLLEGE MATHEMATICS PREP 4.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Wheeler, Gregory
MATH 0995 MATH 0995 Spring 2020 COLLEGE MATHEMATICS PREP 4.0 M W 8:00 - 10:00 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Busenbark, Donald
MATH 0995 MATH 0995 Spring 2020 COLLEGE MATHEMATICS PREP 4.0 M W 5:15 - 7:15 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Campbell, Theodore
MATH 1050 (QL) MATH 1050 (QL) Spring 2020 COLLEGE ALGEBRA (QL) 4.0 T R 8:00 - 10:00 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Busenbark, Donald
MATH 1050 (QL) MATH 1050 (QL) Spring 2020 COLLEGE ALGEBRA (QL) 4.0 T R 5:15 - 7:15 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Campbell, Theodore
MATH 1050 (QL) MATH 1050 (QL) Spring 2020 COLLEGE ALGEBRA (QL) 4.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Heal, E
MATH 1050 (QL) MATH 1050 (QL) Spring 2020 COLLEGE ALGEBRA (QL) 4.0 M T W R 1:30 - 2:20 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Lewis, Hannah
MATH 1050 (QL) MATH 1050 (QL) Spring 2020 COLLEGE ALGEBRA (QL) 4.0 M T W R 9:30 - 10:20 AM 01/06 - 04/29 Brewer, David
MATH 1051 (QL) MATH 1051 (QL) Spring 2020 CLASSIC ALGEBRA TEACHERS (QL) 4.0 T R 8:00 - 10:00 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Spatig, Shantel
MATH 1060 MATH 1060 Spring 2020 TRIGONOMETRY 2.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Heal, E
MATH 1060 MATH 1060 Spring 2020 TRIGONOMETRY 2.0 R 8:00 - 10:00 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Runge, Piotr
MATH 1100 (QL) MATH 1100 (QL) Spring 2020 CALCULUS TECHNIQUES (QL) 3.0 M W 8:00 - 9:45 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Runge, Piotr
MATH 1100 (QL) MATH 1100 (QL) Spring 2020 CALCULUS TECHNIQUES (QL) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Runge, Piotr
MATH 1210 (QL) MATH 1210 (QL) Spring 2020 CALCULUS I (QL) 4.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Heal, E
MATH 1210 (QL) MATH 1210 (QL) Spring 2020 CALCULUS I (QL) 4.0 M W 8:00 - 10:00 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Campbell, Theodore
MATH 1210 (QL) MATH 1210 (QL) Spring 2020 CALCULUS I (QL) 4.0 M T W R 10:30 - 11:20 AM 01/06 - 04/29 Brewer, David
MATH 1220 (QL) MATH 1220 (QL) Spring 2020 CALCULUS II (QL) 4.0 M W 8:00 - 10:00 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Rowley, Eric
MATH 1220 (QL) MATH 1220 (QL) Spring 2020 CALCULUS II (QL) 4.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Heal, E
MATH 2010 (QI) MATH 2010 (QI) Spring 2020 ALG/NUMER FOR ELED TEACH (QI) 3.0 T R 5:15 - 6:45 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Dupree, Kami
MATH 2020 (QI) MATH 2020 (QI) Spring 2020 GEOMETRY/STAT ELED TEACH(QI) 3.0 M W 5:15 - 6:45 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Lewis, Hannah
MATH 2250 (QI) MATH 2250 (QI) Spring 2020 LINEAR ALG/DIFF EQUATIONS (QI) 4.0 T R 5:15 - 7:15 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Runge, Piotr
MGT 1050 MGT 1050 Spring 2020 FOUNDATIONS OF BUS LEADERSHIP 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Ingersoll, Alicia
MGT 1050 MGT 1050 Spring 2020 FOUNDATIONS OF BUS LEADERSHIP 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Ingersoll, Alicia
MGT 2050 MGT 2050 Spring 2020 LEGAL AND ETHICAL ENVIRONMENT 2.0 - 01/06 - 02/25 Ferguson, John
MGT 2050 MGT 2050 Spring 2020 LEGAL AND ETHICAL ENVIRONMENT 2.0 - 02/26 - 04/21 Ferguson, John
MGT 3250 MGT 3250 Spring 2020 MANAGING HUMAN CAPITAL 2.0 - 02/26 - 04/21 Gibson, Cynthia
MGT 3700 MGT 3700 Spring 2020 OPERATIONS MGMT 2.0 - 01/06 - 02/25 Allen, Daniel
MGT 3700 MGT 3700 Spring 2020 OPERATIONS MGMT 2.0 T 8:00 - 9:45 PM 02/26 - 04/21 Allen, Daniel
MGT 3710 MGT 3710 Spring 2020 TEAM MANAGEMENT 2.0 T 5:15 - 7:00 PM 01/06 - 02/25 Gibson, Cynthia
MGT 3810 (DSS) MGT 3810 (DSS) Spring 2020 EMPLOYMENT LAW (DSS) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Lee, Konrad
MGT 4250 MGT 4250 Spring 2020 MANAGEMENT INTERNSHIP 1-3 - 01/06 - 04/29 Allen, Daniel
MGT 4600 MGT 4600 Spring 2020 NEGOTIATIONS 2.0 - 01/06 - 02/25 Gibson, Cynthia
MGT 4600 MGT 4600 Spring 2020 NEGOTIATIONS 2.0 T R 5:15 - 7:00 PM 02/26 - 04/21 Gibson, Cynthia
MGT 4630 MGT 4630 Spring 2020 APPLIED HUMAN RESOURCE MGT 3.0 M W 12:00 - 1:15 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Boucher, Kevin
MGT 4720 MGT 4720 Spring 2020 SALES AND OPERATIONS PLANNING 2.0 T R 5:15 - 7:00 PM 01/06 - 02/25 Roper, Strat
MGT 4790 MGT 4790 Spring 2020 MANAGING GLOBAL VALUE CHAINS 2.0 - 02/26 - 04/21 Allen, Daniel
MGT 5730 MGT 5730 Spring 2020 LEAN CONTINUOUS IMPROVEMENT 3.0 M 5:15 - 6:30 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Roper, Strat
MGT 5730 MGT 5730 Spring 2020 LEAN CONTINUOUS IMPROVEMENT 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Roper, Strat
MGT 6320 MGT 6320 Spring 2020 LEADERSHIP, ORG EFFECTIVENESS 3.0 S 8:00 - 12:00 PM 02/26 - 04/21 Milovich, Steven
MGT 6500 MGT 6500 Spring 2020 MANAGING INDIVIDUALS/GROUPS 3.0 R 5:30 - 9:30 PM 03/12 - 04/23 Hammond, Scott
MGT 6620 MGT 6620 Spring 2020 TRAINING AND ORGANIZ DEV 3.0 F S 8:00 - 12:00 PM 01/03 - 02/25 Boucher, Kevin
MGT 6630 MGT 6630 Spring 2020 COMPENSATION AND BENEFITS MGT 3.0 F 6:00 - 10:00 PM 02/26 - 04/21 Smith, Joseph
MGT 6720 MGT 6720 Spring 2020 STRATEGIC SUPPLY CHAIN MGT 3.0 - 02/26 - 04/21 Keller, Chalon
MGT 6760 MGT 6760 Spring 2020 EMPLOYMENT LAW 3.0 F S 8:00 - 12:00 PM 01/06 - 02/25 Lee, Konrad
MGT 6900 MGT 6900 Spring 2020 INDEP RESEARCH/READ 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Kannan, Vijay
MIS 2100 MIS 2100 Spring 2020 DATA OF INFORMATION BUSINESS 3.0 T 10:30 - 11:45 AM 01/06 - 04/29 Dupin-Bryant, Pamela
MIS 2100 MIS 2100 Spring 2020 DATA OF INFORMATION BUSINESS 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Burgess, Cheryl
MIS 3200 (CI) MIS 3200 (CI) Spring 2020 BUSINESS COMMUNICATION(CI) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Woolstenhulme, Karen
MIS 3200 (CI) MIS 3200 (CI) Spring 2020 BUSINESS COMMUNICATION(CI) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Woolstenhulme, Karen
MIS 3300 (QI) MIS 3300 (QI) Spring 2020 BIG DATA ANALYTICS (QI) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Conrad, Paulette
MIS 3300 (QI) MIS 3300 (QI) Spring 2020 BIG DATA ANALYTICS (QI) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Conrad, Paulette
MIS 3450 MIS 3450 Spring 2020 DESIGNING GUI FOR ECOMMERCE 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Dupin-Bryant, Pamela
MIS 3500 MIS 3500 Spring 2020 INTRO PYTHON PROGRAMMING 3.0 M 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Dupin-Bryant, Pamela
MIS 4250 MIS 4250 Spring 2020 MIS INTERNSHIP 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Bennion, Lindsay
MIS 4330 MIS 4330 Spring 2020 ADV DATABASE/DATABASE ANALYTIC 3.0 M 8:00 - 10:30 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Shinkle, Andrew
MIS 5400 MIS 5400 Spring 2020 SYS AND ANALYTICS PROGRAMMING 3.0 T 8:00 - 10:30 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Peart, Mckelly
MIS 5900 (CI) MIS 5900 (CI) Spring 2020 SYSTEMS DESIGN/IMPLEMENT (CI) 3.0 R 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Reeder, Stephanie
MIS 5910 MIS 5910 Spring 2020 SYSTEMS DESIGN LABORATORY 1.0 R 8:00 - 10:30 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Reeder, Stephanie
MIS 5950 MIS 5950 Spring 2020 INDEPENDENT READINGS 1-5 - 01/06 - 04/29 Corcoran, Christopher
MIS 6110 MIS 6110 Spring 2020 WORKSHOP: MACHINE LEARNING 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Gan, Qiwei
MIS 6860 MIS 6860 Spring 2020 BUSINESS INTEL AND ANALYTICS 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Ugray, Zsolt
MIS 6900 MIS 6900 Spring 2020 IS DEVELOPMENT 3.0 W 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Chudoba, Katherine
MSLE 3110 (DSS) MSLE 3110 (DSS) Spring 2020 MANAGING ORGANIZ/PEOPLE (DSS) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Herrmann, David
MSLE 3500 MSLE 3500 Spring 2020 FUND OF MARKETING 3.0 M 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Allen, Daniel
MSLE 3500 MSLE 3500 Spring 2020 FUND OF MARKETING 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Schulz, Eric
MSLE 3510 MSLE 3510 Spring 2020 NEW VENTURE CREATION 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Keller, Chalon
MSLE 3530 MSLE 3530 Spring 2020 NEW VENTURE MARKETING 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Cuch, Cameron
MSLE 3540 MSLE 3540 Spring 2020 NEW VENTURE FINANCE 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Howes, Curt
MSLE 3550 MSLE 3550 Spring 2020 ENTREPRENEUR LEADERSHIP SERIES 1.0 R 6:00 - 7:30 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Glauser, Michael
MSLE 3580 MSLE 3580 Spring 2020 NEW VENTURE EXECUTION 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Howes, Curt
MSLE 3800 MSLE 3800 Spring 2020 LEADERSHIP 2.0 - 02/26 - 04/21 Winn, Bradley
MSLE 3800 MSLE 3800 Spring 2020 LEADERSHIP 2.0 - 01/06 - 02/25 Hammond, Scott
MSLE 3820 (DSS) MSLE 3820 (DSS) Spring 2020 INTERNATIONAL MGMT (DSS) 2.0 - 02/26 - 04/21 Creech, Cassidy
MSLE 3890 MSLE 3890 Spring 2020 SYSTEMS STRATEGY AND PROB SOLV 2.0 - 01/06 - 02/25 Herrmann, David
MSLE 3890 MSLE 3890 Spring 2020 SYSTEMS STRATEGY AND PROB SOLV 2.0 - 02/26 - 04/21 Holland, Daniel
MSLE 3890 MSLE 3890 Spring 2020 SYSTEMS STRATEGY AND PROB SOLV 2.0 - 02/26 - 04/21 Holland, Daniel
MSLE 3890 MSLE 3890 Spring 2020 SYSTEMS STRATEGY AND PROB SOLV 2.0 - 02/26 - 04/21 Herrmann, David
MSLE 3920 MSLE 3920 Spring 2020 HOSPITALITY MGMT & OPERATIONS 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Allred, Scott
MSLE 3930 MSLE 3930 Spring 2020 TOURISM & EVENTS ADMIN 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Allred, Scott
MSLE 4250 MSLE 4250 Spring 2020 MARKETING STRATEGY INTERNSHIP 1-3 - 01/06 - 04/29 Cuch, Cameron
MSLE 4510 MSLE 4510 Spring 2020 CONSUMER BEHAVIOR 2.0 - 01/06 - 02/25 Creech, Cassidy
MSLE 4531 MSLE 4531 Spring 2020 COMPETITIVE INTELLIGENCE/DATA 2.0 - 01/06 - 02/25 Hansen, Jared
MSLE 4531 MSLE 4531 Spring 2020 COMPETITIVE INTELLIGENCE/DATA 2.0 - 01/06 - 02/25 Hansen, Jared
MSLE 4533 MSLE 4533 Spring 2020 BIG MARKET INSIGHTS BIG DATA 2.0 - 01/06 - 02/25 Hansen, Jared
MSLE 4533 MSLE 4533 Spring 2020 BIG MARKET INSIGHTS BIG DATA 2.0 - 01/06 - 02/25 Hansen, Jared
MSLE 4535 MSLE 4535 Spring 2020 PROMOTIONAL STRATEGY 2.0 - 01/06 - 02/25 Brocato, Deanne
MSLE 4535 MSLE 4535 Spring 2020 PROMOTIONAL STRATEGY 2.0 - 01/06 - 02/25 Brocato, Deanne
MSLE 4545 MSLE 4545 Spring 2020 DIGITAL MARKETING 2.0 - 02/26 - 04/21 Graul, Antje
MSLE 4545 MSLE 4545 Spring 2020 DIGITAL MARKETING 2.0 - 02/26 - 04/21 Graul, Antje
MSLE 4550 MSLE 4550 Spring 2020 BRAND MANAGEMENT 2.0 - 01/06 - 02/25 Hansen, Jared
MSLE 4555 MSLE 4555 Spring 2020 B2B MARKETING, PRICING, MERCH 2.0 - 01/06 - 02/25 Hansen, Jared
MSLE 4560 MSLE 4560 Spring 2020 STRATEGIC SALES 2.0 - 02/26 - 04/21 Bone, Sterling
MSLE 4890 (CI) MSLE 4890 (CI) Spring 2020 STRATEGIC PLAN/EXECUTION (CI) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Albrecht, Chad
MSLE 4890 (CI) MSLE 4890 (CI) Spring 2020 STRATEGIC PLAN/EXECUTION (CI) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Albrecht, Chad
MSLE 6200 MSLE 6200 Spring 2020 EXECUTIVE INFLUENCE 3.0 - 01/06 - 02/25 Winn, Bradley
MSLE 6250 MSLE 6250 Spring 2020 GRADUATE INTERNSHIP 1-6 - 01/06 - 04/29 McConkie, Katherine
MSLE 6650 MSLE 6650 Spring 2020 STRATEGIC SALES MANAGEMENT 3.0 R 5:30 - 9:30 PM 01/09 - 02/20 Bone, Sterling
MSLE 6900 MSLE 6900 Spring 2020 INDEP RESEARCH AND READING 1-3 - 01/06 - 04/29 Winn, Bradley
MUSC 1010 (BCA) MUSC 1010 (BCA) Spring 2020 INTRO TO MUSIC (BCA) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Burton, Warren
MUSC 1010 (BCA) MUSC 1010 (BCA) Spring 2020 INTRO TO MUSIC (BCA) 3.0 M W F 10:30 - 11:20 AM 01/06 - 04/29 Paris, Stephen
MUSC 1100 (BCA) MUSC 1100 (BCA) Spring 2020 FUND OF MUSIC-NONMAJOR (BCA) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Bakker, Sara
MUSC 3010 (DHA) MUSC 3010 (DHA) Spring 2020 MASTERPIECE OF MUSIC (DHA) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Cole, Marilyn
MUSC 3030 (DSS) (DHA) MUSC 3030 (DSS) (DHA) Spring 2020 ROCK/ROLL CATALYST (DHA)(DSS) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Olson, Kevin
MUSC 3030 (DSS) (DHA) MUSC 3030 (DSS) (DHA) Spring 2020 ROCK/ROLL CATALYST (DHA)(DSS) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Olson, Kevin
MUSC 3260 MUSC 3260 Spring 2020 ELEMENTARY SCHOOL MUSIC 3.0 R 7:15 - 9:45 PM 01/06 - 04/29 DeVilbiss, Jill
MUSC 5500 MUSC 5500 Spring 2020 SEMINAR FOR STUDENT TEACHING 2.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Wheeler, Gregory
MUSC 5630 MUSC 5630 Spring 2020 STUDENT TEACHING IN SCHOOLS 10.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Rohrer, Thomas
MUSC 5630 MUSC 5630 Spring 2020 STUDENT TEACHING IN SCHOOLS 10.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Evans, Ryan
NDFS 1020 (BLS) NDFS 1020 (BLS) Spring 2020 SCI/APPL HUMAN NUTR (BLS) 3.0 M 8:00 - 9:15 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Litchford, April
NDFS 1020 (BLS) NDFS 1020 (BLS) Spring 2020 SCI/APPL HUMAN NUTR (BLS) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Wengreen, Heidi
NDFS 1050 NDFS 1050 Spring 2020 FOOD SAFETY MANAGER 0.5 - 01/06 - 04/29 Nummer, Brian
NDFS 1250 NDFS 1250 Spring 2020 SANITATION AND SAFETY 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Nummer, Brian
NDFS 3600 NDFS 3600 Spring 2020 MEDICAL TERMINOLOGY 2.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Schneider, Maryann
NDFS 5010 NDFS 5010 Spring 2020 HUNGER ISSUES AND SOLUTIONS 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Savoie Roskos, Mateja
NDFS 5210 (CI) NDFS 5210 (CI) Spring 2020 ADV PUBLIC HEALTH NUTRITIO(CI) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Savoie Roskos, Mateja
NDFS 5510 NDFS 5510 Spring 2020 FOOD LAWS/REGULATION 2.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Savello, Paul
NDFS 6010 NDFS 6010 Spring 2020 HUNGER ISSUES AND SOLUTIONS 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Savoie Roskos, Mateja
NDFS 6150 NDFS 6150 Spring 2020 FOOD SANITATION 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Nummer, Brian
NDFS 6170 NDFS 6170 Spring 2020 FOOD SAFETY/QUALITY FOOD MGT 1.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Allen, Karin
NDFS 6173 NDFS 6173 Spring 2020 FOOD SAFETY/QUALITY: PREV CONT 1.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Nummer, Brian
NDFS 6180 NDFS 6180 Spring 2020 FOOD SAFETY INSPECTION 1-2 - 01/06 - 04/29 Nummer, Brian
NDFS 6210 NDFS 6210 Spring 2020 ADV PUBLIC HEALTH NUTRITION 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Savoie Roskos, Mateja
NDFS 6440 NDFS 6440 Spring 2020 FOOD COMPOSITION AND ANALYSIS 2.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Bastarrachea, Luis
NDFS 6510 NDFS 6510 Spring 2020 FOOD LAWS/REGULATION 2.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Savello, Paul
NDFS 6620 NDFS 6620 Spring 2020 MICROBIOLOGY DAIRY FOODS 1.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Oberg, Craig
NDFS 6840 NDFS 6840 Spring 2020 GLOBAL PUBLIC HEALTH NUTRITION 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Munger, Ron
NDFS 6850 NDFS 6850 Spring 2020 LOCAL STUDIES PUBLIC HEALTH 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Savoie Roskos, Mateja
NDFS 6950 NDFS 6950 Spring 2020 MFSQ SPECIAL PROBLEMS 1-4 - 01/06 - 04/29 Allen, Karin
NDFS 6960 NDFS 6960 Spring 2020 MFSQ CAPSTONE 1-4 - 01/06 - 04/29 Allen, Karin
NR 6580 NR 6580 Spring 2020 DATA ANALYSIS/PROGRAMMING 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Shcheglovitova, Mariya
NR 6600 NR 6600 Spring 2020 NR INTEGRATIVE EXPER 1-6 - 01/06 - 04/29 Luecke, Chris
NR 6900 NR 6900 Spring 2020 DIRECTED STUDIES 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Luecke, Chris
NR 6900 NR 6900 Spring 2020 ST: FOREST ECOLOGY AND MGMT 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Shcheglovitova, Mariya
NR 6910 NR 6910 Spring 2020 GIS FOR NR APPLICATIONS 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Belmont, Shannon
NR 6920 NR 6920 Spring 2020 PYTHON PROGRAMMING FOR GIS 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Kasprak, Alan
NR 6930 NR 6930 Spring 2020 ADV GIS FOR NR APPS 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Belmont, Shannon
NR 6940 NR 6940 Spring 2020 NR REMOTE SENSING 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Terletzky-Gese, Patricia
NR 6950 NR 6950 Spring 2020 GEOSPATIAL ANALYSIS 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Ovando-Montejo, Gustavo
NURS 2220 NURS 2220 Spring 2020 MANAGER OF CARE 5.0 M T 9:00 - 11:30 AM 01/06 - 04/29 Hatch, Timothy
NURS 2230 NURS 2230 Spring 2020 MANAGER OF CARE CLINCIAL Lab Arranged Arranged 01/06 - 04/29 Hatch, Timothy
NURS 2240 NURS 2240 Spring 2020 ADVANCED FAMILY NURSING II 1.0 M T 12:00 - 1:30 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Grady, Carole
NURS 2250 NURS 2250 Spring 2020 INTRODUCTORY INTERNSHIP/CO-OP 1-5 - 01/06 - 04/29 Thomas, Heather
NURS 2500 NURS 2500 Spring 2020 PATHOPHYS NURSING 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Johnson, Stan
NURS 2988 NURS 2988 Spring 2020 SPECIAL PROBLEMS 1-3 Arranged Arranged 01/06 - 04/29 Hatch, Timothy
NURS 4250 NURS 4250 Spring 2020 ADVANCED INTERNSHIP/CO-OP 1-15 - 01/06 - 04/29 Thomas, Heather
PE 3000 PE 3000 Spring 2020 DYNAMIC FITNESS 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Mathesius, Peter
PHYS 1010 (BPS) PHYS 1010 (BPS) Spring 2020 ELEMENTARY PHYSICS (BPS) 3.0 M W F 11:30 - 12:20 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Kardelis, David
PHYS 1020 (BPS) PHYS 1020 (BPS) Spring 2020 ENERGY (BPS) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Lundgreen, Phillip
PHYS 1040 (BPS) PHYS 1040 (BPS) Spring 2020 INTRO ASTRONOMY (BPS) 3.0 R 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Kardelis, David
PHYS 2210 (BPS) (QI) PHYS 2210 (BPS) (QI) Spring 2020 PHYS SCI AND ENGR I (QI)(BPS) 4.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Smith, David
PHYS 3020 (DSC) PHYS 3020 (DSC) Spring 2020 GREAT SCIENTISTS (DSC) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Quay, Richard
PHYS 3030 (QI) (DSC) PHYS 3030 (QI) (DSC) Spring 2020 THE UNIVERSE (DSC)(QI) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Gillespie, Jodie
POLS 1100 (BAI) POLS 1100 (BAI) Spring 2020 US GOVT AND POLITICS (BAI) 3.0 M W F 8:30 - 9:20 AM 01/06 - 04/29 Truschka, Jennifer
POLS 1100 (BAI) POLS 1100 (BAI) Spring 2020 US GOVT AND POLITICS (BAI) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Wagner, Robert
POLS 2200 (BSS) POLS 2200 (BSS) Spring 2020 COMPARATIVE POLITICS (BSS) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Anderson, Davis
POLS 2300 POLS 2300 Spring 2020 INTRO TO POLITICAL THEORY 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Petersen, Michael
POLS 2300 POLS 2300 Spring 2020 INTRO TO POLITICAL THEORY 3.0 T R 9:00 - 10:15 AM 01/06 - 04/29 Truschka, Jennifer
POLS 2500 POLS 2500 Spring 2020 INTRO TO INTERNATIONAL STUDIES 3.0 M W F 10:30 - 11:20 AM 01/06 - 04/29 Truschka, Jennifer
POLS 3000 (QI) POLS 3000 (QI) Spring 2020 INTRO POLITICAL RESEARCH (QI) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Galderisi, Peter
POLS 3140 (DSS) POLS 3140 (DSS) Spring 2020 THE PRESIDENCY (DSS) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Petersen, Michael
POLS 3210 (DSS) POLS 3210 (DSS) Spring 2020 WESTERN EUROPE GOVT/POL (DSS) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Anderson, Davis
POLS 3230 POLS 3230 Spring 2020 MIDDLE EAST GOVT AND POLITICS 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Anderson, Davis
POLS 3810 (DSS) POLS 3810 (DSS) Spring 2020 INTRO PUBLIC POLICY (DSS) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Petersen, Michael
PSC 1800 (BLS) PSC 1800 (BLS) Spring 2020 INTRO HORTICULTURE (BLS) 3.0 - 01/06 - 02/25 Stott, Lance
PSC 1800 (BLS) PSC 1800 (BLS) Spring 2020 INTRO HORTICULTURE (BLS) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Stott, Lance
PSC 1800 (BLS) PSC 1800 (BLS) Spring 2020 INTRO HORTICULTURE (BLS) 3.0 - 02/26 - 04/21 Stott, Lance
PSC 2200 PSC 2200 Spring 2020 PEST MANAGEMENT 3.0 T 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Broadbent, Rachel
PSC 2900 PSC 2900 Spring 2020 SPECIAL PROBLEMS 1-4 - 01/06 - 04/29 Broadbent, Rachel
PSC 3000 PSC 3000 Spring 2020 FUND OF SOIL SCIENCE 4.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Grossl, Paul
PSC 3400 PSC 3400 Spring 2020 ARBORICULTURE 3.0 W 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Broadbent, Rachel
PSC 4100 PSC 4100 Spring 2020 PROFESSIONAL TURF/WATER MGMT 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Johnson, Paul
PSC 4250 PSC 4250 Spring 2020 INTERNSHIP IN PSC 4.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Minch, Donna
PSC 4420 (QI) PSC 4420 (QI) Spring 2020 LANDSCAPE IRRIGATION DESIG(QI) 2.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Harris, Paul
PSC 4500 PSC 4500 Spring 2020 URBAN SOIL MANAGEMENT 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Grossl, Paul
PSC 4810 (QI) (DSC) PSC 4810 (QI) (DSC) Spring 2020 CLIMATE CHANGE (DSC)(QI) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Borhara, Krishna
PSC 6100 PSC 6100 Spring 2020 PROFESSIONAL TURF/WATER MGMT 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Johnson, Paul
PSC 6420 (QI) PSC 6420 (QI) Spring 2020 LANDSCAPE IRRIGATION DESIG(QI) 2.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Harris, Paul
PSC 6810 PSC 6810 Spring 2020 CLIMATE CHANGE 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Borhara, Krishna
PSY 1010 (BSS) PSY 1010 (BSS) Spring 2020 GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY (BSS) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Johnson, Christopher
PSY 1010 (BSS) PSY 1010 (BSS) Spring 2020 GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY (BSS) 3.0 R 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Earl, Heath
PSY 1010 (BSS) PSY 1010 (BSS) Spring 2020 GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY (BSS) 3.0 T R 10:30 - 11:45 AM 01/06 - 04/29 Bench, Shane
PSY 1100 PSY 1100 Spring 2020 LIFESPAN DEVELOPMENT 3.0 T R 1:30 - 2:45 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Earl, Heath
PSY 1100 PSY 1100 Spring 2020 LIFESPAN DEVELOPMENT 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Madden, Carrie
PSY 1400 PSY 1400 Spring 2020 ANALYSIS BEHAVIOR: BASIC 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Browning, Kaitlyn
PSY 1410 PSY 1410 Spring 2020 ANALYSIS BEHAVIOR: BASIC LAB 1.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Browning, Kaitlyn
PSY 2010 PSY 2010 Spring 2020 ORIENTATION TO PSY 2.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Madden, Carrie
PSY 2100 PSY 2100 Spring 2020 DEVELOPMENTAL PSY: ADOLESCENCE 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Madden, Carrie
PSY 2250 PSY 2250 Spring 2020 INTRO COOP WORK EXPER 6.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Bates, Scott
PSY 3010 (QI) PSY 3010 (QI) Spring 2020 PSYCHOLOGICAL STAT (QI) 4.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Jones, Joseph
PSY 3110 PSY 3110 Spring 2020 HEALTH PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 T R 12:00 - 1:15 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Johnson, Christopher
PSY 3120 (DSS) PSY 3120 (DSS) Spring 2020 ABUSE AND NEGLECT (DSS) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Ferguson, Tamara
PSY 3210 (DSS) PSY 3210 (DSS) Spring 2020 ABNORMAL PSYCHOLOGY (DSS) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Blais, Rebeca
PSY 3210 (DSS) PSY 3210 (DSS) Spring 2020 ABNORMAL PSYCHOLOGY (DSS) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Field, Clinton
PSY 3400 (DSS) PSY 3400 (DSS) Spring 2020 ANALYSIS BEHAVIOR: ADV (DSS) 4.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Renda, Cheyenne
PSY 3460 PSY 3460 Spring 2020 NEUROSCIENCE I 4.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Hodgson, Kirsten
PSY 3500 (CI) (DSS) PSY 3500 (CI) (DSS) Spring 2020 RESEARCH METH IN PSY (DSS)(CI) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Johnson, Christopher
PSY 3500 (CI) (DSS) PSY 3500 (CI) (DSS) Spring 2020 RESEARCH METH IN PSY (DSS)(CI) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Levin, Crissa
PSY 3510 (DSS) PSY 3510 (DSS) Spring 2020 SOCIAL PSYCHOLOGY (DSS) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Ferguson, Tamara
PSY 3510 (DSS) PSY 3510 (DSS) Spring 2020 SOCIAL PSYCHOLOGY (DSS) 3.0 T R 1:30 - 2:45 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Bench, Shane
PSY 3700 PSY 3700 Spring 2020 MENTAL HEALTH AWARENESS ADV 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Aller, Ty
PSY 3720 PSY 3720 Spring 2020 BEHAVIOR ASSMNT/INTER I 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Levin, Crissa
PSY 4210 (DSS) PSY 4210 (DSS) Spring 2020 PERSONALITY THEORY (DSS) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Tschanz, Brian
PSY 4230 (DSS) PSY 4230 (DSS) Spring 2020 PSYCHOLOGY OF GENDER (DSS) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Sperry, Kathryn
PSY 4240 (DSS) PSY 4240 (DSS) Spring 2020 MULTICULTURAL PSY (DSS) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Hicks, Tish
PSY 4240 (DSS) PSY 4240 (DSS) Spring 2020 MULTICULTURAL PSY (DSS) 3.0 T R 10:30 - 11:45 AM 01/06 - 04/29 Earl, Heath
PSY 4250 PSY 4250 Spring 2020 ADV COOP WORK EXPER 1-12 - 01/06 - 04/29 Bates, Scott
PSY 4420 (DSS) PSY 4420 (DSS) Spring 2020 COGNITIVE PSYCHOLOGY (DSS) 4.0 T W R 11:30 - 12:20 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Bench, Shane
PSY 4910 PSY 4910 Spring 2020 URCO 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Bates, Scott
PSY 4920 PSY 4920 Spring 2020 PRACTICUM 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Bates, Scott
PSY 4950 (CI) PSY 4950 (CI) Spring 2020 UNDERGRAD APPRENTICESHIP (CI) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Haderlie, Tressa
PSY 5200 (CI) PSY 5200 (CI) Spring 2020 INTRO INTERVIEW/COUNSEL (CI) 3.0 T R 3:00 - 4:15 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Earl, Heath
PSY 5200 (CI) PSY 5200 (CI) Spring 2020 INTRO INTERVIEW/COUNSEL (CI) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Levin, Crissa
PSY 5330 PSY 5330 Spring 2020 PSY MEASUREMENT & TEST THEORY 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Zhao, Xin
PSY 5330 PSY 5330 Spring 2020 PSY MEASUREMENT & TEST THEORY 3.0 T R 1:30 - 2:45 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Johnson, Christopher
PSY 5900 PSY 5900 Spring 2020 INDEPENDENT STUDY 1-3 - 01/06 - 04/29 Bates, Scott
PSY 5910 PSY 5910 Spring 2020 INDEPENDENT RESEARCH 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Bates, Scott
PSY 5930 PSY 5930 Spring 2020 INSTR APPRENTICESHIP 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Bates, Scott
PSY 6240 PSY 6240 Spring 2020 COMPREH SYS SCH COUNSEL PROGM 3.0 T 8:00 - 10:30 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Gillett, Torilyn
PSY 6250 PSY 6250 Spring 2020 INTERN SCHOOL COUNSELING 10.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Pickup, Beverly
PSY 6330 PSY 6330 Spring 2020 PSY MEASUREMENT & TEST THEORY 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Zhao, Xin
PSY 6330 PSY 6330 Spring 2020 PSY MEASUREMENT & TEST THEORY 3.0 T R 1:30 - 2:45 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Johnson, Christopher
PSY 6390 PSY 6390 Spring 2020 PROG EVALUATION IN THE SCHOOLS 3.0 T 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Stone, Megan
PSY 6560 PSY 6560 Spring 2020 INTRO TO EDUC AND PSY RESEARCH 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Marquit, Joshua
PSY 7610 PSY 7610 Spring 2020 REGRESSION ANALYSIS 3.0 T 4:30 - 7:15 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Knowles, Ryan
PUBH 3120 PUBH 3120 Spring 2020 FAMILY/COMMUNITY HEALTH 3.0 T R 10:30 - 11:45 AM 01/06 - 04/29 Habashi, Jessica
REH 1010 (BSS) REH 1010 (BSS) Spring 2020 DISABILITY AND SOCIETY (BSS) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Bowen, Debra
REH 6120 REH 6120 Spring 2020 PSYCHOSOCIAL ASPECTS 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Chun, Jina
REH 6120 REH 6120 Spring 2020 PSYCHOSOCIAL ASPECTS 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Lizotte, Michelle
REH 6150 REH 6150 Spring 2020 REHAB SERVICES/RESOURCES 3.0 R 5:00 - 7:30 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Phillips, Brian
REH 6150 REH 6150 Spring 2020 REHAB SERVICES/RESOURCES 3.0 R 5:00 - 7:30 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Phillips, Brian
REH 6175 REH 6175 Spring 2020 COUNSELING INTERNSHIP II 5.0 Arranged Arranged 01/06 - 04/29 Woolstenhulme, Tracy
REH 6180 REH 6180 Spring 2020 REHAB-CLINICAL MENTAL ILLNESS 2.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Paskins, Ryan
REH 6190 REH 6190 Spring 2020 VOC ASSESS IN REHAB COUNSELING 3.0 W 5:00 - 7:30 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Clifford, Therese
REH 6200 REH 6200 Spring 2020 THEORIES OF COUNSELING 3.0 M 5:00 - 7:30 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Landon, Trenton
REH 6320 REH 6320 Spring 2020 DSM OF MENTAL HEALTH DISORDERS 2.0 M 7:45 - 9:30 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Landon, Trenton
REH 6350 REH 6350 Spring 2020 TX FOR ADDICTIONS 2.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Lewis, Jodie
REH 6560 REH 6560 Spring 2020 ST: REHABILITATION 1-6 Arranged Arranged 01/06 - 04/29 Woolstenhulme, Tracy
REH 6900 REH 6900 Spring 2020 INDEPENDENT STUDY 1-3 Arranged Arranged 01/06 - 04/29 Landon, Trenton
RELS 1010 (BHU) RELS 1010 (BHU) Spring 2020 INTRO RELIGIOUS STUDIES (BHU) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Crow, John
RELS 1090 (BHU) RELS 1090 (BHU) Spring 2020 INTERFAITH LEADERSHIP (BHU) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Glass-Coffin, Bonnie
RELS 3010 (DHA) RELS 3010 (DHA) Spring 2020 INTRO TO BUDDHISM (DHA) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Crow, John
RELS 3030 (DHA) RELS 3030 (DHA) Spring 2020 INTRO TO ISLAM (DHA) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Jackson, William
SCED 4300 SCED 4300 Spring 2020 CLINICAL EXPERIENCE II 1.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Cuch, Marilyn
SCED 5100 SCED 5100 Spring 2020 MOTIVATION/CLASSROOM MGMT 3.0 T 4:30 - 7:00 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Piotrowski, Amy
SCED 5200 (CI) SCED 5200 (CI) Spring 2020 LANG/LIT/LRNG CONTENT AREA(CI) 3.0 M 8:00 - 10:30 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Piotrowski, Amy
SCED 5210 SCED 5210 Spring 2020 LEARN THEORY CURRIC ASSESS 3.0 M 8:00 - 10:30 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Cuch, Marilyn
SCED 5500 SCED 5500 Spring 2020 STUDENT TEACHING SEMINAR 2.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Cuch, Marilyn
SCED 5630 SCED 5630 Spring 2020 STUDENT TEACHING SEC SCHOOL 10.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Hart, Sharla
SCED 5700 SCED 5700 Spring 2020 MODIFIED STUDENT TEACHING 5.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Hart, Sharla
SCI 4250 SCI 4250 Spring 2020 INTERNSHIP/CO-OP 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Podgorski, Gregory
SLSC 1140 SLSC 1140 Spring 2020 LEADERSHIP PERSPECTIVES 2.0 T R 12:30 - 1:20 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Roueche, Jessica
SOC 1010 (BSS) SOC 1010 (BSS) Spring 2020 INTRO SOCIOLOGY (BSS) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Leiker, Jason
SOC 1010 (BSS) SOC 1010 (BSS) Spring 2020 INTRO SOCIOLOGY (BSS) 3.0 W 8:00 - 10:30 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Taylor, James
SOC 1010 (BSS) SOC 1010 (BSS) Spring 2020 INTRO SOCIOLOGY (BSS) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Leiker, Jason
SOC 1020 (BSS) SOC 1020 (BSS) Spring 2020 SOCIAL PROBLEMS (BSS) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Wilson, Emily
SOC 1020 (BSS) SOC 1020 (BSS) Spring 2020 SOCIAL PROBLEMS (BSS) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Wilson, Emily
SOC 2370 SOC 2370 Spring 2020 SOCIOLOGY OF GENDER 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Hofmann, Erin
SOC 2650 (BSS) SOC 2650 (BSS) Spring 2020 GLOBALIZATION (BSS) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Givens, Jennifer
SOC 3010 (DSS) SOC 3010 (DSS) Spring 2020 SOCIAL INEQUALITY (DSS) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Lim, So-Jung
SOC 3110 (CI) SOC 3110 (CI) Spring 2020 SOCIAL RESEARCH (CI) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Soyer, Mehmet
SOC 3120 (QI) SOC 3120 (QI) Spring 2020 SOCIAL STATISTICS I (QI) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Park, Hyojun
SOC 3120 (QI) SOC 3120 (QI) Spring 2020 SOCIAL STATISTICS I (QI) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Hunt, Anne
SOC 3120 (QI) SOC 3120 (QI) Spring 2020 SOCIAL STATISTICS I (QI) 3.0 T R 12:00 - 1:15 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Soyer, Mehmet
SOC 3200 (DSS) SOC 3200 (DSS) Spring 2020 POPULATION AND SOCIETY (DSS) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Wilson, Emily
SOC 3420 SOC 3420 Spring 2020 CRIMINOLOGY 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Leiker, Jason
SOC 3420 SOC 3420 Spring 2020 CRIMINOLOGY 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Leiker, Jason
SOC 3500 SOC 3500 Spring 2020 SOCIAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Brown-Reither, Anne
SOC 3520 SOC 3520 Spring 2020 SOCIOLOGY OF MENTAL ILLNESS 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Anderson, Ernest
SOC 3610 (DSS) SOC 3610 (DSS) Spring 2020 RURAL PEOPLE AND PLACES (DSS) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Soyer, Mehmet
SOC 3750 SOC 3750 Spring 2020 SOCIOLOGY OF AGING 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Wilson, Emily
SOC 4010 SOC 4010 Spring 2020 CONTEMPORARY SOC THEORY 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Ciciurkaite, Gabriele
SOC 4420 (CI) SOC 4420 (CI) Spring 2020 LAW AND SOCIETY (CI) 3.0 W 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/06 - 04/29 VanGeem, Stephen
SOC 4770 SOC 4770 Spring 2020 CJ FIELD EDUCATION EXPERIENCE 3.0 T 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/06 - 04/29 VanGeem, Stephen
SOC 4770 SOC 4770 Spring 2020 CJ FIELD EDUCATION EXPERIENCE 3.0 T R 3:00 - 4:15 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Walton, Rachel
SPAN 1020 SPAN 1020 Spring 2020 SPANISH FIRST YR II 4.0 M T W R 9:30 - 10:20 AM 01/06 - 04/29 Nelson, Steven
SPAN 1020 SPAN 1020 Spring 2020 SPANISH FIRST YR II 4.0 M W 8:00 - 9:40 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Nelson, Steven
SPAN 2020 SPAN 2020 Spring 2020 SPANISH SECOND YR II 4.0 M T W R 8:30 - 9:20 AM 01/06 - 04/29 Nelson, Steven
SPAN 3040 SPAN 3040 Spring 2020 ADV SPANISH GRAMMAR 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Krogh, Kevin
SPAN 3550 (DHA) SPAN 3550 (DHA) Spring 2020 SPANISH CULTURE AND CIV (DHA) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Krogh, Kevin
SPAN 3570 (DHA) SPAN 3570 (DHA) Spring 2020 LATIN AMERICAN CULTR/CIV (DHA) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Larsen, Mark
SPAN 3610 (CI) (DHA) SPAN 3610 (CI) (DHA) Spring 2020 SURVEY OF SPAN LIT II(DHA)(CI) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Krogh, Kevin
SPAN 3630 (DHA) SPAN 3630 (DHA) Spring 2020 SURVEY HISPA AMER LIT II (DHA) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Larsen, Mark
SPED 1010 (BSS) SPED 1010 (BSS) Spring 2020 DISABILITY AND SOCIETY (BSS) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Bowen, Debra
SPED 3104 SPED 3104 Spring 2020 INTRO MULTIPLE DISABILITIES 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Alsop, Linda
SPED 4000 SPED 4000 Spring 2020 EDUCATION STUD W/DISABILITIES 2.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Peterson, Darcie
SPED 4106 SPED 4106 Spring 2020 INTRO TO DEAF-BLINDNESS 4.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Alsop, Linda
SPED 4107 SPED 4107 Spring 2020 CHILD W VIS/HEAR/MD 4.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Alsop, Linda
SPED 4108 SPED 4108 Spring 2020 PRACTICUM IN DEAFBLINDNESS 4.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Alsop, Linda
SPED 4109 SPED 4109 Spring 2020 ADD. ISSUES DEAFBLINDNESS 4.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Alsop, Linda
SPED 4910 SPED 4910 Spring 2020 URCO 1-4 - 01/06 - 04/29 Peterson, Darcie
SPED 5014 SPED 5014 Spring 2020 FOUNDATIONS IN ASSESSMENT 2.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Hager Martinez, Karen
SPED 5018 SPED 5018 Spring 2020 ELIGIBILITY ASSESSMENT 1.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Hager Martinez, Karen
SPED 5070 SPED 5070 Spring 2020 POLICIES AND PROCEDURES 3.0 T 4:30 - 7:00 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Fifield, Marvin
SPED 5200 (CI) SPED 5200 (CI) Spring 2020 STUDENT TEACHING (CI) 12.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Lyman, Julia
SPED 5210 (CI) SPED 5210 (CI) Spring 2020 STUDENT TEACHING DUAL (CI) 6.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Lyman, Julia
SPED 5220 SPED 5220 Spring 2020 STUDENT TEACHING SEMINAR 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Lyman, Julia
SPED 5230 SPED 5230 Spring 2020 STUDENT TEACHING: ALT PREP 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Fiechtl, Barbara
SPED 5230 SPED 5230 Spring 2020 STUDENT TEACHING: ALT PREP 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Lyman, Julia
SPED 5240 (CI) SPED 5240 (CI) Spring 2020 PUBLIC SCHOOL INTERNSHIP (CI) 15.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Lyman, Julia
SPED 5312 SPED 5312 Spring 2020 TEACHING MATH/CO-TEACHING 7.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Bundock, Kaitlin
SPED 5420 SPED 5420 Spring 2020 PRACT: TEACHING MATH 4.0 W 5:30 - 6:30 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Bundock, Kaitlin
SPED 5512 SPED 5512 Spring 2020 TEACHING LIFE SKILLS 6.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Weese, Heather
SPED 5900 SPED 5900 Spring 2020 INDEPENDENT STUDY 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Fiechtl, Barbara
SPED 5900 SPED 5900 Spring 2020 INDEPENDENT STUDY 1-3 - 01/06 - 04/29 Peterson, Darcie
SPED 6030 SPED 6030 Spring 2020 CLINICAL PRACT STDNT TEACHING 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Fiechtl, Barbara
SPED 6104 SPED 6104 Spring 2020 INTRO TO MULTIPLE DISABILITIES 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Alsop, Linda
SPED 6106 SPED 6106 Spring 2020 INTRO TO DEAF-BLINDNESS 4.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Alsop, Linda
SPED 6107 SPED 6107 Spring 2020 CHILD W VIS/HEAR/MD 4.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Alsop, Linda
SPED 6109 SPED 6109 Spring 2020 ADD. ISSUES DEAFBLINDNESS 4.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Alsop, Linda
SPED 6520 SPED 6520 Spring 2020 TRANSITION PRACTICUM 1 2.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Morgan, Robert
SPED 6750 SPED 6750 Spring 2020 SUPERVISED PRACT IN ABA 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Higbee, Thomas
SPED 6770 SPED 6770 Spring 2020 COACHING AND SYSTEMS CHANGE 3.0 R 4:30 - 7:00 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Pinkelman, Sarah
SPED 6790 SPED 6790 Spring 2020 SPECIAL TOPICS 3.0 W 4:30 - 7:00 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Joslyn, Paul
SPED 6900 SPED 6900 Spring 2020 INDEPENDENT STUDY 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Morgan, Robert
SPED 6960 SPED 6960 Spring 2020 CREATIVE PROJECT 6.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Morgan, Robert
SPED 6960 SPED 6960 Spring 2020 CREATIVE PROJECT 1-6 - 01/06 - 04/29 Pinkelman, Sarah
SPED 6970 SPED 6970 Spring 2020 THESIS 9.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Morgan, Robert
SPED 6970 SPED 6970 Spring 2020 THESIS 1-9 - 01/06 - 04/29 Pinkelman, Sarah
STAT 1040 (QL) STAT 1040 (QL) Spring 2020 INTRO TO STATISTICS (QL) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Colver, Tadd
STAT 1040 (QL) STAT 1040 (QL) Spring 2020 INTRO TO STATISTICS (QL) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Tuddenham, Chelsa
STAT 1040 (QL) STAT 1040 (QL) Spring 2020 INTRO TO STATISTICS (QL) 3.0 W 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Tuddenham, Chelsa
STAT 1045 (QL) STAT 1045 (QL) Spring 2020 INTRO STAT WITH ALGEBRA (QL) 5.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Dupree, Kami
STAT 1045 (QL) STAT 1045 (QL) Spring 2020 INTRO STAT WITH ALGEBRA (QL) 5.0 M W 8:00 - 10:30 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Dupree, Kami
STAT 1045 (QL) STAT 1045 (QL) Spring 2020 INTRO STAT WITH ALGEBRA (QL) 5.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Salvesen, Loren
STAT 1045 (QL) STAT 1045 (QL) Spring 2020 INTRO STAT WITH ALGEBRA (QL) 5.0 M W 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Busenbark, Donald
STAT 1045 (QL) STAT 1045 (QL) Spring 2020 INTRO STAT WITH ALGEBRA (QL) 5.0 M W 1:30 - 3:45 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Brewer, David
STAT 2000 (QI) STAT 2000 (QI) Spring 2020 STATISTICAL METHODS (QI) 4.0 T R 8:00 - 10:00 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Colver, Tadd
STAT 2000 (QI) STAT 2000 (QI) Spring 2020 STATISTICAL METHODS (QI) 4.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Colver, Tadd
STAT 2300 (QL) STAT 2300 (QL) Spring 2020 BUSINESS STATISTICS (QL) 4.0 T R 5:15 - 7:15 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Young, Joshua
STAT 2300 (QL) STAT 2300 (QL) Spring 2020 BUSINESS STATISTICS (QL) 4.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Loveland, Jennifer
STAT 3000 (QI) STAT 3000 (QI) Spring 2020 STATISTICS FOR SCIENTISTS (QI) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Loveland, Jennifer
STAT 3000 (QI) STAT 3000 (QI) Spring 2020 STATISTICS FOR SCIENTISTS (QI) 3.0 M 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Colver, Tadd
STAT 5100 (QI) (CI) STAT 5100 (QI) (CI) Spring 2020 MODERN REGRESSION METH(CI)(QI) 3.0 T 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Clements, Jenny
SW 1010 SW 1010 Spring 2020 INTRO SOCIAL WELFARE 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Heap, Raini
SW 2100 SW 2100 Spring 2020 BEHAVIOR IN SOC ENVIRON 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Bayles, Sharla
SW 2400 SW 2400 Spring 2020 SW W/DIVERSE POPULATIONS 3.0 W 8:00 - 10:30 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Spears, Jeffrey
SW 2400 SW 2400 Spring 2020 SW W/DIVERSE POPULATIONS 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Diaz, Moises
SW 3550 SW 3550 Spring 2020 SOCIAL GERONTOLOGY 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Peak, Terry
SW 3650 SW 3650 Spring 2020 MENTAL HEALTH 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Bayles, Sharla
SW 3850 SW 3850 Spring 2020 SPIRITUALITY AND SOCIAL WORK 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Sorenson, Tania
SW 4925 SW 4925 Spring 2020 RESILIENCE & HUMAN FLOURISHING 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Webb, Kevin
SW 5901 SW 5901 Spring 2020 DIMENSIONS OF HUMAN BEHAVIOR 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Montoya, Rebecca
SW 5902 SW 5902 Spring 2020 SOCIAL WORK PRACTICE 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Heap, Raini
SW 5903 SW 5903 Spring 2020 SOCIAL POLICY/SOCIAL CHANGE 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Spears, Jeffrey
SW 6525 SW 6525 Spring 2020 SW PRACTICE W/AGING ADULTS 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Peak, Terry
SW 6990 SW 6990 Spring 2020 INDEPENDENT STUDY 1-3 - 01/06 - 04/29 Egbert, Susan
SW 6995 SW 6995 Spring 2020 ST: ADV PRACTICE W ADOLESCENTS 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Camp, Harry
TEAL 3000 (CI) TEAL 3000 (CI) Spring 2020 HIST/SOC/CULTR FOUND EDUC (CI) 3.0 R 7:15 - 9:45 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Keyl, Shireen
TEAL 3001 TEAL 3001 Spring 2020 HIST, SOCIAL, & CULTURAL FOUND 3.0 R 7:15 - 9:45 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Keyl, Shireen
TEAL 3002 TEAL 3002 Spring 2020 FOUNDATIONS PRACTICUM 1.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Keyl, Shireen
TEAL 3660 TEAL 3660 Spring 2020 EDUCATIONAL PSYCH FOR TEACHERS 2.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Yoder, Samantha
TEAL 3660 TEAL 3660 Spring 2020 EDUCATIONAL PSYCH FOR TEACHERS 2.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Gailey, Sara
TEAL 4780 TEAL 4780 Spring 2020 ASSMNT LANG LEARNERS 3.0 T 4:30 - 7:00 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Mohr, Kathleen
TEAL 5080 (DHA) TEAL 5080 (DHA) Spring 2020 INTEGRATING ARTS INTO ACA(DHA) 3.0 R 4:30 - 7:00 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Decker, Alyson
TEAL 5450 TEAL 5450 Spring 2020 LEARN ENVIR GIFTED STUDENTS 2.0 M 7:15 - 8:30 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Hunsaker, Scott
TEAL 5455 TEAL 5455 Spring 2020 PRACT: GIFTED NEEDS 1.0 M 8:31 - 9:45 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Hunsaker, Scott
TEAL 5460 TEAL 5460 Spring 2020 ASSESSMENT IN GIFTED EDUCATION 2.0 R 4:30 - 5:45 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Hunsaker, Scott
TEAL 5470 TEAL 5470 Spring 2020 PRACT: GIFTED ASSESSMENT 1.0 R 5:46 - 7:00 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Hunsaker, Scott
TEAL 5521 TEAL 5521 Spring 2020 MATH K-8 NUMBERS OPERATIONS 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Roxburgh, Allison
TEAL 5523 TEAL 5523 Spring 2020 MATH K-8 ALGEBRAIC REASONING 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Roxburgh, Allison
TEAL 5560 TEAL 5560 Spring 2020 ST:ESOL INSTR STRAT CONTENT AR 4.0 M 4:30 - 7:00 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Braden, Sarah
TEAL 5560 TEAL 5560 Spring 2020 SPECIAL TOPICS 0.5-4 - 01/06 - 04/29 Braden, Sarah
TEAL 5710 TEAL 5710 Spring 2020 INST LING CUL DIVERSE LEARN 3.0 R 7:15 - 9:45 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Lund, Marie
TEAL 5711 TEAL 5711 Spring 2020 LANG CULTURAL DIVERS SCHOOLING 3.0 R 7:15 - 9:45 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Lund, Marie
TEAL 5735 TEAL 5735 Spring 2020 LAN SYS ACQ INST FOR ENG LEARN 3.0 W 4:30 - 7:00 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Braden, Sarah
TEAL 6050 TEAL 6050 Spring 2020 THEORIES INSTR SUPERVISION 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Mahon-Reynolds, Claustina
TEAL 6060 TEAL 6060 Spring 2020 IL: ASSMNT CURR ACCNTABILTY 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Ban, Jennifer
TEAL 6080 TEAL 6080 Spring 2020 LEADERSHIP AND SCHL PRINCIPAL 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Lewis, Gregory
TEAL 6090 TEAL 6090 Spring 2020 THEORY ORGANIZE LEADRSHIP EDUC 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Reina, Laura
TEAL 6150 TEAL 6150 Spring 2020 FOUNDATIONS OF CURRICULUM 3.0 W 4:30 - 7:00 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Mohr, Eric
TEAL 6190 TEAL 6190 Spring 2020 THEORIES LEARN/MODELS TEACHING 3.0 T 4:30 - 7:00 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Jones, Suzanne
TEAL 6210 TEAL 6210 Spring 2020 GRAD STUDENT TEACHING 10.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Hart, Sharla
TEAL 6250 TEAL 6250 Spring 2020 GRAD COOP WORK EXPER 10.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Trundle, Kathy
TEAL 6260 TEAL 6260 Spring 2020 SUPERVISED PRACT EARLY CHLDHD 2.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Trundle, Kathy
TEAL 6280 TEAL 6280 Spring 2020 IL: INSTR PR FOR DIVERSE LRNRS 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Pyle, Nicole
TEAL 6300 TEAL 6300 Spring 2020 WORKSHOP MATH EDUCATION 1.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Roxburgh, Allison
TEAL 6300 TEAL 6300 Spring 2020 WORKSHOP MATH EDUCATION 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Roxburgh, Allison
TEAL 6300 TEAL 6300 Spring 2020 WORKSHOP MATH EDUCATION 2.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Roxburgh, Allison
TEAL 6320 TEAL 6320 Spring 2020 THEORIES/MODELS OF LITERACY 3.0 R 4:30 - 7:00 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Mohr, Kathleen
TEAL 6350 TEAL 6350 Spring 2020 READING ASSMNT/INTERVENTION 3.0 W 7:15 - 9:45 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Pyle, Nicole
TEAL 6410 TEAL 6410 Spring 2020 SOCIAL FNDTNS OF EDUCATION 3.0 R 4:30 - 7:00 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Keyl, Shireen
TEAL 6450 TEAL 6450 Spring 2020 LEARN ENVIR GIFTED STUDENTS 2.0 M 7:15 - 8:30 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Hunsaker, Scott
TEAL 6455 TEAL 6455 Spring 2020 PRACT: GIFTED NEEDS 1.0 M 8:31 - 9:45 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Hunsaker, Scott
TEAL 6460 TEAL 6460 Spring 2020 ASSESSMENT IN GIFTED EDUCATION 2.0 R 4:30 - 5:45 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Hunsaker, Scott
TEAL 6470 TEAL 6470 Spring 2020 PRACT: GIFTED ASSESSMENT 1.0 R 5:46 - 7:00 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Hunsaker, Scott
TEAL 6495 TEAL 6495 Spring 2020 ST: GIFTED/TALENTED EDUCATION 3.0 Arranged Arranged 01/06 - 04/29 Hunsaker, Scott
TEAL 6500 TEAL 6500 Spring 2020 SCHOOL FINANCE RESOURCE MGT 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Smith, Timothy
TEAL 6521 TEAL 6521 Spring 2020 MATH K-8 NUMBERS/OPERATIONS 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Roxburgh, Allison
TEAL 6522 TEAL 6522 Spring 2020 MATH K-8 RATIONAL NUMBERS 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Roxburgh, Allison
TEAL 6523 TEAL 6523 Spring 2020 MATH K-8 ALGEBRAIC REASONING 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Roxburgh, Allison
TEAL 6524 TEAL 6524 Spring 2020 MATH K-8 GEOM AND MEAS 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Roxburgh, Allison
TEAL 6525 TEAL 6525 Spring 2020 MATH K-8 DATA ANALYSIS 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Roxburgh, Allison
TEAL 6540 TEAL 6540 Spring 2020 DB DECISION MAKING SCHL LEADER 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Nye, Richard
TEAL 6545 TEAL 6545 Spring 2020 RESEARCH IN EDUCATION SETTINGS 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Robertson, Marla
TEAL 6551 TEAL 6551 Spring 2020 MATH ED K-8: ASSMNT/INTERVENT 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Roxburgh, Allison
TEAL 6552 TEAL 6552 Spring 2020 MATH ED LEADER KNOW SKILLS 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Roxburgh, Allison
TEAL 6560 TEAL 6560 Spring 2020 ST: ESOL FIELD EXPERIENCE 0.5-4 - 01/06 - 04/29 Braden, Sarah
TEAL 6710 TEAL 6710 Spring 2020 DIVERSITY IN EDUCATION 3.0 R 7:15 - 9:45 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Marx, Sherry
TEAL 6740 TEAL 6740 Spring 2020 SCHOOL LAW 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Bates, Martin
TEAL 6770 TEAL 6770 Spring 2020 ESOL INSTR STRAT CONTENT AREAS 4.0 M 4:30 - 7:00 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Braden, Sarah
TEAL 6780 TEAL 6780 Spring 2020 ASSMNT LANG LEARNERS 3.0 T 4:30 - 7:00 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Mohr, Kathleen
TEAL 6880 TEAL 6880 Spring 2020 INTRNSHP IN HIGHER ED/ST AFF 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Morales, James
TEAL 6900 TEAL 6900 Spring 2020 INDEPENDENT STUDY 0.5-3 - 01/06 - 04/29 Mohr, Kathleen
TEAL 6930 TEAL 6930 Spring 2020 SUPRVSN/ADMIN INTERN SEMINAR 2.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Lewis, Gregory
TEAL 6940 TEAL 6940 Spring 2020 SUPRVSN/ADMINISTRATIVE INTERN 1.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Lewis, Gregory
TEAL 6945 TEAL 6945 Spring 2020 SUPRVSN/ADMINISTRATION INTERN 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Liechty, Mike
TEAL 6960 TEAL 6960 Spring 2020 MASTERS CREATIVE PROJECT 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Staff, (T.B.A.)
TEAL 6970 TEAL 6970 Spring 2020 THESIS 3-6 - 01/06 - 04/29 Staff, (T.B.A.)
TEAL 6980 TEAL 6980 Spring 2020 PORTFOLIO PROJECT 1- - 01/06 - 04/29 Read, Sylvia
TEAL 6990 TEAL 6990 Spring 2020 CONT GRAD ADVISEMENT 1-9 - 01/06 - 04/29 Jones, Suzanne
TEAL 7060 TEAL 7060 Spring 2020 ASSESS ISSUES INSTRUCT LEAD 3.0 M 4:30 - 7:00 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Lewis, Gregory
TEAL 7300 TEAL 7300 Spring 2020 HIST/SOC/CULTR FOUND EDUC 3.0 R 4:30 - 7:00 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Camicia, Steven
TEAL 7310 TEAL 7310 Spring 2020 TEACHING/LEARNING FOUND IN ED 3.0 M 4:30 - 7:00 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Jones, Suzanne
TEAL 7324 TEAL 7324 Spring 2020 ADVANCED LITERACY ASSESSMENT 3.0 W 4:30 - 7:00 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Pyle, Nicole
TEAL 7326 TEAL 7326 Spring 2020 LIT RES: CAPSTONE EXPERIENCE 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Jones, Cindy
TEAL 7327 TEAL 7327 Spring 2020 LITERACY RESEARCH APPRENT 1.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Jones, Cindy
TEAL 7495 TEAL 7495 Spring 2020 ST: GIFTED/TALENTED EDUCATION 3.0 Arranged Arranged 01/06 - 04/29 Hunsaker, Scott
TEAL 7554 TEAL 7554 Spring 2020 MATH ED TEACHER PREP AND PED 3.0 M 4:30 - 7:00 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Moyer-Packenham, Patricia
TEAL 7900 TEAL 7900 Spring 2020 INDEPENDENT STUDY 0.5-3 - 01/06 - 04/29 Staff, (T.B.A.)
TEAL 7970 TEAL 7970 Spring 2020 DISSERTATION RESEARCH 18.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 MacDonald, Beth Loveday
TEE 1010 TEE 1010 Spring 2020 GRAPHIC COMMUNICATION TECH 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Olsen, Andrea
TEE 1010 TEE 1010 Spring 2020 GRAPHIC COMMUNICATION TECH 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Robinson, Andrea
TEE 1020 TEE 1020 Spring 2020 EPT SYSTEMS CONTROL TECHNOLOGY 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Robinson, Trevor
TEE 1200 TEE 1200 Spring 2020 CAD AND DESIGN 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Thompson, Aaron
TEE 2300 (QI) TEE 2300 (QI) Spring 2020 ELECTRONIC FUND (QI) 4.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Robinson, Trevor
TEE 3020 TEE 3020 Spring 2020 TECHNOLOGY ENTERPRISES 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Thompson, Aaron
TEE 5910 TEE 5910 Spring 2020 SP: DISASTER RECOVERY 3.0 W 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Painter, Chad
TESY 2940 TESY 2940 Spring 2020 INDUSTRY EXPERIENCE 1-12 - 01/06 - 04/29 Robinson, Trevor
TESY 3000 TESY 3000 Spring 2020 HAZARD RECOGNITION & CONTROL 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Painter, Chad
TESY 4250 TESY 4250 Spring 2020 INTERNSHIP 1-12 - 01/06 - 04/29 Robinson, Trevor
TESY 4250 TESY 4250 Spring 2020 INTERNSHIP 1-12 - 02/26 - 04/21 Robinson, Trevor
TESY 4720 TESY 4720 Spring 2020 IT MANAGEMENT 3.0 R 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Painter, Chad
TESY 4730 TESY 4730 Spring 2020 CLOUD COMPUTING 3.0 M 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Painter, Chad
TESY 4740 TESY 4740 Spring 2020 DISASTER RECOVERY/BUSINESS RE 3.0 T 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Painter, Chad
TESY 4940 TESY 4940 Spring 2020 RELATED OCC EXP 1-12 - 01/06 - 04/29 Robinson, Trevor
THEA 1023 (BCA) THEA 1023 (BCA) Spring 2020 INTRO TO FILM (BCA) 3.0 M W 3:00 - 5:00 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Ewan, Corey
THEA 3320 THEA 3320 Spring 2020 MOVEMENT EXPLORATION ELED 3.0 M 4:30 - 6:30 PM 01/06 - 04/29 White, Stephanie
USU 1220 USU 1220 Spring 2020 CAREER AND LIFE PLANNING 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Peterson, Robert
USU 1300 (BAI) USU 1300 (BAI) Spring 2020 US INSTITUTIONS (BAI) 3.0 - 01/06 - 02/25 Bateman, Jeffery
USU 1300 (BAI) USU 1300 (BAI) Spring 2020 US INSTITUTIONS (BAI) 3.0 - 02/26 - 04/21 Bateman, Jeffery
USU 1300 (BAI) USU 1300 (BAI) Spring 2020 US INSTITUTIONS (BAI) 3.0 M 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Jenson, H
USU 1300 (BAI) USU 1300 (BAI) Spring 2020 US INSTITUTIONS (BAI) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Petersen, H
USU 1320 (BHU) USU 1320 (BHU) Spring 2020 CIV: HUMANITIES (BHU) 3.0 R 5:15 - 7:45 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Jenson, H
USU 1330 (BCA) USU 1330 (BCA) Spring 2020 CIV: CREATIVE ARTS (BCA) 3.0 M 8:00 - 10:30 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Batzel, Joseph
USU 1330 (BCA) USU 1330 (BCA) Spring 2020 CIV: CREATIVE ARTS (BCA) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Wall, David
USU 1350 (BLS) USU 1350 (BLS) Spring 2020 INTEGRATED LIFE SCI (BLS) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Etchberger, Richard
USU 1730 USU 1730 Spring 2020 STRATEGIES ACADEMIC SUCCESS 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Chambers, Melanie
USU 2160 USU 2160 Spring 2020 STUDENT APPLIED LEADERSHP TRNG 1-3 R 3:00 - 4:30 PM 01/09 - 03/19 Ault-Dyslin, Nelda
USU 7920 USU 7920 Spring 2020 TEACHING ASSISTANT WORKSHOP 0.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Beckstrand, Erika
WATS 2220 WATS 2220 Spring 2020 GENERAL ECOLOGY 3.0 M W 3:00 - 4:15 PM 01/06 - 04/29 King, Michael
WGS 1010 (BSS) WGS 1010 (BSS) Spring 2020 INTRO WOMEN/GENDER STDY (BSS) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Osborne-Gowey, Cathleen
WGS 3010 (CI) WGS 3010 (CI) Spring 2020 WOMEN AND LEADERSHIP (CI) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Osborne-Gowey, Cathleen
WGS 4920 WGS 4920 Spring 2020 FEMINIST RESEARCH METHODS 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Osborne-Gowey, Cathleen
WGS 4930 WGS 4930 Spring 2020 CUL AND POLS OF MOTHERHOOD 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Gray, Angela
WGS 6910 WGS 6910 Spring 2020 FEMINIST THEORIES 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Gray, Angela
WGS 6920 WGS 6920 Spring 2020 FEMINIST RESEARCH METHODS 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Osborne-Gowey, Cathleen
WGS 6930 WGS 6930 Spring 2020 CUL AND POLS OF MOTHERHOOD 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Gray, Angela
WILD 2200 (BLS) WILD 2200 (BLS) Spring 2020 ECOLOGY OF OUR WORLD (BLS) 3.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Terletzky-Gese, Patricia
WILD 3850 WILD 3850 Spring 2020 VEG/HABITAT MGMT 3.0 T R 3:00 - 4:15 PM 01/06 - 04/29 LaMalfa, Eric
WILD 4000 WILD 4000 Spring 2020 PRINCIPLES OF RANGE MGMT 3.0 T R 10:30 - 11:45 AM 01/06 - 04/29 Thacker, Eric
WILD 4580 WILD 4580 Spring 2020 BASE R 1.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Edwards, Thomas
WILD 4880 WILD 4880 Spring 2020 CONSERV GENETICS/MGMT 3.0 T R 12:00 - 1:15 PM 01/06 - 04/29 Mock, Karen
WILD 6580 WILD 6580 Spring 2020 BASE R 1.0 - 01/06 - 04/29 Edwards, Thomas
WILD 6900 WILD 6900 Spring 2020 GST: PRINCIPLES OF RANGE MGT 3.0 T R 10:30 - 11:45 AM 01/06 - 04/29 Thacker, Eric