* Not all courses designated "southwest" are available at every Southwest location. Speak with a southwest advisor to confirm availability.

Showing 472 search results for in Summer 2019.
Course Term Course Name Credits Days Times Dates Instructor
ACCT 2010 ACCT 2010 Summer 2019 FINANCIAL ACCT PRINCIPLES 3.0 - Open Entry Walther, Larry
ACCT 2020 ACCT 2020 Summer 2019 MANAGERIAL ACCT PRINCIPLES 3.0 - Open Entry Walther, Larry
ADVS 6000 ADVS 6000 Summer 2019 ECOLOGY AND HEALTH 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Kelly, Emma
ANTH 1010 (BSS) ANTH 1010 (BSS) Summer 2019 CULTURAL ANTHROPOLOGY (BSS) 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Montague, Angela
ANTH 2210 (BHU) ANTH 2210 (BHU) Summer 2019 INTRO TO FOLKLORE (BHU) 3.0 - 05/06 - 06/21 Williams, Heidi
ANTH 3200 (CI) (DSS) ANTH 3200 (CI) (DSS) Summer 2019 PERSPECTIVES ON RACE (DSS)(CI) 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Grow, Nanda
ANTH 3330 ANTH 3330 Summer 2019 GEOPHYSICS FOR ARCHAEOLOGY 3.0 - 05/06 - 06/21 Cannon, Molly
ANTH 3550 (DHA) ANTH 3550 (DHA) Summer 2019 CULTURE OF EAST ASIA (DHA) 3.0 - 06/24 - 08/09 Kim, Inhae
ARBC 3030 (DHA) ARBC 3030 (DHA) Summer 2019 INTRO TO ISLAM (DHA) 3.0 - 06/24 - 08/09 Baldwin, Debra
ART 3700 ART 3700 Summer 2019 ELEMENTARY ART METHODS 3.0 M 7:15 - 9:45 PM 05/06 - 08/09 Shakespear, Maele
ASTE 3050 (CI) ASTE 3050 (CI) Summer 2019 TECH/PROF COMMUNICATION (CI) 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Wesemann, Terri
ASTE 3050 (CI) ASTE 3050 (CI) Summer 2019 TECH/PROF COMMUNICATION (CI) 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Chidester, Marcia
ASTE 3050 (CI) ASTE 3050 (CI) Summer 2019 TECH/PROF COMMUNICATION (CI) 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Hile, Olivia
ASTE 3440 (DSC) ASTE 3440 (DSC) Summer 2019 SCI/TECH/MOD SOCIETY (DSC) 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Robinson, Trevor
ASTE 4900 ASTE 4900 Summer 2019 SENIOR PROJECT 1-6 - 05/06 - 08/09 Robinson, Trevor
ASTE 6100 ASTE 6100 Summer 2019 RESEARCH DESIGN & ACD WRITING 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Hall, Kelsey
ASTE 6150 ASTE 6150 Summer 2019 EVALUATION AND ASSESSMENT 3.0 - 05/06 - 06/21 Sorensen, Tyson
ASTE 6160 ASTE 6160 Summer 2019 ADULT EDUCATION 3.0 - 05/06 - 06/21 Delgadillo, Lucy
ASTE 6315 ASTE 6315 Summer 2019 CTSO Management 3.0 - 05/06 - 06/21 Lawver, Rebecca
ASTE 6470 ASTE 6470 Summer 2019 DIGITAL TOOLS FOR LEARNING 3.0 - 05/06 - 06/21 Gomm, Stacie
ASTE 6900 ASTE 6900 Summer 2019 GRADUATE INDEPENDENT STUDY 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Spielmaker, Debra
ASTE 6950 ASTE 6950 Summer 2019 GRADUATE INTERNSHIP 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Spielmaker, Debra
ASTE 6960 ASTE 6960 Summer 2019 GRADUATE SEMINAR 1.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Spielmaker, Debra
ASTE 6970 ASTE 6970 Summer 2019 RESEARCH AND THESIS 1-9 - 05/06 - 08/09 Spielmaker, Debra
ASTE 6990 ASTE 6990 Summer 2019 CONT GRAD ADVISEMENT 1-3 - 05/06 - 08/09 Spielmaker, Debra
ASTE 7100 ASTE 7100 Summer 2019 RESEARCH DESIGN & ACD WRITING 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Hall, Kelsey
AV 3010 AV 3010 Summer 2019 NATL AIRSPACE/AIRPORT ADMIN 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Palmer, Randy
AV 3120 AV 3120 Summer 2019 AVIATION LAW 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Maxfield, Mikhail
AV 4280 AV 4280 Summer 2019 AVIATION MANAGEMENT 3.0 - 05/06 - 06/21 King, Kent
AV 4300 AV 4300 Summer 2019 HISTORY OF AVIATION IN AMERICA 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Wesemann, Terri
AV 4490 AV 4490 Summer 2019 HUMAN SAFETY FACTORS 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Wesemann, Andreas
AV 6230 AV 6230 Summer 2019 AEROSPACE TECH & AUTOMATION 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Wesemann, Andreas
AV 6340 AV 6340 Summer 2019 AIRCRAFT ACCIDENT INVEST 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Bunnell, Matthew
AV 6350 AV 6350 Summer 2019 AVIATION SECURITY 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Maxfield, Mikhail
AV 6760 AV 6760 Summer 2019 READING AND APPLYING RESEARCH 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Wesemann, Andreas
AV 6900 AV 6900 Summer 2019 ST: AV CAPSTONE PROJECT 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Wesemann, Andreas
AV 6960 AV 6960 Summer 2019 AVIATION CAPSTONE PROJECT 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Wesemann, Andreas
BCIS 1010 BCIS 1010 Summer 2019 COMPUTER LITERACY 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Garner, Dennis
BCIS 1300 BCIS 1300 Summer 2019 WEBSITE DESIGN 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Garner, Dennis
BCIS 1300 BCIS 1300 Summer 2019 WEBSITE DESIGN 3.0 M T W R 11:00 - 12:45 PM 05/06 - 06/21 Mantz, Eric
BCIS 1340 BCIS 1340 Summer 2019 DIGITAL VIDEO PRODUCTION 3.0 T R 5:15 - 7:45 PM 05/06 - 08/09 Mantz, Eric
BIOL 1010 (BLS) BIOL 1010 (BLS) Summer 2019 BIOL AND THE CITIZEN (BLS) 3.0 M T W R F 12:00 - 1:10 PM 05/06 - 06/21 Hatch, Wayne
BIOL 1010 (BLS) BIOL 1010 (BLS) Summer 2019 BIOL AND THE CITIZEN (BLS) 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Burbank, Jennifer
BUSN 2200 BUSN 2200 Summer 2019 BUSINESS COMMUNICATIONS 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Woolstenhulme, Karen
CCA 3330 (DHA) CCA 3330 (DHA) Summer 2019 ARTS SYMPOSIUM (DHA) 2.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Emile, Mark
CESP 4106 CESP 4106 Summer 2019 INTRODUCTION TO DEAFBLINDNESS 6.0 - 05/06 - 08/25 Alsop, Linda
CESP 4107 CESP 4107 Summer 2019 VISION & HEARING LOSS 6.0 - 05/06 - 08/25 Alsop, Linda
CHEM 1010 (BPS) CHEM 1010 (BPS) Summer 2019 INTRO TO CHEMISTRY (BPS) 3.0 - 05/06 - 06/21 Kofoed, Melissa
CHEM 1110 (BPS) CHEM 1110 (BPS) Summer 2019 GENERAL CHEMISTRY I (BPS) 4.0 T R 5:15 - 7:45 PM 05/06 - 08/09 Harris, Douglas
CHEM 1220 (BPS) CHEM 1220 (BPS) Summer 2019 PRIN OF CHEMISTRY II (BPS) 4.0 - 05/06 - 06/21 Ensign, Scott
CHEM 2320 CHEM 2320 Summer 2019 ORGANIC CHEMISTRY II 4.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Chang, Cheng Wei
CHEM 3650 (DSC) CHEM 3650 (DSC) Summer 2019 ENVIRONMENTAL CHEMISTRY (DSC) 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Bialkowski, Stephen
CHEM 3700 CHEM 3700 Summer 2019 INTRO BIOCHEMISTRY 3.0 - 05/06 - 06/21 Kofoed, Melissa
CHSS 2250 CHSS 2250 Summer 2019 INTRO INTERN/COOP 1-5 - 05/06 - 08/09 DeHaan, Andrea
CHSS 4250 CHSS 4250 Summer 2019 ADV INTERNSHIP/COOP 1-15 - 05/06 - 08/09 DeHaan, Andrea
CJ 1010 (BSS) CJ 1010 (BSS) Summer 2019 INTRO TO CRIMINAL JUSTICE(BSS) 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Henrie, M.
CJ 1330 CJ 1330 Summer 2019 CRIMINAL LAW 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Twede, Jason
CJ 1390 CJ 1390 Summer 2019 INTRO TO POLICING 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Marshall, Jason
COMD 2400 COMD 2400 Summer 2019 ORIENTATION AND OBSERVATION 1.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Andrus, Vicki
COMD 2600 COMD 2600 Summer 2019 INTRO TO COMD 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Schofield, Kendra
COMD 3010 (CI) COMD 3010 (CI) Summer 2019 AMERICAN SIGN LANGUAGE I (CI) 4.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Burns, Brian
COMD 3010 (CI) COMD 3010 (CI) Summer 2019 AMERICAN SIGN LANGUAGE I (CI) 4.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Radford, Curtis
COMD 3080 COMD 3080 Summer 2019 ASL PRACTICE 1.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Burns, Brian
COMD 3100 COMD 3100 Summer 2019 SPEECH SCIENCE 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Sessions, Stacey
COMD 3120 COMD 3120 Summer 2019 MANAGEMENT OF SPEECH SOUND DIS 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Bingham, Chad
COMD 3200 COMD 3200 Summer 2019 CHILD LANGUAGE DEVELOPMENT 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Filimoehala, Karen
COMD 3400 COMD 3400 Summer 2019 HEARING SCIENCE 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Porter, Amy
COMD 3500 COMD 3500 Summer 2019 PHONETICS AND PHONOLOGICAL DEV 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Manuel-Dupont, Sonia
COMD 3700 COMD 3700 Summer 2019 BASIC AUDIOLOGY 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Jensen, Heather
COMD 3910 COMD 3910 Summer 2019 AMERICAN SIGN LANGUAGE II 4.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Radford, Curtis
COMD 4450 COMD 4450 Summer 2019 CHILD COMM DISORDERS 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Bingham, Chad
COMD 4780 COMD 4780 Summer 2019 SOCIO-CULTURE ASPECTS DEAF 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Radford, Curtis
COMD 5100 (CI) COMD 5100 (CI) Summer 2019 LANGUAGE SCIENCE (CI) 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Manuel-Dupont, Sonia
COMD 5200 COMD 5200 Summer 2019 LANGUAGE DX RX (0-5) 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Clark, Krista
COMD 5330 COMD 5330 Summer 2019 AURAL REHABILITATION 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Hankins, Elizabeth
COMD 5900 COMD 5900 Summer 2019 SERVICE LEARNING SPECIAL PROJ 1-6 - 05/06 - 08/09 Manuel-Dupont, Sonia
COMD 5900 COMD 5900 Summer 2019 IS:COOPERATIVE EDUCATION 1-6 - 05/06 - 08/09 Mosman, Kristin
COMD 5900 COMD 5900 Summer 2019 ST: ADVANCED PHONETICS 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Dromey, Christopher
COMD 6100 COMD 6100 Summer 2019 ADV CLINIC PRACT SLP 1.0 Arranged Arranged 06/03 - 08/02 Amundson, Deborah
COMD 6150 COMD 6150 Summer 2019 PHONOLOGY DX AND TX 3.0 Arranged Arranged 06/03 - 06/28 Gillam, Sandra
COMD 6300 COMD 6300 Summer 2019 EXTERNSHIP IN SLP 1-12 - 06/24 - 08/09 Andrus, Vicki
COMD 6700 COMD 6700 Summer 2019 PRACT IN ED DEAF/HH 1-3 Arranged Arranged 06/24 - 08/09 Nelson, Lauri
COMD 6730 COMD 6730 Summer 2019 MULTIPLE DISABILITIES/SYNDROME 2.0 Arranged Arranged 05/06 - 06/21 Nelson, Lauri
COMD 6850 COMD 6850 Summer 2019 SEMINAR IN COMD-DE 1.0 Arranged Arranged 05/06 - 08/09 Nelson, Lauri
COMD 6900 COMD 6900 Summer 2019 INDEPENDENT STUDY 1.0 - 06/24 - 08/09 Filimoehala, Karen
COMD 6900 COMD 6900 Summer 2019 INDEPENDENT STUDY 1.0 Arranged Arranged 05/06 - 06/21 Nelson, Lauri
COMD 6900 COMD 6900 Summer 2019 INDEPENDENT STUDY 1-9 - 05/06 - 08/09 Milman, Lisa
COMD 6900 COMD 6900 Summer 2019 ST: 0-5 LANGUAGE INTERV 3.0 Arranged Arranged 07/01 - 08/02 Filimoehala, Karen
COMD 7450 COMD 7450 Summer 2019 COUNSEL FOR COMD I 1.0 - 06/24 - 08/09 Munoz, Karen
COMD 7520 COMD 7520 Summer 2019 INTRO COCHLEAR IMPLANTS 2.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Pitt, Cache
CS 5950 CS 5950 Summer 2019 INDEPENDENT STUDY 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Hanson, Genie
CS 6400 CS 6400 Summer 2019 COMPUTER GRAPHICS II 3.0 T R 5:15 - 7:45 PM 06/24 - 08/09 Sundberg, Kenneth
CS 6890 CS 6890 Summer 2019 ST: FAULT TOLERANT SOFTWARE 3.0 T R 5:15 - 7:45 PM 05/06 - 06/21 Christensen, Jacob
CS 6950 CS 6950 Summer 2019 DIRECTED READINGS 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Hanson, Genie
CS 6970 CS 6970 Summer 2019 THESIS AND RESEARCH 1-9 - 05/06 - 08/09 Hanson, Genie
CS 6990 CS 6990 Summer 2019 CONT GRAD ADVISEMENT 1-6 - 05/06 - 08/09 Hanson, Genie
ECN 1500 (BAI) ECN 1500 (BAI) Summer 2019 INTRO ECON INSTITUTIONS (BAI) 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Bowles, Tyler
ECN 2010 (BSS) ECN 2010 (BSS) Summer 2019 INTRO MICROECONOMICS (BSS) 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Bowles, Tyler
ECN 3400 (DSS) ECN 3400 (DSS) Summer 2019 INTRO GLOBAL ECON ENVIRON(DSS) 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Romrell, Douglas
ECN 4010 ECN 4010 Summer 2019 INTERMEDIATE MICROECONOMICS 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Romrell, Douglas
ECN 4020 ECN 4020 Summer 2019 INTERMEDIATE MACROECONOMICS 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Romrell, Douglas
EDUC 6570 EDUC 6570 Summer 2019 INTRO ED/PSY RESEARCH 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Marquit, Joshua
ELED 4250 ELED 4250 Summer 2019 ADV COOP WORK EXPER 1-8 - 05/06 - 08/09 Taylor, Denise
ENGL 1010 (CL) ENGL 1010 (CL) Summer 2019 INTRO TO WRITING (CL1) 3.0 - 06/24 - 08/09 Pescar, Barbara
ENGL 1010 (CL) ENGL 1010 (CL) Summer 2019 INTRO TO WRITING (CL1) 3.0 T R 5:15 - 7:45 PM 05/06 - 06/21 Snow, Eric
ENGL 1010 (CL) ENGL 1010 (CL) Summer 2019 INTRO TO WRITING (CL1) 3.0 M W 5:15 - 7:45 PM 06/24 - 08/09 Huntsman, Sherena
ENGL 1010 (CL) ENGL 1010 (CL) Summer 2019 INTRO TO WRITING (CL1) 3.0 - 05/06 - 06/21 Itchuaqiyaq, Cana
ENGL 1010 (CL) ENGL 1010 (CL) Summer 2019 INTRO TO WRITING (CL1) 3.0 - 05/06 - 06/21 Itchuaqiyaq, Cana
ENGL 1010 (CL) ENGL 1010 (CL) Summer 2019 INTRO TO WRITING (CL1) 3.0 T R 5:15 - 7:45 PM 05/06 - 06/21 Vause, Sarah
ENGL 1010 (CL) ENGL 1010 (CL) Summer 2019 INTRO TO WRITING (CL1) 3.0 - 06/24 - 08/09 Alexander, Jamal
ENGL 2010 (CL) ENGL 2010 (CL) Summer 2019 INTERM WRITING (CL2) 3.0 - 06/24 - 08/09 Pescar, Barbara
ENGL 2010 (CL) ENGL 2010 (CL) Summer 2019 INTERM WRITING (CL2) 3.0 - 05/06 - 06/21 Mansfield, Jennifer
ENGL 2010 (CL) ENGL 2010 (CL) Summer 2019 INTERM WRITING (CL2) 3.0 T R 8:00 - 9:30 PM 06/24 - 08/09 Blackstock, Alan
ENGL 2010 (CL) ENGL 2010 (CL) Summer 2019 INTERM WRITING (CL2) 3.0 - 06/24 - 08/09 Halaczkiewicz, Mateusz
ENGL 2010 (CL) ENGL 2010 (CL) Summer 2019 INTERM WRITING (CL2) 3.0 - 05/06 - 06/21 Winn, Russell
ENGL 2010 (CL) ENGL 2010 (CL) Summer 2019 INTERM WRITING (CL2) 3.0 T R 5:15 - 7:45 PM 05/06 - 06/21 Eyre, Nikole
ENGL 2010 (CL) ENGL 2010 (CL) Summer 2019 INTERM WRITING (CL2) 3.0 - 06/24 - 08/09 Crawford, Dustin
ENGL 2010 (CL) ENGL 2010 (CL) Summer 2019 INTERM WRITING (CL2) 3.0 - 06/24 - 08/09 Engler, John
ENGL 2010 (CL) ENGL 2010 (CL) Summer 2019 INTERM WRITING (CL2) 3.0 - 05/06 - 06/21 Beck, Russell
ENGL 2010 (CL) ENGL 2010 (CL) Summer 2019 INTERM WRITING (CL2) 3.0 M T W R F 12:00 - 1:10 PM 06/24 - 08/09 Cha, Pamela
ENGL 2010 (CL) ENGL 2010 (CL) Summer 2019 INTERM WRITING (CL2) 3.0 M W 5:15 - 7:45 PM 06/24 - 08/09 Huntsman, Sherena
ENGL 2200 (BHU) ENGL 2200 (BHU) Summer 2019 UNDERSTANDING LIT (BHU) 3.0 M W 5:15 - 7:45 PM 05/06 - 06/21 Olsen, Jason
ENGL 2200 (BHU) ENGL 2200 (BHU) Summer 2019 UNDERSTANDING LIT (BHU) 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Andra, Theodore
ENGL 2210 (BHU) ENGL 2210 (BHU) Summer 2019 INTRO TO FOLKLORE (BHU) 3.0 - 05/06 - 06/21 Williams, Heidi
ENGL 3030 (DHA) ENGL 3030 (DHA) Summer 2019 PERSPECTIVES IN LIT (DHA) 3.0 T R 5:15 - 7:45 PM 06/24 - 08/09 Nelson, Michaelann
ENGL 3630 (CI) (DHA) ENGL 3630 (CI) (DHA) Summer 2019 FARM LITERATURE (CI)(DHA) 3.0 - 06/24 - 08/09 Thornley, Rosa
ENGL 4360 ENGL 4360 Summer 2019 STUDIES IN DRAMA 3.0 M W 5:15 - 7:45 PM 06/24 - 08/09 Blackstock, Alan
ENGL 6420 ENGL 6420 Summer 2019 USABILITY STUDIES 3.0 - 05/06 - 06/21 Moeller, Ryan
ENGL 7420 ENGL 7420 Summer 2019 USABILITY STUDIES 3.0 - 05/06 - 06/21 Moeller, Ryan
ENVS 5820 ENVS 5820 Summer 2019 FIELD STUDY ENVIR/CONSERV/SUST 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Stephens, Catherine
FCSE 3080 (DHA) FCSE 3080 (DHA) Summer 2019 DRESS AND HUMANITY (DHA) 3.0 M T W R F 1:20 - 2:30 PM 06/24 - 08/09 Boschetto, Lacee
FIN 3200 FIN 3200 Summer 2019 FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT 3.0 - 05/06 - 06/21 Stephens, Alan
FIN 3400 (QI) FIN 3400 (QI) Summer 2019 CORPORATE FINANCE (QI) 3.0 - 05/06 - 06/21 Stephens, Alan
GEO 1010 (BPS) GEO 1010 (BPS) Summer 2019 INTRO TO GEOLOGY (BPS) 3.0 - 05/06 - 06/21 Davis, Colter
GEO 1010 (BPS) GEO 1010 (BPS) Summer 2019 INTRO TO GEOLOGY (BPS) 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Morgan, Susan
GEO 1010 (BPS) GEO 1010 (BPS) Summer 2019 INTRO TO GEOLOGY (BPS) 3.0 M T W R F 9:20 - 10:30 AM 05/06 - 06/21 Fleck, Michelle
GEO 1380 (BPS) GEO 1380 (BPS) Summer 2019 SCIENCE AND SOCIETY (BPS) 3.0 - 05/06 - 06/21 Larsen, Blair
GEO 1380 (BPS) GEO 1380 (BPS) Summer 2019 SCIENCE AND SOCIETY (BPS) 3.0 - 06/24 - 08/09 Larsen, Blair
GEO 3100 (DSC) GEO 3100 (DSC) Summer 2019 NATURAL DISASTERS (DSC) 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Hochberg, Amy
GEO 3100 (DSC) GEO 3100 (DSC) Summer 2019 NATURAL DISASTERS (DSC) 3.0 M W 5:15 - 7:45 PM 05/06 - 06/21 Fleck, Michelle
GEO 3100 (DSC) GEO 3100 (DSC) Summer 2019 NATURAL DISASTERS (DSC) 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Davis, Colter
GEO 3100 (DSC) GEO 3100 (DSC) Summer 2019 NATURAL DISASTERS (DSC) 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Morgan, Susan
HDFS 1500 (BSS) HDFS 1500 (BSS) Summer 2019 HUMAN DEV LIFESPAN (BSS) 3.0 - 05/06 - 06/21 Olsen, Kaelin
HDFS 1500 (BSS) HDFS 1500 (BSS) Summer 2019 HUMAN DEV LIFESPAN (BSS) 3.0 M W 5:15 - 7:45 PM 05/06 - 06/21 Law, Shirlene
HDFS 2400 (BSS) HDFS 2400 (BSS) Summer 2019 MARRIAGE AND FAMILY REL (BSS) 3.0 - 05/06 - 06/21 Law, David
HDFS 2660 HDFS 2660 Summer 2019 PARENTING AND CHILD GUIDAN(HR) 3.0 M W 5:15 - 7:45 PM 05/06 - 06/21 Law, David
HDFS 3110 HDFS 3110 Summer 2019 HUMAN SEXUALITY 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Keady, Darcy
HDFS 3130 (QI) HDFS 3130 (QI) Summer 2019 RESEARCH METHODS (QI) 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Tulane, Sarah
HDFS 3210 (CI) HDFS 3210 (CI) Summer 2019 FAMILY/CULTURAL DIVERSITY (CI) 3.0 - 05/06 - 06/21 Oka, Megan
HDFS 3350 (DSS) HDFS 3350 (DSS) Summer 2019 FAMILY FINANCE (DSS) 3.0 - 05/06 - 06/21 Johnson, Alena
HDFS 3350 (DSS) HDFS 3350 (DSS) Summer 2019 FAMILY FINANCE (DSS) 3.0 M T W R F 12:00 - 1:10 PM 05/06 - 06/21 Hansen, Ellie
HDFS 3450 HDFS 3450 Summer 2019 CONSUMER CREDIT PROBLEMS 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Stokes, Cindy
HDFS 3570 HDFS 3570 Summer 2019 YOUTH AND ADOLESCENCE 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Beckert, Troy
HDFS 3580 HDFS 3580 Summer 2019 ADOLESCENT LAB 1.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Barlow, Kevin
HDFS 3590 HDFS 3590 Summer 2019 GERONTOLOGY LAB 1.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Barlow, Kevin
HDFS 4220 HDFS 4220 Summer 2019 FAMILY CRISES/INTERVENTIONS 3.0 - 05/06 - 06/21 Altom, Blake
HDFS 4550 HDFS 4550 Summer 2019 PRESCHOOL METHODS/CURRICULUM 3.0 M W 2:30 - 3:00 PM 05/06 - 06/21 Law, Shirlene
HDFS 4830 HDFS 4830 Summer 2019 SENIOR CAPSTONE PROJECT 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Tulane, Sarah
HDFS 4970 HDFS 4970 Summer 2019 GERONTOLOGY PRACTICUM 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Barlow, Kevin
HDFS 4980 HDFS 4980 Summer 2019 PRACTICUM 1-12 - 05/06 - 08/09 Barlow, Kevin
HEP 2500 HEP 2500 Summer 2019 HEALTH AND WELLNESS 2.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Banks, Anne
HEP 3200 HEP 3200 Summer 2019 CONSUMER HEALTH 3.0 - 05/06 - 06/21 Peterson, Travis
HEP 3400 HEP 3400 Summer 2019 STRESS MANAGEMENT 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Carlsen, Chalyce
HEP 3600 (CI) HEP 3600 (CI) Summer 2019 INTRO COMMUNITY HEALTH (CI) 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Waite, Phillip
HEP 4600 HEP 4600 Summer 2019 FIELD WORK IN HEALTH EDUC 1-6 - 05/06 - 08/09 Peterson, Travis
HEP 6000 HEP 6000 Summer 2019 ADV PROGRAM PLANNING & EVAL 3.0 - 05/06 - 06/21 Leatham, Megan
HEP 6020 HEP 6020 Summer 2019 INTRO TO BIOSTATISTICS AND EPI 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Mather, Robert
HEP 6600 HEP 6600 Summer 2019 PRACTICUM IN HEALTH PROMOTION 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Hawks, Steven
HEP 6850 HEP 6850 Summer 2019 CAPSTONE IN PUBLIC HEALTH 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Hawks, Steven
HIST 1100 (BHU) HIST 1100 (BHU) Summer 2019 ANCIENT WESTERN CIV (BHU) 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Kisner, Kenneth
HIST 1500 (BHU) HIST 1500 (BHU) Summer 2019 PRE-MODERN WORLD (BHU) 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Jackson, William
HIST 1510 (BHU) HIST 1510 (BHU) Summer 2019 THE MODERN WORLD (BHU) 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Brown, Clayton
HIST 1700 (BAI) HIST 1700 (BAI) Summer 2019 AMERICAN CIVILIZATION (BAI) 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Jenson, H
HIST 2210 (BHU) HIST 2210 (BHU) Summer 2019 INTRO TO FOLKLORE (BHU) 3.0 - 05/06 - 06/21 Williams, Heidi
HIST 2710 (BAI) HIST 2710 (BAI) Summer 2019 US 1877-PRESENT (BAI) 3.0 - 06/24 - 08/09 Peterson, Frank
HIST 3010 (DHA) HIST 3010 (DHA) Summer 2019 INTRO TO BUDDHISM (DHA) 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Crow, John
HIST 3030 (DHA) HIST 3030 (DHA) Summer 2019 INTRO TO ISLAM (DHA) 3.0 - 06/24 - 08/09 Baldwin, Debra
HIST 3410 HIST 3410 Summer 2019 MODERN MIDDLE EAST 3.0 - 06/24 - 08/09 Baldwin, Debra
HIST 3550 (DHA) HIST 3550 (DHA) Summer 2019 CULTURE OF EAST ASIA (DHA) 3.0 - 06/24 - 08/09 Kim, Inhae
HIST 3560 (DHA) HIST 3560 (DHA) Summer 2019 MODERN EAST ASIA (DHA) 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Brown, Clayton
HIST 3760 (CI) (DHA) HIST 3760 (CI) (DHA) Summer 2019 US 1900-1945 (DHA)(CI) 3.0 W 5:15 - 7:45 PM 05/06 - 08/09 Mueller, Robert
HIST 3850 (CI) (DHA) HIST 3850 (CI) (DHA) Summer 2019 HISTORY OF UTAH (DHA)(CI) 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Barton, John
HIST 3850 (CI) (DHA) HIST 3850 (CI) (DHA) Summer 2019 HISTORY OF UTAH (DHA)(CI) 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Barton, John
HIST 3850 (CI) (DHA) HIST 3850 (CI) (DHA) Summer 2019 HISTORY OF UTAH (DHA)(CI) 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Bateman, Jeffery
HIST 3950 (CI) (DHA) HIST 3950 (CI) (DHA) Summer 2019 ENVIROMENTAL HIST (DHA)(CI) 3.0 M T W R F 1:20 - 2:30 PM 05/06 - 06/21 Culver, Milton
HIST 4600 (CI) (DHA) HIST 4600 (CI) (DHA) Summer 2019 AMERI WEST TO 1900 (DHA)(CI) 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Barton, John
ITAL 1010 ITAL 1010 Summer 2019 ITALIAN FIRST YR I 4.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Smith, Silvia
ITLS 5040 ITLS 5040 Summer 2019 SLMC ADMIN AND LEADER 3.0 T 4:30 - 7:00 PM 05/06 - 06/21 Denniston, JaDene
ITLS 5205 ITLS 5205 Summer 2019 COMPUTER APPL INSTR TRNG 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Gomm, Stacie
ITLS 5245 ITLS 5245 Summer 2019 INTERACTIVE MM PROD 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Roos, Stephanie
ITLS 5265 ITLS 5265 Summer 2019 INTERNET DEVELOPMENT 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Baggaley, Stuart
ITLS 5290 ITLS 5290 Summer 2019 MM PROD INSTR TRNG 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Haderlie, Sheri
ITLS 5500 ITLS 5500 Summer 2019 INTEGRAT INNOVAT TECH IN EDUC 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Trumble, Ralph
ITLS 5500 ITLS 5500 Summer 2019 INTEGRAT INNOVAT TECH IN EDUC 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Trumble, Ralph
ITLS 5500 ITLS 5500 Summer 2019 INTEGRAT INNOVAT TECH IN EDUC 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Trumble, Ralph
ITLS 5500 ITLS 5500 Summer 2019 INTEGRAT INNOVAT TECH IN EDUC 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Trumble, Ralph
ITLS 5500 ITLS 5500 Summer 2019 INTEGRAT INNOVAT TECH IN EDUC 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Trumble, Ralph
ITLS 6040 ITLS 6040 Summer 2019 SLMC ADMIN AND LEADER 3.0 T 4:30 - 7:00 PM 05/06 - 06/21 Denniston, JaDene
ITLS 6205 ITLS 6205 Summer 2019 COMPUTER APPL INSTR TRNG 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Gomm, Stacie
ITLS 6245 ITLS 6245 Summer 2019 INTERACTIVE MM PROD 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Roos, Stephanie
ITLS 6265 ITLS 6265 Summer 2019 INTERNET DEVELOPMENT 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Baggaley, Stuart
ITLS 6290 ITLS 6290 Summer 2019 MM PROD INSTR TRNG 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Haderlie, Sheri
ITLS 6390 ITLS 6390 Summer 2019 TRANSFORM TECHNOLOGY LEARNING 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Fields, Deborah
ITLS 6530 ITLS 6530 Summer 2019 INSTRUCTIONAL DESIGN II 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Bloxham, Kristy
ITLS 6720 ITLS 6720 Summer 2019 INSTR IN ADULT EDUCATION 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Haderlie, Sheri
ITLS 6900 ITLS 6900 Summer 2019 INDEPENDENT STUDY 1-6 - 05/06 - 08/09 Haderlie, Sheri
ITLS 6910 ITLS 6910 Summer 2019 INDEPENDENT RESEARCH 1-6 - 05/06 - 08/09 Haderlie, Sheri
ITLS 6940 ITLS 6940 Summer 2019 INTERNSHIP 1-6 - 05/06 - 08/09 Haderlie, Sheri
ITLS 6960 ITLS 6960 Summer 2019 CREATIVE PROJECT 1-6 - 05/06 - 08/09 Haderlie, Sheri
ITLS 6970 ITLS 6970 Summer 2019 THESIS 1-6 - 05/06 - 08/09 Bloxham, Kristy
LAEP 1030 (BCA) LAEP 1030 (BCA) Summer 2019 INTRO LANDSCAPE ARCH (BCA) 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 George, Benjamin
LAEP 1200 LAEP 1200 Summer 2019 INTRO GRAPHIC AND ILLUSTRATION 4.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Kvarfordt, Kristofor
LAEP 2300 (BHU) LAEP 2300 (BHU) Summer 2019 HIST LANDSCAPE ARCHITECT (BHU) 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 George, Benjamin
LANG 3550 (DHA) LANG 3550 (DHA) Summer 2019 CULTURE OF EAST ASIA (DHA) 3.0 - 06/24 - 08/09 Kim, Inhae
LING 4100 LING 4100 Summer 2019 STUDY OF LANGUAGE 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Rogers, Christopher
MATH 0950 MATH 0950 Summer 2019 PRE-ALGEBRA 4.0 T R 5:15 - 7:15 PM 05/06 - 08/09 Wayment, Lujeanne
MATH 0995 MATH 0995 Summer 2019 COLLEGE MATHEMATICS PREP 4.0 T R 5:15 - 7:15 PM 05/06 - 08/09 Spendlove, Michael
MATH 0995 MATH 0995 Summer 2019 COLLEGE MATHEMATICS PREP 4.0 M T W R F 8:00 - 9:35 AM 05/06 - 06/21 Tidwell, William
MATH 0995 MATH 0995 Summer 2019 COLLEGE MATHEMATICS PREP 4.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Wheeler, Gregory
MATH 0995 MATH 0995 Summer 2019 COLLEGE MATHEMATICS PREP 4.0 M T W R F 8:00 - 9:35 AM 06/24 - 08/09 D'Alessio, Daniel
MATH 1050 (QL) MATH 1050 (QL) Summer 2019 COLLEGE ALGEBRA (QL) 4.0 T R 5:15 - 7:45 PM 05/06 - 08/09 Eddington, Devin
MATH 1050 (QL) MATH 1050 (QL) Summer 2019 COLLEGE ALGEBRA (QL) 4.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Heal, E
MATH 1050 (QL) MATH 1050 (QL) Summer 2019 COLLEGE ALGEBRA (QL) 4.0 M T W R F 8:00 - 9:35 AM 06/24 - 08/09 Youmans, Zachary
MATH 1050 (QL) MATH 1050 (QL) Summer 2019 COLLEGE ALGEBRA (QL) 4.0 M T W R 8:00 - 10:00 PM 05/06 - 06/21 Gubler, Eric
MATH 1050 (QL) MATH 1050 (QL) Summer 2019 COLLEGE ALGEBRA (QL) 4.0 M T W R 8:00 - 11:50 AM 05/06 - 06/21 McKinney, Eric
MATH 1051 (QL) MATH 1051 (QL) Summer 2019 CLASSIC ALGEBRA TEACHERS (QL) 4.0 M T W R 5:15 - 7:15 PM 05/06 - 06/21 Harkness, Derrick
MATH 1060 MATH 1060 Summer 2019 TRIGONOMETRY 2.0 M T W R 10:40 - 11:40 AM 06/24 - 08/09 Coltrin, Joanna
MATH 1060 MATH 1060 Summer 2019 TRIGONOMETRY 2.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Heal, E
MATH 1060 MATH 1060 Summer 2019 TRIGONOMETRY 2.0 M T W R 10:40 - 11:40 AM 05/06 - 06/21 Harris, Christian
MATH 1060 MATH 1060 Summer 2019 TRIGONOMETRY 2.0 M W 5:15 - 7:15 PM 06/24 - 08/09 Campbell, Theodore
MATH 1100 (QL) MATH 1100 (QL) Summer 2019 CALCULUS TECHNIQUES (QL) 3.0 M W 5:15 - 7:45 PM 06/24 - 08/09 Runge, Piotr
MATH 1100 (QL) MATH 1100 (QL) Summer 2019 CALCULUS TECHNIQUES (QL) 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Runge, Piotr
MATH 1210 (QL) MATH 1210 (QL) Summer 2019 CALCULUS I (QL) 4.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Heal, E
MATH 1210 (QL) MATH 1210 (QL) Summer 2019 CALCULUS I (QL) 4.0 M T W R 8:00 - 11:50 AM 05/06 - 06/21 Bowles, Tyler
MATH 1220 (QL) MATH 1220 (QL) Summer 2019 CALCULUS II (QL) 4.0 M T W R F 8:00 - 9:35 AM 06/24 - 08/09 Murphy, Kaitlin
MATH 1220 (QL) MATH 1220 (QL) Summer 2019 CALCULUS II (QL) 4.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Heal, E
MATH 2010 (QI) MATH 2010 (QI) Summer 2019 ALG/NUMER FOR ELED TEACH (QI) 3.0 T R 5:15 - 7:45 PM 05/06 - 06/21 Busenbark, Donald
MATH 2020 (QI) MATH 2020 (QI) Summer 2019 GEOMETRY/STAT ELED TEACH(QI) 3.0 T R 5:15 - 7:45 PM 06/24 - 08/09 Busenbark, Donald
MATH 2210 (QI) MATH 2210 (QI) Summer 2019 MULTIVARIABLE CALCULUS (QI) 3.0 M T W R F 10:40 - 11:50 AM 06/24 - 08/09 Seegmilleer, Patrick
MATH 2250 (QI) MATH 2250 (QI) Summer 2019 LINEAR ALG/DIFF EQUATIONS (QI) 4.0 M T W R F 8:00 - 9:35 AM 05/06 - 06/21 Harkness, Derrick
MATH 2270 (QI) MATH 2270 (QI) Summer 2019 LINEAR ALGEBRA (QI) 3.0 M T W R F 9:20 - 10:30 AM 05/06 - 06/21 Schultz, Michael
MATH 2280 (QI) MATH 2280 (QI) Summer 2019 ORD DIFFRNTIAL EQUATIONS (QI) 3.0 M T W R F 9:20 - 10:30 AM 06/24 - 08/09 Ashley, Brandon
MATH 5710 MATH 5710 Summer 2019 INTRO TO PROBABILITY 3.0 M T W R F 8:00 - 9:10 AM 06/24 - 08/09 Coster, Daniel
MGT 1050 MGT 1050 Summer 2019 FOUNDATIONS OF BUS LEADERSHIP 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Boucher, Kevin
MGT 2050 MGT 2050 Summer 2019 BUSINESS LAW 2.0 - 05/06 - 06/21 Lee, Konrad
MGT 3250 MGT 3250 Summer 2019 MANAGING HUMAN CAPITAL 3.0 - 05/06 - 06/21 Gibson, Cynthia
MGT 3700 MGT 3700 Summer 2019 OPERATIONS MGMT 2.0 - 05/06 - 06/21 Allen, Daniel
MGT 4250 MGT 4250 Summer 2019 MANAGEMENT INTERNSHIP 1-3 - 05/06 - 08/09 Allen, Daniel
MGT 4600 MGT 4600 Summer 2019 NEGOTIATIONS 2.0 - 06/24 - 08/09 Winn, Bradley
MGT 4790 MGT 4790 Summer 2019 MANAGING GLOBAL VALUE CHAINS 2.0 - 06/24 - 08/09 Allen, Daniel
MGT 4800 MGT 4800 Summer 2019 INDEP RESEARCH/READ 3.0 - 06/24 - 08/09 Kannan, Vijay
MGT 5730 MGT 5730 Summer 2019 LEAN CONTINUOUS IMPROVEMENT 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Roper, Strat
MGT 6200 MGT 6200 Summer 2019 NEGOTIATION FOR EXECUTIVES 3.0 F S 8:00 - 12:00 PM 05/06 - 06/21 Callister, Ronda
MGT 6330 MGT 6330 Summer 2019 APPLIED HR RESEARCH 3.0 F 6:00 - 10:00 PM 06/24 - 08/09 Winn, Bradley
MGT 6550 MGT 6550 Summer 2019 TALENT ACQUISTION AND RETNTION 3.0 S 8:00 - 12:00 PM 06/24 - 08/09 Hartwell, Christopher
MGT 6640 MGT 6640 Summer 2019 TOPICS IN MGMT AND HR 3.0 F 6:00 - 10:00 PM 05/06 - 06/21 Hanks, Steven
MGT 6900 MGT 6900 Summer 2019 INDEP RESEARCH/READ 1-3 - 05/06 - 08/09 Boucher, Kevin
MIS 2100 MIS 2100 Summer 2019 PRINCIPLES OF MIS 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Burgess, Cheryl
MIS 3200 (CI) MIS 3200 (CI) Summer 2019 BUSINESS COMMUNICATION(CI) 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Burgess, Cheryl
MIS 3200 (CI) MIS 3200 (CI) Summer 2019 BUSINESS COMMUNICATION(CI) 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Woolstenhulme, Karen
MIS 3300 (QI) MIS 3300 (QI) Summer 2019 BIG DATA ANALYTICS (QI) 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Conrad, Paulette
MIS 5400 MIS 5400 Summer 2019 SYS AND ANALYTICS PROGRAMMING 3.0 M W 5:15 - 7:45 PM 05/06 - 06/21 Peart, Mckelly
MIS 6060 MIS 6060 Summer 2019 ANALYTICS IN THE ENTERPRISE 3.0 F 6:00 - 10:00 PM 05/10 - 06/21 Ugray, Zsolt
MIS 6060 MIS 6060 Summer 2019 ANALYTICS IN THE ENTERPRISE 3.0 - 05/06 - 06/21 Ugray, Zsolt
MIS 6110 MIS 6110 Summer 2019 WORKSHOP 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Gan, Qiwei
MIS 6610 MIS 6610 Summer 2019 MIS STRATEGY 3.0 - 06/24 - 08/09 De Souza Queiroz, Magno
MSLE 3110 (DSS) MSLE 3110 (DSS) Summer 2019 MANAGING ORGANIZ/PEOPLE (DSS) 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Herrmann, David
MSLE 3500 MSLE 3500 Summer 2019 FUND OF MARKETING 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Hansen, Jared
MSLE 3510 MSLE 3510 Summer 2019 NEW VENTURE CREATION 3.0 Arranged Arranged 05/06 - 05/24 Thunell, Andrew
MSLE 3530 MSLE 3530 Summer 2019 NEW VENTURE MARKETING 3.0 Arranged Arranged 05/27 - 06/14 Creech, Cassidy
MSLE 3540 MSLE 3540 Summer 2019 NEW VENTURE FINANCE 3.0 Arranged Arranged 06/17 - 07/05 Crane, James
MSLE 3580 MSLE 3580 Summer 2019 NEW VENTURE EXECUTION 3.0 Arranged Arranged 07/08 - 07/26 Howes, Curt
MSLE 3800 MSLE 3800 Summer 2019 LEADERSHIP 2.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Winn, Bradley
MSLE 3800 MSLE 3800 Summer 2019 LEADERSHIP 2.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Winn, Bradley
MSLE 3890 MSLE 3890 Summer 2019 SYSTEMS STRATEGY AND PROB SOLV 2.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Herrmann, David
MSLE 3890 MSLE 3890 Summer 2019 SYSTEMS STRATEGY AND PROB SOLV 2.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Washburn, Nathan
MSLE 4250 MSLE 4250 Summer 2019 MARKETING STRATEGY INTERNSHIP 1-3 - 05/06 - 08/09 Allred, Scott
MSLE 4534 MSLE 4534 Summer 2019 SURVEY RESEARCH 2.0 T R 5:15 - 7:00 PM 05/06 - 06/21 Kareh, Ahmad
MSLE 4560 MSLE 4560 Summer 2019 STRATEGIC SALES 2.0 - 05/06 - 06/21 Bone, Sterling
MSLE 4890 (CI) MSLE 4890 (CI) Summer 2019 STATEGIC PLAN/EXECUTION (CI) 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Holland, Daniel
MSLE 6250 MSLE 6250 Summer 2019 GRADUATE INTERNSHIP 1-6 - 05/06 - 08/09 McConkie, Katherine
MSLE 6640 MSLE 6640 Summer 2019 ST: INVESTMENT STRATEGY 3.0 R 5:30 - 9:30 PM 06/27 - 08/08 Griffith, Todd
MSLE 6890 MSLE 6890 Summer 2019 ADV STRATEGY 3.0 R 5:30 - 9:30 PM 05/09 - 06/13 Washburn, Nathan
MSLE 6890 MSLE 6890 Summer 2019 ADV STRATEGY 3.0 F 6:00 - 10:00 PM 06/28 - 08/09 Washburn, Nathan
MSLE 6890 MSLE 6890 Summer 2019 ADV STRATEGY 3.0 - 06/24 - 08/09 Washburn, Nathan
MSLE 6900 MSLE 6900 Summer 2019 INDEP RESEARCH AND READING 3.0 - 05/06 - 06/21 Winn, Bradley
MUSC 1010 (BCA) MUSC 1010 (BCA) Summer 2019 INTRO TO MUSIC (BCA) 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Burton, Warren
MUSC 1010 (BCA) MUSC 1010 (BCA) Summer 2019 INTRO TO MUSIC (BCA) 3.0 M T W R F 10:40 - 11:50 AM 05/06 - 06/21 Martin, Lawrence
MUSC 1100 (BCA) MUSC 1100 (BCA) Summer 2019 FUND OF MUSIC-NONMAJOR (BCA) 3.0 - 06/24 - 08/09 Hugo, Chilali
MUSC 3030 (DSS) (DHA) MUSC 3030 (DSS) (DHA) Summer 2019 ROCK/ROLL CATALYST (DHA)(DSS) 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Olson, Kevin
MUSC 3260 MUSC 3260 Summer 2019 ELEMENTARY SCHOOL MUSIC 2.0 T R 8:00 - 10:00 PM 05/06 - 06/21 DeVilbiss, Jill
MUSC 5500 MUSC 5500 Summer 2019 SEMINAR FOR STUDENT TEACHING 2.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Wheeler, Gregory
MUSC 5630 MUSC 5630 Summer 2019 STUDENT TEACHING IN SCHOOLS 10.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Rohrer, Thomas
MUSC 5630 MUSC 5630 Summer 2019 STUDENT TEACHING IN SCHOOLS 10.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Evans, Ryan
NDFS 1020 (BLS) NDFS 1020 (BLS) Summer 2019 SCI/APPL HUMAN NUTR (BLS) 3.0 M W 1:20 - 2:40 PM 05/06 - 06/21 Litchford, April
NR 6600 NR 6600 Summer 2019 NR INTEGRATIVE EXPER 1-6 - 05/06 - 08/09 Luecke, Chris
NR 6900 NR 6900 Summer 2019 DIRECTED STUDIES 1-3 - 05/06 - 08/09 Luecke, Chris
NR 6910 NR 6910 Summer 2019 GIS FOR NR APPLICATIONS 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Belmont, Shannon
NR 6940 NR 6940 Summer 2019 NR REMOTE SENSING 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 McGinty, Christopher
NURS 2250 NURS 2250 Summer 2019 INTRODUCTORY INTERNSHIP/CO-OP 1-5 - 05/06 - 08/09 Thomas, Heather
NURS 4250 NURS 4250 Summer 2019 ADVANCED INTERNSHIP/CO-OP 1-15 - 05/06 - 08/09 Thomas, Heather
PE 3000 PE 3000 Summer 2019 DYNAMIC FITNESS 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Mathesius, Peter
PEP 2020 PEP 2020 Summer 2019 INTRO PHYSICAL THERAPY 2.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Larsen, Brian
PEP 3100 PEP 3100 Summer 2019 ATHLETIC INJURIES 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Kim, Youngwook
PEP 3250 PEP 3250 Summer 2019 ANATOMICAL KINESIOLOGY 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Wing, Jessica
PEP 4200 (QI) PEP 4200 (QI) Summer 2019 BIOMECHANICS (QI) 4.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Wing, Jessica
PEP 4250 PEP 4250 Summer 2019 ADV COOP WORK EXPER 1-10 - 05/06 - 08/09 Peterson, Travis
PEP 4400 (QI) PEP 4400 (QI) Summer 2019 EVALUATION IN PE (QI) 3.0 - 05/06 - 06/21 Heath, Edward
PEP 5430 (CI) PEP 5430 (CI) Summer 2019 HISTORY AND PHIL OF PE (CI) 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Kras, John
PEP 6000 PEP 6000 Summer 2019 ADMINISTRATION OF ATHLETICS 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Kras, John
PEP 6020 PEP 6020 Summer 2019 CURRICULUM PHYSICAL EDUCATION 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Fronske, Hilda
PEP 6960 PEP 6960 Summer 2019 MASTER'S PROJECT 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Kras, John
PEP 7550 PEP 7550 Summer 2019 PRACT EVALUATION OF INSTR 1-6 - 05/06 - 08/09 Kras, John
PHYS 2210 (BPS) (QI) PHYS 2210 (BPS) (QI) Summer 2019 PHYS SCI AND ENGR I (QI)(BPS) 4.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Smith, David
PHYS 3020 (DSC) PHYS 3020 (DSC) Summer 2019 GREAT SCIENTISTS (DSC) 3.0 M W 5:15 - 7:45 PM 05/06 - 06/21 Quay, Richard
PHYS 3030 (QI) (DSC) PHYS 3030 (QI) (DSC) Summer 2019 THE UNIVERSE (DSC)(QI) 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Gillespie, Jodie
POLS 1100 (BAI) POLS 1100 (BAI) Summer 2019 US GOVT AND POLITICS (BAI) 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Herzberg, Roberta
POLS 2200 (BSS) POLS 2200 (BSS) Summer 2019 COMPARATIVE POLITICS (BSS) 3.0 - 06/24 - 08/09 Anderson, Davis
POLS 2300 POLS 2300 Summer 2019 INTRO TO POLITICAL THEORY 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Petersen, Michael
POLS 3000 (QI) POLS 3000 (QI) Summer 2019 INTRO POLITICAL RESEARCH (QI) 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Galderisi, Peter
POLS 3210 (DSS) POLS 3210 (DSS) Summer 2019 WESTERN EUROPE GOVT/POL (DSS) 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Anderson, Davis
POLS 3230 POLS 3230 Summer 2019 MIDDLE EAST GOVT AND POLITICS 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Anderson, Davis
PSC 1800 (BLS) PSC 1800 (BLS) Summer 2019 INTRO HORTICULTURE (BLS) 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Kratsch, Heidi
PSC 1800 (BLS) PSC 1800 (BLS) Summer 2019 INTRO HORTICULTURE (BLS) 3.0 - 06/24 - 08/09 Kratsch, Heidi
PSC 1800 (BLS) PSC 1800 (BLS) Summer 2019 INTRO HORTICULTURE (BLS) 3.0 - 05/06 - 06/21 Kratsch, Heidi
PSC 2600 PSC 2600 Summer 2019 HERBACEOUS PLANT MATERIALS 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Caron, Michael
PSC 2620 PSC 2620 Summer 2019 WOODY PLANT MATERIALS 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 George, Benjamin
PSC 2900 PSC 2900 Summer 2019 SPECIAL PROBLEMS 1-4 - 05/06 - 08/09 Broadbent, Rachel
PSC 4250 PSC 4250 Summer 2019 INTERNSHIP IN PSC 1-4 - 05/06 - 08/09 Minch, Donna
PSY 1010 (BSS) PSY 1010 (BSS) Summer 2019 GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY (BSS) 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Grewe, Jennifer
PSY 1100 PSY 1100 Summer 2019 LIFESPAN DEVELOPMENT 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Madden, Carrie
PSY 1400 PSY 1400 Summer 2019 ANALYSIS BEHAVIOR: BASIC 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Hinnenkamp, Jay
PSY 1410 PSY 1410 Summer 2019 ANALYSIS BEHAVIOR: BASIC LAB 1.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Hinnenkamp, Jay
PSY 2010 PSY 2010 Summer 2019 ORIENTATION TO PSY 2.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Madden, Carrie
PSY 2100 PSY 2100 Summer 2019 DEVELOPMENTAL PSY: ADOLESCENCE 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Field, Clinton
PSY 2250 PSY 2250 Summer 2019 INTRO COOP WORK EXPER 6.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Bates, Scott
PSY 3010 (QI) PSY 3010 (QI) Summer 2019 PSYCHOLOGICAL STAT (QI) 4.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Jones, Joseph
PSY 3120 (DSS) PSY 3120 (DSS) Summer 2019 ABUSE AND NEGLECT (DSS) 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Ferguson, Tamara
PSY 3210 (DSS) PSY 3210 (DSS) Summer 2019 ABNORMAL PSYCHOLOGY (DSS) 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Field, Clinton
PSY 3400 (DSS) PSY 3400 (DSS) Summer 2019 ANALYSIS BEHAVIOR: ADV (DSS) 4.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Galizio, Ann
PSY 3460 PSY 3460 Summer 2019 NEUROSCIENCE I 4.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Reuveni, Noa
PSY 3500 (CI) (DSS) PSY 3500 (CI) (DSS) Summer 2019 RESEARCH METH IN PSY (DSS)(CI) 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Frye, Casey
PSY 3510 (DSS) PSY 3510 (DSS) Summer 2019 SOCIAL PSYCHOLOGY (DSS) 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Ferguson, Tamara
PSY 4230 (DSS) PSY 4230 (DSS) Summer 2019 PSYCHOLOGY OF GENDER (DSS) 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Sperry, Kathryn
PSY 4240 (DSS) PSY 4240 (DSS) Summer 2019 MULTICULTURAL PSY (DSS) 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Alvarez, Maria
PSY 4250 PSY 4250 Summer 2019 ADV COOP WORK EXPER 1-12 - 05/06 - 08/09 Bates, Scott
PSY 4420 (DSS) PSY 4420 (DSS) Summer 2019 COGNITIVE PSYCHOLOGY (DSS) 4.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Speed, Emily
PSY 4910 PSY 4910 Summer 2019 URCO 1-3 - 05/06 - 08/09 Bates, Scott
PSY 4920 PSY 4920 Summer 2019 PRACTICUM 1-3 - 05/06 - 08/09 Bates, Scott
PSY 4950 (CI) PSY 4950 (CI) Summer 2019 UNDERGRAD APPRENTICESHIP (CI) 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Grewe, Jennifer
PSY 5200 (CI) PSY 5200 (CI) Summer 2019 INTRO INTERVIEW/COUNSEL (CI) 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Ferrell, Jillian
PSY 5330 PSY 5330 Summer 2019 PSY MEASUREMENT & TEST THEORY 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Zhao, Xin
PSY 5900 PSY 5900 Summer 2019 INDEPENDENT STUDY 1-3 - 05/06 - 08/09 Bates, Scott
PSY 5910 PSY 5910 Summer 2019 INDEPENDENT RESEARCH 1-3 - 05/06 - 08/09 Bates, Scott
PSY 5930 PSY 5930 Summer 2019 INSTR APPRENTICESHIP 1-3 - 05/06 - 08/09 Bates, Scott
PSY 6130 PSY 6130 Summer 2019 EV BASED PRAC: SCHOOL INTERVN 3.0 T 5:15 - 10:30 PM 05/06 - 06/21 Veeder, Marietta
PSY 6260 PSY 6260 Summer 2019 CAREER LIT DEV SCHOOL COUNSEL 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Stott Bitner, Kathryn
PSY 6330 PSY 6330 Summer 2019 PSY MEASUREMENT & TEST THEORY 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Staff, (T.B.A.)
PSY 6340 PSY 6340 Summer 2019 CONSULTATION IN THE SCHOOLS 3.0 T 5:15 - 10:30 PM 06/24 - 08/09 Wiltbank, Thomas
PSY 6570 PSY 6570 Summer 2019 INTRO ED/PSY RESEARCH 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Marquit, Joshua
PSY 6610 PSY 6610 Summer 2019 COLLEGE CAREER FOR SCH COUNSEL 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Ameel, Sandra
PSY 6700 PSY 6700 Summer 2019 GRANT WRITING SCH COUNSELORS 2.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Hammond, Marilyn
REH 6210 REH 6210 Summer 2019 ADV ASSESSMENT IN REHAB 2.0 Arranged Arranged 05/27 - 07/12 Paskins, Ryan
REH 6220 REH 6220 Summer 2019 CULTURE, DIV, SOCIAL JUSTICE 3.0 Arranged Arranged 05/27 - 07/12 Lund, Emily
REH 7820 REH 7820 Summer 2019 ST: REHABILITATION COUNSELING 1-3 - 05/06 - 08/09 Landon, Trenton
RELS 1010 (BHU) RELS 1010 (BHU) Summer 2019 INTRO RELIGIOUS STUDIES (BHU) 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Crow, John
RELS 3010 (DHA) RELS 3010 (DHA) Summer 2019 INTRO TO BUDDHISM (DHA) 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Crow, John
RELS 3030 (DHA) RELS 3030 (DHA) Summer 2019 INTRO TO ISLAM (DHA) 3.0 - 06/24 - 08/09 Baldwin, Debra
SCED 5100 SCED 5100 Summer 2019 MOTIVATION/CLASSROOM MGMT 3.0 T 4:30 - 7:00 PM 05/06 - 08/09 Carlson, Eric
SCED 6270 SCED 6270 Summer 2019 INTRO METHOD/PLAN/ASSMNT/TECH 4.0 T 4:30 - 7:00 PM 05/06 - 08/09 Carlson, Eric
SCI 4250 SCI 4250 Summer 2019 INTERNSHIP/CO-OP 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Mueller, Richard
SOC 1010 (BSS) SOC 1010 (BSS) Summer 2019 INTRO SOCIOLOGY (BSS) 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Leiker, Jason
SOC 1010 (BSS) SOC 1010 (BSS) Summer 2019 INTRO SOCIOLOGY (BSS) 3.0 M T W R F 10:40 - 11:50 AM 05/06 - 06/21 Soyer, Mehmet
SOC 1020 (BSS) SOC 1020 (BSS) Summer 2019 SOCIAL PROBLEMS (BSS) 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Wilson, Emily
SOC 3010 (DSS) SOC 3010 (DSS) Summer 2019 SOCIAL INEQUALITY (DSS) 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Soyer, Mehmet
SOC 3010 (DSS) SOC 3010 (DSS) Summer 2019 SOCIAL INEQUALITY (DSS) 3.0 M 5:15 - 7:45 PM 05/06 - 06/21 Soyer, Mehmet
SOC 3110 (CI) SOC 3110 (CI) Summer 2019 SOCIAL RESEARCH (CI) 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Soyer, Mehmet
SOC 3120 (QI) SOC 3120 (QI) Summer 2019 SOCIAL STATISTICS I (QI) 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Hunt, Anne
SOC 3200 (DSS) SOC 3200 (DSS) Summer 2019 POPULATION AND SOCIETY (DSS) 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Wilson, Emily
SOC 3410 SOC 3410 Summer 2019 JUVENILE DELINQUENCY 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Leiker, Jason
SOC 3420 SOC 3420 Summer 2019 CRIMINOLOGY 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Leiker, Jason
SOC 3430 SOC 3430 Summer 2019 SOCIAL DEVIANCE 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Anderson, Ernest
SOC 3610 (DSS) SOC 3610 (DSS) Summer 2019 RURAL PEOPLE AND PLACES (DSS) 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Wilson, Emily
SOC 3750 SOC 3750 Summer 2019 SOCIOLOGY OF AGING 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Wilson, Emily
SOC 4800 SOC 4800 Summer 2019 SOCIOLOGY OF EDUCATION 3.0 T R 5:15 - 7:45 PM 06/24 - 08/09 Suarez, Mario
SPAN 3040 SPAN 3040 Summer 2019 ADV SPANISH GRAMMAR 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Krogh, Kevin
SPAN 3550 (DHA) SPAN 3550 (DHA) Summer 2019 SPANISH CULTURE AND CIV (DHA) 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Krogh, Kevin
SPAN 3570 (DHA) SPAN 3570 (DHA) Summer 2019 LATIN AMERICAN CULTR/CIV (DHA) 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Larsen, Mark
SPAN 3610 (CI) (DHA) SPAN 3610 (CI) (DHA) Summer 2019 SURVEY OF SPAN LIT II(DHA)(CI) 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Krogh, Kevin
SPAN 3630 (DHA) SPAN 3630 (DHA) Summer 2019 SURVEY HISPA AMER LIT II (DHA) 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Larsen, Mark
SPED 3104 SPED 3104 Summer 2019 INTRO MULTIPLE DISABILITIES 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Alsop, Linda
SPED 4000 SPED 4000 Summer 2019 EDUCATION STUD W/DISABILITIES 2.0 - 05/06 - 06/21 Snow, Kimberly
SPED 4106 SPED 4106 Summer 2019 INTRO TO DEAF-BLINDNESS 4.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Alsop, Linda
SPED 4107 SPED 4107 Summer 2019 CHILD W VIS/HEAR/MD 4.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Alsop, Linda
SPED 5230 SPED 5230 Summer 2019 STUDENT TEACHING: ALT PREP 3-15 - 05/06 - 08/09 Fiechtl, Barbara
SPED 5700 SPED 5700 Summer 2019 ORIENTATION YOUNG CHILD DIS 2.0 Arranged Arranged 05/06 - 08/09 Fiechtl, Barbara
SPED 5750 SPED 5750 Summer 2019 LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION 3.0 T 4:30 - 7:00 PM 05/06 - 06/21 Dilworth, Valisa
SPED 5810 SPED 5810 Summer 2019 SEMINAR: INFANT/FAMILY 3.0 W 4:30 - 7:00 PM 05/06 - 06/21 Ballard, Debbie
SPED 5900 SPED 5900 Summer 2019 INDEPENDENT STUDY 1-3 - 05/06 - 08/09 Peterson, Darcie
SPED 6060 SPED 6060 Summer 2019 LEGAL ISSUES IN SPED 3.0 M W 4:30 - 7:00 PM 05/06 - 06/21 Fifield, Marvin
SPED 6104 SPED 6104 Summer 2019 INTRO TO MULTIPLE DISABILITIES 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Alsop, Linda
SPED 6106 SPED 6106 Summer 2019 INTRO TO DEAF-BLINDNESS 4.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Alsop, Linda
SPED 6107 SPED 6107 Summer 2019 CHILD W VIS/HEAR/MD 4.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Alsop, Linda
SPED 6750 SPED 6750 Summer 2019 SUPERVISED PRACT IN ABA 1-3 - 05/06 - 08/09 Higbee, Thomas
SPED 6960 SPED 6960 Summer 2019 CREATIVE PROJECT 1-6 - 05/06 - 08/09 Morgan, Robert
SPED 6970 SPED 6970 Summer 2019 THESIS 1-9 - 05/06 - 08/09 Morgan, Robert
SPED 6970 SPED 6970 Summer 2019 THESIS 1-9 - 05/06 - 08/09 Pinkelman, Sarah
SPED 6970 SPED 6970 Summer 2019 THESIS 1-9 - 05/06 - 08/09 Higbee, Thomas
STAT 1040 (QL) STAT 1040 (QL) Summer 2019 INTRO TO STATISTICS (QL) 3.0 W 5:15 - 7:45 PM 05/06 - 08/09 Mumford, Travis
STAT 1040 (QL) STAT 1040 (QL) Summer 2019 INTRO TO STATISTICS (QL) 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Colver, Tadd
STAT 1045 (QL) STAT 1045 (QL) Summer 2019 INTRO STAT WITH ALGEBRA (QL) 5.0 M T W R F 10:40 - 12:35 PM 05/06 - 06/21 Bower, J
STAT 1045 (QL) STAT 1045 (QL) Summer 2019 INTRO STAT WITH ALGEBRA (QL) 5.0 T R 5:15 - 7:45 PM 05/06 - 08/09 Parker, Patrick
STAT 1045 (QL) STAT 1045 (QL) Summer 2019 INTRO STAT WITH ALGEBRA (QL) 5.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Dupree, Kami
STAT 2000 (QI) STAT 2000 (QI) Summer 2019 STATISTICAL METHODS (QI) 4.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Colver, Tadd
STAT 2300 (QL) STAT 2300 (QL) Summer 2019 BUSINESS STATISTICS (QL) 4.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Loveland, Jennifer
STAT 3000 (QI) STAT 3000 (QI) Summer 2019 STATISTICS FOR SCIENTISTS (QI) 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Loveland, Jennifer
SW 5901 SW 5901 Summer 2019 DIMENSIONS OF HUMAN BEHAVIOR 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Montoya, Rebecca
SW 5902 SW 5902 Summer 2019 SOCIAL WORK PRACTICE 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Heap, Raini
SW 5903 SW 5903 Summer 2019 SOCIAL POLICY/SOCIAL CHANGE 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Harvey, Patrick
TEAL 5390 TEAL 5390 Summer 2019 TEACHING W LIT AND INFORM TEXT 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Robertson, Marla
TEAL 5560 TEAL 5560 Summer 2019 SPECIAL TOPICS 3.0 T R 1:00 - 3:30 PM 06/24 - 08/09 Mohr, Kathleen
TEAL 6060 TEAL 6060 Summer 2019 IL: ASSMNT CURR ACCNTABILTY 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Lavigne, Alyson
TEAL 6150 TEAL 6150 Summer 2019 FOUNDATIONS OF CURRICULUM 3.0 T R 4:30 - 7:00 PM 06/24 - 08/09 Mohr, Eric
TEAL 6190 TEAL 6190 Summer 2019 THEORIES LEARN/MODELS TEACHING 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Maughan, Emma
TEAL 6280 TEAL 6280 Summer 2019 IL: INSTR PR FOR DIVERSE LRNRS 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Stewart, Courtney
TEAL 6300 TEAL 6300 Summer 2019 ST: ELEM MATH TEACHERS ACADEMY 1.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Litster, Kristy
TEAL 6300 TEAL 6300 Summer 2019 ST: ELEM MATH TEACHERS ACADEMY 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Litster, Kristy
TEAL 6300 TEAL 6300 Summer 2019 ST: ELEM MATH TEACHERS ACADEMY 2.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Litster, Kristy
TEAL 6380 TEAL 6380 Summer 2019 EFFECTIVE WRITING INSTRUCTION 3.0 M T W R F 8:00 - 12:00 PM 06/10 - 06/21 Jones, Cindy
TEAL 6390 TEAL 6390 Summer 2019 TCHING W LIT & INFORMTNL TXTS 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Robertson, Marla
TEAL 6410 TEAL 6410 Summer 2019 SOCIAL FNDTNS OF EDUCATION 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Maughan, Emma
TEAL 6500 TEAL 6500 Summer 2019 SCHOOL FINANCE RESOURCE MGT 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Lewis, Gregory
TEAL 6521 TEAL 6521 Summer 2019 MATH K-8 NUMBERS/OPERATIONS 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Litster, Kristy
TEAL 6522 TEAL 6522 Summer 2019 MATH K-8 RATIONAL NUMBERS 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Litster, Kristy
TEAL 6523 TEAL 6523 Summer 2019 MATH K-8 ALGEBRAIC REASONING 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Litster, Kristy
TEAL 6524 TEAL 6524 Summer 2019 MATH K-8 GEOM AND MEAS 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Litster, Kristy
TEAL 6525 TEAL 6525 Summer 2019 MATH K-8 DATA ANALYSIS 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Litster, Kristy
TEAL 6525 TEAL 6525 Summer 2019 MATH K-8 DATA ANALYSIS 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Litster, Kristy
TEAL 6540 TEAL 6540 Summer 2019 DB DECISION MAKING SCHL LEADER 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Stewart, Courtney
TEAL 6545 TEAL 6545 Summer 2019 RESEARCH FOR TEACHERS 3.0 - 05/06 - 06/21 Marx, Sherry
TEAL 6551 TEAL 6551 Summer 2019 MATH ED K-8: ASSMNT/INTERVENT 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Litster, Kristy
TEAL 6560 TEAL 6560 Summer 2019 SPECIAL TOPICS 0.5-4 - 06/24 - 08/09 Braden, Sarah
TEAL 6570 TEAL 6570 Summer 2019 ADV COMPREHENSION INSTRUCTION 3.0 T R 4:30 - 7:00 PM 06/24 - 08/09 Mohr, Kathleen
TEAL 6710 TEAL 6710 Summer 2019 DIVERSITY IN EDUCATION 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Knowles, Ryan
TEAL 6800 TEAL 6800 Summer 2019 ADV RES SOCIAL STUDIES 3.0 W 4:30 - 7:15 PM 05/06 - 06/21 Camicia, Steven
TEAL 6860 TEAL 6860 Summer 2019 LEGAL ISSUES/HIGHER EDUCATION 3.0 R 4:30 - 7:00 PM 06/24 - 08/09 Abercrombie, Neil
TEAL 6880 TEAL 6880 Summer 2019 INTRNSHP IN HIGHER ED/ST AFF 3.0 Arranged Arranged 05/06 - 08/09 Staff, (T.B.A.)
TEAL 6930 TEAL 6930 Summer 2019 SUPRVSN/ADMIN INTERN SEMINAR 2.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Stewart, Courtney
TEAL 6940 TEAL 6940 Summer 2019 SUPRVSN/ADMINISTRATIVE INTERN 1-4 - 05/06 - 08/09 Lewis, Gregory
TEAL 6945 TEAL 6945 Summer 2019 SUPRVSN/ADMINISTRATION INTERN 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Lewis, Gregory
TEAL 7327 TEAL 7327 Summer 2019 LITERACY RESEARCH APPRENT 1.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Jones, Cindy
TEAL 7800 TEAL 7800 Summer 2019 ADV RES SOCIAL STUDIES 3.0 W 4:30 - 7:15 PM 05/06 - 06/21 Camicia, Steven
TEAL 7900 TEAL 7900 Summer 2019 INDEPENDENT STUDY 0.5-3 - 05/06 - 08/09 Lavigne, Alyson
TEAL 7970 TEAL 7970 Summer 2019 DISSERTATION RESEARCH 1-18 - 05/06 - 08/09 Moyer-Packenham, Patricia
TEAL 7970 TEAL 7970 Summer 2019 DISSERTATION RESEARCH 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Shumway, Jessica
TEAL 7990 TEAL 7990 Summer 2019 CONT GRAD ADVISEMENT 1-12 - 05/06 - 08/09 Mohr, Kathleen
TEE 2300 (QI) TEE 2300 (QI) Summer 2019 ELECTRONIC FUND (QI) 4.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Robinson, Trevor
TEE 4940 TEE 4940 Summer 2019 RELATED INDUST EXPER 1-12 - 05/06 - 08/09 Robinson, Trevor
TEE 5910 TEE 5910 Summer 2019 SP: ETE 1-4 - 05/06 - 08/09 Robinson, Trevor
TEE 5910 TEE 5910 Summer 2019 SP: CLOUD COMPUTING 4.0 T 5:15 - 7:45 PM 05/06 - 08/09 Painter, Chad
THEA 1023 (BCA) THEA 1023 (BCA) Summer 2019 INTRO TO FILM (BCA) 3.0 T R 12:00 - 2:55 PM 06/24 - 08/09 Ewan, Corey
USU 1300 (BAI) USU 1300 (BAI) Summer 2019 US INSTITUTIONS (BAI) 3.0 - 05/06 - 06/21 Bateman, Jeffery
USU 1300 (BAI) USU 1300 (BAI) Summer 2019 US INSTITUTIONS (BAI) 3.0 - 06/24 - 08/09 Bateman, Jeffery
USU 1300 (BAI) USU 1300 (BAI) Summer 2019 US INSTITUTIONS (BAI) 3.0 M T W R F 8:00 - 9:10 AM 05/06 - 06/21 Peterson, Frank
USU 1320 (BHU) USU 1320 (BHU) Summer 2019 CIV: HUMANITIES (BHU) 3.0 T R 5:15 - 7:45 PM 06/24 - 08/09 Huntsman, Sherena
USU 1320 (BHU) USU 1320 (BHU) Summer 2019 CIV: HUMANITIES (BHU) 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Grove, Mary
USU 1730 USU 1730 Summer 2019 STRATEGIES ACADEMIC SUCCESS 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Wolfe, Amy
USU 7920 USU 7920 Summer 2019 TEACHING ASSISTANT WORKSHOP 0.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Beckstrand, Erika
WATS 6900 WATS 6900 Summer 2019 ST: MOUNTAIN ADVENTURES 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Larese-Casanova, Mark
WATS 6900 WATS 6900 Summer 2019 ST: DESERT EXPLORATIONS 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Larese-Casanova, Mark
WATS 6900 WATS 6900 Summer 2019 ST: WATERSHED INVESTIGATIONS 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Larese-Casanova, Mark
WILD 2200 (BLS) WILD 2200 (BLS) Summer 2019 ECOLOGY OF OUR WORLD (BLS) 3.0 - 05/06 - 08/09 Terletzky-Gese, Patricia